Refine Search
Categories
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Kite Open Box
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear > Foil Open Box
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear > Wing Open Box
- Kite > Kiteboards > Recommended for New Riders
- Kite > Kites > Recommended for New Riders
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Complete Assist Packages
- Kite > Kites
- eFoil
- Wing > Wing Packages > Parawing Packages
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > FLITELab
- Wing > Wing Skate
- Kite > Kiteboards
- Wing > Boards > Downwind
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Pump Foil Packages
- Kite > Kiteboards > Kite Surfboards
- Wing > Wings
- Kite > Kiteboards > Freestyle Kiteboards
- Kite > Harnesses
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Board Accessories
- Kite > Kiteboards > Women's Kiteboards
- Kite > Kite Foiling
- Kite > Kiteboards > Lightwind Kiteboards
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories
- Kite > Kiteboards > Freeride Kiteboards
- Waterwear > Branded Swag
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Wake Foil Packages
- Waterwear > Drysuits
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages
- Foils & Parts > Hydrofoil Accessories > Leash & Safety
Brands
Ride EngineThe Peak is a big air/freeride kite from Harlem, and there was quite a bit of buzz around its release when Lorenzo Casati pulled off the highest kiteloop in history with a prototype. Of course, he's
Wing Foiling in Waves | What Makes a Foil Great for Surf?(Post)Whether by divine will or simple serendipity, local surf legend Marc just happened to walk into the shop as Jeff and Tucker were getting ready to film a discussion on surf foils. Marc was even weari
F-One Strike V3 - Tucker's On-Water Review(Post)F-One Strike V3 - On-Water Review Welcome back to MACkiteboarding Wing Wednesdays. Today we are going to talk about the F-One Strike Version Three. This is a review; you may have seen the ov
Kiteboarding Tips and Articles(Page)Kiteboarding Tips and Articles One of the great things about kiteboarding is that there is just so much to learn and discuss about it. Here are some of our random thoughts on our...
Matt's First Takuma Efoil Experience - Review(Post)Here's a little write up on my e-foil experience. I was recently fortunate enough to have the guys at Mackite let me try the Takuma Cruising 1600 E-foil. Here's a short take on my initial reactions. I
Kiteboarding Hood River With Chris Bobryk(Post)Last time on Sessions, we were in Portugal catching up with Christophe Tack in his home lagoon. It's been a busy summer since then. Blake and I were able to check out the 2020 Cabrinha products in t
Kiteboarding in Paradise with Slingshot(Post)The Getaway: Kiteboarding in Paradise 4k We love traveling with our kiteboards, embracing the great unknown that is life, and opening ourselves to adventures. While some of us are able to travel more
Foil Drive Firmware Update | More Boost, More Power, More Fun!(Post)The latest Foil Drive Firmware Update is here, and it’s packed with groundbreaking features designed to revolutionize your Foil Drive experience. From streamlined startup notifications to advanced i
2024 North Loft Pro Wing Review(Post)The 2024 Loft Pro is a brand new wing from North, and it's going to change the light wind game. It's been a little while since we've had a new wing on the light wind market, and this year we're
2026 Cabrinha Quest Downwind vs. Code Foilboards | First Look and Key Differences(Post)When Cabrinha drops new boards, it's always worth paying attention, but this year is especially interesting. For 2026, Cabrinha is covering both ends of the spectrum with an all-new board and a retu
Harlem Flow Surf Kite Review with Ralf Groesel & Aaron Hadlow(Post)The Brazilian Brothers sat down with two legends of the sport: kite designer Ralf Groesel and pro kiter and designer Aaron Hadlow. They dive deep into Harlem's first dedicated surf kite, the Flow, t
Wakestyle Kiteboarding vs Freestyle(Post)All wakestyle is freestyle but not all freestyle is wakestyle. This is a video I’ve been meaning to do for a long while now, but I’ve put Versus on hold the last few months. It’s a common question
Triple Seven PT Hybrid Parawing Review(Post)If you've seen Tucker's videos before, you know that he's been a huge fan of the PT single skin parawings, and Triple Seven has a long history of making really great parawings. When the PT Hybrid ca
Wing Foiling Waves | How to Add Some Style and Flow to Your Game(Post)So you've been wing foiling waves a while now and have had some downwinders, ridden swell, and maybe you've even gotten on some breaking waves. You can connect wave after wave, and it's an amazing f
3 Tips for Better Kite Control(Post)Today, we’re going to do one of the most important videos we’ve ever done. 3 tips to master kite control. This is part one of two, I’m going to do a second video on advanced kiteboard skills to expa
How a Harness and Harness Line Makes Parawinging Easier(Post)Parawinging has quickly gained momentum in the wing foiling community, so Tucker has decided to address some questions people are having about using a harness with them. Do I really need a harness?
Top 6 Foil Drive Trench Boards Explained(Post)SHOP Foil Drive Trench Boards! Foil Drive has reshaped the way riders approach foiling, opening the door to smaller boards and foils, and enabling dramatically longer flights. As Dominic from Foi
The Best Light Wind Wings for 2023 | Tested and Compared(Post)Welcome back to MACkiteboarding Wing Wednesdays. This is Tucker and Jeff, and today we're going to talk about our favorite light wind wings for 2023. We've finally gotten the chance to spend a lot
Airush Ultra Team V5 Kite Review(Post)The Ultra Team V5 from Airush takes the concept of kite foiling efficiency further, introducing a design change that directly targets airflow, stability, and drive. Jeff spent some time with Will du
Exploring the 2023 Cabrinha Nitro | The Ultimate Big Air Kite(Post)Introduction When it comes to big air kites, the Cabrinha Nitro is a game-changer in the world of kiteboarding. Designed specifically for boosting and delivering impressive hang time, the 2023 Cab
2024 Dakine Renegade Ultralight and Pyro Harnesses with Connect Spreader Bars(Post)Aaron has caught up with Daniel Ware from Cabrinha at the King of the Great Lakes Test Fest to chat about some new harness offerings from Dakine. Aaron: Daniel, what have you got for us, buddy?
A First Glance at One-Lock, Slingshot's Screwless Hydrofoil(Post)You arrive at the beach, and it's looking like a great foil session is in store. You grab your kit and get to work assembling it. The faster it's together, the faster you can get on the water! Y
Sam Medysky Interview | Airush and the Early Days of Kiteboarding(Post)Pat: This is Pat with MACkiteboarding.com and we're with Sam Medysky today. We're going to catch up and get a little bit of background about him.Sam: How's it going, guys?Pat: All right, Sam. So y
Wing Foiling | Why Are People Drawn to It?(Post)What's the appeal of wing? There seems to be a lot of interest, and Tucker, Ryan, and Jeff explore why people feel drawn to it. Tucker: It's growing so fast, and I think part of the reason is becaus
2026 Duotone Jaime SLS Kiteboard Review(Post)The Brazilian Brothers are back to bring you another product review. Today, their focus is on the 2026 Duotone Jaime SLS. While the 2027 model was recently released, the 2026 Jaime SLS remains a sta
Wing Foiling | Pick 5 Challenge with Tucker(Post)It's Tucker's turn in the "Pick 5 Challenge" hotseat! Tucker rides any and all wings and foils that come through the doors at MACkite... can he really pick just five??Jeff: Tucker, if you had to
Foil Drive | Unboxing and Overview With Co-Founder Ben Jamieson(Post)Ben from Foil Drive is visiting all the way from Australia. He and Ryan from MACkite are taking a look at everything you get when you open up your sweet new Foil Drive unit. Case The whole thing com
FLITELab AMPJet | Setup Tips to Get in the Water Faster(Post)You just unboxed your new FLITELab AMPJet and are ready to head to the beach. Well... you're ready, but is your AMPJet? Not quite. Tucker thought he was, got everything set up at the lake, and then
Slingshot Sentry V2 and Joystick V1 Control Bars, with Fred Hope(Post)Pat is at King of the Great Lakes with Fred Hope from Slingshot, checking out the new bars for 2024. Fred: Thanks for having me! This year we brought out a whole new bar, and we changed from th
MACkite Travels: RyGo's Brazilian Trip With Best Kiteboarding(Post)Brazil Through RyGo's Eyes About 5 years ago I discovered the sport of kiteboarding through a lesson at MACkite no less. I took a lesson with a young kid named Chris Bobryk. We formed a solid friends
Testing the 2018 North Evo with Danny Barnette(Post)Sessions Blog - Testing the 2018 North Evo For the 2018 North Evo, I really had to put in the work to get my review right. In most of my previous videos, I'd already had years of experience testing
2024 Starboard Take Off | A Unique Design for Wing Foilers of All Abilities(Post)The 2024 Take Off is a fresh design that applies what Starboard has learned from past versions. What's new, and how does that translate to the real world? Tucker has ridden it and has some insight
Ozone Flow V2 Review With Tucker & Jeff(Post)Jeff and Tucker brewk down the new Ozone Flow V2, a brand known for building very durable wings with excellent quality in both production and design — almost everything they put out is highly refine
2026 Cabrinha Vision Review | This One's a Different Animal Entirely(Post)The Cabrinha Vision has always had a loyal following, but if you've been sleeping on it because of how previous versions performed, it's time to wake up. The 2026 Vision is a ground-up redesign—and
2024 North Mode Pro Wing Review(Post)Welcome back to MACkiteboarding Wing Wednesdays with Tucker. Today I have a special treat for you: I am going to give you all the details and a review on the 2024 North Mode Pro. I've been testing
Code Foils 1250R, with Josh Ku and James Casey | Training, Gliding, and Light Wind Downwinding(Post)Introduction: The Rise of the 1250R The Code Foils 1250R is the latest and largest addition to Code’s high aspect "R Series" front wings. At 1250 cm², 1275 mm span, and with a 13 aspect ratio, this
Assembly, Activation and Charging - Waydoo Flyer ONE Plus(Post)Assembly Place your board flat on the ground or a table, top side down. Open the mast case by unclipping the four straps securing it and removing the lid. Besides the mast, this box also contains y
Foil Drive | From Humble First Sessions to Consistently Catching Waves(Post)Ryan and Cole recently experienced the Foil Drive for the first time, and they have some thoughts they'd like to share with anyone wondering if a Foil Drive is right for them, and what to know and
2023 Cabrinha Mantis and Vision Wings Review(Post)Today we're going to have a look at the new Cabrinha Mantis v3 and Vision v1. These are two of the wings from Cabrinha for 2023, so there's some exciting stuff out there with the Vision being a n
The Cabrinha Contra Vs the Slingshot Turbine- Versus w/ Rygo(Post)Lightwind kites have come a long way in just the last 5 years really. I’ve said it before, if you’re not taking advantage and kiteboarding in the sub 12 knot days, you’re really missing out. This we
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Axis PNG 1150/460 Plane - Demo
Axis
Now: $950.00Was: $1,499.00Axis PNG 1150/460 Plane - Demo PNG1150Plane Includes: Front Wing, Fuselage, Rear Wing, and Wing Covers Color: Carbon Fiber/Red Size: 1150/680mm/460 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $950.00Was: $1,499.00 -
On Sale
FoilDrive MAX HIGH Power Battery - Demo
Foil Drive
Now: $797.30Was: $1,139.00FoilDrive MAX HIGH Power Battery - Demo 130665-Demo 1 Year: 2025 Includes: Battery and Cover Color: Black/Teal/White/Orange Size: O/S Condition: Great ConditionNow: $797.30Was: $1,139.00 -
2025 Slingshot Code NXT Kiteboarding Kite
Slingshot Sports
$2,590.00 - $3,190.00Ready to push the boundaries of big air kiteboarding? Designed for advanced riders, the Slingshot Code NXT is looking for those who want to push the definition of big air. Its Rider Customization...$2,590.00 - $3,190.00 -
On Sale
Mantis Wing / 6m - C11 Wildca - 2024 - Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $707.40Was: $1,179.00Mantis Wing / 6m - C11 Wildcard - 2024 - Demo 126547-Demo Year: 2024 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Blue/Teal/Black Size: 6m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $707.40Was: $1,179.00 -
On Sale2024
Appletree Appleslice V3 Wing Foilboard
Appletree Surfboards
$1,189.00 - $1,469.00The most versatile wing foil board Introducing the latest and greatest Appletree, The Appleslice V3, the most versatile wing foil board! Whether you’re ready to upgrade your ride, get your first...$1,189.00 - $1,469.00 -
Staff Pick
NSI Ultralight Surf / Wing Footstrap
NSI
$34.95NSI Ultralight Surf / Wing Footstrap Includes: Single strap Two (2) Shred Teach strap control washers Two (2) self-tapping board mounting screws The longtime favorite and best-selling surf/foil...$34.95 -
On Sale
Pure Stabilizer / 150 - Demo
AFS
Now: $124.50Was: $249.00Pure Stabilizer / 150 - Demo 3760366167768-Demo Year: 2023 Includes: Rear Wing Only Color: Carbon Fiber/White/Red Size: 150 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $124.50Was: $249.00 -
On Sale
Sonar HA1450 Front Wing / 1450 - Black - 2023 - Demo
North
Now: $404.50Was: $809.00Sonar HA1450 Front Wing / 1450 - Black - 2023 120757-demo2 Year: 2023 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: 1450 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $404.50Was: $809.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Ultra Kite / 9m - Black - 2026 Demo
North
Now: $2,039.20Was: $2,549.00Orbit Ultra Kite / 9m - Black - 2026 Demo 85000.260011-9m-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Grey/Yellow Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,039.20Was: $2,549.00 -
On Sale
Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo
Naish
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo FOFW-SIF26-BK01000-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 1000 Condition: Great Condition <Now: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
On Sale
Mantis Wing / 4.5m - C11 Wildca - 2024 - Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $635.40Was: $1,059.00Mantis Wing / 4.5m - C11 Wildca - 2024 - Demo 126401-Demo Year: 2024 Includes: Wing, Handles, Harness Line, and Bag Color: Black/Blue/Grey Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $635.40Was: $1,059.00 -
On Sale
Duotone Mast Aero AL QM Mono 90cm - Demo
Duotone
Now: $398.30Was: $569.00Duotone Mast Aero AL QM Mono Demo 42240-3820-90cm-DEMO Year: 2025 Includes: Mast and Mast Cover Color: Black/White Size: 90 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $398.30Was: $569.00 -
On Sale
SPARK / 138 x 42cm - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00SPARK / 138 x 42cm - 2026 Demo F1KB26SPARK138-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, and Fins Color: Red/Grey Size: 138x42cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
On Sale
Code NXT V1 / 9m Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,763.30Was: $2,519.00Code NXT V1 / 9m Demo 129323 Year: 2025 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Yellow/Orange/Silver Size: 9m Condition: Great Condition MACkitNow: $1,763.30Was: $2,519.00 -
On Sale
Sonar S192 Stabilizer / S192 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $183.20Was: $229.00Sonar S192 Stabilizer / S192 - KoGL Demo 129938-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: S192 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $183.20Was: $229.00 -
On Sale
Flex PRO / L - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $231.20Was: $289.00Flex PRO / L - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85003.250040-L-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Bindings Only Color: Black/Blue/Grey Size: L Condition: Great ConditionNow: $231.20Was: $289.00 -
On Sale
2024 North Shiftlock Carbon Handle / 1100 boom - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $119.20Was: $149.002024 North Shiftlock Carbon Handle / 1100 boom - KoGL Demo 126641-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Boom Only Color: Black/Blue/ Size: 1100 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $119.20Was: $149.00 -
On Sale
Sonar S185 Stabilizer / S185 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $183.20Was: $229.00Sonar S185 Stabilizer / S185 - KoGL Demo 127596-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: S185 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $183.20Was: $229.00 -
Buy One, Get One Free!
2026 North Ranger Parawing
North
$599.00 - $759.00The Ranger Parawing is a super short-bridled single-skin kite designed to get you up on foil using the wind, then pack away so you can foil hands-free using the energy of the ocean. It gives you...$599.00 - $759.00 -
Manera Watercap - Black
Manera
$39.00The Manera Watercap is the ultimate accessory for your beach days. Made from waterproof boardshort material, it provides protection both in and out of the water. Its comfortable fit stays put even in...$39.00 -
2026 Manera Pocket Wing Belt
Manera
$219.00PocketWing Belt Belt - pocket wing Sizes: XXS / XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL Manera Pocket Wing Belt Overview Jeff chat$219.00 -
On Sale
Glider HA Front Wing 1400Demo
Naish
Now: $461.30Was: $659.00Glider HA Front Wing Demo 126584-DEMO Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver Size: 1400 Condition: Good ConditionNow: $461.30Was: $659.00 -
On Sale
Sonar SF Front Wing / SF1080 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $655.20Was: $819.00Sonar SF Front Wing / SF1080 - KoGL Demo 122464-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: SF1080 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $655.20Was: $819.00 -
On Sale
Vortex Ultra X / 12m - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $2,552.00Was: $3,190.00Vortex Ultra X / 12m - KoGL Demo 129621-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey/Red/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,552.00Was: $3,190.00 -
PPC Zen Mid-Length Foil Board
PPC
$2,660.00 - $2,780.00Zen Mid-Length Wing Foil Board Sizes: 4'9"x20" (55L) / 5'1"x20" (65L) / 5'6"x21" (75L) / 5'11"x21" (85L) / 6'4"x22" (95L) Designer Sam Loader created the Zen for one reason: to optimize the board's...$2,660.00 - $2,780.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Star Foilboard Daypack
Mystic
$63.99 - $91.99Mystic Star Foilboard Daypack Day Cover Sizes: 4'0 / 4'5 / 5'0 / 5'1 / 5'5 / 5'6 / 6'0 / 6'1 / 6'6 Description: A simple and sleek boardbag that doesn't compromise on protection. The Star Foilboard...$63.99 - $91.99 -
On Sale
Nitro APEX Kite / 9m - C5 - 2026- DEMO
Cabrinha
Now: $1,639.20Was: $2,049.00Nitro APEX Kite / 9m - C5 - 2026- DEMO nitro9m-demo Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: C5 (Red) Size: 9m Condition: Great Condition MNow: $1,639.20Was: $2,049.00 -
2025 Cabrinha Source Bindings
Cabrinha
$179.99Sizes: S / M / L An interface is one of the most critical components of our lives. Its a way that we interact with everything we need, and in kiteboarding one of the most critical interfaces is the...$179.99 -
On Sale
One-Lock Kite Front Wing / 1255 Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $580.30Was: $829.00One-Lock Kite Front Wing / 1255 Demo 130562-DEMO Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Cover Color: Black/Grey/Orange Size: 1255 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $580.30Was: $829.00 -
On Sale
Jacobsen GRIP Pad Straps
Jacobsen
Now: $132.00Was: $220.00GRIP Pad Straps Sizes: S/M - L/XL What Jacobsen has to say: Dialed for GRIP. Built to NJOY. Lock in and ride with total confidence. The jacobsen GRIP - pads and straps are engineered for ultimate...Now: $132.00Was: $220.00 -
On Sale
SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing / 780 - 2026 - Demo
Axis
Now: $515.20Was: $644.00SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing / 780 - 2026 - Demo axsurge780-demo Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Red/White Size: 780 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $515.20Was: $644.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Star Foilboard Daypack Slim Fit
Mystic
$47.99 - $62.99Mystic Star Foilboard Daypack Slim Fit 4'0'' x 18" x 2.7" [126x52x7cm] 4'5'' x 21.2" x 2.7" [139x58x7.5cm] 5'0'' x 22$47.99 - $62.99 -
On Sale
Mystic Star Foilboard Daypack Wide fit
Mystic
Now: $69.99Was: $94.99Mystic Star Foilboard Daypack Wide fit 5'1" x 25" x 4" [155x66x11cm] 5'6" x 27" x 5" [168x70x12cm] 6'1" x 30" x 5" [185x76x13cm] 6'6" x 19" x 5" [198x19x13cm] Description This boardbag is...Now: $69.99Was: $94.99 -
On Sale
Waydoo Evo Pro Plus: Custom Build
Waydoo
$6,852.00 - $8,696.00Waydoo Evo Pro Plus: Custom Speed Build Speed, I am speed... Shoot sorry, this what happens when you hire someone that grew up on the hit movie "Cars". Jokes aside, that is what this package is for:...$6,852.00 - $8,696.00 -
2026 Eleveight CS AUTO V2 Control Bar
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$649.00Eleveight CS Auto V2 Control System Sizes: S: 48cm / L: 53cm The session is in your hands with the CS Auto Bar V2. This refined control system from Eleveight keeps your lines clean and your focus...$649.00 -
On Sale
STARBOARD SUP - XTRA / 5'11" - BLUE CARBO - 2022 Demo
Starboard
Now: $680.40Was: $1,701.00STARBOARD SUP - XTRA / 5'11" - BLUE CARBO - 2022 Demo 128864-DEMO Year: 2022 Includes: Board and Board Bag (Starboard Re-Cover 5'11"x14") Color: Blue/Red Size: 5'11" Condition: Great ConditionNow: $680.40Was: $1,701.00 -
On Sale
Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ESTRATOS2709061-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Orange Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Now: $519.20Was: $649.00Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo ETT27IGN150-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Orange/White/Wood Size: 150cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $519.20Was: $649.00 -
Sonar Aluminum Mast / 72cm - Black - 2023 - Demo #2
North
$539.50Sonar Aluminum Mast / 72cm, Black, 2023 Includes: Mast Condition: MACkite Demo Guarantee: Gear is ready to ride and works as intended Se$539.50 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85000.260004-9m-OR-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: White/Orange/Red Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00