Refine Search
Prepping for a Colombian Kite Trip Monday, March 7 Worked a full day… Well, I should probably say that I worked half the day and packed the other half. I was mentally preparing, running all the ch
2025 Reedin Toasties Review | The Most Comfortable Footstraps Yet?(Post)There are a lot of nice footstraps out there these days. The North Flex and Cabrinha Source are both great choices, along with Jake's longtime favorite, the Duotone Entity Ergo. For 2025, Reedin has
Airush FreeWing V2 Overview(Post)This is Tucker from MACkiteboarding with Mr. Jeff, and today we're going to talk to you about the Airush Freewing V2. We'll start with an overview, and then we will do a quick review.Overview Tu
UniFoil WIng Review(Post)Today we're going to review a wing I've had on my list forever. Unifoil is actually a foil brand taking a fresh look at the design of a wing. I found that I truly enjoyed this wing on the waves and i
Mystic Wingman Wingfoiling Harness Review(Post)Hey everybody, welcome back to MACkiteboarding.com Wing Wednesdays. I'm Tucker and today I'm going to talk with you about the Mystic Wingman harness. I've been riding a lot of different harnesses
North Seek Pro (2026) Overview: What's Changed and Who's It For?(Post)North made a notable update to the Seek lineup for 2026. Instead of one model covering the entire size range, the Seek is now split into two versions: the Seek and the Seek Pro. At first glance they
Flying the Duotone Stash Parawing | First Impressions and Honest Thoughts(Post)Parawings are hitting the market at a fast and furious pace, and Tucker's doing his best to get out on every one so he can share the strengths and weaknesses of each. The Stash (not to be confused w
How to Unbox and Assemble a Fliteboard(Post)Eli takes us through how to unbox and assemble a brand new Fliteboard. Let's get into the easy stuff first and work our way through the entire setup. Charger and Battery Starting with the fast charg
Starboard Ace Air Inflatable Wing Foilboard Review(Post)It's Wing Wednesday, and today Tucker's got an inflatable foilboard, the 2024 Starboard Ace Air. It's got some cool things going on that make it stand out in the inflatable foilboard crowd, and w
How I Found My Mojo With the Flysurfer MOJO Wing(Post)The Flysurfer Mojo Wing is FlySurfer’s first wing, and man—they knocked it out of the park. I used a 5.2m wing in conditions varying from 10 knots to 35. Flatwater and surf. The first thing to tal
Tips & Blog(Page)Outside of just selling gear, we also ride it! Well, the vast majority of it... and then we shoot a video or write about it.Interested in a particular topic? Try any of the links below to start...
Kiteboarding: "Unhooked and Over 40"(Post)If the calendar says you're past your "expiration date", but you're still feeling a bit spry, maybe you should try some basic unhooked tricks! What is riding unhooked? This means that you disconnect
Hooked in Back to Wrapped(Post)The backroll is possibly the most popular trick in kiteboarding. It's usually the first move everyone learns. From there people progress to the back to toeside or the double backroll. The back to wr
2016 Liquid Force Foilboard at 2015 Surf Expo(Post)2016 Liquid Force Foilboard at 2015 Surf Expo Gary Siskar talks The Kiteboarder Magazine through Liquid Force's lineup of 2016 foilboarding products. As a recap of the 2015 foilboard, the Liquid For
King of the Great Lakes Test Fest 2012(Post)13th Annual KOGL Kiteboarding Competition & Gear Test Fest MACkiteboarding will be hosting the 13th annual KOGL in late September in 2013. The 12th annual KOGL Test Fest format was a smashing success
Bringing New Life to Old Equipment(Post)Modern kiteboarding equipment has come a long way in terms of durability, but it never hurts to have a quick refresher on how to properly take care of your gear and/or get a quick refurbishing in. We'
Ozone Mission Pack Review(Post)Tucker's back with a very special product announcement: the Ozone Mission Pack, a parawing backpack designed for carrying your kit and an extra wing or two when you're out downwinding. It's somethin
Top Picks from the MACkite Crew for Staying Safe at the Beach(Post)O'Neill - Don't Get Burned Summer is a great time to go out to the beach and to catch a few rays. Living only 5 minutes away from the beach, it's pretty easy for us to head out whenever we can. That
Kiteboarding | Crafting the Harlem Force Kite with Sustainability and Performance(Post)Unparalleled Performance Meets Unmatched Sustainability The kiteboarding industry is on the brink of a revolutionary shift, spearheaded by the introduction of the Harlem Force, a product of Harlem
Product Clip: North Kiteboarding's 2017 Click Bar(Post)2017 North Click Bar Overview Sky Solbach engages audiences globally with the latest in North Kiteboarding technology. This time, he's introduced what can be described as the "game changer", properly
Waydoo Flyer One eFoil - Soft Deck vs. Hard Deck(Post)“Is that foam?” “That won’t last very long.” “Six grand for a foam deck? No way.” “It’s probably made of foam to keep it cheap.” These are the regular comments we receive from people when they see
Kiteboarding Knowledge Center(Page)Kiteboarding We share our thoughts on anything and everything having to do with this amazing sport. Check out our "Welcome to Kiteboarding" int
Duotone Mono Vs Juice(Post)I’ll be going over the differences and updates to their light wind kite the Juice and their single Strut kite, the Mono. We've done an in-depth comparison video on these kites a couple years back.
Foil Fridays - Foilmount Moses / Slingshot Adapter Review(Post)Let's cut right to the chase with this one. There are a few reasons why we are excited about the Moses Fuselage to Slingshot Mast Adapter plate. Slingshot / Ride Engine masts are proven to be effi
North Nova vs Nova Pro (2026): Which Wing Should You Choose?(Post)The North Nova has built a strong reputation over the last few seasons. It’s one of those wings that almost everyone who tries ends up liking. It’s easy to ride, balanced, and works across a pretty
Jake Reviews: Trainer Kites(Post)Jake Reviews Kiteboarding Trainer Kites You may have heard of Jake. Perhaps it was for his friendliness, or the fact that he gives some of the best deals in the shop. Either way, Jake has decided to
Let's Chat: Jesse Richman Joining Ride Engine's Team(Post)Jessie Richman Joins Ride Engine Photo credit: Ride Engine Here's the latest from Ride Engine's email blast... Few fits in the kiteboarding industry could be more appropriate and well-suited than Jes
2026 Cabrinha Mantis Apex Wing Explained | Brendan Healy on Design and Features(Post)Aaron: Hey guys, I'm Aaron at MACkite. Welcome to the show this morning! We've got Brendan Healey from Cabrinha here, and we're stoked to talk about the new 2026 Cabrinha Mantis Apex wing. Brendan,
Gear Comparison: Naish ADX vs. ADX NVision(Post)Nash has doubled down on their wing collection for 2026, with the latest update being a split between the ADX and ADX Nvision. While both wings are built with similar principles, there are distinct
Omen Agent Foil Review(Post)If you aren't familiar with Omen's foils, you might know their boards, which feature exceptional design and top-quality construction. The Agent is their second foil release, designed specifically fo
Ozone Afterburner V1 6.5m Parawing | Tucker's First Impressions(Post)First Impressions of the Ozone Afterburner V1 Tucker from MACkiteboarding brings a first look at the hot new Ozone Afterburner V1 6.5m parawing. After just one mind-blowing session, he breaks down t
Ride With Blake: Cole Buller Comes to Key West!(Post)What's up guys? This is Blake from MACkite here in Key West, Florida with Cole from MACkite. He just got in today and he's going to get out kiting. I can't with my torn ACL, so he's going to go do t
Unboxing the 2024 Cabrinha Mantis Wing | NEW Rigid LE Surf Handle(Post)Jeff and Tucker have just unboxed the new 2024 Cabrinha Mantis. The Mantis has consistently received high marks from the team, and they're excited to see what this year's model brings to the table
Wake Foiling | A Step-by-Step Guide for Assembling Your Hydrofoil(Post)Welcome to your comprehensive guide on assembling your hydrofoil. Today, we're going to transform your foil parts into a fully functioning foil and get you out there on the water with a Slingshot Al
Wakefoiling the FLITElab 808 Flux Behind the Boat(Post)Tucker is out on the water in Grand Haven, Michigan, with Adam Bennetts from FLITElab. With no lake waves to surf, they took the new FLITElab gear behind the boat for some wakefoiling. Adam's First
Wake Foiling | Dock Start Rookie Gets It in 21 Tries(Post)Cole, an expert wake foiler with mastery in dock starting, recently took on the challenge of teaching Pat the art of dock starting on a hydrofoil. Although Pat had a diverse background in foiling, t
Ozone Flow V2 Review With Tucker & Jeff(Post)Jeff and Tucker brewk down the new Ozone Flow V2, a brand known for building very durable wings with excellent quality in both production and design — almost everything they put out is highly refine
MACkite Rides: Aaron w/ the 2016 North Mono Kite(Post)2016 North Mono...Shop Tested, Aaron Approved So, a 2016 North Mono 12M showed up at the shop today. I walked in just as it came off of the truck and Jake offered first dibs. Bam; I’m out the door. G
Duotone Academy | Launching and Steering Your Parawing(Post)The Importance of Ground Practice Like any wind sport, progression starts on land. Practicing on the beach helps you understand how the parawing reacts to wind, your movements, and line tension befo
Ride Engine Air Box Mini Review(Post)The Brazilian Brothers are back to bring you a review of the brand new Ride Engine Air Box Mini. They were big fans of the original Air Box from Ride Engine, but this new version is a significant up
Product results
Product results
-
2025 Ozone Hyperlink V4 Foil Kite
Ozone
$2,419.00 - $2,749.00THE ULTIMATE CROSSOVER FOIL KITE FOR WATER AND SNOW The Hyperlink is a true multi-purpose foil kite. Set it up in closed cell 4-line mode on the water, or convert it to open cell 5-line mode for the...$2,419.00 - $2,749.00 -
On Sale
Nitro Apex / 10m - 2023 - Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $759.60Was: $1,899.00Nitro Apex / 10m - 2023 - Demo 121128-demo Year: 2023 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/White Size: 10m Condition: Great Condition MNow: $759.60Was: $1,899.00 -
On Sale
Manera Foil Cover
Manera
Now: $59.99Was: $114.00Manera Foil Cover Slate - Creme Theme Foil covers are made to protect assembled foils. Built with 3mm high density foNow: $59.99Was: $114.00 -
On Sale
GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $863.20Was: $1,079.00GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo EWING26GT04-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wrist Leash, Boom, and Bag Color: White/Blue Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $863.20Was: $1,079.00 -
On Sale
Code NXT V1 / 9m Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,763.30Was: $2,519.00Code NXT V1 / 9m Demo 129323 Year: 2025 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Yellow/Orange/Silver Size: 9m Condition: Great Condition MACkitNow: $1,763.30Was: $2,519.00 -
On Sale
HyperModel DEMO / 10m
Reedin
Now: $1,607.40Was: $2,679.00HyperModel DEMO / 10m 126513 Year: 2024 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Light Blue/Dark Blue/Red/Gold Size: 10m Condition: Great Condition MACkite Demo Guarantee: Gear is ready to rNow: $1,607.40Was: $2,679.00 -
RDI Wrap-Rax Deluxe Double
RDI
$70.00DESCRIPTION Works on vehicles with or without gutters Design includes feather light, heavy duty aircraft buckles for security and strength Heavy duty canvas exterior Firm but protective...$70.00 -
On Sale
Mantis Wing / 6m - C11 Wildca - 2024 - Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $707.40Was: $1,179.00Mantis Wing / 6m - C11 Wildcard - 2024 - Demo 126547-Demo Year: 2024 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Blue/Teal/Black Size: 6m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $707.40Was: $1,179.00 -
On Sale
AER Wing / 5m - Yellow - C - 2025 - Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $629.30Was: $899.00AER Wing / 5m - Yellow - C - 2025 - Demo 130238-Demo Year: 2025 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, and Harness Line Color: Blue/Yellow/Grey Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $629.30Was: $899.00 -
On Sale
Mantis Wing / 4.5m - C11 Wildca - 2024 - Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $635.40Was: $1,059.00Mantis Wing / 4.5m - C11 Wildca - 2024 - Demo 126401-Demo Year: 2024 Includes: Wing, Handles, Harness Line, and Bag Color: Black/Blue/Grey Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $635.40Was: $1,059.00 -
On Sale
Nitro APEX Kite / 9m - C5 - 2026- DEMO
Cabrinha
Now: $1,639.20Was: $2,049.00Nitro APEX Kite / 9m - C5 - 2026- DEMO nitro9m-demo Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: C5 (Red) Size: 9m Condition: Great Condition MNow: $1,639.20Was: $2,049.00 -
On Sale
CS Auto Control Bar / Large - Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $519.20Was: $649.00CS Auto Control Bar / Large 127660-demo Year: 2023 Includes: Bar and Bar Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Red Size: Large Condition: Great ConditionNow: $519.20Was: $649.00 -
Slingshot B3 Trainer Kite
Slingshot Sports
$249.00Slingshot B3 Trainer Kite The B3 is Slingshot's original 2-line foil light traction trainer kite. The B-3 kite is durable and has the right amount of pull to get you going. Features 3 meter kite...$249.00 -
On Sale
Fuse Kite / 8m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,287.20Was: $1,609.00Fuse Kite / 8m - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260111008-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/Yellow/Silver Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,287.20Was: $1,609.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Ultra Kite / 9m - Black - 2026 Demo
North
Now: $2,039.20Was: $2,549.00Orbit Ultra Kite / 9m - Black - 2026 Demo 85000.260011-9m-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Grey/Yellow Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,039.20Was: $2,549.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive X Axis Integrated Aluminum Mast 25cm/10" - OPEN BOX
Foil Drive
Now: $899.00Was: $1,898.00The Foil Drive x AXIS Integrated Mast is the perfect blend of an AXIS foils renowned 19mm Aluminium mast with a Foil Drive Motor and cable built in from factory - 82cm Mast. You love your AXIS gear...Now: $899.00Was: $1,898.00 -
On Sale
STARBOARD SUP - XTRA / 5'11" - BLUE CARBO - 2022 Demo
Starboard
Now: $680.40Was: $1,701.00STARBOARD SUP - XTRA / 5'11" - BLUE CARBO - 2022 Demo 128864-DEMO Year: 2022 Includes: Board and Board Bag (Starboard Re-Cover 5'11"x14") Color: Blue/Red Size: 5'11" Condition: Great ConditionNow: $680.40Was: $1,701.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing NXT V2 / 5m - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,599.20Was: $1,999.00SlingWing NXT V2 / 5m - KoGL Demo 1260911050-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Wrist Leash, and Boom Color: Black/Yellow/Silver Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,599.20Was: $1,999.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 7m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00Code V3 Kite / 7m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270112007-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Silver Size: 7m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 11m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00Code V3 Kite / 11m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270112011-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White Size: 11m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 12m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,567.20Was: $1,959.00Code V3 Kite / 12m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270112012-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,567.20Was: $1,959.00 -
On Sale
Fuse Kite / 12m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,527.20Was: $1,909.00Fuse Kite / 12m - 2026 - KoGL Display 1260111012-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,527.20Was: $1,909.00 -
On Sale
RS V10 Kite / 12m - Blue - 2027
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00RS V10 Kite / 12m - Blue - 2027 ERS2712021-BLU-KOGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Teal/White Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85000.260004-9m-OR-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: White/Orange/Red Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00 -
On Sale
RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ERSPRO2607081-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Blue/Teal/White/Yellow Size: 7m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00 -
On Sale
Float Wing / 4.5m - Fuzzy Pink - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $967.20Was: $1,209.00Float Wing / 4.5m - Fuzzy Pink - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3532-45-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Pink/Grey/Blue Size: 4.5cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $967.20Was: $1,209.00 -
On Sale
Unit SLS / 5.5m - Sand - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,383.20Was: $1,729.00Unit SLS / 5.5m - Sand - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3534-5.5m-SND-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Sand/Purple Size: 5.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,383.20Was: $1,729.00 -
On Sale
Stratos+ V1 Kite / 12m - Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,919.20Was: $2,399.00Stratos+ V1 Kite / 12m - Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo ESTRATOS2712061-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Orange Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,919.20Was: $2,399.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing V6 Blue 3.0m / 3m - Blue - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00SlingWing V6 Blue 3.0m / 3m - Blue - 2026 - KoGL Display 1260910030-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Blue/Teal Size: 3m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $839.20Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 9m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,391.20Was: $1,739.00Code V3 Kite / 9m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270112009-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Silver Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,391.20Was: $1,739.00 -
On Sale
WFS V7 Wing / 4.5m - Color TBD - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00WFS V7 Wing / 4.5m - Color TBD - 2027 - KoGL Demo EWING27WFS045-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Bag Color: Red/Teal/White Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
On Sale
Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - KoGL Demo K6WOVSNXX050001-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 8m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,327.20Was: $1,659.00Code V3 Kite / 8m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270112008-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Silver Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,327.20Was: $1,659.00 -
On Sale
Evo SLS / 12m - Green/Purple - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,967.20Was: $2,459.00Evo SLS / 12m - Green/Purple - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3013-12mGP-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/Purple/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,967.20Was: $2,459.00 -
On Sale
Nova Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,159.20Was: $1,449.00Nova Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85014.260008-42-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 4.2m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,159.20Was: $1,449.00 -
On Sale
Mode Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,223.20Was: $1,529.00Mode Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85014.270006-35-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 3.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,223.20Was: $1,529.00 -
On Sale
Mode Pro Wing / 5.4m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,335.20Was: $1,669.00Mode Pro Wing / 5.5m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85014.270006-54-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 5.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,335.20Was: $1,669.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing NXT V2 / 4m - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00SlingWing NXT V2 / 4m - KoGL Demo 1260911040-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Waist Belt/Leash, and Boom Color: Black/Yellow/Silver Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00 -
On Sale
Mode Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00Mode Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85014.270006-42-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 4.2m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00 -
On Sale
Vision XL Wing / 6.5m - C1 - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,119.20Was: $1,399.00Vision XL Wing / 6.5m - C1 - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo K7WOVSNXL065001-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 6.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,119.20Was: $1,399.00