Refine Search
Categories
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear > Used Hydrofoil Gear
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear > Used Winging Gear
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear > Sale Winging Gear
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear
- Wake > Sale, Used & Demo Gear
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Used, Display & Demo Gear
- Waterwear > Helmets, Vests & Safety Gear
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Safety & Protective Gear
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Sale Kite Gear
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear > Sale Hydrofoils
- Foils & Parts > Hydrofoil Accessories > Leash & Safety
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear > Foil Open Box
- Wing
- Kite > Kite Packages
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear > Wing Open Box
- Wing > Wing Packages > MACkite Value Packages
- Wake > Wakefoil Accessories
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Clearance 40-70% Off
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear > Sale Foil Accessories
- Wing > Wings
- Wing > Wing Packages
- Wing > Boards > Inflatable Wing Boards
- Kite
- Kite > Bags
- Wing > Accessories
- Kite > Kites > Snow & Power Kites
- Wake
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Kite Open Box
The Neo SLS performs a lot like the old Neo, but it does have some advantages. The real question is whether these changes are worth trading in your old Neo. I had the chance to try this kite in some
North Flare Kiteboard Review(Post)The North Flare is a wakestyle / parkstyle board. It's made for kiteboarders who are looking to ride powered, do unhooked tricks and grind things. In spite of the fact that wakestyle is pretty under
Is the Cabrinha Switchblade a Big Air Kite?(Post)The Cabrinha Switchblade has been around longer than most have been kiteboarding. It went though a good deal of research and design up until about 2016. Built by legendary designer Pat Goodman, i
2022 Duotone Juice D/Lab | Quick Look(Post)The all-new Duotone Juice D/Lab is an ultra-light, 3-strut freeride kite, good for light wind riding and foiling. The frame of the Juice D/Lab is made from Aluula, which reduces the overall weight o
What Size GoFoil GT or EZ Wing Is Right for Me?(Post)GoFoil set out to “build the best foil possible with simplicity in mind.” They construct all of their foils, mast/fuselage combinations, and stabilizers from high modulus carbon. While I don’t know ex
Kite Basics: How to Assemble Your New Kiteboard(Post)Tools RequiredThe only tool you should need to assemble your board is a #3 Phillips screwdriver.FinsAt each end of the board are two sets of holes for your fins. Drop the screws in from the top of
Naish Blur Design Overview With Noah Hoffman(Post)Noah Hoffman, Naish's Head of Wing and Foil Product Development, breaks down the design elements of the 2026 Naish Blur. Coming in two sizes (60L for high wind days and 80L for lighter sessions), th
Complete Tech Guide to 2026 Duotone Unit Wings(Post)The Duotone Unit has cemented itself as one of the industry's most popular wings, and for good reason. Now in its sixth generation, the 2026 line shows just how much design needs can change in a new
How to Install a Cabrinha Fireball Spreader Bar on an Ion Harness(Post)Hi, this is Tucker from MACkiteboarding.com and today I’m going to show you how to connect the 2017 Cabrinha Fireball spreader bar to an Ion Vertex harness. This will be the same for any other Ion ha
How to Choose Your First Kiteboarding Kite Size (With Chart)(Post)This is going to be another quick, information-packed blog. I wanted to cover a question we get almost daily: How do I pick the right size kite? This video is aimed at new riders, but I will address
Cabrinha Spectrum at a Glance(Post)This video and blog will hopefully give you an idea of what to expect from the spectrum and help you decide if it's the right kiteboard for you. ANNELOUS LAMMERTS popping a melon grab What kind of
Duotone Rebel at a Glance(Post)The aim of this video is to help you decide if the Duotone Rebel is the right kite for you. What kind of kitesurfing kite is it? Performance Freeride / Old School / Big Air Lofty Massive wind range
The Triton T1 MonoWing(Post)I'm Tucker, and today we're going to talk to you about the Triton Monofoil. If you haven't seen this foil yet, it's one of the most innovative designs we've seen in quite a while. Totally d
Light Wind Wing Foiling Part 1: Choosing the Right Board(Post)Jeff and Tucker are kicking off a three-part video series dedicated to light wind riding. If you live somewhere in North America — or anywhere else — where there isn't always a lot of wind, you stil
2019 Drifter Review(Post)Last year, the Drifter became one of our most popular kites. Not only for kiteboarders who love to ride the waves but for advanced riders looking for a more reactive kite. The Drifter came on the
Cabrinha Switchblade at a Glance(Post)This blog is a quick look at the Swithcblade. Hopefully it will help you decide if the 2020 Cabrinha Switchblade is the right kite for you. What kind of kitesurfing kite Cabrinha classifies the Sw
North Atmos Carbon Review(Post)The North Atmos Carbon is a pretty specific tool and a fun option for a kiteboarder looking to get as much upwind performance and pop as possible. I've had this board for a few months now and I thin
2021 North Kites Overview(Post)2021 North Kites Overview This is a good look at the 2021 North kites compared to the 2020 North kites. We'll be taking a look at what the changes are and how it will impact you as a rider in this b
2024 Duotone Ventis - Now Accepting Pre-Orders(Post)Preorder Your Ventis Today. Coming at the end of July, we're super excited to get our hands on the new Ventis. As Duotone hasn't had a miss yet, I think it's safe to assume it's going to be
How To Size Your Ride Engine Harness | A Quick Guide(Post)With the amount of harness and spreader bar combinations, getting the right size Ride Engine can feel daunting. The good news is when you nail it, you get a precise, comfortable fit that translate
North Navigator Pro Quick Release | How to Swap Yours Out With Ease(Post)What You Need Before starting the replacement process, ensure you have all the necessary tools and parts. Here’s what you’ll need: Multi-grips 2.5 mm Allen key Drift punch (less than 4 mm or 1/
2024 Starboard Take Off | A Unique Design for Wing Foilers of All Abilities(Post)The 2024 Take Off is a fresh design that applies what Starboard has learned from past versions. What's new, and how does that translate to the real world? Tucker has ridden it and has some insight
North Mode Ultra Wing Review | Innovative Design and Cutting-Edge Materials(Post)In today's episode of Wing Wednesdays, Tucker has the all-new 2024 North Mode Ultra. You're probably familiar with the Mode, North's speedy race wing, as well as the Mode Pro that was introduced
Slingshot's 2026 Glide Craft V1 and Flow Craft V2 | Easy Progression and Surfy Performance(Post)Slingshot has designed a couple new foilboards for 2026, and Tucker and Jeff are pretty excited about them. When you think of Slingshot's Craft line of boards, you might envision a chicken nugget sh
Light Wind Wing Foiling Part 2: The Best Wings for Light Wind(Post)Jeff and Tucker dive into the ever-popular question: what wing is best in light wind? Everyone wants to get up and ride, but not everyone lives where it's super windy. Often, the summer months bring
Kiteboarding: How to Trim Your Kite "Ride with Blake"(Post)While not incredibly exciting, trimming your kite is important. It is imperative if you unhook, and it does help you jump better when your kite is set up correctly. Let's be honest, no one likes it
Duotone Evo at a Glance(Post)This video and blog are meant to give you perspective and to help you decide if the Evo is the right kite for you. What kind of kite is the Duotone Evo? The Evo is a true modern All Around kite. I
Duotone Dice at a Glance(Post)This at a glance review is to help you decide if this kite is for you! What kind of kite Freestyle Big Air & Wave Crossover The Dice is a crossover kite for high level kitesurfers in all disciplines
Chris Bobryk's Kites(Post)Chris rides for Eleveight Kites, so naturally his kite choices will come from their lineup. That said, they have a few models to choose from, so we'll break down his kite choices and when he uses th
North Fix Boots Review(Post)The North Fix boots are kite specific and a good option for kiteboarder looking to add some power to their riding, They have a clean simple look that can be seen throughout the entire North Kitebo
Slingshot Crisis Review(Post)The slingshot Crisis is a mid-range / entry level twintip kiteboard from Slingshot. In my experience, the board rides similarly to other boards in this category: it has a medium flex, mild rocker
What Size Kiteboarding Harness Do I Need?(Post)In kiteboarding, harnesses tend to be the last thing on a kiter’s mind as far as the order of importance. However, the harness should be of utmost importance as it’s a rider's connection po
2023 Sabfoil Hydrofoil Lineup(Post)For 2023 Sabfoil (previously Moses foils) has cut through the confusion of their massive lineup of foils and parts. Most notably, their front wing selection. Rather than reading spec sheets un
Introducing Cabrina's 2023 H Series MK2 Hydrofoil Range | A Comprehensive Overview(Post)In a recent product introduction video, Brendan Healy and Daniel Ware from Cabrina presented their Zero Three (03) collection for 2023, highlighting their new High Aspect Hydrofoil range. Their p
Code Foils 810X | Lively, Playful, and Surf-Ready!(Post)SHOP Code Foils 810X The long-awaited Code Foils 810X has finally landed, and early impressions from Hobey Moss paint a picture of a wing that may quickly become a core part of every serious foiler’
The 5 Best Kiteboards for Jumping and Big Air(Post)So you’re looking to go big! One of the most fun aspects of kiteboarding is going all out at full speed and just sending it. On those days where the wind is so strong that the beach is empty except
How to Fly with Your Foil Drive Setup(Post)Ryan and Hunter have spent a lot of time on the Foil Drive, and they absolutely love it. After traveling and flying with it recently, they noticed there isn't a lot of great information out there on
What Are Your Favorite North Sonar Foils for Kite and Wing Foiling?(Post)What are Your Favorite North Sonar Foils for Kite and Wing Foiling?with Matt Aiken from North KiteboardingJake: What is your favorite front wing for winging and kiting?Matt: For kiting I ride this
Kiteboarder's Perspective on How to Choose the Right Wing Foiling Wing(Post)Aaron: I had a question for Tucker, for those of us who both kite and wing. On a kite, there's a certain set of things that I want to know when we're looking at a kite review, like power, upwind abi
What Is the Foil Drive Fusion?(Post)Foil Drive has just released the Fusion. If you've been following our blog or YouTube channel, then you know that we love Foil Drive, so naturally we were stoked to get our hands on something new fr
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Race Tail Wing / T80 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $232.00Was: $290.00Race Tail Wing / T80 - 2026 - KoGL Demo Race-Tail-Wing-80-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: T80 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $232.00Was: $290.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Kite / 8m - Deep Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00Orbit Kite / 8m - Deep Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85000.270000-8-DP-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Silver/Purple/Violet Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00 -
On Sale
Excalibur Semi-Complete / 844 - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Naish
Now: $1,071.20Was: $1,339.00Excalibur Semi-Complete / 844 - 2026 - KoGL Demo FOSC-EXS26-BK00844-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing, Rear Wing, Stab, and Covers Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver Size: 844/155/64 Condition: Great...Now: $1,071.20Was: $1,339.00 -
On Sale
Skybrid SLS Foilboard / 5'9" - Slate Green - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,887.20Was: $2,359.00Skybrid SLS Foilboard / 5'9" - Slate Green - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583326115-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/Grey Size: 5'9" Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,887.20Was: $2,359.00 -
On Sale
Code Foils R-Series Front Wing 680 R - Demo
Code Foils
Now: $580.80Was: $968.00Code Foils R-Series Front Wing 680 R / 680 R - Kogl25 Includes: Front wing and cover Condition: MACkite Demo Guarantee: Gear is ready to ride and works as intendedNow: $580.80Was: $968.00 -
On Sale
2024 Slingshot Sling NXTV1 DEMO 5m
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,157.40Was: $1,929.0024 Slingshot Sling NXTV1 DEMO 5m 127795 Year: 2024 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Handles, and Harness Line Color: Black/Dark Yellow/Light Yellow/Orange/Silver Size: 5m Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,157.40Was: $1,929.00 -
On Sale
2024 Apple Skipper DW Prone Demo 5'5" - 45L
Appletree Surfboards
Now: $1,019.40Was: $1,100.002024 Apple Skipper DW Prone Demo 5'5" - 45L 127422 Year: 2024 Includes: Board Only Color: Carbon Fiber/White Size: 5'5"x18.5"x3.7"x45L Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,019.40Was: $1,100.00 -
On Sale
KANGA Front Wing / 2220 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $1,436.00Was: $1,795.00KANGA Front Wing / 2220 - 2026 - KoGL Demo Code-KANGA-FW-2220-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber Size: 2220 Condition: Good Condition MinNow: $1,436.00Was: $1,795.00 -
On Sale
Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo
AFS
Now: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo Stream-5m-RED-Demo Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wrist Leash Color: Black/Red/White Size: 5m Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00 -
On Sale
Navigator Control System - Short Throw / 45-50cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $503.20Was: $629.00Navigator Control System - Short Throw / 45-50cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85001.270025-45-50-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar Only Color: Black/Blue/White/Red Size: 45-50cm Short Throw Condition: Great...Now: $503.20Was: $629.00 -
On Sale
Sky Style Foilboard / 5'2" - Light Grey/Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,351.20Was: $1,689.00Sky Style Foilboard / 5'2" - Light Grey/Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583326245-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Purple/White/Lime Green Size: 5'2"x24.5"/157cm x...Now: $1,351.20Was: $1,689.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive INTEGRATED UHM Mast / eFoil 632 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Foil Drive
Now: $1,700.00Was: $2,125.00Foil Drive INTEGRATED UHM Mast / eFoil 632 - KoGL Demo FD-Integrated-Mast-eFoil-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Integrated Mast and Mast Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size:...Now: $1,700.00Was: $2,125.00 -
On Sale
Mantis Wing / 4m - C4 - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00Mantis Wing / 4m - C4 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/Teal Size: 4m Condition: Good Condition RepaireNow: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00 -
On Sale
Evolution Wind Mast - Carbon / 85cm Demo
Project Cedrus
Now: $1,330.00Was: $1,700.00Evolution Wind Mast - Carbon / 85cm Demo Evo-Wind-Mast-85-DEMO Year: 2024 Includes: Mast and Base Plate Color: Carbon Fiber/Black/White/Orange Size: 85cm Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,330.00Was: $1,700.00 -
On Sale
Pure Fuselink Plane Demo / 900/145 - Demo
AFS
Now: $985.60Was: $1,408.00Pure Fuselink Plane Demo / 900/145 - Demo Pure-900-145-Plane-Demo Includes: Front Wing, Rear Wing, and Wing Covers Color: Carbon Fiber/White/Red Size: 900/145 Condition: Great CoditionNow: $985.60Was: $1,408.00 -
On Sale
Paradox SLS Foilboard / 6'7" - Grey/Pink - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Paradox SLS Foilboard / 6'7" - Grey/Pink - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3619-67-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Purple/Pink/Grey Size: 6'7"x21.5" / 200cm x 54.5cm /...Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Rocket Free DW / 6'8 - 95L - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $1,815.20Was: $2,269.00Rocket Free DW / 6'8 - 95L - 2026 Demo F1FB26RFDW68-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Yellow/White Size: 6’8x19.5” 95L Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,815.20Was: $2,269.00 -
On Sale
Click Bar Quad Control / M/22-24 - Sand/Red - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $663.20Was: $829.00Click Bar Quad Control / M/22-24 - Sand/Red - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3202-M-22-24-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Bag Color: Blue/Sand/Red Size: M/22-24 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $663.20Was: $829.00 -
On Sale
Rocket Free Surf / 6'2 - 71L - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $1,090.00Was: $1,909.00Rocket Free Surf / 6'2 - 71L - 2026 Demo F1FB26RFS62-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag (Mystic Foil Daypack 6'1) Color: Orage Creme/Black Size: 6’2 71L Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,090.00Was: $1,909.00 -
On Sale
Echo Pro / 135cm - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00Echo Pro / 135cm - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260008-135-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/Teal/Neon Green/Grey Size: 135cm Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00 -
On Sale
AR-Series Tail Wing 142 AR / 142 AR - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $206.80Was: $258.50AR-Series Tail Wing 142 AR / 142 AR - KoGL Demo 126843-KoGL26 Year: 2023 Includes: Tail Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: 142 AR Condition: Good ConditionNow: $206.80Was: $258.50 -
On Sale
Front Wing Crest D/LAB / 925 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $871.20Was: $1,089.00Front Wing Crest D/LAB / 925 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3848-925-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Black/Bronze/White Size: 925 Condition: Good ConditionNow: $871.20Was: $1,089.00 -
On Sale
Click Bar Quad Control / S/20-22 - Sand/Red - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $663.20Was: $829.00Click Bar Quad Control / S/20-22 - Sand/Red - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3202-S-20-22-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Bar Bag Color: Sand/Red/Blue/Purple Size: S/20-22 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $663.20Was: $829.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive INTEGRATED UHM Mast / 78cm (11cm Motor Height) - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $1,839.20Was: $2,299.00Foil Drive INTEGRATED UHM Mast / 78cm (11cm Motor Height) - KoGL Demo FD-Integrated-Mast-78-11-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Integrated Mast and Mast Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size:...Now: $1,839.20Was: $2,299.00 -
On Sale
Jaime SLS / 136cm - Blue - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00Jaime SLS / 136cm - Blue - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3421-136cm-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Blue/Teal/Tan/Pink Size: 136cm Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00 -
On Sale
Titanium Base Plate Bolt Kit / 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $88.00Was: $110.00Titanium Base Plate Bolt Kit / 2026 - KoGL Demo Code-Titanium-BP-Bolt-Kit-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: 4x M8 32mm Screws and M8 Track Nuts, 2x Custom Tools Color: Silver Size: M8...Now: $88.00Was: $110.00 -
On Sale
Trust Bar Quad Control / S-M/22-24 - Turquoise/Red - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $495.20Was: $619.00Trust Bar Quad Control / S-M/22-24 - Turquoise/Red - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3201-S-M-22-24-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar Only Color: Black/Blue/Red/Grey Size: S-M/22-24 Condition: Great...Now: $495.20Was: $619.00 -
Foil Drive Universal Mini Pod Replacement Strap
Foil Drive
$45.00Foil Drive Universal Mini Pod Replacement Strap Foiling / Foil Assist Spare Parts Sizes: S, M, L When your gear takes a beating on the water, having essential spares ready ensures you never miss a...$45.00 -
On Sale
Float SLS Wing / 4m - Sand - 2026 Demo 2x Pink Patch Repair
Duotone
Now: $1,183.20Was: $1,479.00Float SLS Wing / 4m - Sand - 2026 Demo 2x Pink Patch Repair 42260-3533-4-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Wrist Leash, and Boom Color: Black/Sand/Blue/Pink Size: 4m Condition: Repaired...Now: $1,183.20Was: $1,479.00 -
On Sale15% Off all TakeOff Evo kits with Endurance Battery
Manta TakeOff EVO Complete Kit
Manta
$4,726.00 - $6,420.00TakeOff EVO Ultra light, slim, air travel, most powerful, maintenance free foil assist system. Manta TakeOff Evo First Impressions <$4,726.00 - $6,420.00 -
On Sale
Enduro GLT Plane Demo / 1600/680/145 - Demo
AFS
Now: $1,332.10Was: $1,903.00Enduro GLT Plane Demo / 1600/680/145 - Demo Enduro-GLT-1600-145-Plane-Demo Includes: Front Wing, Fuselage, Rear Wing, and Wing Covers Color: Carbon Fiber/White/Orange Size:...Now: $1,332.10Was: $1,903.00 -
On Sale
Atmos Ultra Twintip / 138cm - Indigo - 2026 - With Bindings Demo
North
Now: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00Atmos Ultra Twintip / 138cm - Indigo - 2026 - With Bindings KoGL25 Demo 85002.260027-141-KOGL25 Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, Board Bag (Manera 145 Twintip Bag), and Fins Color: Indigo Size:...Now: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive INTEGRATED UHM Mast / 78cm (17cm Motor Height) - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $1,999.99Was: $2,299.00Foil Drive INTEGRATED UHM Mast / 78cm (17cm Motor Height) - KoGL Demo FD-Integrated-Mast-78-17-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Integrated Mast, Three Blade High Power Motor, and Mast Cover Color: Carbon...Now: $1,999.99Was: $2,299.00 -
On Sale
Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260011-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag Color: Black/Grey/Neon Gree/Teal/Dark Blue Size: 5'5" /...Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00 -
Prolimit Wingfoil Performance Boardbag With Slider Wheels
Prolimit
$185.00 - $210.002026 Prolimit Wingfoil Performance Boardbag With Slider Wheels Sizes: 140 / 150 / 160 / 175 What Prolimit has to say: The Prolimit Performance Wingfoil Boardbag is engineered for travel, combining...$185.00 - $210.00 -
Kaohi INVIZ Mini Leash Hybrid, Designed for Prone and Foil Assist
Kaohi
$54.00The NEW Kaohi INVIZ Mini Leash™ is a hybrid leash made of a high strength yellow polyurethane coil + marine grade BLACk bungee (Dyneema style), an innovative design inspired by foiling experts around...$54.00 -
On Sale
Aluminum Mast Bolt Set / O/S - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $56.00Was: $70.00Aluminum Mast Bolt Set / O/S - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Hardware Bag, 4xM8 75mm T30 Torx Bolt, 1xM6 80mm T30 Torx Bolt, 1xM6 30mm T30 Torx Bolt, 1xM6 20mm T30...Now: $56.00Was: $70.00 -
On Sale
2023 Mystic Foil Wing Cover Kite
Mystic
Now: $79.99Was: $99.992023 Mystic Foil Wing Cover Kite Designed for quick and easy daily use, protect your Foil Wing with this 100% superstretch neoprene cover with a specialized shape for kite foil types. With double...Now: $79.99Was: $99.99 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Bonfire Insulated Changing Robe
Ride Engine
Now: $159.00Was: $199.00Ride Engine Bonfire Insulated Changing Robe Make cold-water adventures toasty ones with the Bonfire Insulated Changing Robe. This 100 percent down-filled oversized full-cut poncho provides plenty of...Now: $159.00Was: $199.00 -
North N-Fix Canopy Repair Tape - White
North
$27.50Keep a roll of this self-adhesive tape in your gear bag as a quick emergency fix for wing and kite canopy tears. Developed in collaboration with North Sails Advanced Textiles, the tape is a...$27.50