Refine Search
Categories
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Kite Open Box
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear > Foil Open Box
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear > Wing Open Box
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > FLITELab
- Kite > Kites
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Wake Foil Packages
- Wing > Wing Skate
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages
- Kite > Kiteboards
- Wing > Wing Packages > Parawing Packages
- Wing > Boards > Downwind
- Kite > Kites > Snow & Power Kites
- eFoil
David is kicking off a new series focusing on big air. He's not an expert in big air, but rather an experienced kiteboarder who's ready to progress his skills. If you're ready to delve into big
Best Wing Foil Upgrades to Level Up Your Riding(Post)With the massive boom in wing foiling over the last three years, a lot of riders now have a couple of years under their belts riding the exact same gear they learned on. If you've been putting in th
Kiteboarding Travel Guide: Langebaan - Destinations Ep17(Post)Welcome to Destinations, your one-stop kiteboarding video travel guide. If you have any questions when planning your trip, don't hesitate to reach out. SPOT GUIDE When we think of South Africa,
Your Third Kiteboarding Trick After Learning How to Jump(Post)Hey, what's up guys? I'm Rygo and I'm in Hatteras with Lucas, and we're back for Part Three of our "Fundamentals: Progressive Jump with Style" playlist. That's a mouthful, but the whole idea is t
2024 North Loft Pro Wing Review(Post)The 2024 Loft Pro is a brand new wing from North, and it's going to change the light wind game. It's been a little while since we've had a new wing on the light wind market, and this year we're
Parawing Gear | Boards, Foils, and Wing Sizes That Work Best(Post)Whether you call them "hand kites" or "parawings", these soft foils are gaining a lot of momentum for their ability to get packed away and let you surf virtually hands-free without the drag of a win
KT Ginxu Pro 2 Surf/Freestyle Wing Foil Board Review | The Perfect One-Board Quiver?(Post)The KT Ginxu 2 Pro Carbon foilboard is up this week on Wing Wednesday, and Tucker's been riding and loving the 62L 5'3" x 22.25" for a while now. He thinks it's a huge improvement over the lau
Wing Foiling in Waves | What Makes a Foil Great for Surf?(Post)Whether by divine will or simple serendipity, local surf legend Marc just happened to walk into the shop as Jeff and Tucker were getting ready to film a discussion on surf foils. Marc was even weari
Dominican Republic with Rygo(Post)To the novice traveler, the world can appear daunting, distant and imposing. Yet with every mile interpolated into your story, it becomes just that. A piece of your story, in a way a piece of you. O
KT Arc Pro Carbon Board Review with Tucker & Jeff(Post)Tucker and Jeff are taking a look at a brand new board from KT called the Arc. The board shown in the review is a sample prototype, so the graphics look a little different, but the shape and dimensi
Foil Drive Universal Mini Pod Review(Post)Are we seeing double? Two Ryans...in one building? That's right! Ryan from MACkite and Ryan from Foil Drive took the time to discuss an exciting new product: the Foil Drive Universal Mini Pod. This
Why Kiteboarders Are Switching to Winging(Post)Jeff and Tucker dive into what's been the biggest wind sport growth over the last four to five years: winging. It's booming everywhere. Whether you're at Hood River, La Ventana, the East Coast, or l
Welcome to Kiteboarding(Page)We hope your life is nothing but windy from here on out. In the event this is your first kiteboarding gear, we’ve put together this informational guide to help you get started. Taking kiteboarding...
Kiteboarding Travel Guide: South Padre Island - Destinations Ep19(Post)Welcome to Destinations, your one-stop kiteboarding video travel guide. If you have any questions when planning your trip, don't hesitate to reach out. Spot at a Glance Quick Contacts Prokite
Wing Foiling | Why Are People Drawn to It?(Post)What's the appeal of wing? There seems to be a lot of interest, and Tucker, Ryan, and Jeff explore why people feel drawn to it. Tucker: It's growing so fast, and I think part of the reason is becaus
Wing Foiling Innovations | Are Booms Really Better Than Handles?(Post)All of a sudden, it seems like wings with booms are everywhere. Maybe you've been to a recent event and noticed that many of the best riders were using them. If they are, should you be? Well, it d
Foil Drive Fusion Review: Long-Term Impressions After Months in the Quiver(Post)Ryan and Hunter have been riding the Foil Drive Fusion for a while now. Recently, they put it in their cars full-time, throwing it into the quiver to dedicate solid time to figuring out exactly wher
MACkite Rides: Ending the Week With the 2016 Best Roca & Friends(Post)2016 Best Red Bar & Roca Session What’s a good way to end the week? Kiteboarding with friends with the winds in the upper twenties all while riding new gear and loving every minute of it. After burnin
Appletree Zapple vs Zapple S | Which Foil Drive Board Fits You Best?(Post)Foil Drive riding has pushed board design in a very specific direction. Efficiency, foil feel, and clean integration now matter more than ever, and few brands have leaned into that reality as effect
Light Wind Wing Foiling Part 1: Choosing the Right Board(Post)Jeff and Tucker are kicking off a three-part video series dedicated to light wind riding. If you live somewhere in North America — or anywhere else — where there isn't always a lot of wind, you stil
What's Next at Cabrinha: Pat Goodman on Aluula and Bar Design | Part 2(Post)In Part 1 of our interview with Pat Goodman, Pat compared Cabrinha's kite lineup, breaking down the Drifter, Switchblade, Nitro, and Moto X, and what each design is really built to do on the water.
Down Loop Front Roll Transition - Ride with Blake(Post)Today Rygo and I are going to be covering a very important topic, one that will change the way you transition forever. The reason downloops are so cool is because they're basically a shortcut to mor
Embracing the Silver Surfer Lifestyle | How Men Over 40 Can Benefit from Wing Foiling(Post)As men reach their 40s and beyond, they often find themselves searching for new and exciting ways to stay active and connect with their adventurous spirit. One activity that has gained immense popul
The Most Important Part of Kiteboarding: How to Fall(Post)Blake from MACkite here. It's good to be back! I'm recovering from a torn ACL surgery, and just being able to walk is so incredible. So I figured... why not teach you one of the most important thing
Foil Drive Max | Best Foil Sizes for Every Condition(Post)Riding the Foil Drive Max opens up an entirely different way to approach foiling—especially in a place like the Great Lakes, where conditions can swing wildly from glassy summer days to fast-moving,
Ozone PowerPack Parawing Review: The Easiest Stow & Go Wing?(Post)Tucker brings a long overdue review on the Ozone PowerPack. This has been a really fun wing for him this winter, as Tucker is a big fan of it for downwinding, bigger nastier swell, and any time ther
North Dice vs Cabrinha FX - Versus W/Rygo Ep 17(Post)The two leading performance kites that bridge the gap from freeride to freestyle. Both appeal to intermediate to advanced riders looking to push big air, kite loops or unhooked freestyle. Often, wh
Omen Agent Foil Review(Post)If you aren't familiar with Omen's foils, you might know their boards, which feature exceptional design and top-quality construction. The Agent is their second foil release, designed specifically fo
How Fast Can You Learn to Foil Drive? Hunter Lukes Has the Answer(Post)Foil Drive is one of the most amazing tools in the foil surfing world. By adding electric assist, it helps new riders get on foil without the endless paddling or tow-ins traditionally required. For
Website Terms of Use(Page)MACkite Boardsports Customer Service & Website Terms of Use Last Updated: January 29, 2026 Hey there! You have arrived at a website or mobile internet site operated by MACkite Boardsports...
The Cabrinha Contra Vs the Slingshot Turbine- Versus w/ Rygo(Post)Lightwind kites have come a long way in just the last 5 years really. I’ve said it before, if you’re not taking advantage and kiteboarding in the sub 12 knot days, you’re really missing out. This we
Navigating the Seas of Change With Brendan Healy, Cabrinha's Sales Manager(Post)Pat: This is Pat with MACkiteboarding.com here this morning with Brendan Healy from Cabrinha. Brendan: Good to be here. Thanks for having me, man. Pat: No problem, Brendan. So you came from a b
Wakestyle Kiteboarding vs Freestyle(Post)All wakestyle is freestyle but not all freestyle is wakestyle. This is a video I’ve been meaning to do for a long while now, but I’ve put Versus on hold the last few months. It’s a common question
Tucker Interviews Naish's Nils Rosenblad(Post)An Interview with Nils Rosenblad from Naish Kiteboarding So Naish has been in the game for a long time. When did Naish start making gear? When did you join their design team? Robby has been making his
How to Fix Uneven Lines on Your Kiteboarding Control Bar(Post)Line sleeving tutorial on how to fix your kite lines:This is Eric with MACkite, and we're going to learn how to check to see if your lines have stretched and how to fix that. If you've had some
Waka Glide Wing Foil Board | Can a Folding Foil Board Really Perform?(Post)The amount of innovation we've seen lately in foilboarding makes our sport incredibly exciting. It wasn't too long ago that wings arrived as an alternate option to kites, and we're just starting to
Drysuit Maintenance FAQs(Post)If you live in or travel to a cold region and like to play in the water, you've probably considered getting a drysuit. There's plenty to love about them when you're getting a session that just wouldn'
Session Impression: Two Guys, Three Sessions, and Loads of Gear(Post)Jeff is back for another session chat, this time with Skip. What did the day bring, what gear did they take out, and how did it go? How Were the Conditions? In West Michigan, windy days can be few a
Ozone Flow V2 Review With Tucker & Jeff(Post)Jeff and Tucker brewk down the new Ozone Flow V2, a brand known for building very durable wings with excellent quality in both production and design — almost everything they put out is highly refine
North Juice Vs The Mono: Versus Ep 11 w/Rygo(Post)This week I’m going to a compare two kites that really fall into two different categories. Two kites built for similar but different reasons The Juice is North’s go to lightwind freeride kite whil
Product results
Product results
-
2026 F-One Rocket Wing V4 Foilboard
F-One
$1,579.00 - $2,079.00With a new shape leading to incredible stability, great pitch balance, as well as easy and fast take-offs, the ROCKET WING is the perfect wing foil board choice. Specifically designed to meet the...$1,579.00 - $2,079.00 -
On Sale
Mast AL 3BS / 75cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $343.20Was: $429.00Mast AL 3BS / 75cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 9010583251349-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Black/White Size: 75cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $343.20Was: $429.00 -
On Sale
Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - KoGL Demo K6WOVSNXX050001-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85000.260004-9m-OR-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: White/Orange/Red Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00 -
On Sale
Now: $799.20Was: $999.00 -
On Sale
Nova Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,159.20Was: $1,449.00Nova Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85014.260008-42-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 4.2m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,159.20Was: $1,449.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 10m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,583.20Was: $1,979.00Reach Kite / 10m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85000.260004-10m-OR-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Yellow/Red Size: 10m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,583.20Was: $1,979.00 -
On Sale
Nova Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Nova Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85014.260008-35-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 3.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
Soar SLS / 3'7 - Sand/Black - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,103.20Was: $1,379.00Soar SLS / 3'7 - Sand/Black - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3451-37-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Straps Color: Sand/Black Size: 3'7 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,103.20Was: $1,379.00 -
On Sale
Echo Pro / 135cm - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00Echo Pro / 135cm - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260008-135-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/Teal/Neon Green/Grey Size: 135cm Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00 -
On Sale
RS PRO Kite / 12m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $2,279.20Was: $2,849.00RS PRO Kite / 12m - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Dark Blue/Teal/White/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,279.20Was: $2,849.00 -
On Sale
Front Wing Crest D/LAB / 925 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $871.20Was: $1,089.00Front Wing Crest D/LAB / 925 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3848-925-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Black/Bronze/White Size: 925 Condition: Good ConditionNow: $871.20Was: $1,089.00 -
On Sale
Paradox SLS Foilboard / 6'7" - Grey/Pink - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Paradox SLS Foilboard / 6'7" - Grey/Pink - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3619-67-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Purple/Pink/Grey Size: 6'7"x21.5" / 200cm x 54.5cm /...Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Swell Pro Foil Board / 5'4" - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00Swell Pro Foil Board / 5'4" - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260010-54-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag Color: Black/Teal Size: 5'4"/ Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00 -
On Sale
Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260011-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag Color: Black/Grey/Neon Gree/Teal/Dark Blue Size: 5'5" /...Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00 -
2026 AFS STOW Parawing
AFS
$749.00 - $849.002026 AFS STOW Parawing The Next Generation Parawing for Total Freedom in Foiling Sizes: 2.5m / 3.5m / 4.5m AFS Stow Parawing Review$749.00 - $849.00 -
On Sale
GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $863.20Was: $1,079.00GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo EWING26GT04-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wrist Leash, Boom, and Bag Color: White/Blue Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $863.20Was: $1,079.00 -
2026 Appletree Mid Length V2
Appletree Surfboards
$1,899.00 - $2,349.002026 Appletree Mid Length V2 Full efficiency for early flight Sizes: 5'2" / 5'4" / 5'7" / 5'10" / 6'1" / 6'5" / 6'9" / 7'1" What Appletree has to say: The Midlength V2 is the refined evolution of...$1,899.00 - $2,349.00 -
2027 Eleveight RS+ V4 Kiteboarding Kite
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,969.00 - $2,269.002027 RS+ V4 Kite Cross Over Freeride Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m / 14m What Eleveight has to say: The RS+ V4 is our ultra-light, high-performance kite, built with cutting-edge tech for...$1,969.00 - $2,269.00 -
$24.00 -
2027 Slingshot UFO V4 Foiling Kite
Slingshot Sports
$899.00 - $1,399.002027 Slingshot UFO V4 Foiling Kite Sizes: 3m / 4m / 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m What Slingshot has to say: UNLIMITED / FOILING / OBJECT UFO V4 continues to push our foil-specific kite design...$899.00 - $1,399.00 -
On Sale
Carbon-16 Mast 84Cm / 2026 Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,023.20Was: $1,409.00Carbon-16 Mast 84Cm / 2026 Demo K6FSCMAST084XXX-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/White Size: 84cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,023.20Was: $1,409.00 -
On Sale
S-Series Stabilizer / 180 - 2026 Demo
Naish
Now: $175.20Was: $219.00S-Series Stabilizer / 180 - 2026 Demo FOST-SSE26-BK00180-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Stabilizer and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 180 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $175.20Was: $219.00 -
2026 Starboard Wing Carbon Boom
Starboard
$179.002026 Starboard Pistol Grip Boom Wing Control • Carbon / Aluminium Sizes: S (91 cm), L (109 cm) When you want precise handling and effortless transitions during your sessions, the 2026 Starboard...$179.00 -
On Sale
Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo
Naish
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo FOFW-SIF26-BK01000-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 1000 Condition: Great Condition <Now: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
On Sale
SPARK / 138 x 42cm - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00SPARK / 138 x 42cm - 2026 Demo F1KB26SPARK138-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, and Fins Color: Red/Grey Size: 138x42cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
2026 Duotone Sky Air Foilboard
Duotone
$1,199.002026 Duotone Sky Air Foilboard Freeride / Entry Sizes: 6'2" x 25" (120L), 6'6" x 25.75" (140L), 7'4" x 31" (205L) If you are looking to start wing foiling or want a travel-ready board that does not...$1,199.00 -
2026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Stabilizer
Cabrinha
$189.002026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Stabilizer Sizes: 140 / 160 What Cabrinha has to say: The Tweaker Stabilizer is the key that unlocks the glory of the Tweaker system.Available in 140cm² and 160cm² sizes, each...$189.00 -
On Sale
Vortex Ultra X / 12m - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $2,552.00Was: $3,190.00Vortex Ultra X / 12m - KoGL Demo 129621-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey/Red/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,552.00Was: $3,190.00 -
On Sale
Mantis Wing / 4m - C4 - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Now: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00Mantis Wing / 4m - C4 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/Teal Size: 4m Condition: Good Condition RepaireNow: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00 -
On Sale
Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo
AFS
Now: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo Stream-5m-RED-Demo Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wrist Leash Color: Black/Red/White Size: 5m Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00 -
On Sale
S-Series Stabilizer / 140 - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Now: $167.20Was: $209.00S-Series Stabilizer / 140 - 2026 - KoGL Demo FOST-SSE26-BK00140-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 140 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $167.20Was: $209.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Skybrid Air
Duotone
Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.002026 Duotone Skybrid Air FREERIDE / FREEFLY / TRAVEL Sizes: 6'0" / 6'4" What Duotone has to say: Designed with improved take-off efficiency and increased maneuverability, this board offers stable...Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.00 -
2026 KT Drifter 5 Carbon
KT
$1,990.00 - $2,086.002026 KT Drifter 5 Carbon Sizes: 70L / 80L / 90L / 100L / 115L What KT has to say: The KT Drifter 5 has slightly evolved this year – with slightly longer and narrower proportions to improve glide,...$1,990.00 - $2,086.00 -
On Sale
WFS PRO V2 Wing / 4.5m - 2026 Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,615.20Was: $2,019.00WFS PRO V2 Wing / 4.5m - 2026 Demo EWING26WFSPRO45-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Harness Line, and Boom Color: Navy Blue/Cyan/White/Yellow Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,615.20Was: $2,019.00 -
2025 Ozone Hyperlink V4 Foil Kite
Ozone
$2,419.00 - $2,749.00THE ULTIMATE CROSSOVER FOIL KITE FOR WATER AND SNOW The Hyperlink is a true multi-purpose foil kite. Set it up in closed cell 4-line mode on the water, or convert it to open cell 5-line mode for the...$2,419.00 - $2,749.00 -
On Sale
SPARK Carbon / 140 x 43cm - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $1,087.20Was: $1,359.00SPARK Carbon / 140 x 43cm - 2026 Demo F1KB26SPARKC140-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, and Fins Color: Purple Size: 140x43cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,087.20Was: $1,359.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Ultra Kite / 9m - Black - 2026 Demo
North
Now: $2,039.20Was: $2,549.00Orbit Ultra Kite / 9m - Black - 2026 Demo 85000.260011-9m-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Grey/Yellow Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,039.20Was: $2,549.00 -
On Sale
Nitro APEX Kite / 9m - C5 - 2026- DEMO
Cabrinha
Now: $1,639.20Was: $2,049.00Nitro APEX Kite / 9m - C5 - 2026- DEMO nitro9m-demo Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: C5 (Red) Size: 9m Condition: Great Condition MNow: $1,639.20Was: $2,049.00 -
On Sale
Foil Mast HM Carbon / 80cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Now: $1,111.20Was: $1,389.00Foil Mast HM Carbon / 80cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo FOMA-FMH26-BK00080-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver Size: 80cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,111.20Was: $1,389.00