"Foil Driving" offers a thrilling experience, especially with a motorized foil's added power and maneuverability. However, it’s essential to practice respectful etiquette in the surf to ensure a pos
Axis Foil Drive Board vs. Omen Flux(Post)The Axis Foil Drive board has just arrived at the shop, and the guys managed to get a quick morning session in small conditions on it. It's quite similar to the Omen Flux, but there are a few di
Wake Foiling | Pick 5 Challenge with Cole(Post)The "Pick 5 Challenge" is a series that acknowledges the reality that most of us are on a budget when it comes to gear. Today Cole from MACkite accepts the challenge and chooses the 5 pieces of gear
Strapless Big Air Comp with the Brazilian Brothers(Post)The Brazilian Brothers covered an exciting strapless big air competition in Prea, Brazil. It was organized by strapless pioneer and 2008 World Champion Mitu Monteiro. The weather could hardly have b
Wing Wednesdays: 2024 F-One Strike CWC V4 Aluula Wing Review(Post)Tucker's back with another Wing Wednesdays review. Today he's got the F-One Strike CWC V4 Aluula, which is one of the most anticipated wings for the summer. In a lot of areas, including along t
Audi Takes Skiing to New (Grassy) Heights(Post)Extreme "Dry" Skiing With Audi Winter is coming...or is it? The "mitten state" is experiencing some seriously weird weather. With temperature jumps between 30- and 60-degrees (Fahrenheit), no snow, a
Duotone Neo Review(Post)Rygo: In years past we've often touted the Neo as more than just a wave kite, but also an awesome freeride kite. While this is true, it occurred to me that we've almost done this kite an injustic
Kiteboarding in South Africa vs. Brazil: A Side-by-Side Comparison(Post)Cape Town's Blouberg launches kiters 30 meters into the sky on dense, lifty wind with Table Mountain looming behind them. Brazil's Prea delivers bullet-consistent 25-knot trade winds for five months
Duotone Paradox SLS Mid-Length Board Review(Post)Tucker has spent some time testing the Duotone Paradox SLS: Duotone's latest mid-length offering. It's most pointed at parawing, but it also serves as a highly efficient winging option. If you're lo
3 Tips for Better Kite Control(Post)Today, we’re going to do one of the most important videos we’ve ever done. 3 tips to master kite control. This is part one of two, I’m going to do a second video on advanced kiteboard skills to expa
Warranty Claims & Information(Page)Warranty - General Info & Submitting a Claim All new products sold through MACkiteboarding carry a manufacturer's warranty against manufacturing defects. This warranty period generally varies...
Fanatic Sky Wing Review(Post)This spring we’ve been fortunate to test a few new wingboards. In addition to my past favorites, the Naish Ultra SUP 110L, 95L, and F-one Rocket Wing 5’4 the Fanatic Skywing 5’4” 95L has also stood
2022 Duotone Neo SLS vs Dice SLS | Comparing Wave Performance(Post)The 2022 Duotone Neo SLS and Dice SLS are two very amazing kites, and they’re both a lot of fun for kitesurfing in waves. Yes, they are very different in design and have different strengths and weakn
How Much Does Kiteboarding Cost?(Post)People tend to fall into one of two different groups when it comes to kiteboarding. Those in the first group are usually interested, and excited to watch kiteboarders on the water jumping and having
2025 North Code Zero Pro | Fast Turns, Light-Wind Power, and Big Stoke!(Post)Fans of Dustin, rejoice! He's returned at long last from a back injury he sustained in October. It was a long road to recovery from a herniated L1-S5, but he's back in the saddle- er, harness, that
Why Appletree’s NFC Tag Matters for Board Security(Post)Appletree Surfboards continues to lead the way in premium board technology, and one of their most overlooked yet powerful features is the NFC tag embedded directly into every board. Located at the l
2019 Duotone Neo Review(Post)Today, we’re doing an in-depth review of the 2019 Duotone Neo. In years past we’ve often touted the Neo as more than just a wave kite but also an awesome freeride kite. While this is true, it occurred
3 Things to Consider When Buying a Wing Foiling Hand Wing(Post)Should You Use a Wing With or Without Windows? Safety and visibility are a couple of top priority issues for wing foiling. If you will be riding in a popular area with lots of other people in th
KT Ginxu Step-Bottom and Foil Drive Systems | A Perfect Match?(Post)The step-bottom feature of the KT Ginxu foilboards is a big help in releasing the surface tension of the water with the board when you're trying to get on foil. You can read Tucker's review of the b
Custom Painting Your Waydoo Flyer One With Plastidip(Post)Quick shout out to Jeremy Byrom of eFoil Lake Powell on YouTube for a great video on how he used Plastidip to customize his Waydoo Flyer One!This tip will give you at least worth a 15% increas
F-One Strike CWC V3 wing Review(Post)Welcome back to MACkiteboarding Wing Wednesdays with Tucker. Today I'm going to talk about an exciting new wing for the 2023-24 season, the CWC Strike V3. This is the third version of this wing, and
High Aspect vs. Low Aspect Foils(Post)High Aspect vs. Low Aspect Foils Are you having trouble finding a proper foil? Maybe you're looking for a setup with a different feel? Well, you've come to the right place; there are some many diffe
Brazilian Brothers Interview With Reedin's Lead Designer, Damien Girardin(Post)The Brazilian Brothers met up with kite designer legend, Damien Girardin, at the Kite Beach in Blouberg, South Africa. Here, the Brazilian Brothers pick Damien's brain about his background and years
Drysuit Maintenance FAQs(Post)If you live in or travel to a cold region and like to play in the water, you've probably considered getting a drysuit. There's plenty to love about them when you're getting a session that just wouldn'
Omen Capacitor Review: A Dedicated Foil Drive Trench Board(Post)Ryan and Hunter have been riding the Omen Capacitor for a while now, putting it through the ringer in a lot of different conditions. This is a dedicated Foil Drive trench board that has been long-aw
Big Air Kiteboarding Basics, Episode 2: How To Get More Inverted Front Rolls(Post)Are you looking to add more style and more inversion to your front rolls? David is back with another guide on how to progress your kiteboarding skills, and here he presents two different way
Kite Girl's First Crail Grab(Post)The Crail Grab is the least common grab seen on the beach, mostly because it's not one you would think to do often. Taking your back hand and reaching for the nose takes some flexibility and core,
The Wind Window Explained - Chasing the Dream: Vlog 14(Post)A kiteboarding television show? Chasing the Dream is one part travel TV show, one part Vlog and one part useful information. New episodes every Thursday! Follow Crystal as she explores the best kite
Can You Wing Foil on an Inland Lake?(Post)Are you looking for a new and exciting way to get on the water? Wing foiling may be the perfect water sport for you. It’s relatively new, but it’s quickly becoming popular among those that love the w
Why I Learned on the Duotone Gambler(Post)Tye's first kiteboard pick is an unconventional choice at best. His situation is different because he comes from a snowboarding background and has a specific goal in mind. We wanted to illustrate th
eFoil Lessons(Page)eFoil Lessons in West Michigan Looking for a fun, unique water activity while you’re visiting West Michigan? Or curious about foiling but not ready to jump into wind sports yet? Our eFoil lessons...
Kiteboarding Travel Guide: Charleston, SC - Destinations Ep13(Post)From the sandy beaches in Florida to the picturesque coast of Maine, the east coast of the USA is loaded iwth kiteboarding hot spots and hidden gems. For avid kiteboarders, the first thing that come
Destinations: Thailand | Kiteflip Kite and Wing Foil Center(Post)Today we hear from guest blogger Philip Simons, owner of Kiteflip in Thailand. If you're looking for a unique kite or wing getaway on an island in paradise, this might just be the ticket.Introductio
2014 Slingshot COMPSTICK Bar(Post)2014 Slingshot COMPSTICK SUPERIOR CONTROL. UNMATCHED SIMPLICITY. TRUSTED SAFETY. 2014 COMPSTICK CONTROL BAR W/ GUARDIAN SAFETY Today’s riders need to be at the center of control. Build
Slingshot Project Drag Board Review(Post)Jeff and Tucker got their hands on the highly anticipated Slingshot Project Drag board, bringing a little Christmas in August to the shop. The designers, including Ken Adgate, have been working on t
Kiteboarding Travel Guide: Cumbuco Brazil - Destinations EP 18(Post)The warm water, sandy beaches, and steady winds of Brazil have been attracting kiteboarders for years. With hundreds of miles of beach and so many kite spots to choose from, it's hard to know whe
Duotone Ventis D/LAB 2025 Overview(Post)If you ride in an area with multiple light wind days and need a wing that'll let you get out and have a great session on those marginal days, the 2025 Duotone Ventis D/LAB is worth a look. Why is i
MACkite's Nathan Compares Liquid Force and Best Kiteboards(Post)MACkite Compares the Liquid Force Edge, the Best Spin, and the Best Spark Kiteboards "It's dangerous to go alone, take this!" says the rather decrepit-looking older gentleman. You stare at the board
Kiteboarding Travel Guide: Buen Hombre, DR - Destinations EP 09(Post)WIND BY SEASON In most of the DR's North Coast, the windy season is strongest from April-September with lighter winter wind from December-February and a rainy season from approximately October-No
Kiteboarding Travel Guide: Progreso Mexico - Destinations Ep01(Post)Welcome to destinations, your one stop kiteboarding video travel guide. Wind By Season It's warm and windy most of the year, but spring is the best season to visit. Progreso doesn't always work l
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Evo D/LAB / 12m - Dark Grey/Lime - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $2,703.20Was: $3,379.00Evo D/LAB / 12m - Dark Grey/Lime - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3023-12mDGL-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Grey/Silver/Blue/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,703.20Was: $3,379.00 -
On Sale
Aluminum Mast Bolt Set / O/S - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $56.00Was: $70.00Aluminum Mast Bolt Set / O/S - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Hardware Bag, 4xM8 75mm T30 Torx Bolt, 1xM6 80mm T30 Torx Bolt, 1xM6 30mm T30 Torx Bolt, 1xM6 20mm T30...Now: $56.00Was: $70.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing V6 Orange 4.0m / 4m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $919.20Was: $1,149.00SlingWing V6 Orange 4.0m / 4m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260910140-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing Color: Orange Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $919.20Was: $1,149.00 -
On Sale
Carve 3.0 SLS Wing Set / 950/PX175 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $686.40Was: $858.00Carve 3.0 SLS Wing Set / 950/PX175 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 9010583258096-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Frong wing and rear wing with covers Color: Black Size: 950/PX175 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $686.40Was: $858.00 -
On Sale
Swell Pro Foil Board / 5'4" - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00Swell Pro Foil Board / 5'4" - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260010-54-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag Color: Black/Teal Size: 5'4"/ Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00 -
On Sale
Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260011-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag Color: Black/Grey/Neon Gree/Teal/Dark Blue Size: 5'5" /...Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00 -
2026 KT Drifter 5 Carbon
KT
$1,990.00 - $2,086.002026 KT Drifter 5 Carbon Sizes: 70L / 80L / 90L / 100L / 115L What KT has to say: The KT Drifter 5 has slightly evolved this year – with slightly longer and narrower proportions to improve glide,...$1,990.00 - $2,086.00 -
On Sale
Click Bar Quad Control / M/22-24 - Sand/Red - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $663.20Was: $829.00Click Bar Quad Control / M/22-24 - Sand/Red - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3202-M-22-24-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Bag Color: Blue/Sand/Red Size: M/22-24 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $663.20Was: $829.00 -
On Sale
Click Bar Quad Control / S/20-22 - Sand/Red - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $663.20Was: $829.00Click Bar Quad Control / S/20-22 - Sand/Red - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3202-S-20-22-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Bar Bag Color: Sand/Red/Blue/Purple Size: S/20-22 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $663.20Was: $829.00 -
On Sale
Trust Bar Quad Control / S-M/22-24 - Turquoise/Red - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $495.20Was: $619.00Trust Bar Quad Control / S-M/22-24 - Turquoise/Red - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3201-S-M-22-24-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar Only Color: Black/Blue/Red/Grey Size: S-M/22-24 Condition: Great...Now: $495.20Was: $619.00 -
2026 AFS Ultra HA Front Wing
AFS
$919.00 - $1,149.002026 Ultra HA Front Wing Sizes: 600 / 750 / 900 What AFS has to say: In 2024, we introduced the ULTRA 750, a dedicated downwind front wing designed by Laurent Borgna. This year, the ULTRA range...$919.00 - $1,149.00 -
On Sale
GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $863.20Was: $1,079.00GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo EWING26GT04-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wrist Leash, Boom, and Bag Color: White/Blue Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $863.20Was: $1,079.00 -
$24.00 -
On Sale
SPARK / 138 x 42cm - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00SPARK / 138 x 42cm - 2026 Demo F1KB26SPARK138-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, and Fins Color: Red/Grey Size: 138x42cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
On Sale
Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo
AFS
Now: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo Stream-5m-RED-Demo Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wrist Leash Color: Black/Red/White Size: 5m Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00 -
2026 Duotone Paradox SLS
Duotone
$1,949.00 - $2,199.002026 Duotone Paradox SLS Foilboard Parawing, Wing, Foil Assist & Prone Sizes: 5'1" / 5'5" / 5'9" / 6'2" / 6'7" What Duotone has to say: Get up, stash and rip Downwind with our latest addition to the...$1,949.00 - $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Dwarf Craft V4 / 120cm - 2026 KoGL DEMO
Slingshot Sports
Now: $799.00Was: $979.00Dwarf Craft V4 / 120cm - 2026 KoGL DEMO 1260410120-KOGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey/Orange/Red Size: 120cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $799.00Was: $979.00 -
On Sale
S-Series Stabilizer / 180 - 2026 Demo
Naish
Now: $175.20Was: $219.00S-Series Stabilizer / 180 - 2026 Demo FOST-SSE26-BK00180-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Stabilizer and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 180 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $175.20Was: $219.00 -
On Sale
Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo
Naish
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo FOFW-SIF26-BK01000-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 1000 Condition: Great Condition <Now: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
2026 Starboard Wing Carbon Boom
Starboard
$179.002026 Starboard Pistol Grip Boom Wing Control • Carbon / Aluminium Sizes: S (91 cm), L (109 cm) When you want precise handling and effortless transitions during your sessions, the 2026 Starboard...$179.00 -
On Sale
S-Series Stabilizer / 140 - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Naish
Now: $167.20Was: $209.00S-Series Stabilizer / 140 - 2026 - KoGL Demo FOST-SSE26-BK00140-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 140 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $167.20Was: $209.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Skybrid Air
Duotone
Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.002026 Duotone Skybrid Air FREERIDE / FREEFLY / TRAVEL Sizes: 6'0" / 6'4" What Duotone has to say: Designed with improved take-off efficiency and increased maneuverability, this board offers stable...Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.00 -
On Sale
Excalibur Semi-Complete / 844 - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Naish
Now: $1,071.20Was: $1,339.00Excalibur Semi-Complete / 844 - 2026 - KoGL Demo FOSC-EXS26-BK00844-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing, Rear Wing, Stab, and Covers Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver Size: 844/155/64 Condition: Great...Now: $1,071.20Was: $1,339.00 -
On Sale
Fuselage XX Small / XXS - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $206.80Was: $258.50Fuselage XX Small / XXS - KoGL Demo Code-Fuse-XXS-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Fuse and Fuse Cover Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: XX Small Condition: Great ConditionNow: $206.80Was: $258.50 -
On Sale
SPARK Carbon / 140 x 43cm - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $1,087.20Was: $1,359.00SPARK Carbon / 140 x 43cm - 2026 Demo F1KB26SPARKC140-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, and Fins Color: Purple Size: 140x43cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,087.20Was: $1,359.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Ultra Kite / 9m - Black - 2026 Demo
North
Now: $2,039.20Was: $2,549.00Orbit Ultra Kite / 9m - Black - 2026 Demo 85000.260011-9m-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Grey/Yellow Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,039.20Was: $2,549.00 -
On Sale
WFS PRO V2 Wing / 4.5m - 2026 Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,615.20Was: $2,019.00WFS PRO V2 Wing / 4.5m - 2026 Demo EWING26WFSPRO45-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Harness Line, and Boom Color: Navy Blue/Cyan/White/Yellow Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,615.20Was: $2,019.00 -
On Sale
Carbon Uni Handle / 1010mm - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $79.20Was: $99.00Carbon Uni Handle / 1010mm - KoGL Demo 1270920010-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Boom Only Color: Black/Orange Size: 1010mm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $79.20Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
Foil Mast HM Carbon / 80cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Naish
Now: $1,111.20Was: $1,389.00Foil Mast HM Carbon / 80cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo FOMA-FMH26-BK00080-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver Size: 80cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,111.20Was: $1,389.00 -
On Sale
Rocket Free DW / 6'8 - 95L - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $1,815.20Was: $2,269.00Rocket Free DW / 6'8 - 95L - 2026 Demo F1FB26RFDW68-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Yellow/White Size: 6’8x19.5” 95L Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,815.20Was: $2,269.00 -
On Sale
Fuselage Large / Large - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $215.60Was: $269.50Fuselage Large / Large - KoGL Demo 126850-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Fuse and Fuse Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Orange Size: Large Condition: Great ConditionNow: $215.60Was: $269.50 -
On Sale
SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing / 780 - 2026 - Demo
Axis
Now: $515.20Was: $644.00SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing / 780 - 2026 - Demo axsurge780-demo Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Red/White Size: 780 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $515.20Was: $644.00 -
On Sale
Fuselage Medium / Medium - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $206.80Was: $258.50Fuselage Medium / Medium - KoGL Demo 126849-KoGL26 Year: 2023 Includes: Fuse and Fuse Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Orange Size: Medium Condition: Great ConditionNow: $206.80Was: $258.50 -
2026 KT Drifter 5 Pro Carbon
KT
$2,330.00 - $2,530.002026 KT Drifter 5 Pro Carbon Wing, Foil Drive, Beginner Surf, Sup Foil. Sizes: 44L / 52L / 60L / 80L / 90L / 100L / 115L What KT has to say: The Drifter 5 evolves toward slightly longer and narrower...$2,330.00 - $2,530.00 -
On Sale
Atmos Ultra Twintip / 138cm - Indigo - 2026 - With Bindings Demo
North
Now: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00Atmos Ultra Twintip / 138cm - Indigo - 2026 - With Bindings KoGL25 Demo 85002.260027-141-KOGL25 Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, Board Bag (Manera 145 Twintip Bag), and Fins Color: Indigo Size:...Now: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00 -
On Sale
Glide Craft V1 90L / 90L - White/Teal - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,407.20Was: $1,759.00Glide Craft V1 90L / 90L - White/Teal - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260451090-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/Teal/White/Grey Size: 90L Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,407.20Was: $1,759.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing NXT V2 / 4m - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00SlingWing NXT V2 / 4m - KoGL Demo 1260911040-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Waist Belt/Leash, and Boom Color: Black/Yellow/Silver Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00 -
2026 AFS STOW Parawing
AFS
$749.00 - $849.002026 AFS STOW Parawing The Next Generation Parawing for Total Freedom in Foiling Sizes: 2.5m / 3.5m / 4.5m AFS Stow Parawing Review$749.00 - $849.00 -
On Sale
DTF Whizz Wingset SLS / 1000/S185 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $639.20Was: $799.00DTF Whizz Wingset SLS / 1000/S185 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 128103-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing, Rear Wing, and Wing Covers Color: Black/Blue/White Size: 1000/S185 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $639.20Was: $799.00 -
2026 Liquid Force Horizon Foil Board
Liquid Force Kites
$699.992026 Horizon Foil Board Skill Level: Beginner-Intermediate Sizes: 4'5" What Liquid Force has to say: Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the Horizon 4’5 is designed with your progression in mind...$699.99