Refine Search
Categories
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Complete Assist Packages
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Pump Foil Packages
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Kite Open Box
- Wing
- Waterwear > Accessories
- Wing > Wing Packages > MACkite Value Packages
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling
- Kite > Kites > Big Air Kites
- Kite > Kites > Freeride Kites
- Surf & Sup > SUP Foiling > SUP Hydrofoil Packages
- eFoil
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear > Sale Hydrofoils
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear > Sale Winging Gear
Brands
FLITELabTucker is stepping out of his comfort zone of talking about wing and kite foil gear to dive into foil assist mode. He has been absolutely stoked about this new product from Zip Pod — testing it over
FLITELab AMPJet | Setup Tips to Get in the Water Faster(Post)You just unboxed your new FLITELab AMPJet and are ready to head to the beach. Well... you're ready, but is your AMPJet? Not quite. Tucker thought he was, got everything set up at the lake, and then
Ralf Groesel on Kite Bars, Line Setups, and Bar Maintenance(Post)The Brazilian Brothers sat down with kite designer legend and Brainchild founder, Ralf Groesel. In this highly specific breakdown, they ask Ralf some of the most important questions about kiteboardi
How to Install the SurfCo E-Z Plug Stick On Leash Attachment(Post)You've got a board, you've got a leash, but... there's no place to attach the leash? No problem! SurfCo has the solution with a stick-on leash plug. Installation is easy and fast. How Do I Install t
Where the wind blows feat. North's Colleen Carroll(Post)Where the wind blows Colleen Carroll is and has been a prominent figure in kiteboarding for quite some time now. Needless to say, she didn't get to where she is today by just batting her eyes at the
Why the Cedrus Forged Mast Is for Everyone(Post)Tucker's had his hands on a Cedrus Forged mast prototype for a few months now, and he feels that it may be one of the most disruptive products in the industry this year. If you're a foiler, you shou
North Flare Kiteboard Review(Post)The North Flare is a wakestyle / parkstyle board. It's made for kiteboarders who are looking to ride powered, do unhooked tricks and grind things. In spite of the fact that wakestyle is pretty under
Kiteboarding Brazil With Lucas Arsenault - Sessions W/Rygo S1 Ep6(Post)The Cabrinha Chaos vs. the FX The Cabrinha Chaos vs. the FX The northeast of Brazil has long been a destination for freestyle kiteboarders chasing perfect wind, flat water and warmer temperatures.
11th Annual Kiteboarding 4 Cancer / July 14-16th, 2017(Post)Mission “Kiteboard 4 Cancer empowers individuals to harness the power of wind and water to benefit lives affected by cancer.” That mission statement is brought to life by kiteboarders from all over th
Best Kiteboarding Goes Back to the Future(Post)Back to the Future by Best Kiteboarding One of the most important movies to ever grace pop culture has now coupled with our favorite sport. Hit 88mph in your Delorian, and you're ready to visit the fu
Foilboarding Intermediate Transitions: Jibe W/ Stance Change(Post)The Gybe with a stance change is the second transition you should work on in your hydrofoiling journey. It's not the most difficult transition but this one is going to take some practice on your end
Wing Foiling | How to Correctly Downsize to Your Next Wing Board(Post)So you've gotten the basics of wing foiling down and are ready to get your next board. What sizes should you look at? Do you need a light and high wind board, or can you get away with just one? J
Kitesurfing Toeside Transition With Style(Post)What up guys. Today we're going to break down another half loaded pop video. We just covered the tail grab with Chris Bobryk. Next up, we're going cover one of the most stylish and easy grabs, the T
Expert Foiling: Duck Tack to Toeside - Ticket to Glide Ep 05(Post)This trick is really awesome, it’s tons of fun, it keeps you blasting upwind without losing any ground, and it’s also going to lay the groundwork for some more advanced tricks such as the duck tack
AFS Whitebird DW Wing Board - New Sizes Available(Post)Live Stream Q&A with Tucker, originally streamed live on May 15, 2024 Tucker from MACkiteboarding introduces the AFS Whitebird Downwind Foil Board and the AFS Wing Board, highlighting the
F-One Frigate V2 Parawing Review(Post)Tucker brings a fresh review on the highly anticipated F-One Frigate V2 parawing after putting it through its paces for about a month. This isn't just a version one Frigate with a new bar or some di
North Kiteboarding Academy / Relaunching a 4-Line Kite(Post)Beginner Kiteboarding Lesson: Relaunch a 4-Line Kite Learn how to relaunch your kite in shallow water first, as this will make it easy when you're swimming in deeper waters. When your kite drops into
2020 Duotone Jaime & Textreme Review(Post)Today I will review the Duotone Jamie Textreme twintip, going over its strengths and weaknesses, and explain why it’s been my board of choice for the past three years. This June, Hilary, Rygo and I
Axis Spitfire Vs ART | The Foil Wing Comparison You'll Want to See(Post)Ryan and Cole have been fielding a lot of questions about how the Axis ART and Spitfire front foil wings compare. Here, they take time out to discuss where each excels and what sets them apart.P
Wing Foiling - When to Use a Harness(Post)Today I'm going to tell you about wing surfing, harness lines, riding with harnesses, how to attach those, what harnesses work best, all that kind of stuff. So if you're a wing surfer, if you're con
Kiteboarding Video: Slingshot #RPMisWHAT:Youri(Post)Youri Zoon on the 2016 Slingshot RPM The Slingshot RPM has been the powerhouse and championship kite since 2009. Youri Zoon, recent competitor in the IKA World Championships, gave his two cents in th
10m Roam Aluula Foiling Review(Post)The Roam is Ocean Rodeos Surf kite and if you kite foil, you know up until brands started developing foil specific kites like the UFO, Surf kites were a popular choice among foil enthusiasts. You mi
Waydoo Flyer One eFoil Bluetooth Remote Pairing(Post)Pairing remote to Waydoo Flyer One Well if you’ve found your way back here you are with in need of a refresher on the manual pairing process of your Waydoo Flyer One. The video above will take you s
2023 Duotone Evo D/Lab Review(Post)Duotone has introduced the Evo D/LAB, a high-performance all-rounder kite that is designed to take freeriding to the next level. The Evo D/LAB is an improvement of the popular Evo kite, and it
Reedin Kites x Brainchild | A New Era of Kite Performance(Post)In the world of kiteboarding, innovation and performance are essential to meet the ever-evolving needs of riders. Reedin Kites, known for creating products that enable users to progress with eas
Relaunching a strutless kite - Slingshot UFO, Maui Cloud(Post)Strut-less kites require some special techniques and finesse to re-launch. This quick walk through experience will help you explore some options for re-launch if you are struggling. As we have said
Kiteboarding Travel Guide: Mauritius Le Morne - Destinations Ep15(Post)Your one stop kiteboarding video travel guide. WIND BY SEASON The best wind in Le Morne is from May-October, which is winter in Mauritius. You'll be riding in comfortable, warm water with sidesh
How to Assemble the Slingshot RTS Kit with Fred Hope(Post)Fred Hope from Slingshot Sports takes us step-by-step through the setup of the new RTS Kit system, now standard with all Slingshot One Lock masts. This tool-free connection system is designed to mak
Tucker Interviews Naish's Nils Rosenblad(Post)An Interview with Nils Rosenblad from Naish Kiteboarding So Naish has been in the game for a long time. When did Naish start making gear? When did you join their design team? Robby has been making his
Foil Drive | Unboxing and Overview With Co-Founder Ben Jamieson(Post)Ben from Foil Drive is visiting all the way from Australia. He and Ryan from MACkite are taking a look at everything you get when you open up your sweet new Foil Drive unit. Case The whole thing com
2017 North Click Bar First Impression with Rygo(Post)Hey guys, it’s Rygo from MACkite and today I want to give you my first impressions on the 2017 North Click bar. Initially, I was really hesitant about this bar. I envisioned an overly complicated con
Manera Pocket Wing Belt Overview(Post)Jeff met up with Billy Ackerman from F-One on the beach at the KoGL Test Fest to take a look at the Manera Pocket Wing Belt, a combo harness and stowing pouch for the growing sport of parawinging. A
Learning How to Hydrofoil Surf(Post)How to Learn Hydrofoil Surfing So you want to learn to hydrofoil surf? Congratulations! We too have caught the foil bug for all of our board sports. Surf foiling is truly a one of a kind experience th
Basic Kiteboarding Gear List(Page)Basic Kiteboarding Gear List “What kind of kiteboarding gear do I need to get started?” While kiteboarding may look complex, especially from a distance, the gear breakdown is quite simple. You only...
How to Put a Cabrinha Fireball Spreader Bar on a Mystic Harness(Post)Hi guys, it’s Tucker from MACkiteboarding.com and today I’m going to show you how to connect a 2017 Cabrinha Fireball spreader bar to a Mystic Warrior harness. First thing you’ll want to do is take
Le Poisson - A Cabrinha Films Production(Post)Video Synopsis Theo Demanez was born and raised in St.Marten, an island in the Caribbean. At an early age he was immersed in the water and quickly gained the nickname - Le Poisson by his peers. This
Joe's Moses 590, 683, 695 comparison experience(Post)Joe is a longtime customer of ours from San Francisco and a Moses foiling fanatic. I think he actually owns nearly every wing in their lineup. We love talking shop with one another so he is going to
Top Questions Answered About Cabrinha's Fusion X-Series and H-Series Hydrofoils(Post)Cabrinha's Daniel Ware chats with Aaron from MACkite at King of the Great Lakes Test Fest. Together, they tackle the most common questions about the Fusion Foil System. Daniel: Thanks for havin
From Winners to Beginners! | 2024 Slingshot Code NXT V1 Aluula Kite(Post)Dustin is here to share his thoughts about the new 2024 Slingshot Code NXT, along with... Jeff? As you may know, Jeff used to kite a lot, but now is primarily a wingfoiler. So what's so special a
Mystic Majestic Wing Harness Review(Post)In this video, Jeff breaks down one of his go-to harnesses for winging: the Mystic Majestic Wing Harness. It's not only one of his personal favorites, but also a shop favorite for good reason. When
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Sonar S185 Stabilizer / S185 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $183.20Was: $229.00Sonar S185 Stabilizer / S185 - KoGL Demo 127596-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: S185 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $183.20Was: $229.00 -
AFS Evo Front Wing
AFS
$589.00 - $829.00This new Evo range, which replaces the Performer range, retains a degree of smoothness and accessibility essential to your progress, while pushing the speed and handling sliders. The medium aspect...$589.00 - $829.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85000.260004-9m-OR-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: White/Orange/Red Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00 -
On Sale
WFS V7 Wing / 4.5m - Color TBD - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00WFS V7 Wing / 4.5m - Color TBD - 2027 - KoGL Demo EWING27WFS045-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Bag Color: Red/Teal/White Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
On Sale
Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - KoGL Demo K6WOVSNXX050001-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
Pocket Rocket V2 Parawing / 5m - Color TBD - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Ozone
Now: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00Pocket Rocket V2 Parawing / 5m - Color TBD - 2027 - KoGL Demo PRV25ODW-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Parawing and Bag Color: Black/Blue/White Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00 -
On Sale
Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo
Lieuwe
Now: $967.20Was: $1,209.00Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo 124156-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handles Color: Carbon Fiber/Black/Blue/White Size: 144 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $967.20Was: $1,209.00 -
On Sale
Dwarf Craft V4 / 120cm - 2026 KoGL DEMO
Slingshot Sports
Now: $799.00Was: $979.00Dwarf Craft V4 / 120cm - 2026 KoGL DEMO 1260410120-KOGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey/Orange/Red Size: 120cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $799.00Was: $979.00 -
On Sale
Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo
AFS
Now: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo Stream-5m-RED-Demo Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wrist Leash Color: Black/Red/White Size: 5m Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00 -
On Sale
2024 Slingshot Sling NXTV1 DEMO 5m
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,157.40Was: $1,929.0024 Slingshot Sling NXTV1 DEMO 5m 127795 Year: 2024 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Handles, and Harness Line Color: Black/Dark Yellow/Light Yellow/Orange/Silver Size: 5m Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,157.40Was: $1,929.00 -
On Sale
SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing / 780 - 2026 - Demo
Axis
Now: $515.20Was: $644.00SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing / 780 - 2026 - Demo axsurge780-demo Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Red/White Size: 780 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $515.20Was: $644.00 -
On Sale
WFS PRO V2 Wing / 4.5m - 2026 Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,615.20Was: $2,019.00WFS PRO V2 Wing / 4.5m - 2026 Demo EWING26WFSPRO45-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Harness Line, and Boom Color: Navy Blue/Cyan/White/Yellow Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,615.20Was: $2,019.00 -
On Sale
Sonar SF Front Wing / SF680 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Sonar SF Front Wing / SF680 - KoGL Demo 125954-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: SF680 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Kite / 8m - Deep Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00Orbit Kite / 8m - Deep Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85000.270000-8-DP-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Silver/Purple/Violet Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00 -
On Sale
Navigator Pro Control System / 50-55cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $628.00Was: $785.00Navigator Pro Control System / 50-55cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black/Blue/White/Red Size: 50-55cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $628.00Was: $785.00 -
On Sale
2024 Starboard Wingboard Blue Carbon
Starboard
Now: $599.00Was: $1,599.002024 Wingboard Blue Carbon Sizes: 4'4 / 5'8 What Starboard has to say: Olympic windsurfing and thin performance surfboards inspired this design. The Wingboard is the board designed for maximum...Now: $599.00Was: $1,599.00 -
2026 F-One BANGER QuadX Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$1,789.00 - $2,519.002026 F-One BANGER QuadX Kite Crank it up Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m What F-One has to say: The result of the work of Charles Brodel, six-time kite foil world champion, the BANGER...$1,789.00 - $2,519.00 -
On Sale
STARBOARD SUP - XTRA / 5'11" - BLUE CARBO - 2022 Demo
Starboard
Now: $680.40Was: $1,701.00STARBOARD SUP - XTRA / 5'11" - BLUE CARBO - 2022 Demo 128864-DEMO Year: 2022 Includes: Board and Board Bag (Starboard Re-Cover 5'11"x14") Color: Blue/Red Size: 5'11" Condition: Great ConditionNow: $680.40Was: $1,701.00 -
On Sale
Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ESTRATOS2709061-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Orange Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $519.20Was: $649.00Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo ETT27IGN150-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Orange/White/Wood Size: 150cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $519.20Was: $649.00 -
On Sale
Sonar MA V2 Front Wing / MA1500 - Black - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $655.20Was: $819.00Sonar MA V2 Front Wing / MA1500 - Black - 2024 - KoGL Demo 125943-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: MA1500 Condition: GNow: $655.20Was: $819.00 -
On Sale
ERA V2 Twintip / 136cm - Black/Orange - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00ERA V2 Twintip / 136cm - Black/Orange - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270141136-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Orange/Yellow/White Size: 136cm Condition: Great...Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
Mode Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00Mode Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85014.270006-42-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 4.2m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,263.20Was: $1,579.00 -
On Sale
RS V10 Kite / 12m - Blue - 2027
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00RS V10 Kite / 12m - Blue - 2027 ERS2712021-BLU-KOGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Teal/White Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00 -
On Sale
Foil Mast HM Carbon / 80cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Naish
Now: $1,111.20Was: $1,389.00Foil Mast HM Carbon / 80cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo FOMA-FMH26-BK00080-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver Size: 80cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,111.20Was: $1,389.00 -
On Sale
FLOW V2 Ultra-X Wing / 5m - Color TBD - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Ozone
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00FLOW V2 Ultra-X Wing / 5m - Color TBD - 2026 - KoGL Demo FWV2U5YD-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Waist Belt/Leash, and Boom Color: Black/White/Grey/Yellow Size: 5m Condition: Great...Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
2026 Appletree AppleSlice V4 Wing Foilboard
Appletree Surfboards
$1,849.00 - $2,149.00AppleSlice V4 Wing Foilboard The next evolution of our most versatile wing board Sizes: 4'10 / 5'0 / 5'2 / 5'5 / 5'7 / 5'9 / 6'0 What Appletree has to say: Wing foiling is evolving faster than ever,...$1,849.00 - $2,149.00 -
Omen Capacitor Foil Drive Board
Omen Foils
$1,950.00 - $2,060.00Omen Capacitor Dedicated To Foil Drive Sizes: 35L / 45L / 56L What Omen has to say: The Capacitor is Omen’s first board 100% dedicated to increasing your Foil Drive wave count and improving the ride...$1,950.00 - $2,060.00 -
On Sale
Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 750 - Black - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 750 - Black - 2024 - KoGL Demo 127962-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: DW750 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
On Sale
Navigator Control System / 45-50cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $460.00Was: $575.00Navigator Control System / 45-50cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85001.270020-45-50-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar Only Color: Black/Red/White Size: 45-50cm Condition: Great Condition <Now: $460.00Was: $575.00 -
On Sale
Mode Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,223.20Was: $1,529.00Mode Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85014.270006-35-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 3.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,223.20Was: $1,529.00 -
On Sale
Pocket Rocket V2 Parawing / 5.7m - Color TBD - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Ozone
Now: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00Pocket Rocket V2 Parawing / 5.7m - Color TBD - 2027 - KoGL Demo PRV25-7ODW-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Parawing and Bag Color: Black/Blue/White Size: 5.7 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00 -
On Sale
2024 Apple Skipper DW Prone Demo 5'5" - 45L
Appletree Surfboards
Now: $1,019.40Was: $1,100.002024 Apple Skipper DW Prone Demo 5'5" - 45L 127422 Year: 2024 Includes: Board Only Color: Carbon Fiber/White Size: 5'5"x18.5"x3.7"x45L Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,019.40Was: $1,100.00 -
On Sale
Navigator Control System - Short Throw / 45-50cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $503.20Was: $629.00Navigator Control System - Short Throw / 45-50cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85001.270025-45-50-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar Only Color: Black/Blue/White/Red Size: 45-50cm Short Throw Condition: Great...Now: $503.20Was: $629.00 -
On Sale
Sky Style Foilboard / 5'2" - Light Grey/Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,351.20Was: $1,689.00Sky Style Foilboard / 5'2" - Light Grey/Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583326245-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Purple/White/Lime Green Size: 5'2"x24.5"/157cm x...Now: $1,351.20Was: $1,689.00 -
Foil Drive Assist MAX+ (Base Kit)
Foil Drive
$4,001.00Foil Drive Assist MAX+ Base Kit Electric Assist Foiling With the Foil Drive Assist MAX+ Base Kit, you get added power to get up on foil easier, catch more waves, and extend your time on the water...$4,001.00 -
On Sale
Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 900 - Black - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $623.20Was: $779.00Sonar Downwind Front Wing / 900 - Black - 2024 - KoGL Demo 127963-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: DW900 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $623.20Was: $779.00 -
On Sale
Atmos Pro TT Board / 138cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Atmos Pro TT Board / 138cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85002.270023-138-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Blue/White/Light Green Size: 138cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
Nova Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,159.20Was: $1,449.00Nova Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85014.260008-42-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 4.2m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,159.20Was: $1,449.00 -
On Sale
Sonar MA V2 Front Wing / MA1200 - Black - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $525.85Was: $809.00MA V2 Front Wing / MA1200 - Black - 2024 - KoGL Demo 125942-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: MA1200 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $525.85Was: $809.00