Refine Search
Categories
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > FLITELab
- Waterwear > Drysuits
- Wing
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Sale Kite Gear
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Duotone
- Kite > Kites
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Board Accessories
- Kite > Kiteboards > Women's Kiteboards
- Kite > Kiteboards > Kite Surfboards
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Wake Foil Packages
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Kite Open Box
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Miscellaneous Accessories
- Kite > Trainer Kites
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Pump Foil Packages
- Kite > Kiteboards > Freeride Kiteboards
- Wake > Wake Hydrofoils
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear > Sale Winging Gear
- Kite > Kiteboards
- eFoil > Complete eFoils
- Wing > Board Bags
- Wake > Sale, Used & Demo Gear
- Kite > Kites > Freeride Kites
The new Sentry bar is a welcomed upgrade for Slingshot. I’ve been using their bars since 2013 and while they were making welcomed changes, like above the bar depower and a functional swivel the core
Introducing North ShiftLock Handles on the 2024 North Nova Pro Wing(Post)The latest innovation from North has arrived, and it's set to redefine the way we interact with our wing handle placement. The 2024 North ShiftLock Wing Handles, featured exclusively on the 2024
Kitesurfing Progression | How to Perform Strapless Airs on Your Surfboard, with Evan Netsch(Post)Introduction to Strapless Airs Strapless kitesurfing offers a unique challenge compared to traditional strapped methods. It involves more balance, control, and technique, making it a rewarding exp
Getting an Online Wing Foil Lesson - Vlog #2(Post)Yo, what's up guys? Rygo here. So, Round Two. It's a bit more brisk today. Wind's a little bit up and down, kind of on the lighter side, but there is some wind so I want to see if I can get up on th
Meet Kauan: Brazil's 14-Year-Old Big Air Prodigy(Post)Kiting has inspired generations. Think of the greats — you know the ones, the ones that make you stop mid-session and just watch. They to go big and keep pushing boundaries, and that's exactly what
Kiteboarding: How to Stick That Board-Off Beach Landing(Post)Hey, what's up guys? Blake from MACkite here, and today we're going to learn a really fun trick: a board-off beach landing. Step number one for this trick is to simply loosen your feet in th
2022 Duotone Click Bar - Session Impression With Mr. Jeff(Post)Hey, Aaron and Jeff here at MACkite. We just got off the water and we had a good session this morning. Jeff experienced his first go with the Duotone Click bar, and I just wanted to get his unscr
The Triton T1 MonoWing(Post)I'm Tucker, and today we're going to talk to you about the Triton Monofoil. If you haven't seen this foil yet, it's one of the most innovative designs we've seen in quite a while. Totally d
From Wake Poaching to SUP and Prone Foiling(Post)What are some ways to use your new Foil Drive system? The New Gen 2 system has come out and generated a lot of excitement since everyone loved the first version. Stand Up Paddleboarding There's a Fo
What to Expect from Your Kiteboard Lesson(Page)Knowledge & skills. Since becoming a PASA certified school in 2000, we have taught thousands of students to kiteboard. During that time we have learned many things and answered thousands of...
2017 Cabrinha Apollo Overview(Post)MACkite chats about the all new 2017 Cabrinha Apollo kiteboarding kite. The Apollo really address a concern for all of us concerning advancement in certain categories. Over the years Cabrinha has don
Wake Foiling | Mast and Stance Positioning(Post)One common question from new wakefoilers is, "Where do you put your hydrofoil on your board?" I'm Cole, and I'm going to walk you through that answer here. Push 'em Back If you're new to wake foilin
Ride Engine Empax V3 Impact Vest Review(Post)The Brazilian Brothers are back to bring you a product review of the brand-new Ride Engine Empax V3 impact vest. An impact vest is a necessity to keep kiteboarders of all levels safe, whether you ar
Kiteboarding Package Part 2(Post)Hey guys, Jake here from MACkite. Today I'm here to talk to you guys about packages. We got the kite covered, now let's go on to the board. Most boards are going to come with the board and the fin
Beginners Guide - Back to Wrapped / Backmobe(Post)What's up, guys? Rygo here from MACkite. Welcome back to our Unhooked playlist. For this week we're going to talk about the Back to Wrapped, or the Backmobe. We're going to be building off of our
Aaron, the "New Foil Guy", on the Slingshot "Foil Academy"(Post)Slingshot Foil Academy: "Taxi Stage" Like with many of you, the kite foilboarding bug has bitten me as well. And as you may already know, the Slingshot “Foil Academy” is a great place to get started.
MACkite Rides: Ending the Week With the 2016 Best Roca & Friends(Post)2016 Best Red Bar & Roca Session What’s a good way to end the week? Kiteboarding with friends with the winds in the upper twenties all while riding new gear and loving every minute of it. After burnin
Easy Kiteboarding Beach Start - RIDE With Blake(Post)Hey, what's up guys? Blake from MACkite here. I've been pretty busy traveling the past few months, taking a little break, but it's good to be back and making some tutorial videos. I've got a real
Ride With Blake - Checking in From the British Virgin Islands(Post)Aaron: Hey guys, welcome back. We are live on the island with Blake. Blake, where are you at buddy? What are you up to today? Blake: It's been a busy day. I'm in the BVI right now on Moskito Isla
Kiteboarding Basics: Pre-Load and Pop(Post)Yeah, what's up guys? I'm Rygo. I'm Ewan. And we're down here in Brazil. We got some clips when we were in Hood River. I didn't film these, Brad Strom--thank you, Brad--filmed these, and we've
2025 North Code Zero Pro | Fast Turns, Light-Wind Power, and Big Stoke!(Post)Fans of Dustin, rejoice! He's returned at long last from a back injury he sustained in October. It was a long road to recovery from a herniated L1-S5, but he's back in the saddle- er, harness, that
Kiteboarding: Essential Tips for Your Backroll Progression(Post)Hey, what's up guys? Blake from MACkiteboarding here, and today we're learning a super fun trick, which is the backroll. This is a game-changer once you can ride upwind and have your jumps down. Thi
Wing Foiling - When to Use a Harness(Post)Today I'm going to tell you about wing surfing, harness lines, riding with harnesses, how to attach those, what harnesses work best, all that kind of stuff. So if you're a wing surfer, if you're con
Code Foils 1250 R | Built for Glide, Momentum, and Flow(Post)Tucker's been on a lot of different foils at this point, so it takes something pretty special to get him excited. The Code 1250R High Modulus front wing is one such foil. Tucker has dubbed it the "M
Comparing the Foil Drive Assist MAX vs. Assist Slim(Post)Foil Drive has gotten a bunch of the crew together to have a chat about the Gen 2 Foil Drive to help you decide whether the MAX or Slim is right for you. They have a varied range of riding styles a
Manera Halo Kiteboarding Harness - Mid-Season Thoughts(Post)Jake from MACkite here today with the 2022 Manera Halo harness. I wanted to provide a mid-season update on this to let you guys know what we're loving and what we're not loving.I just came off th
2027 North Orbit First Look w/ Nathalie Lambrecht & Tibo Slock(Post)The Brazilian Brothers are back, coming to you from Mykonos with a very special first look at the brand-new North Kiteboarding lineup for 2027. They're joined by international team riders Maxwell Da
Your Second Kiteboarding Trick After Learning How to Jump(Post)Hey, what's up guys? I'm Rygo. Hey, I'm Lucas. We're coming back with our second video on our Fundamentals: Jumping with Style playlist and we started with the tail grab. Now it's time for roun
Waydoo Flyer One Plus eFoil Prop Swap(Post)Hey guys, this is Pat from MACkiteboarding.com here to talk to you about the new Waydoo Flyer One Plus power unit. A neat feature this year is that it's mostly tool-less now for swapping out props.
Privacy Policy(Page)MACkite Boardsports Privacy Policy Last Updated: January 21, 2026 The Privacy Policy describes how MACkite Boardsports (collectively, “MACkite” “we” and “us”) process personal information about you...
The Best Kites for Learning Freestyle - Sessions w/ Rygo Vlog 02(Post)The Best Kites for Learning Freestyle Hey guys! As I promised I'm going to write about my current three favorite kites for learning freestyle. Now, just because I favor these kites doesn't mean the
How to Pump Better Hydrofoiling(Post)Success in foil surfing is not the number of waves caught but how well one surfs the waves they do catch. - Ewan Jaspan. Hey there, I'm Ewan Jaspan. Today we're going to look at a bit of surf f
Session Report: 2018 North Dice(Post)My first session on the 2018 North Dice 13m was solid! Yeah, man—I can actually still stick a few basic unhooked tricks after riding nothing but surfboards for the past season—old-guy stoked. The 201
Top 5 Foil Drive Accessories to Help Get Your Swerve On(Post)While a Foil Drive complete unit is going to give you everything you need to get started and ride, adding some accessories can give you more versatility, performance, and comfort. G...G...G...Get K
Kite Girl's First Crail Grab(Post)The Crail Grab is the least common grab seen on the beach, mostly because it's not one you would think to do often. Taking your back hand and reaching for the nose takes some flexibility and core,
2024 North Reach Kite Review with Kristen(Post)Kristen chats about the 2024 North Reach: what's new, what's different, and what you can expect to feel familiar. It's a beautiful day in Muskegon, Michigan. It was a north wind, which tends
Cheers to Pat - Thanks for All the Sessions(Post)After bringing the MACkite crew and customers the boardsports stoke for 10 years, Pat is moving on join the North/Mystic team. Thanks for everything, Pat, and cheers to your new adventure! Check ou
Get Ready To Ride! Learn The Essential Steps For a Smooth Kiteboarding Water Start(Post)This blog post provides an in-depth look at the five key steps necessary to learn how to water start when kiteboarding or kitesurfing. The first step is to get comfortable with the kite, learning ho
Stringfellow Moses and SABfoil Adapter for Waydoo eFoils(Post)Hey guys, this is Pat from MACkiteboarding.com here today to talk about the new Stringfellow Moses adapter for the Waydoo eFoils. We're going to check it out, I'll show you how to assemble it
Yes, You Should Be Getting Your Kite Wet(Post)Many years ago, pro rider Chris Bobryk and I were kiteboard instructors here at MACkite. Our lesson center was right on the sugar-sand beach of Pere Marquette Park, in Muskegon, Michigan. We would ri
Product results
Product results
-
FLITELab Flux Complete Foil 707_AB
FLITELab
$3,493.00 - $3,603.00Adam Bennetts signature set for intermediate to advanced riders in knee to head-high waves. The FLUX_707_AB has such a wide range with great low end that pumps great for its size, while maintaining...$3,493.00 - $3,603.00 -
FLITELab Flux Complete Foil 1010_AB
FLITELab
$3,559.00 - $3,669.00This Adam Bennetts signature foil set is Suitable for lighter beginners or heavier intermediate riders, this wing excels in small waves. It’s easy to pump and still carves well.Features: Adam...$3,559.00 - $3,669.00 -
FLITELab AMPJet_S Board Set
FLITELab
$7,924.00 - $8,034.00Sizes: 4'2" / 4'6" / 4'8" *Set includes everything above the water. Connect your own mast and foil setup etc.* A Quick Glance at the FLITELab AMP Jet$7,924.00 - $8,034.00 -
FLITELab AMPJet_M Board Set
FLITELab
$8,254.00 - $8,419.00Sizes: 5'0" / 5'8" *Set includes everything above the water. Connect your own mast and foil setup etc.* A Quick Glance at the FLITELab AMP Jet$8,254.00 - $8,419.00 -
FLITELab AMPCell Spacer
FLITELab
$55.00Ride with fewer batteries and carry less weight to rip it up whenever conditions dictate.Features:Cut down on weight and ride with fewer batteries whenever the conditions or circumstances dictate...$55.00 -
On Sale
Now: $2,392.00Was: $3,189.00 -
On Sale
Now: $2,392.00Was: $3,089.00 -
On Sale
Fuse Kite / 8m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,287.20Was: $1,609.00Fuse Kite / 8m - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260111008-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/Yellow/Silver Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,287.20Was: $1,609.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 10m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,583.20Was: $1,979.00Reach Kite / 10m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85000.260004-10m-OR-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Yellow/Red Size: 10m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,583.20Was: $1,979.00 -
On Sale
Mast AL 3BS / 75cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $343.20Was: $429.00Mast AL 3BS / 75cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 9010583251349-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Black/White Size: 75cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $343.20Was: $429.00 -
On Sale
Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - KoGL Demo K6WOVSNXX050001-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85000.260004-9m-OR-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: White/Orange/Red Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00 -
On Sale
Soar SLS / 3'7 - Sand/Black - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,103.20Was: $1,379.00Soar SLS / 3'7 - Sand/Black - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3451-37-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Straps Color: Sand/Black Size: 3'7 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,103.20Was: $1,379.00 -
On Sale
RS PRO Kite / 12m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $2,279.20Was: $2,849.00RS PRO Kite / 12m - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Dark Blue/Teal/White/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,279.20Was: $2,849.00 -
On Sale
Nova Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,159.20Was: $1,449.00Nova Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85014.260008-42-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 4.2m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,159.20Was: $1,449.00 -
On Sale
Nova Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Nova Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85014.260008-35-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 3.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
Echo Pro / 135cm - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00Echo Pro / 135cm - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260008-135-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/Teal/Neon Green/Grey Size: 135cm Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00 -
$115.00 -
On Sale
Paradox SLS Foilboard / 6'7" - Grey/Pink - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Paradox SLS Foilboard / 6'7" - Grey/Pink - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3619-67-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Purple/Pink/Grey Size: 6'7"x21.5" / 200cm x 54.5cm /...Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing V6 Orange 4.0m / 4m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $919.20Was: $1,149.00SlingWing V6 Orange 4.0m / 4m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260910140-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing Color: Orange Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $919.20Was: $1,149.00 -
On Sale
Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260011-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag Color: Black/Grey/Neon Gree/Teal/Dark Blue Size: 5'5" /...Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00 -
On Sale
Swell Pro Foil Board / 5'4" - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00Swell Pro Foil Board / 5'4" - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260010-54-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag Color: Black/Teal Size: 5'4"/ Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00 -
On Sale
FLOW V2 Ultra-X Wing / 5.7m - Color TBD - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Ozone
Now: $1,839.20Was: $2,299.00FLOW V2 Ultra-X Wing / 5.7m - Color TBD - 2026 - KoGL Demo FWV2U5-7YD-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Waist Belt/Leash, and Boom Color: Black/White/Grey/Yellow Size: 5...Now: $1,839.20Was: $2,299.00 -
On Sale
FLOW V2 Ultra-X Wing / 5m - Color TBD - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Ozone
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00FLOW V2 Ultra-X Wing / 5m - Color TBD - 2026 - KoGL Demo FWV2U5YD-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Waist Belt/Leash, and Boom Color: Black/White/Grey/Yellow Size: 5m Condition: Great...Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
2026 AFS STOW Parawing
AFS
$749.00 - $849.002026 AFS STOW Parawing The Next Generation Parawing for Total Freedom in Foiling Sizes: 2.5m / 3.5m / 4.5m AFS Stow Parawing Review$749.00 - $849.00 -
On Sale
GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $863.20Was: $1,079.00GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo EWING26GT04-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wrist Leash, Boom, and Bag Color: White/Blue Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $863.20Was: $1,079.00 -
$24.00 -
On Sale
SPARK / 138 x 42cm - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00SPARK / 138 x 42cm - 2026 Demo F1KB26SPARK138-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, and Fins Color: Red/Grey Size: 138x42cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
On Sale
S-Series Stabilizer / 180 - 2026 Demo
Naish
Now: $175.20Was: $219.00S-Series Stabilizer / 180 - 2026 Demo FOST-SSE26-BK00180-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Stabilizer and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 180 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $175.20Was: $219.00 -
On Sale
Carbon-16 Mast 84Cm / 2026 Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,023.20Was: $1,409.00Carbon-16 Mast 84Cm / 2026 Demo K6FSCMAST084XXX-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/White Size: 84cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,023.20Was: $1,409.00 -
2026 Starboard Wing Carbon Boom
Starboard
$179.002026 Starboard Pistol Grip Boom Wing Control • Carbon / Aluminium Sizes: S (91 cm), L (109 cm) When you want precise handling and effortless transitions during your sessions, the 2026 Starboard...$179.00 -
On Sale
S-Series Stabilizer / 140 - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Naish
Now: $167.20Was: $209.00S-Series Stabilizer / 140 - 2026 - KoGL Demo FOST-SSE26-BK00140-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 140 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $167.20Was: $209.00 -
On Sale
Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo
AFS
Now: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo Stream-5m-RED-Demo Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wrist Leash Color: Black/Red/White Size: 5m Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00 -
On Sale
Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo
Naish
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo FOFW-SIF26-BK01000-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 1000 Condition: Great Condition <Now: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
2026 Ion Riot Curve Waist Kite Harness
Ion
$499.992026 Ion Riot Curve Waist Kite Harness CURV® hard shell construction Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / ST / MT / LT What Ion has to say: The Riot CURV® is where performance meets unparalleled support...$499.99 -
On Sale
Mantis Wing / 4m - C4 - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00Mantis Wing / 4m - C4 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/Teal Size: 4m Condition: Good Condition RepaireNow: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00 -
On Sale
Dwarf Craft V4 / 120cm - 2026 KoGL DEMO
Slingshot Sports
Now: $799.00Was: $979.00Dwarf Craft V4 / 120cm - 2026 KoGL DEMO 1260410120-KOGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey/Orange/Red Size: 120cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $799.00Was: $979.00 -
On Sale
Nitro APEX Kite / 9m - C5 - 2026- DEMO
Cabrinha
Now: $1,639.20Was: $2,049.00Nitro APEX Kite / 9m - C5 - 2026- DEMO nitro9m-demo Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: C5 (Red) Size: 9m Condition: Great Condition MNow: $1,639.20Was: $2,049.00 -
On Sale
WFS PRO V2 Wing / 4.5m - 2026 Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,615.20Was: $2,019.00WFS PRO V2 Wing / 4.5m - 2026 Demo EWING26WFSPRO45-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Harness Line, and Boom Color: Navy Blue/Cyan/White/Yellow Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,615.20Was: $2,019.00 -
2026 KT Drifter 5 Carbon
KT
$1,990.00 - $2,086.002026 KT Drifter 5 Carbon Sizes: 70L / 80L / 90L / 100L / 115L What KT has to say: The KT Drifter 5 has slightly evolved this year – with slightly longer and narrower proportions to improve glide,...$1,990.00 - $2,086.00