Refine Search
Categories
- Waterwear > Drysuits
- Wing
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Sale Kite Gear
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Duotone
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > FLITELab
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages
- Kite > Kiteboards > Kite Surfboards
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Wake Foil Packages
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Kite Open Box
- Kite > Kites
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Board Accessories
- Kite > Kiteboards > Women's Kiteboards
- Kite > Kiteboards > Freeride Kiteboards
- Kite > Trainer Kites
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Pump Foil Packages
- Wake > Wake Hydrofoils
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear > Sale Winging Gear
- Kite > Kiteboards
- eFoil > Complete eFoils
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Miscellaneous Accessories
- Kite > Kites > Freeride Kites
- Wing > Board Bags
- Wake > Sale, Used & Demo Gear
Mission “Kiteboard 4 Cancer empowers individuals to harness the power of wind and water to benefit lives affected by cancer.” That mission statement is brought to life by kiteboarders from all over th
First Backroll in Light Wind(Post)Hey guys, for this video we're going to cover a new angle on a basic freeride trick. I've done frontroll and backroll videos before, but I wanted to take the angle of a brand new rider attempting the
Kiteboarding Tricks | How To Do A Backroll Hat Drag(Post)You can use a little creativity to switch up even the more basic tricks and add a little flair and style. David has a couple simple tips for your Backroll Hand Drag... and one involves your favor
The 2022 Duotone Jaime SLS is for Freeride and Freestyle Goodness!(Post)The 2022 Duotone Jaime SLS is one of those magic kiteboards that just about anyone who rides it, loves it. The Jaime SLS has a light and snappy feel that translates to performance freeride and freesty
2022 Cabrinha Contra Review(Post)Today we're going to review the new 2022 Cabrinha Contra. The Cabrinha Contra has always been one of my top two favorite light wind kites. I've been using it on and off for probably a good five yea
Waka Glide Wing Foil Board | Can a Folding Foil Board Really Perform?(Post)The amount of innovation we've seen lately in foilboarding makes our sport incredibly exciting. It wasn't too long ago that wings arrived as an alternate option to kites, and we're just starting to
WAKA Glide Folding Wing Foil Board | So Good You Forget It Folds!(Post)When the guys first caught wind of the Waka folding foilboard this past winter, they were, shall we say... cautiously optimistic. It looked like one of those ideas that sounded good in theory, but u
Reedin WhisperModel Light Wind Test(Post)The Reedin WhisperModel makes some impressive claims for light wind riding. Jeff decided to put it all on the line and rigged up, heading out on a twintip in just 9-11 knots. So, are these claims fa
SF Joe's Wing Foiling Progression Story and Tips(Post)For about a year I bashed winging, mainly because I agonized over schlepping around big boards again like back in the windsurf days, now being in love with the small boards kiting and kite foiling all
Mystic Wingman Wingfoiling Harness Review(Post)Hey everybody, welcome back to MACkiteboarding.com Wing Wednesdays. I'm Tucker and today I'm going to talk with you about the Mystic Wingman harness. I've been riding a lot of different harnesses
2024 Slingshot Slingwing V4 Overview(Post)Pat is at King of the Great Lakes Test Fest with Ty from Slingshot. They're checking out the new V4 Slingwing for 2024. Pat: Ty, what's new this year? Has there been a bit of redesign? Ty: I lo
Jacobsen "Yes" Kite Review: First Impressions of a 3-Strut Freeride & Big Air Hybrid(Post)First Impressions: A New Name with Serious Cred This is Jeff at MACkite, and I just got my first session on a brand new kite in the shop: the Jacobsen "Yes." Nick Jacobsen is no stranger to kiteboar
2024 North Mode Pro Wing Review(Post)Welcome back to MACkiteboarding Wing Wednesdays with Tucker. Today I have a special treat for you: I am going to give you all the details and a review on the 2024 North Mode Pro. I've been testing
Ride with Blake | How To Do Your First Front Roll(Post)The front roll is a must have basic for any kiteboarder. It looks awesome on its own but it does lead to more advanced tricks and rotations. Today you were going to learn this basic in three session
Let's Chat: Travelling with Kiteboarding Golf Bags(Post)Traveling with Kite Gear Spring break is right around the corner! Hopefully, you have you planned your trip, packed your bags and are ready for some good times on the water. Quick question—how much ar
Ride Engine Carbon Elite Reivew(Post)The Ride Engine Carbon Elite is the stiffest most supportive harness I'm aware of beyond the Hadlow ion harness. I meant to do a review on this when the lineup first dropped but time got the best o
Ocean Rodeo Rise 10m Review(Post)What's up, guys? Rygo here from MACkite. We just got into Hatteras. We spent the whole winter testing gear down in Florida, hanging out in central Florida, riding in the Keys, and now we're up
3 Key Benefits of Foil Drive V2 That Will Transform Your Wing Foiling(Post)Shop Foil Drive. Join Jeff, a seasoned foil enthusiast at MACkite, as he explores the game-changing potential of the Foil Drive V2 and delves into three compelling reasons why Foil Drive is not
Aluminum vs. Carbon Wake Foiling Masts(Post)"Should I ride a carbon mast or stick with aluminum?" It's a common question here at the shop, especially for those progressing in their wake foiling skills. Honestly, both have their place. We're s
Wing Foil Board Size | Is Bigger Always Better?(Post)Straight to the Sinker?with Matt Aiken from North Kiteboarding Jake: What size board did you get started with, and what size are you on now? Matt: I haven't changed too much there. I've
Kiteboarding Tricks and Riding Tips(Page)Kiteboarding Tricks and Riding Tips One of the most appealing things about kiteboarding is that, no matter your level, there's always something new to learn. If you're content to...
Foil Drive Vs. Waydoo: Who Are They For?(Post)You've probably noticed an eFoil or two while out on the water. Two of the most notable brands on the market today are Foil Drive and Waydoo. We’ve been riding both here on Lake Michigan and at our
MACkite Rides: Aaron w/ the 2016 North Mono Kite(Post)2016 North Mono...Shop Tested, Aaron Approved So, a 2016 North Mono 12M showed up at the shop today. I walked in just as it came off of the truck and Jake offered first dibs. Bam; I’m out the door. G
Ride with Blake | 5 Steps to Relaunch Your Kite(Post)The relaunch is one of the most important steps in learning how to kiteboard. After all, if you can't get your kite out of the water you're not going to get very far in the sport. One of the biggest
Why Kiteboarders Are Switching to Winging(Post)Jeff and Tucker dive into what's been the biggest wind sport growth over the last four to five years: winging. It's booming everywhere. Whether you're at Hood River, La Ventana, the East Coast, or l
2023 Cabrinha 03 Wing Lineup!(Post)Cabrinha 03 Wing Highlights with TuckerWelcome back to MACkiteboarding. This is Tucker, and today I'm going to talk to you briefly about some of the exciting new products in the 2023 Cabrinha launc
Why the DRYDOR Quantum Pro Dry Suit Might Replace Your Wetsuit(Post)Today Tucker has something a bit different from his usual wing or hydrofoil review. Whether you're a winger or enjoy any other watersport, you may find this product interesting. The Drydor dry sui
What Size Board and Foil Do I Need for Foil Drive?(Post)Ryan and Hunter get a lot of questions from people wanting to pick up a Foil Drive unit who aren't quite sure if the board they have might be a good one to start with, if their current foil will wor
Kite Girl's First Front Roll Tail Grab(Post)The Non-inverted Sent Hooked-in Front Roll Tail Grab is a super easy beginner trick. Keep your hands close to the middle of the bar and get some speed with the bar sheeted slightly out. Come in with
Kiteboarding Knowledge Center(Page)Kiteboarding We share our thoughts on anything and everything having to do with this amazing sport. Check out our "Welcome to Kiteboarding" int
2017 Cabrinha Switchblade Overview Video(Post)Nathan chats about the 2017 Cabrinha Switchblade: Today we're going to be discussing the kite you all want to hear more about. The 2017 Cabrinha switchblade. It's one of our favorite kites in the sh
Struggling to Get on Foil in Light Wind? Try the Parawing "S-Start" Method(Post)Welcome to the summer doldrums! Or maybe you were out in good wind, and then it dropped off. Anyway, now you're kneeling on your board with your parawing in the air, but you're just not generating e
2019 Duotone Dice Review(Post)2019 Duotone Dice Review So you’re thinking of crossing over to the Dice? I get it, explosive pop, forgiving slack, powerful loops and a kite that loves side and side off shore waves. After all, if
2023 Ozone Flux V1 Wing Review(Post)Jeff and Tucker are excited to introduce Ozone's Flux V1, a brand new wing in the lineup. They've had some time on it in the water and are ready to share their first impressions. A New High-Performa
Ride with Blake | 4 Tips to Land a Kite(Post)Step One: Catch someone’s attention on the beach by tapping your head. Make sure that as you are coming in you have gotten the attention of someone before starting to put your kite down. Make sure th
Wing Foiling | Top Gear Trends That Will Shape Your 2024 Season(Post)Jeff and Tucker take some time out to have a conversation about the trends they're seeing for winging. What can we expect for 2024? What seems to be on the way out? Here are their thoughts- see if
Ocean Rodeo Flight | to Aluula or Not to Aluula(Post)Everywhere I go the question comes up, “is Aluula really worth the extra cost?” Well, cost aside, let's focus on the performance and then you make the call.I got the chance to test two of my favorite
Let's Chat: Surf-Fur Original Water Parka w/ Aaron(Post)MACkite's Aaron on the Surf-Fur Original Water Parka So far, this fall has been exceptionally warm—but we know that will change. Speaking of changing, the good people over at Surf-Fur© have developed
2024 Duotone Unit Wing Review | What's New and Noteworthy?(Post)Performance The 2024 Duotone Unit Wing retains the essence of its predecessors but with enhanced top-end speed and efficiency. It's versatile, suitable for jumps, waves, and especially for new rider
Navigating the Seas of Change With Brendan Healy, Cabrinha's Sales Manager(Post)Pat: This is Pat with MACkiteboarding.com here this morning with Brendan Healy from Cabrinha. Brendan: Good to be here. Thanks for having me, man. Pat: No problem, Brendan. So you came from a b
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Aluminium Mast Stem / 75cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $95.20Was: $119.00Aluminium Mast Stem / 75cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo Alu-Mast-Stem-75-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Mast Stem Only Color: Black/White/Orange Size: 75cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $95.20Was: $119.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing V6 Blue 3.0m / 3m - Blue - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00SlingWing V6 Blue 3.0m / 3m - Blue - 2026 - KoGL Display 1260910030-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Blue/Teal Size: 3m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $839.20Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
Paradox SLS Foilboard / 6'7" - Grey/Pink - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Paradox SLS Foilboard / 6'7" - Grey/Pink - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3619-67-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Purple/Pink/Grey Size: 6'7"x21.5" / 200cm x 54.5cm /...Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Swell Pro Foil Board / 5'4" - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00Swell Pro Foil Board / 5'4" - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260010-54-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag Color: Black/Teal Size: 5'4"/ Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00 -
On Sale
Evo D/LAB / 12m - Dark Grey/Lime - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $2,703.20Was: $3,379.00Evo D/LAB / 12m - Dark Grey/Lime - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3023-12mDGL-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Grey/Silver/Blue/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,703.20Was: $3,379.00 -
On Sale
Carve 3.0 SLS Wing Set / 950/PX175 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $686.40Was: $858.00Carve 3.0 SLS Wing Set / 950/PX175 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 9010583258096-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Frong wing and rear wing with covers Color: Black Size: 950/PX175 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $686.40Was: $858.00 -
On Sale
Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260011-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag Color: Black/Grey/Neon Gree/Teal/Dark Blue Size: 5'5" /...Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00 -
On Sale
Aluminum Mast Bolt Set / O/S - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $56.00Was: $70.00Aluminum Mast Bolt Set / O/S - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Hardware Bag, 4xM8 75mm T30 Torx Bolt, 1xM6 80mm T30 Torx Bolt, 1xM6 30mm T30 Torx Bolt, 1xM6 20mm T30...Now: $56.00Was: $70.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing V6 Orange 4.0m / 4m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $919.20Was: $1,149.00SlingWing V6 Orange 4.0m / 4m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260910140-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing Color: Orange Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $919.20Was: $1,149.00 -
On Sale
Click Bar Quad Control / M/22-24 - Sand/Red - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $663.20Was: $829.00Click Bar Quad Control / M/22-24 - Sand/Red - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3202-M-22-24-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Bag Color: Blue/Sand/Red Size: M/22-24 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $663.20Was: $829.00 -
On Sale
Click Bar Quad Control / S/20-22 - Sand/Red - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $663.20Was: $829.00Click Bar Quad Control / S/20-22 - Sand/Red - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3202-S-20-22-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Bar Bag Color: Sand/Red/Blue/Purple Size: S/20-22 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $663.20Was: $829.00 -
On Sale
Trust Bar Quad Control / S-M/22-24 - Turquoise/Red - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $495.20Was: $619.00Trust Bar Quad Control / S-M/22-24 - Turquoise/Red - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3201-S-M-22-24-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar Only Color: Black/Blue/Red/Grey Size: S-M/22-24 Condition: Great...Now: $495.20Was: $619.00 -
On Sale
GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $863.20Was: $1,079.00GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo EWING26GT04-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wrist Leash, Boom, and Bag Color: White/Blue Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $863.20Was: $1,079.00 -
On Sale
SPARK / 138 x 42cm - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00SPARK / 138 x 42cm - 2026 Demo F1KB26SPARK138-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, and Fins Color: Red/Grey Size: 138x42cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
On Sale
S-Series Stabilizer / 180 - 2026 Demo
Naish
Now: $175.20Was: $219.00S-Series Stabilizer / 180 - 2026 Demo FOST-SSE26-BK00180-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Stabilizer and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 180 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $175.20Was: $219.00 -
2026 AFS STOW Parawing
AFS
$869.00 - $979.002026 AFS STOW Parawing The Next Generation Parawing for Total Freedom in Foiling Sizes: 2.5m / 3.5m / 4.5m AFS Stow Parawing Review$869.00 - $979.00 -
On Sale
Dwarf Craft V4 / 120cm - 2026 KoGL DEMO
Slingshot Sports
Now: $799.00Was: $979.00Dwarf Craft V4 / 120cm - 2026 KoGL DEMO 1260410120-KOGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey/Orange/Red Size: 120cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $799.00Was: $979.00 -
2026 Starboard Wing Carbon Boom
Starboard
$179.002026 Starboard Pistol Grip Boom Wing Control • Carbon / Aluminium Sizes: S (91 cm), L (109 cm) When you want precise handling and effortless transitions during your sessions, the 2026 Starboard...$179.00 -
On Sale
Carbon-16 Mast 84Cm / 2026 Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,023.20Was: $1,409.00Carbon-16 Mast 84Cm / 2026 Demo K6FSCMAST084XXX-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/White Size: 84cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,023.20Was: $1,409.00 -
On Sale
Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo
AFS
Now: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo Stream-5m-RED-Demo Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wrist Leash Color: Black/Red/White Size: 5m Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00 -
On Sale
S-Series Stabilizer / 140 - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Naish
Now: $167.20Was: $209.00S-Series Stabilizer / 140 - 2026 - KoGL Demo FOST-SSE26-BK00140-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 140 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $167.20Was: $209.00 -
On Sale
Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo
Naish
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo FOFW-SIF26-BK01000-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 1000 Condition: Great Condition <Now: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
On Sale
Mantis Wing / 4m - C4 - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00Mantis Wing / 4m - C4 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/Teal Size: 4m Condition: Good Condition RepaireNow: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00 -
On Sale
SPARK Carbon / 140 x 43cm - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $1,087.20Was: $1,359.00SPARK Carbon / 140 x 43cm - 2026 Demo F1KB26SPARKC140-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, and Fins Color: Purple Size: 140x43cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,087.20Was: $1,359.00 -
On Sale
Excalibur Semi-Complete / 844 - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Naish
Now: $1,071.20Was: $1,339.00Excalibur Semi-Complete / 844 - 2026 - KoGL Demo FOSC-EXS26-BK00844-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing, Rear Wing, Stab, and Covers Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver Size: 844/155/64 Condition: Great...Now: $1,071.20Was: $1,339.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Ultra Kite / 9m - Black - 2026 Demo
North
Now: $2,039.20Was: $2,549.00Orbit Ultra Kite / 9m - Black - 2026 Demo 85000.260011-9m-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Grey/Yellow Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,039.20Was: $2,549.00 -
On Sale
WFS PRO V2 Wing / 4.5m - 2026 Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,615.20Was: $2,019.00WFS PRO V2 Wing / 4.5m - 2026 Demo EWING26WFSPRO45-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Harness Line, and Boom Color: Navy Blue/Cyan/White/Yellow Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,615.20Was: $2,019.00 -
2026 KT Drifter 5 Carbon
KT
$1,990.00 - $2,086.002026 KT Drifter 5 Carbon Sizes: 70L / 80L / 90L / 100L / 115L What KT has to say: The KT Drifter 5 has slightly evolved this year – with slightly longer and narrower proportions to improve glide,...$1,990.00 - $2,086.00 -
On Sale
Nitro APEX Kite / 9m - C5 - 2026- DEMO
Cabrinha
Now: $1,639.20Was: $2,049.00Nitro APEX Kite / 9m - C5 - 2026- DEMO nitro9m-demo Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: C5 (Red) Size: 9m Condition: Great Condition MNow: $1,639.20Was: $2,049.00 -
On Sale
Carbon Uni Handle / 1010mm - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $79.20Was: $99.00Carbon Uni Handle / 1010mm - KoGL Demo 1270920010-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Boom Only Color: Black/Orange Size: 1010mm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $79.20Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
Fuselage XX Small / XXS - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $206.80Was: $258.50Fuselage XX Small / XXS - KoGL Demo Code-Fuse-XXS-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Fuse and Fuse Cover Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: XX Small Condition: Great ConditionNow: $206.80Was: $258.50 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Skybrid Air
Duotone
Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.002026 Duotone Skybrid Air FREERIDE / FREEFLY / TRAVEL Sizes: 6'0" / 6'4" What Duotone has to say: Designed with improved take-off efficiency and increased maneuverability, this board offers stable...Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.00 -
On Sale
Rocket Free DW / 6'8 - 95L - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $1,815.20Was: $2,269.00Rocket Free DW / 6'8 - 95L - 2026 Demo F1FB26RFDW68-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Yellow/White Size: 6’8x19.5” 95L Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,815.20Was: $2,269.00 -
2026 F-One T-Nuts Sync
F-One
$17.002026 T-Nuts Sync Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: The new T-Nuts Sync system is designed to keep the T-Nuts linked together inside the rails, ensuring a consistent spacing and perfectly...$17.00 -
On Sale
Foil Mast HM Carbon / 80cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Naish
Now: $1,111.20Was: $1,389.00Foil Mast HM Carbon / 80cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo FOMA-FMH26-BK00080-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver Size: 80cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,111.20Was: $1,389.00 -
On Sale
Rocket Free Surf / 6'2 - 71L - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $1,090.00Was: $1,909.00Rocket Free Surf / 6'2 - 71L - 2026 Demo F1FB26RFS62-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag (Mystic Foil Daypack 6'1) Color: Orage Creme/Black Size: 6’2 71L Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,090.00Was: $1,909.00 -
2026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Stabilizer
Cabrinha
$189.002026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Stabilizer Sizes: 140 / 160 What Cabrinha has to say: The Tweaker Stabilizer is the key that unlocks the glory of the Tweaker system.Available in 140cm² and 160cm² sizes, each...$189.00 -
2026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Fuselage
Cabrinha
$209.002026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Fuselage Sizes: 340 / 390 What Cabrinha has to say: The Tweaker Fuselage is the core of the Tweaker system that is designed to give riders the ability to tune and adjust the...$209.00 -
On Sale
SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing / 780 - 2026 - Demo
Axis
Now: $515.20Was: $644.00SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing / 780 - 2026 - Demo axsurge780-demo Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Red/White Size: 780 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $515.20Was: $644.00 -
On Sale
Fuselage Large / Large - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $215.60Was: $269.50Fuselage Large / Large - KoGL Demo 126850-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Fuse and Fuse Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Orange Size: Large Condition: Great ConditionNow: $215.60Was: $269.50