Refine Search
Categories
- Waterwear > Drysuits
- Wing
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Sale Kite Gear
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Duotone
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > FLITELab
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages
- Kite > Kiteboards > Kite Surfboards
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Wake Foil Packages
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Kite Open Box
- Kite > Kites
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Board Accessories
- Kite > Kiteboards > Women's Kiteboards
- Kite > Kiteboards > Freeride Kiteboards
- Kite > Trainer Kites
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Pump Foil Packages
- Wake > Wake Hydrofoils
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear > Sale Winging Gear
- Kite > Kiteboards
- eFoil > Complete eFoils
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Miscellaneous Accessories
- Kite > Kites > Freeride Kites
- Wing > Board Bags
- Wake > Sale, Used & Demo Gear
When you get a chance to visit the Outer Banks, you go, no matter the conditions. Ryan from MACkite caught up with waterman and foiler Hunter Lukes to talk about his background, what drew him to foi
Joe's Moses 590, 683, 695 comparison experience(Post)Joe is a longtime customer of ours from San Francisco and a Moses foiling fanatic. I think he actually owns nearly every wing in their lineup. We love talking shop with one another so he is going to
What Gear Essentials Do I Need for Wing Foiling?(Post)Today I'm going to talk with you about what you need to go wingboard. Maybe you just got your gear and you're making a little checklist to make sure you have everything you need when you go to the b
From Winners to Beginners! | 2024 Slingshot Code NXT V1 Aluula Kite(Post)Dustin is here to share his thoughts about the new 2024 Slingshot Code NXT, along with... Jeff? As you may know, Jeff used to kite a lot, but now is primarily a wingfoiler. So what's so special a
Why a Wing Board and a Kite Is Awesome for the Lightest Winds(Post)Welcome back to Wing Wednesdays, or Foil Fridays... whatever we're going to call this one. This is Tucker with MACkite, and today I'm going to talk to you about my new fascination. We're going to m
Big Air Kite Review - Slingshot Code v2 and NXT(Post)Guest vlogger Jason Montreal is back with another big air kite review. He's going to cover two kites in this edition: the Slingshot Code v2 and the Code NXT. Even though they're both Codes and
Wing Surfing - First Water Session(Post)Wing foiling is a new water sport that is drawing in countless windsurfers, kiters, and foilers looking for something different. There are plenty of videos on social media of people doing incredib
3 Tips for Better Kite Control(Post)Today, we’re going to do one of the most important videos we’ve ever done. 3 tips to master kite control. This is part one of two, I’m going to do a second video on advanced kiteboard skills to expa
Chris Bobryk: "Duel in the Sun" - Video Premiere(Post)Questions and Answers with the American Sledgehammer: What have you been up to since your last video release?CB: Since Turks & Caicos, I traveled to the Cayman Islands to compete in TRIO, did loads of
How To: Clean Your 2017 North Click Bar(Post)Cleaning The 2017 Click Bar So, when you buy a product like the 2017 North Click Bar, it's very important to look after it. If you use your Click Bar a lot, we recommend that you give it a good clean
2019 Cabrinha Moto Kite Review(Post)Rider: Steve Age: 56 Weight: 215 Winds: 17-20 mph - flat water Setup: 14 meter Moto with Fireball, 141 Ace with new H2O straps My first ride on the Moto was way back in June in light winds on a big b
Wake Foiling | Riding Styles(Post)On your left you see a guy pumping in the flat water. Over on your right this dude's trying to do backflips on his hydrofoil. There are a lot of different riding styles that fall within wake foiling
Kaohi INVIZ Hybrid Leash Explained | Features, Benefits, and Why It's a Must-Have(Post)A wing guy must have an opinion about leashes, right? For sure- and Tucker's got some thoughts to share about one of his favorites, the Kaohi INVIZ Hybrid leash. It comes in different varieties a
Why More Riders Are Mixing It Up with Wing Foiling, Foil Drive and Parawing(Post)It's a great time to be a foiler. Just a few years ago, kitesurfers hopped onto foilboards, and it was awesome. You could get in and out of waves and pick any spot you wanted to surf. The only downs
Foil Drive Max vs. Fusion(Post)Foil Drive has just released a new model, the Fusion. What is it, and should you get that or the Max? They're similar but have some important differences, so Ryan and Hunter are here to go over thos
Essential Gear for Kiteboarding in Light Winds(Post)Welcome back to MACkiteboarding. This is Jake, and today I'm going to talk about something we have a lot of experience with here in Michigan, and that is making the most of those light wind d
The Newest Wing Foil Boards from Omen | Introducing the Emissary and SuperMarine(Post)Two new wing foilboards have just dropped from Omen. Tucker, Jeff, and the rest of the shop's wing foilers have really enjoyed riding the Omen Flux this past year, so they're excited to get out on
Waydoo Adapter for Moses and SABfoil - Foils Ridden and Reviewed(Post)This is Pat, Dustin, and Ryan from MACkiteboarding.com. We just got off the water with the Waydoo. We're trying out the range of SABfoil front wings with a special new adapter that allows you to
GKA Kite World Cup Mykonos, Part 2: Athlete Interviews Before the Heats(Post)The Brazilian Brothers are back on the beach, running into absolute legends ahead of the heats at the GKA Kite World Cup Big Air in Mykonos, Greece. With the commencement ceremony wrapping up and th
How to Hit a Rail Kitesurfing: 50/50(Post)This is the most basic trick and is derived from skateboarding. It's also the easiest because you can basically ollie or ride up in the same direction you were traveling. Eventually you can take this
2022 Fanatic Sky Wing - Foil Board Review - Extensive Testing(Post)Hey everybody, welcome back to Wing Wednesdays. I'm Tucker and today I'm going to talk with you about one of my favorite new boards, which is the Fanatic Sky Wing. So if you're into a new board for
Kiteboarding Tricks | How to Do One-Footed Airs(Post)David is in Brazil for the rest of the 2024 season, but that doesn't mean the trick tips are going to stop coming! Up today is an intro to One-Footed Airs. This is a great trick you can perf
Brazilian Brothers Test the F-One Trigger BrainChild in Overpowered Conditions(Post)The Brazilian Brothers, Arthur and Rubens, are back with another review. Up this time is the 2025 F-One Trigger BrainChild, and it turns out that it feels right at home in the windy conditions of Pr
Big Air Kiteboarding Basics, Episode 2: How To Get More Inverted Front Rolls(Post)Are you looking to add more style and more inversion to your front rolls? David is back with another guide on how to progress your kiteboarding skills, and here he presents two different way
The Story Behind "Sessions"(Post)The Story Behind "Sessions" Welcome to "Sessions"! I'm just a dude from a kite shop making videos and testing all the gear, one session at a time. A year ago, I started working with two talented indiv
Lieuwe Awesome Review | Why This All-Around Kiteboard Lives Up to Its Name(Post)We've got a new board brand at the shop, and Jake took one of their twintip kiteboards, the Awesome, out for a spin. The brand is Lieuwe, pronounced "lee-wa". Admittedly, that's even a bit har
The 2022 Duotone Jaime SLS is for Freeride and Freestyle Goodness!(Post)The 2022 Duotone Jaime SLS is one of those magic kiteboards that just about anyone who rides it, loves it. The Jaime SLS has a light and snappy feel that translates to performance freeride and freesty
What's Next at Cabrinha: Pat Goodman on Aluula and Bar Design | Part 2(Post)In Part 1 of our interview with Pat Goodman, Pat compared Cabrinha's kite lineup, breaking down the Drifter, Switchblade, Nitro, and Moto X, and what each design is really built to do on the water.
Cabrinha Switchblade Vs AV8(Post)For 2020, Cabrinha has two kites that might interest the same rider. They are both aimed at big air riders who want to jump high and enjoy a kite with good hangtime: the Cabrinha Switchblade and the
Waka Glide Wing Foil Board | Can a Folding Foil Board Really Perform?(Post)The amount of innovation we've seen lately in foilboarding makes our sport incredibly exciting. It wasn't too long ago that wings arrived as an alternate option to kites, and we're just starting to
Craig Cunningham on the 2015 Gambler in Ceara Province, Brazil(Post)Craig Cunningham - Caera Days This video is just sick! We love watching these North Team Riders as they cruise the waves. Craig Cunningham looks like a wakestyling Superman on his 2015 North Gambler,
Embracing the Silver Surfer Lifestyle | How Men Over 40 Can Benefit from Wing Foiling(Post)As men reach their 40s and beyond, they often find themselves searching for new and exciting ways to stay active and connect with their adventurous spirit. One activity that has gained immense popul
Jeff's Tips for Traveling & Packing Wing Foil Gear(Post)Jeff gets asked a lot of questions about traveling with wing foil gear: What bag should you take? What are the airlines going to charge? What should you generally bring on a trip? Fortunately, he ha
The Most Important Part of Kiteboarding: How to Fall(Post)Blake from MACkite here. It's good to be back! I'm recovering from a torn ACL surgery, and just being able to walk is so incredible. So I figured... why not teach you one of the most important thing
The Best Kitesurfing Control Bar for Women and Children(Post)The small North Navigator kiteboarding control bar comes in 38 to 43 cm. As a female, I’m always on a smaller kite than all the guys out there. The reason I like a smaller bar is it slows down and g
Will It Float? A Beginner's Perspective on Wing Foil Board Size(Post)How Many Liters of Volume Will Float Me? One question on every new winger’s mind is how many liters do I need in my wing board? Will it float me? Can I get away with a smaller size? Can I get one boa
Liquid Force Launch Foilboard Review(Post)This is Ryan and Cole here from MACkite, and today we're going to talk about our first impressions on the Liquid Force Launch foilboard. We had it out the other day behind the boat, riding a ple
Hannah Whiteley: Essence(Post)Video Details: Professional Kiteboarder from the UK, Hannah Whiteley spent the 2014 winter in Cape Town, South Africa. Here is an insight into what she got up to.. Shot and edited by Andi Jansen han
2017 Cabrinha Fireball: FAQs(Post)Q - Can I use the Fireball system with a non-Cabrinha kite? A - Any Cabrinha kite that functions on the 1X system of the past few years will be absolutely A-OK. However, it might not be completely co
Custom Comfort with a Click | The AK Method RS Harness Ratchet System(Post)Have you ever tried what seems like a million of something, only to find they all fall short in one way or another? And then you finally find THE ONE, and it's the greatest feeling, knowing that yo
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Paradox SLS Foilboard / 6'7" - Grey/Pink - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Paradox SLS Foilboard / 6'7" - Grey/Pink - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3619-67-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Purple/Pink/Grey Size: 6'7"x21.5" / 200cm x 54.5cm /...Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing V6 Blue 3.0m / 3m - Blue - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00SlingWing V6 Blue 3.0m / 3m - Blue - 2026 - KoGL Display 1260910030-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Blue/Teal Size: 3m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $839.20Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
Front Wing Crest D/LAB / 925 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $871.20Was: $1,089.00Front Wing Crest D/LAB / 925 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3848-925-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Black/Bronze/White Size: 925 Condition: Good ConditionNow: $871.20Was: $1,089.00 -
On Sale
Carve 3.0 SLS Wing Set / 950/PX175 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $686.40Was: $858.00Carve 3.0 SLS Wing Set / 950/PX175 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 9010583258096-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Frong wing and rear wing with covers Color: Black Size: 950/PX175 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $686.40Was: $858.00 -
On Sale
Swell Pro Foil Board / 5'4" - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00Swell Pro Foil Board / 5'4" - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260010-54-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag Color: Black/Teal Size: 5'4"/ Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00 -
On Sale
Aluminum Mast Bolt Set / O/S - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $56.00Was: $70.00Aluminum Mast Bolt Set / O/S - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Hardware Bag, 4xM8 75mm T30 Torx Bolt, 1xM6 80mm T30 Torx Bolt, 1xM6 30mm T30 Torx Bolt, 1xM6 20mm T30...Now: $56.00Was: $70.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing V6 Orange 4.0m / 4m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $919.20Was: $1,149.00SlingWing V6 Orange 4.0m / 4m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260910140-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing Color: Orange Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $919.20Was: $1,149.00 -
On Sale
Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00Seek Pro Foil Board / 5'5" - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260011-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Board Bag Color: Black/Grey/Neon Gree/Teal/Dark Blue Size: 5'5" /...Now: $1,671.20Was: $2,089.00 -
On Sale
Click Bar Quad Control / M/22-24 - Sand/Red - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $663.20Was: $829.00Click Bar Quad Control / M/22-24 - Sand/Red - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3202-M-22-24-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Bag Color: Blue/Sand/Red Size: M/22-24 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $663.20Was: $829.00 -
On Sale
Click Bar Quad Control / S/20-22 - Sand/Red - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $663.20Was: $829.00Click Bar Quad Control / S/20-22 - Sand/Red - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3202-S-20-22-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Bar Bag Color: Sand/Red/Blue/Purple Size: S/20-22 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $663.20Was: $829.00 -
On Sale
Trust Bar Quad Control / S-M/22-24 - Turquoise/Red - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $495.20Was: $619.00Trust Bar Quad Control / S-M/22-24 - Turquoise/Red - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3201-S-M-22-24-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar Only Color: Black/Blue/Red/Grey Size: S-M/22-24 Condition: Great...Now: $495.20Was: $619.00 -
On Sale
GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $863.20Was: $1,079.00GT3+ Wing / 4m - 2026 Demo EWING26GT04-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wrist Leash, Boom, and Bag Color: White/Blue Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $863.20Was: $1,079.00 -
$24.00 -
On Sale
SPARK / 138 x 42cm - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00SPARK / 138 x 42cm - 2026 Demo F1KB26SPARK138-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, and Fins Color: Red/Grey Size: 138x42cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
On Sale
Carbon-16 Mast 84Cm / 2026 Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,023.20Was: $1,409.00Carbon-16 Mast 84Cm / 2026 Demo K6FSCMAST084XXX-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/White Size: 84cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,023.20Was: $1,409.00 -
On Sale
S-Series Stabilizer / 180 - 2026 Demo
Naish
Now: $175.20Was: $219.00S-Series Stabilizer / 180 - 2026 Demo FOST-SSE26-BK00180-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Stabilizer and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 180 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $175.20Was: $219.00 -
2026 AFS STOW Parawing
AFS
$749.00 - $849.002026 AFS STOW Parawing The Next Generation Parawing for Total Freedom in Foiling Sizes: 2.5m / 3.5m / 4.5m AFS Stow Parawing Review$749.00 - $849.00 -
On Sale
Dwarf Craft V4 / 120cm - 2026 KoGL DEMO
Slingshot Sports
Now: $799.00Was: $979.00Dwarf Craft V4 / 120cm - 2026 KoGL DEMO 1260410120-KOGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey/Orange/Red Size: 120cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $799.00Was: $979.00 -
On Sale
Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo
Naish
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo FOFW-SIF26-BK01000-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 1000 Condition: Great Condition <Now: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
On Sale
Mantis Wing / 4m - C4 - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00Mantis Wing / 4m - C4 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/Teal Size: 4m Condition: Good Condition RepaireNow: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00 -
2026 Starboard Wing Carbon Boom
Starboard
$179.002026 Starboard Pistol Grip Boom Wing Control • Carbon / Aluminium Sizes: S (91 cm), L (109 cm) When you want precise handling and effortless transitions during your sessions, the 2026 Starboard...$179.00 -
On Sale
Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo
AFS
Now: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo Stream-5m-RED-Demo Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wrist Leash Color: Black/Red/White Size: 5m Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00 -
On Sale
S-Series Stabilizer / 140 - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Naish
Now: $167.20Was: $209.00S-Series Stabilizer / 140 - 2026 - KoGL Demo FOST-SSE26-BK00140-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 140 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $167.20Was: $209.00 -
On Sale
Excalibur Semi-Complete / 844 - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Naish
Now: $1,071.20Was: $1,339.00Excalibur Semi-Complete / 844 - 2026 - KoGL Demo FOSC-EXS26-BK00844-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing, Rear Wing, Stab, and Covers Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver Size: 844/155/64 Condition: Great...Now: $1,071.20Was: $1,339.00 -
On Sale
SPARK Carbon / 140 x 43cm - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $1,087.20Was: $1,359.00SPARK Carbon / 140 x 43cm - 2026 Demo F1KB26SPARKC140-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, and Fins Color: Purple Size: 140x43cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,087.20Was: $1,359.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Ultra Kite / 9m - Black - 2026 Demo
North
Now: $2,039.20Was: $2,549.00Orbit Ultra Kite / 9m - Black - 2026 Demo 85000.260011-9m-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Grey/Yellow Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,039.20Was: $2,549.00 -
On Sale
WFS PRO V2 Wing / 4.5m - 2026 Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,615.20Was: $2,019.00WFS PRO V2 Wing / 4.5m - 2026 Demo EWING26WFSPRO45-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Harness Line, and Boom Color: Navy Blue/Cyan/White/Yellow Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,615.20Was: $2,019.00 -
On Sale
Fuselage XX Small / XXS - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $206.80Was: $258.50Fuselage XX Small / XXS - KoGL Demo Code-Fuse-XXS-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Fuse and Fuse Cover Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: XX Small Condition: Great ConditionNow: $206.80Was: $258.50 -
On Sale
Nitro APEX Kite / 9m - C5 - 2026- DEMO
Cabrinha
Now: $1,639.20Was: $2,049.00Nitro APEX Kite / 9m - C5 - 2026- DEMO nitro9m-demo Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: C5 (Red) Size: 9m Condition: Great Condition MNow: $1,639.20Was: $2,049.00 -
2026 KT Drifter 5 Carbon
KT
$1,990.00 - $2,086.002026 KT Drifter 5 Carbon Sizes: 70L / 80L / 90L / 100L / 115L What KT has to say: The KT Drifter 5 has slightly evolved this year – with slightly longer and narrower proportions to improve glide,...$1,990.00 - $2,086.00 -
On Sale
Foil Mast HM Carbon / 80cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Naish
Now: $1,111.20Was: $1,389.00Foil Mast HM Carbon / 80cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo FOMA-FMH26-BK00080-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver Size: 80cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,111.20Was: $1,389.00 -
On Sale
Carbon Uni Handle / 1010mm - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $79.20Was: $99.00Carbon Uni Handle / 1010mm - KoGL Demo 1270920010-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Boom Only Color: Black/Orange Size: 1010mm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $79.20Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Skybrid Air
Duotone
Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.002026 Duotone Skybrid Air FREERIDE / FREEFLY / TRAVEL Sizes: 6'0" / 6'4" What Duotone has to say: Designed with improved take-off efficiency and increased maneuverability, this board offers stable...Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.00 -
On Sale
Rocket Free DW / 6'8 - 95L - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $1,815.20Was: $2,269.00Rocket Free DW / 6'8 - 95L - 2026 Demo F1FB26RFDW68-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Yellow/White Size: 6’8x19.5” 95L Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,815.20Was: $2,269.00 -
2026 F-One T-Nuts Sync
F-One
$17.002026 T-Nuts Sync Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: The new T-Nuts Sync system is designed to keep the T-Nuts linked together inside the rails, ensuring a consistent spacing and perfectly...$17.00 -
2026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Stabilizer
Cabrinha
$189.002026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Stabilizer Sizes: 140 / 160 What Cabrinha has to say: The Tweaker Stabilizer is the key that unlocks the glory of the Tweaker system.Available in 140cm² and 160cm² sizes, each...$189.00 -
2026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Fuselage
Cabrinha
$209.002026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Fuselage Sizes: 340 / 390 What Cabrinha has to say: The Tweaker Fuselage is the core of the Tweaker system that is designed to give riders the ability to tune and adjust the...$209.00 -
On Sale
SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing / 780 - 2026 - Demo
Axis
Now: $515.20Was: $644.00SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing / 780 - 2026 - Demo axsurge780-demo Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Red/White Size: 780 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $515.20Was: $644.00 -
On Sale
Fuselage Large / Large - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $215.60Was: $269.50Fuselage Large / Large - KoGL Demo 126850-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Fuse and Fuse Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Orange Size: Large Condition: Great ConditionNow: $215.60Was: $269.50 -
On Sale
Fuselage Medium / Medium - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $206.80Was: $258.50Fuselage Medium / Medium - KoGL Demo 126849-KoGL26 Year: 2023 Includes: Fuse and Fuse Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Orange Size: Medium Condition: Great ConditionNow: $206.80Was: $258.50