Refine Search
Categories
- Waterwear > Drysuits
- Wing
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Sale Kite Gear
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Duotone
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > FLITELab
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages
- Kite > Kiteboards > Kite Surfboards
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Wake Foil Packages
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Kite Open Box
- Kite > Kites
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Board Accessories
- Kite > Kiteboards > Women's Kiteboards
- Kite > Kiteboards > Freeride Kiteboards
- Kite > Trainer Kites
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Pump Foil Packages
- Wake > Wake Hydrofoils
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear > Sale Winging Gear
- Kite > Kiteboards
- eFoil > Complete eFoils
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Miscellaneous Accessories
- Kite > Kites > Freeride Kites
- Wing > Board Bags
- Wake > Sale, Used & Demo Gear
The Brazilian Brothers are back on the beach, running into absolute legends ahead of the heats at the GKA Kite World Cup Big Air in Mykonos, Greece. With the commencement ceremony wrapping up and th
The Newest Wing Foil Boards from Omen | Introducing the Emissary and SuperMarine(Post)Two new wing foilboards have just dropped from Omen. Tucker, Jeff, and the rest of the shop's wing foilers have really enjoyed riding the Omen Flux this past year, so they're excited to get out on
Essential Gear for Kiteboarding in Light Winds(Post)Welcome back to MACkiteboarding. This is Jake, and today I'm going to talk about something we have a lot of experience with here in Michigan, and that is making the most of those light wind d
Why More Riders Are Mixing It Up with Wing Foiling, Foil Drive and Parawing(Post)It's a great time to be a foiler. Just a few years ago, kitesurfers hopped onto foilboards, and it was awesome. You could get in and out of waves and pick any spot you wanted to surf. The only downs
Foil Drive Max vs. Fusion(Post)Foil Drive has just released a new model, the Fusion. What is it, and should you get that or the Max? They're similar but have some important differences, so Ryan and Hunter are here to go over thos
Duotone Paradox SLS Mid-Length Board Review(Post)Tucker has spent some time testing the Duotone Paradox SLS: Duotone's latest mid-length offering. It's most pointed at parawing, but it also serves as a highly efficient winging option. If you're lo
What's Next at Cabrinha: Pat Goodman on Aluula and Bar Design | Part 2(Post)In Part 1 of our interview with Pat Goodman, Pat compared Cabrinha's kite lineup, breaking down the Drifter, Switchblade, Nitro, and Moto X, and what each design is really built to do on the water.
Cabrinha Switchblade Vs AV8(Post)For 2020, Cabrinha has two kites that might interest the same rider. They are both aimed at big air riders who want to jump high and enjoy a kite with good hangtime: the Cabrinha Switchblade and the
Joe's Moses 590, 683, 695 comparison experience(Post)Joe is a longtime customer of ours from San Francisco and a Moses foiling fanatic. I think he actually owns nearly every wing in their lineup. We love talking shop with one another so he is going to
What Gear Essentials Do I Need for Wing Foiling?(Post)Today I'm going to talk with you about what you need to go wingboard. Maybe you just got your gear and you're making a little checklist to make sure you have everything you need when you go to the b
From Winners to Beginners! | 2024 Slingshot Code NXT V1 Aluula Kite(Post)Dustin is here to share his thoughts about the new 2024 Slingshot Code NXT, along with... Jeff? As you may know, Jeff used to kite a lot, but now is primarily a wingfoiler. So what's so special a
The Most Important Part of Kiteboarding: How to Fall(Post)Blake from MACkite here. It's good to be back! I'm recovering from a torn ACL surgery, and just being able to walk is so incredible. So I figured... why not teach you one of the most important thing
Big Air Kite Review - Slingshot Code v2 and NXT(Post)Guest vlogger Jason Montreal is back with another big air kite review. He's going to cover two kites in this edition: the Slingshot Code v2 and the Code NXT. Even though they're both Codes and
Embracing the Silver Surfer Lifestyle | How Men Over 40 Can Benefit from Wing Foiling(Post)As men reach their 40s and beyond, they often find themselves searching for new and exciting ways to stay active and connect with their adventurous spirit. One activity that has gained immense popul
Chris Bobryk: "Duel in the Sun" - Video Premiere(Post)Questions and Answers with the American Sledgehammer: What have you been up to since your last video release?CB: Since Turks & Caicos, I traveled to the Cayman Islands to compete in TRIO, did loads of
How To: Clean Your 2017 North Click Bar(Post)Cleaning The 2017 Click Bar So, when you buy a product like the 2017 North Click Bar, it's very important to look after it. If you use your Click Bar a lot, we recommend that you give it a good clean
2019 Cabrinha Moto Kite Review(Post)Rider: Steve Age: 56 Weight: 215 Winds: 17-20 mph - flat water Setup: 14 meter Moto with Fireball, 141 Ace with new H2O straps My first ride on the Moto was way back in June in light winds on a big b
Wake Foiling | Riding Styles(Post)On your left you see a guy pumping in the flat water. Over on your right this dude's trying to do backflips on his hydrofoil. There are a lot of different riding styles that fall within wake foiling
Kaohi INVIZ Hybrid Leash Explained | Features, Benefits, and Why It's a Must-Have(Post)A wing guy must have an opinion about leashes, right? For sure- and Tucker's got some thoughts to share about one of his favorites, the Kaohi INVIZ Hybrid leash. It comes in different varieties a
Hannah Whiteley: Essence(Post)Video Details: Professional Kiteboarder from the UK, Hannah Whiteley spent the 2014 winter in Cape Town, South Africa. Here is an insight into what she got up to.. Shot and edited by Andi Jansen han
2017 Cabrinha Fireball: FAQs(Post)Q - Can I use the Fireball system with a non-Cabrinha kite? A - Any Cabrinha kite that functions on the 1X system of the past few years will be absolutely A-OK. However, it might not be completely co
Custom Comfort with a Click | The AK Method RS Harness Ratchet System(Post)Have you ever tried what seems like a million of something, only to find they all fall short in one way or another? And then you finally find THE ONE, and it's the greatest feeling, knowing that yo
Will It Float? A Beginner's Perspective on Wing Foil Board Size(Post)How Many Liters of Volume Will Float Me? One question on every new winger’s mind is how many liters do I need in my wing board? Will it float me? Can I get away with a smaller size? Can I get one boa
Liquid Force Launch Foilboard Review(Post)This is Ryan and Cole here from MACkite, and today we're going to talk about our first impressions on the Liquid Force Launch foilboard. We had it out the other day behind the boat, riding a ple
The 2022 Duotone Jaime SLS is for Freeride and Freestyle Goodness!(Post)The 2022 Duotone Jaime SLS is one of those magic kiteboards that just about anyone who rides it, loves it. The Jaime SLS has a light and snappy feel that translates to performance freeride and freesty
2024 Starboard Take Off | A Unique Design for Wing Foilers of All Abilities(Post)The 2024 Take Off is a fresh design that applies what Starboard has learned from past versions. What's new, and how does that translate to the real world? Tucker has ridden it and has some insight
2024 North Navigator Short Throw Kite Control Bar | On-Water Review(Post)Kristen Cooper is back with a look at a new offering from North that shorter riders, women, and kids may find interesting, if not long overdue. The 2024 North Navigator Short Throw bar is out,
Waka Glide Wing Foil Board | Can a Folding Foil Board Really Perform?(Post)The amount of innovation we've seen lately in foilboarding makes our sport incredibly exciting. It wasn't too long ago that wings arrived as an alternate option to kites, and we're just starting to
Kitesurfing: New Rules of Navigation(Post)This video has been on my mind forever. I know it's going to drive some of you crazy but it must be said. Different Rules of Navigation should be observed in flat water spots. Like a slick behind a s
Duotone Rebel SLS 2023 - What's the Magic Sauce?(Post)Aaron: Do you want to learn more about the Duotone Rebel SLS? Let's join Ben from Duotone and find out what the magic sauce is. Ben: You know the history of the Rebel: it is one o
Foil Drive Max vs. Slim | The Battery Breakdown For the Everyday Rider(Post)Judging by the number of calls we get about the Gen2 Foil Drive, it's a popular choice for foilers wanting to get more out of their sessions, but the number of battery options can be a little overwh
Reedin WhisperModel Light Wind Test(Post)The Reedin WhisperModel makes some impressive claims for light wind riding. Jeff decided to put it all on the line and rigged up, heading out on a twintip in just 9-11 knots. So, are these claims fa
SF Joe's Wing Foiling Progression Story and Tips(Post)For about a year I bashed winging, mainly because I agonized over schlepping around big boards again like back in the windsurf days, now being in love with the small boards kiting and kite foiling all
MACkite's Nathan Compares Liquid Force and Best Kiteboards(Post)MACkite Compares the Liquid Force Edge, the Best Spin, and the Best Spark Kiteboards "It's dangerous to go alone, take this!" says the rather decrepit-looking older gentleman. You stare at the board
Tech Talk: North Sonar Carbon Foil Set With Matt Aiken(Post)Why Choose Carbon? The Sonar foil system comes in a full carbon version in addition to the full alloy setup. North is one of the few brands that has a full carbon fuselage, not just a carbon mast.
2022 Cabrinha Contra Review(Post)Today we're going to review the new 2022 Cabrinha Contra. The Cabrinha Contra has always been one of my top two favorite light wind kites. I've been using it on and off for probably a good five yea
Ocean Rodeo Rise 10m Review(Post)What's up, guys? Rygo here from MACkite. We just got into Hatteras. We spent the whole winter testing gear down in Florida, hanging out in central Florida, riding in the Keys, and now we're up
3 Key Benefits of Foil Drive V2 That Will Transform Your Wing Foiling(Post)Shop Foil Drive. Join Jeff, a seasoned foil enthusiast at MACkite, as he explores the game-changing potential of the Foil Drive V2 and delves into three compelling reasons why Foil Drive is not
Aluminum vs. Carbon Wake Foiling Masts(Post)"Should I ride a carbon mast or stick with aluminum?" It's a common question here at the shop, especially for those progressing in their wake foiling skills. Honestly, both have their place. We're s
MACkite Rides: Aaron w/ the 2016 North Mono Kite(Post)2016 North Mono...Shop Tested, Aaron Approved So, a 2016 North Mono 12M showed up at the shop today. I walked in just as it came off of the truck and Jake offered first dibs. Bam; I’m out the door. G
Product results
Product results
-
2026 Eleveight CS AUTO V2 Control Bar
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$649.00Eleveight CS Auto V2 Control System Sizes: S: 48cm / L: 53cm The session is in your hands with the CS Auto Bar V2. This refined control system from Eleveight keeps your lines clean and your focus...$649.00 -
2026 Ozone Edge VT Ultra-X Kiteboarding Kite
Ozone
$3,089.00 - $4,119.00Edge VT Ultra-XSUPERCHARGE EVERY BIG AIR SESSIONSizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m / 15m / 18mWhat Ozone has to say:Forget limits. Normal rules don’t apply here.This is the next level of...$3,089.00 - $4,119.00 -
2026 Ion Seek Core 3/2 Shorty LS FZ Men
Ion
$279.99Seek Core 3/2 Shorty Longsleeve Front Zip Wetsuit Men Natural rubber, recycled lining Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: Natural rubber, comfort, and durability — the...$279.99 -
Ozone AFTERBURNER V1 Parawing
Ozone
$1,569.00 - $1,809.00Ozone AFTERBURNER V1 Parawing Sizes: 2.4m / 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.7m / 6.5m Ozone Afterburner Parawing First Impressions Tuck$1,569.00 - $1,809.00 -
Duotone Mast Slim 2.0 D/LAB
Duotone
$1,499.00 - $1,609.002026 Duotone Mast Slim 2.0 D/LAB High-Performance HM Carbon Foil Mast Sizes: 76cm, 84cm, 94cm When you're pushing your speeds and carving tight turns on the foil, every millimeter of drag matters...$1,499.00 - $1,609.00 -
KT Atom Back Wing
KT
$287.00 - $299.00KT Atom Back Wing Prone Surf, Wing Surf, Freestyle, Wake, Tow, Foil Assist. Sizes: 121 / 141 / 161 / 181 What KT has to say: The Atom Surf Tail is Kane’s favorite maneuverabilityfocused stabilizer,...$287.00 - $299.00 -
Sunova Coaster Wing Foilboard
Sunova
$1,999.00 - $2,099.00Sunova casey. Coaster Sizes: 5'0 / 5'3 / 5'6 / 5'9 / 6'0 / 6'3 / 6'6 / 6'8 What Sunova has to say: THE COASTER is the latest evolution in the casey. foil range. It is a design that has evolved...$1,999.00 - $2,099.00 -
KT Halo Front Wing
KT
$631.00 - $704.00KT Halo Front Wing Powered Freeride, Freestyle, Surf, Wake, Big Wave, Tow, Foil Assist. Sizes: 550 / 670 / 800 / 950 What KT has to say: The Halo hits that magic 8 aspect ratio as a fast, surf- and...$631.00 - $704.00 -
2027 North Orbit Ultra Kiteboarding Kite
North
$2,149.00 - $2,889.00North Orbit Ultra Kite Sizes: 5.9m / 6.6m / 7.3m / 8.1m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m The fastest and most reactive Orbit yet, completely re-engineered for riders who demand maximum height, speed, hangtime,...$2,149.00 - $2,889.00 -
F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing
F-One
$1,049.00 - $1,419.00F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6.5m What F-One has to say: Catch and Stash Speed up your ride upwind, spend more time downwinding and reach higher...$1,049.00 - $1,419.00 -
Vayu PYRO Parawing
Vayu
$871.00 - $1,089.00PYRO Parawing Sizes: 2.5m / 3.2m / 4m / 5m What Vayu has to say: PYRO is VAYU’s answer to the parawing: ultra-light, clean, and built to be stashed andredeployed again and again, and again. Short...$871.00 - $1,089.00 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Offshore Pack Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $136.00Was: $160.00Offshore Pack HarnessSizes: S / M / L What Ride Engine has to say:Long downwind runs or chasing open-ocean swell offer the ultimate glide zone experience, but they also come with inherent risks...Now: $136.00Was: $160.00 -
On Sale
Sentry V3 / 45cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Sentry V3 / 45cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260121100-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black and orange Size: 45cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Sentry V3 / 53cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Sentry V3 / 53cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260121200-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black and orange Size: 53cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Fuse Kite / 8m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,287.20Was: $1,609.00Fuse Kite / 8m - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260111008-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/Yellow/Silver Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,287.20Was: $1,609.00 -
On Sale
Fuse Kite / 12m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,527.20Was: $1,909.00Fuse Kite / 12m - 2026 - KoGL Display 1260111012-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,527.20Was: $1,909.00 -
On Sale
Mast AL 3BS / 75cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $343.20Was: $429.00Mast AL 3BS / 75cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 9010583251349-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Black/White Size: 75cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $343.20Was: $429.00 -
On Sale
Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - KoGL Demo K6WOVSNXX050001-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85000.260004-9m-OR-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: White/Orange/Red Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00 -
On Sale
Unit SLS / 5.5m - Sand - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,383.20Was: $1,729.00Unit SLS / 5.5m - Sand - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3534-5.5m-SND-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Sand/Purple Size: 5.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,383.20Was: $1,729.00 -
On Sale
KANGA Front Wing / 1600 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $897.60Was: $1,122.00Code KANGA Front Wing / 1600 - 2026 KOGL Demo Code-KANGA-FW-1600-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and cover Color: Black Size: 1600 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $897.60Was: $1,122.00 -
On Sale
Unit / 3.5m - Bright Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.00Unit / 3.5m - Bright Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3519-3.5m-BO-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag and Handles Color: Bright orange Size: 3.5Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 10m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,583.20Was: $1,979.00Reach Kite / 10m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85000.260004-10m-OR-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Yellow/Red Size: 10m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,583.20Was: $1,979.00 -
On Sale
Race Tail Wing / T100 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $232.00Was: $290.00Race Tail Wing / T100 - 2026 - KoGL Demo Race-Tail-Wing-100-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: T100 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $232.00Was: $290.00 -
On Sale
Aluminium Mast Stem / 80cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $103.20Was: $129.00Aluminium Mast Stem / 80cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo Alu-Mast-Stem-80-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast Color: Black/White/Orange Size: 80cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $103.20Was: $129.00 -
On Sale
Jaime SLS / 136cm - Blue - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00Jaime SLS / 136cm - Blue - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3421-136cm-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Blue/Teal/Tan/Pink Size: 136cm Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00 -
On Sale
KANGA Front Wing / 1870 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $915.20Was: $1,144.00KANGA Front Wing / 1870 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and cover Color: Black Size: 1870 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $915.20Was: $1,144.00 -
On Sale
Aluminum Socket Piece / O/S - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $68.00Was: $85.00Aluminum Socket Piece / O/S - 2026 - KoGL Demo Alu-Socket-Piece-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Aluminum Socket Piece Color: Black Size: O/S Condition: Great ConditionNow: $68.00Was: $85.00 -
On Sale
Race Tail Wing / T80 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $232.00Was: $290.00Race Tail Wing / T80 - 2026 - KoGL Demo Race-Tail-Wing-80-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: T80 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $232.00Was: $290.00 -
On Sale
Aluminum Base Plate / O/S - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $95.20Was: $119.00Aluminum Base Plate / O/S - 2026 - KoGL Demo Alu-Base-Plate-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Base Plate Only Color: Black/Orange/White Size: O/S Condition: Great ConditionNow: $95.20Was: $119.00 -
On Sale
Soar SLS / 3'7 - Sand/Black - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,103.20Was: $1,379.00Soar SLS / 3'7 - Sand/Black - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3451-37-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Straps Color: Sand/Black Size: 3'7 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,103.20Was: $1,379.00 -
On Sale
KANGA Front Wing / 2220 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $1,436.00Was: $1,795.00KANGA Front Wing / 2220 - 2026 - KoGL Demo Code-KANGA-FW-2220-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber Size: 2220 Condition: Good Condition MinNow: $1,436.00Was: $1,795.00 -
On Sale
Neo SLS / 10m - Green/Pink - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,807.20Was: $2,259.00Neo SLS / 10m - Green/Pink - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3014-10mGP-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Teal/Pink/Lime Size: 10m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,807.20Was: $2,259.00 -
On Sale
Float Wing / 4.5m - Fuzzy Pink - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $967.20Was: $1,209.00Float Wing / 4.5m - Fuzzy Pink - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3532-45-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Pink/Grey/Blue Size: 4.5cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $967.20Was: $1,209.00 -
On Sale
Float SLS Wing / 5m - Sand - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,105.30Was: $1,579.00Float SLS Wing / 5m - Sand - 2026 - KoGL Demo (No Boom) 42260-3533-5-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing (No boom) Color: Sand Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,105.30Was: $1,579.00 -
On Sale
RS PRO Kite / 12m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $2,279.20Was: $2,849.00RS PRO Kite / 12m - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Dark Blue/Teal/White/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,279.20Was: $2,849.00 -
On Sale
Echo Pro / 135cm - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00Echo Pro / 135cm - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260008-135-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/Teal/Neon Green/Grey Size: 135cm Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00 -
On Sale
Evo SLS / 12m - Green/Purple - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,967.20Was: $2,459.00Evo SLS / 12m - Green/Purple - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3013-12mGP-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/Purple/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,967.20Was: $2,459.00 -
On Sale
Nova Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,159.20Was: $1,449.00Nova Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85014.260008-42-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 4.2m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,159.20Was: $1,449.00 -
On Sale
Neo SLS / 12m - Sand/Purple - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,951.20Was: $2,439.00Neo SLS / 12m - Sand/Purple - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3014-12mSP-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Sand/Purple Size: 12mm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,951.20Was: $2,439.00