Refine Search
Categories
- Wing > Wing Packages > MACkite Value Packages
- Kite > Kite Foiling > Packages
- Wing > Wing Packages
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages
- Kite > Kite Packages
- Wing > Wing Packages > Parawing Packages
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling > Hydrofoil Surfing Packages
- Surf & Sup > SUP Foiling > SUP Hydrofoil Packages
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Wake Foil Packages
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Pump Foil Packages
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Complete Assist Packages
- Kite > Bags
- Waterwear > Changing Towels
- Kite > Kiteboards > Lightwind Kiteboards
- Wing > Parawing
Ryan and Jeff from MACkite got out on the 2024 Reedin SuperNatural wing. Jeff has had a couple sessions on the 5m, and Ryan just came in from a half hour session. Ryan is stoked on it already;
Unboxing the "Walmart Wing" - Pt 1(Post)Tucker and Jeff Buy a Wing On Walmart Marketplace - Part 1Hey everybody, welcome back to MACkiteboarding Wing Wednesdays. Today we have a real fun one for you. We found what is probably one of the
Slingshot Formula V1 Review(Post)The Formula V1 kiteboard is an exciting addition to Slingshot's lineup. Their kiteboards have long been known to be heavy duty and provide a distinct damp feel on the water. The Formula couldn't
F-one Phantom foils - S.F. Joe(Post)My Moses 633 had been my favorite foil of all time until I started riding the FONE Phantom 1080 (no, they didn't pay me to say that but they did give me a free t-shirt and hat)... I kite foiled the Mo
Foil Drive Firmware Update | More Boost, More Power, More Fun!(Post)The latest Foil Drive Firmware Update is here, and it’s packed with groundbreaking features designed to revolutionize your Foil Drive experience. From streamlined startup notifications to advanced i
Stringfellow Moses and SABfoil Adapter for Waydoo eFoils(Post)Hey guys, this is Pat from MACkiteboarding.com here today to talk about the new Stringfellow Moses adapter for the Waydoo eFoils. We're going to check it out, I'll show you how to assemble it
Kiteboarding Travel Guide: Brazil Downwinder - Destinations Ep11(Post)An epic trip down the coast WIND BY SEASON On Brazil's Northeastern beaches, July-December are the most reliable months for wind every day, though you can expect wind year round. Wind speed ran
Brunotti Discovery Kiteboard Unboxing and Assembly(Post)Board OverviewThis is Pat with MACkiteboarding.com, and today we're going be checking out the Brunotti Discovery that we are offering in our complete kiteboarding packages. It is the upgrade board
Ethics: The F-One x Manera approach to Sustainability(Post)Sustainability is a word we're starting to hear from more brands lately, and at MACkite, we couldn't be happier about it! We work and play in the environment, so taking good care of it is a priority.
Appletree Surfboards and Foil Drive | Testing to See Which Board is the Most Fun!(Post)Appletree Surfboards and Foil Drive joined forces to create an informative and exciting day of testing. With a diverse crew of riders, a range of board shapes, and Foil Drive setups, the goal was s
Slingshot Asylum Review(Post)The Slingshot Asylum is the board I was using when I first started progressing in kiteboarding. If you watch older reviews, you know I used to rave on Slingshot kiteboards. In recent years I've br
2019 Slingshot Hydrofoil Wings - Measurements and Practical Uses(Post)Let's Chat: 2019 Slingshot Hydrofoil Wings 2019 is an exciting year for hydro-foiling. The variety and abundance of choices in the current market are sure to have a product for every circumstance an
Slingshot UFO Hydrofoiling Kite Review(Post)Is it an airplane, jet, or weather balloon? To many conspiracists’ delight, what we are looking at is a real UFO. Rather than an “Unidentified Flying Object” that you would see at Area 51, we are lo
Ride Engine Saber vs Mystic Stealth (Saber Review)(Post)This week I’m going to do a review on the Ride Engine Saber harness. To help you understand what this harness is like, I’ll be making a comparison to the Mystic Stealth Harness. This is more a review
Gift Ideas for Your Favorite Foil Driver | 8 Accessories They'll Love!(Post)Has a Foil Drive fan in your life been good this year and Santa needs to stuff their stocking with only the best? Or maybe they've got a birthday coming up and you want to surprise them with someth
DESTINATION: Mancora, Peru(Post)There's a spot down in South America where it's summer every day and the waves break with the consistency of a perfectly timed clock. This is a spot that wave riders and kiteboarders who dream of
Cold Water Series: Soul vs. Heat 3.0 vs. Ignite Drysuits(Post)Welcome to our Cold Water Riding series. Today we will feature a comparison of our most popular drysuits. If you tuned into our last episode comparing wetsuits to drysuits, you know that there are som
Slingshot One-Lock Tips and Tricks(Post)Slingshot's One-Lock system is an interesting new concept in foil assembly with the goal to eliminate the need for tools as you're headed out to ride. Since there's nothing else like it out on the m
Flysurfer POW Parawing Review | A New Standard for Parawings?(Post)Flysurfer has been making foil kites for years, so you'd expect their entry into the parawing market to be something special. The POW, or "Pop Open Wing" is available now, and Tucker's been checking
The Most Boat-Friendly Wakefoil System? Slingshot One Lock Gets It Done!(Post)If you've been following our wakeboarding videos or blogs, then you probably already know Cole. No less passionate about the sport is his brother Caden, a junior at MSU who's joined the MACkite team
What Gear Essentials Do I Need for Wing Foiling?(Post)Today I'm going to talk with you about what you need to go wingboard. Maybe you just got your gear and you're making a little checklist to make sure you have everything you need when you go to the b
Duotone Team Riders Boost to the Top in Red Bull King of the Air 2024(Post)With Andrea Principi back on the water to defend his crown and the first-ever Women's Division being added to the event, the 2024 Red Bull King of the Air in Cape Town was one for the history books.
Cold Water Riding Tips from Tucker(Post)Unless you're lucky enough to live somewhere that's warm year-round, your cold-weather options are to suit up or stay home. Vacations to someplace sunny are also nice, but most of us can't pack up a
Prepping Your Waydoo eFoil After Winter Storage(Post)After a long winter, your eFoil might have sat untouched for a few months. Before you rush to the water on that first warm day, it's worth taking the time to go through a proper preseason check. We'
Foil Friday: Code Foils Ultra High Modulus PLUS Mast Review(Post)For this week's Foil Friday, Tucker has a special mast from Code, the Ultra High Modulus PLUS. Except for the little "plus" symbol on it, it looks just like their High Modulus mast, but it is a bi
Review: Naish Inflatable 135L foilboard - S.F. Joe(Post)Hey there. I bought and finally got to ride my new Naish 135L inflatable this weekend and thought I'd offer a review. POINT ONE: The thing actually works and generally speaking I was impressed...This
The Dockstarter from North: Pumping Up Your Flatwater Foil Fun(Post)Dockstarting can be a fun challenge with your foil. Just ask Pat! (Link warning: Goofiness inside.) If you love to pump on flat water, it's almost a required skill. But you do need enough dock length
WAKA Glide Folding Wing Foil Board | So Good You Forget It Folds!(Post)When the guys first caught wind of the Waka folding foilboard this past winter, they were, shall we say... cautiously optimistic. It looked like one of those ideas that sounded good in theory, but u
Product Clip: North Kiteboarding's 2017 Click Bar(Post)2017 North Click Bar Overview Sky Solbach engages audiences globally with the latest in North Kiteboarding technology. This time, he's introduced what can be described as the "game changer", properly
Rygo’s Impressions of the 2016 Best Roca on a Frigid Spring Day(Post)Also check out Jake V's take on switching to the new 2016 Roca Rider Weight:179lbs Wind Speed: 16-17mph Board: 144 Cabrinha Custom CBL with RAD Bindings It was a cold 40-degree morning, with the water
Slingshot Phantasm Review(Post)This is a project that has been in development for years and has a lot of R&D into it. I have my hands on the 633 version the larger free rider or even wing foil wing. Fist up, the kit comes in a hig
Foil Drive Tips | How to Adjust the Throttle Limit on Your Foil Drive Remote(Post)There is an app to change the settings on your Foil Drive, but what if you don't have your phone handy? Maybe you're already out on the water and you want to dial in your maximum power setting for t
Brand Compatibility Chart(Page)Mixing Kites, Control Bars, & Straps/Handles Mixing kites, control bars, and kiteboards are common in kiteboarding, especially as you upgrade gear or build a quiver over time. In many cases, a...
Foil Drive | Backstage Pass to the Making of "Blue Highway"(Post)This blog recounts the incredible journey that Paul Cooper and Josh Ku, two Foil Drive sponsored athletes, recently embarked on. They spent a week in Paul’s hometown of Hawaii, capturing footage
FLITELab AMPJet | Setup Tips to Get in the Water Faster(Post)You just unboxed your new FLITELab AMPJet and are ready to head to the beach. Well... you're ready, but is your AMPJet? Not quite. Tucker thought he was, got everything set up at the lake, and then
WMFG 1.0E Electric Pump Review(Post)Aaron and Kevin (WMFG) sat down to chat about the WMFG 1.0E Electric Kite/Wing/SUP Pump. Here, they chat about features, the benefits of electric pumps, and its travel-friendly design. The Shift to
Some Good Reasons to Buy New or Used Kites(Post)Yeah, what's up guys? Rygo here from MACkite. I'm here in Arizona picking up a new RV for the MACkite RV tour. I spent the last year living in a 27-footer, and then when we were in Oregon we actuall
Strapless Big Air Comp with the Brazilian Brothers(Post)The Brazilian Brothers covered an exciting strapless big air competition in Prea, Brazil. It was organized by strapless pioneer and 2008 World Champion Mitu Monteiro. The weather could hardly have b
Kiteboarding in Paradise with Slingshot(Post)The Getaway: Kiteboarding in Paradise 4k We love traveling with our kiteboards, embracing the great unknown that is life, and opening ourselves to adventures. While some of us are able to travel more
North Sonar MA1500 & SF1080 Wake Foil Review(Post)Ryan and Caden have spent plenty of time behind the boat testing North's Sonar foils, and they've found two stellar options for progression: the Sonar MA1500 V2 and the SF1080. First, you focus on t
Product results
Product results
-
2026 Axis SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing
Axis
$606.00 - $978.00Axis SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing Sizes: 740 / 780 / 830 / 890 / 950 / 1010 / 1080 / 1150 What Axis has to say: We had only one design mission with The AXIS Surge: "Reject the surf-foil status quo...$606.00 - $978.00 -
2026 F-One ATOM Control Bar
F-One
$699.00 - $799.00ATOM Size: 45-52cm What F-One has to say: Feel the bond. The all-new ATOM kite bar by F-ONE delivers everything you need for a direct and responsive connection to your kite. Designed with...$699.00 - $799.00 -
2026 F-One Keahi Pro Surf
F-One
$1,249.00 - $1,279.00KEAHI PRO SURF Sizes: 5'5" / 5'7" / 5'9" WAVE Want pure surfboard feel while under a kite? Designed with input from Keahi de Aboitiz, the Keahi Pro Surf delivers smooth power carves, snappy top...$1,249.00 - $1,279.00 -
2026 Harlem Hadlow Pro Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
$2,383.00 - $2,861.00HADLOW PRO KITE Freestyle Sizes: 9m / 11m / 13m What Harlem has to say Long live freestyle! Features: Built for pure$2,383.00 - $2,861.00 -
2026 Duotone PX D/LAB Monobloc-Tail
Duotone
$619.00 - $639.00Monobloc-Tail PX D/LAB Carbon Tail + PX-Stab for D/LAB Foils Sizes: 37/160 - 40/145 - 43/160 What Duotone has to say: The Monobloc Tail PX D/LAB sets a new benchmark in Carbon tail design,...$619.00 - $639.00 -
2026 Duotone Foil Assist Cruise AL Set
Duotone
$5,699.00Foil Assist Cruise Mast AL Set Freeride Mast Size: 80cm Harness Sizes: S/M (71-89 cm or 28-35") L/XXL (89-114 cm or 35-45") What Duotone has to say The Foil Assist Cruise Alloy Mast is designed...$5,699.00 -
2026 Ion Fuse Drysuit 4/3 BZ
Ion
$1,129.99Unisex Drysuit Fuse 4/3 Back Zip Cold means nothing Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: Keen on riding in sub-zero temperatures? ION's Fuse Dry Suit was designed to...$1,129.99 -
2026 F-One ATOM Bar Safety Leash
F-One
$59.00 - $79.00Safety Leashes Sizes: 40cm / 75cm / 140cm What F-One has to say: Our new kite leash was designed for maximum safety while remaining unobtrusive; it won’t interfere with your movements while giving...$59.00 - $79.00 -
2026 Duotone Foil Assist D/LAB Set
Duotone
$6,999.00Foil Assist Mast D/LAB Set Prone / Downwind / Wake / Wing Foil Mast Size: 84cm Harness Sizes: S/M (71-89 cm or 28-35") L/XXL (89-114 cm or 35-45") What Duotone has to say The Foil Assist Mast...$6,999.00 -
2026 Ion Seek Core 3/2 Shorty LS FZ Men
Ion
$279.99Seek Core 3/2 Shorty Longsleeve Front Zip Wetsuit Men Natural rubber, recycled lining Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: Natural rubber, comfort, and durability — the...$279.99 -
On Sale
Sling'n North Kite/Wake Foil Package
MACkite
Now: $1,399.00Was: $1,876.77Package Options Includes: Slingshot WF-T V1 4'5" Foilboard and North Sonar Prime 1200 Foil (MA1200 V2 FW, S270 RW, A700 Fuse, AF80 Mast) Slingshot WF-2 V5 4'6" Foilboard and North Sonar Prime 1200...Now: $1,399.00Was: $1,876.77 -
On Sale
Mystic Star Foilboard Daypack
Mystic
$63.99 - $91.99Mystic Star Foilboard Daypack Day Cover Sizes: 4'0 / 4'5 / 5'0 / 5'1 / 5'5 / 5'6 / 6'0 / 6'1 / 6'6 Description: A simple and sleek boardbag that doesn't compromise on protection. The Star Foilboard...$63.99 - $91.99 -
Manta Backpack
Manta
$767.00Manta Backpack Backpack Style Options: Manta Evo / Foil Drive What Manta has to say: Universal backpack for Foil Assist kits.$767.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Star Foilboard Daypack Slim Fit
Mystic
$47.99 - $62.99Mystic Star Foilboard Daypack Slim Fit 4'0'' x 18" x 2.7" [126x52x7cm] 4'5'' x 21.2" x 2.7" [139x58x7.5cm] 5'0'' x 22$47.99 - $62.99 -
On Sale
Mystic Star Foilboard Daypack Wide fit
Mystic
Now: $69.99Was: $94.99Mystic Star Foilboard Daypack Wide fit 5'1" x 25" x 4" [155x66x11cm] 5'6" x 27" x 5" [168x70x12cm] 6'1" x 30" x 5" [185x76x13cm] 6'6" x 19" x 5" [198x19x13cm] Description This boardbag is...Now: $69.99Was: $94.99 -
F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing
F-One
$1,049.00 - $1,419.00F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6.5m What F-One has to say: Catch and Stash Speed up your ride upwind, spend more time downwinding and reach higher...$1,049.00 - $1,419.00 -
Duotone Mast Slim 2.0 D/LAB
Duotone
$1,499.00 - $1,609.002026 Duotone Mast Slim 2.0 D/LAB High-Performance HM Carbon Foil Mast Sizes: 76cm, 84cm, 94cm When you're pushing your speeds and carving tight turns on the foil, every millimeter of drag matters...$1,499.00 - $1,609.00 -
Vayu PYRO Parawing
Vayu
$871.00 - $1,089.00PYRO Parawing Sizes: 2.5m / 3.2m / 4m / 5m What Vayu has to say: PYRO is VAYU’s answer to the parawing: ultra-light, clean, and built to be stashed andredeployed again and again, and again. Short...$871.00 - $1,089.00 -
Ozone AFTERBURNER V1 Parawing
Ozone
$1,569.00 - $1,809.00Ozone AFTERBURNER V1 Parawing Sizes: 2.4m / 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.7m / 6.5m Ozone Afterburner Parawing First Impressions Tuck$1,569.00 - $1,809.00 -
Sunova Coaster Wing Foilboard
Sunova
$1,999.00 - $2,099.00Sunova casey. Coaster Sizes: 5'0 / 5'3 / 5'6 / 5'9 / 6'0 / 6'3 / 6'6 / 6'8 What Sunova has to say: THE COASTER is the latest evolution in the casey. foil range. It is a design that has evolved...$1,999.00 - $2,099.00 -
2027 North Orbit Ultra Kiteboarding Kite
North
$2,149.00 - $2,889.00North Orbit Ultra Kite Sizes: 5.9m / 6.6m / 7.3m / 8.1m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m The fastest and most reactive Orbit yet, completely re-engineered for riders who demand maximum height, speed, hangtime,...$2,149.00 - $2,889.00 -
KT Halo Front Wing
KT
$631.00 - $704.00KT Halo Front Wing Powered Freeride, Freestyle, Surf, Wake, Big Wave, Tow, Foil Assist. Sizes: 550 / 670 / 800 / 950 What KT has to say: The Halo hits that magic 8 aspect ratio as a fast, surf- and...$631.00 - $704.00 -
KT Atom Back Wing
KT
$287.00 - $299.00KT Atom Back Wing Prone Surf, Wing Surf, Freestyle, Wake, Tow, Foil Assist. Sizes: 121 / 141 / 161 / 181 What KT has to say: The Atom Surf Tail is Kane’s favorite maneuverabilityfocused stabilizer,...$287.00 - $299.00 -
2026 Ozone Mission Pack
Ozone
$149.00Mission Pack The ultimate backpack for parawing missions. Sizes: O/S What Ozone has to say: Lightweight, streamlined and comfortable, featuring water-resistant compartments to carry spare parawings...$149.00 -
Slingshot Foil Track 9'' Fin Pack
Slingshot Sports
$45.99FOIL TRACK 9" FIN PACK Versatile / Easy / Tracking Use these two nine-inch injection-molded, surf-style A-Box fins in the foil tracks of your foil board to convert it into a finned board. Now you...$45.99 -
On Sale
Sentry V3 / 45cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Sentry V3 / 45cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260121100-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black and orange Size: 45cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Fuse Kite / 8m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,287.20Was: $1,609.00Fuse Kite / 8m - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260111008-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/Yellow/Silver Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,287.20Was: $1,609.00 -
On Sale
Sentry V3 / 53cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Sentry V3 / 53cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260121200-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black and orange Size: 53cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Fuse Kite / 12m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,527.20Was: $1,909.00Fuse Kite / 12m - 2026 - KoGL Display 1260111012-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,527.20Was: $1,909.00 -
On Sale
KANGA Front Wing / 1870 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $915.20Was: $1,144.00KANGA Front Wing / 1870 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and cover Color: Black Size: 1870 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $915.20Was: $1,144.00 -
On Sale
Mast AL 3BS / 75cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $343.20Was: $429.00Mast AL 3BS / 75cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 9010583251349-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Black/White Size: 75cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $343.20Was: $429.00 -
On Sale
Aluminium Mast Stem / 80cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $103.20Was: $129.00Aluminium Mast Stem / 80cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo Alu-Mast-Stem-80-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast Color: Black/White/Orange Size: 80cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $103.20Was: $129.00 -
On Sale
Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - KoGL Demo K6WOVSNXX050001-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
Race Tail Wing / T80 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $232.00Was: $290.00Race Tail Wing / T80 - 2026 - KoGL Demo Race-Tail-Wing-80-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: T80 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $232.00Was: $290.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85000.260004-9m-OR-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: White/Orange/Red Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00 -
On Sale
KANGA Front Wing / 2220 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $1,436.00Was: $1,795.00KANGA Front Wing / 2220 - 2026 - KoGL Demo Code-KANGA-FW-2220-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber Size: 2220 Condition: Good Condition MinNow: $1,436.00Was: $1,795.00 -
On Sale
Unit / 3.5m - Bright Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.00Unit / 3.5m - Bright Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3519-3.5m-BO-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag and Handles Color: Bright orange Size: 3.5Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 10m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,583.20Was: $1,979.00Reach Kite / 10m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85000.260004-10m-OR-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Yellow/Red Size: 10m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,583.20Was: $1,979.00 -
On Sale
Race Tail Wing / T100 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $232.00Was: $290.00Race Tail Wing / T100 - 2026 - KoGL Demo Race-Tail-Wing-100-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: T100 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $232.00Was: $290.00 -
On Sale
Unit SLS / 5.5m - Sand - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,383.20Was: $1,729.00Unit SLS / 5.5m - Sand - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3534-5.5m-SND-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Sand/Purple Size: 5.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,383.20Was: $1,729.00