Refine Search
Product results
Product results
-
Foil Drive Assist Max
Foil Drive
$5,046.39 - $6,336.89Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Max The Foil Drive Assist MAX is the flagship model, for the ultimate in hybrid electric assist foiling. As the name suggests, the Assist MAX offers the maximum thrust, run...$5,046.39 - $6,336.89 -
2027 F-One Bandit V18 Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$1,349.00 - $1,919.002027 F-One Bandit V18 Kite All-Around Freeride / Strapless Surf / Big Air Sizes: 6 m², 7 m², 8 m², 9 m², 10 m², 12 m², 14 m² When you head out into changing conditions, the 2027 F-One Bandit V18 Kite...$1,349.00 - $1,919.00 -
On Sale
Ozone Fusion V1 Wing
Ozone
Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00Ozone Fusion V1 Wing Sizes: 2.4m / 3.0m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5.0m / 5.7m / 6.5m / 7.3m Includes: FUSION V1 Wing Bag Waist Leash<Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Rebel D/LAB Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$2,091.75 - $2,616.75BIG AIR / HIGH PERFORMANCE FREERIDE Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m Features: Easiest kite to jump - Due to its proven sheet and go, the Rebel D/LAB is super easy to jump and to...$2,091.75 - $2,616.75 -
On Sale
2025 Appletree Skipper DW V2
Appletree Surfboards
Now: $1,599.00Was: $2,299.00Refined Design. More Lift. Greater Control. The Skipper Downwind V2 is a major evolution from its predecessor, carefully reengineered for improved foil control, lift, and efficiency. The Skipper DW...Now: $1,599.00Was: $2,299.00 -
On Sale
Jacobsen YES Kiteboarding Kite
Jacobsen
$678.00 - $1,056.00YES Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m / 14m Jacobsen Yes Kite Review The Jacobsen "Yes" is a new 3-strut kite from big air legen$678.00 - $1,056.00 -
Omen Agent Front Wing
Omen Foils
$690.00 - $770.00Agent Front Wing Sizes: 580 / 700 / 900 / 1100 What Omen has to say: Glide Redefined: An evolution of the Operator three years in the making, the Agent builds even more range and efficiency into a...$690.00 - $770.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Neo Concept Blue - Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,199.00 - $1,399.00The Neo Concept Blue combines top-tier wave-riding performance with sustainable design. Featuring innovative wingtip enhancements and eco-friendly materials like Concept Blue technology, it offers...$1,199.00 - $1,399.00 -
2027 Duotone Evo SLS Porsche Edition Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,999.00 - $2,459.002027 Duotone Evo SLS Porsche Edition Sizes: 7m / 9m / 12m What Duotone has to say: The High Performance All-round Kite with explosive lift, direct handling, exceptional versatility, and exclusive...$1,999.00 - $2,459.00 -
On Sale
Sling'n North Kite/Wake Foil Package
MACkite
Now: $1,399.00Was: $1,876.77Package Options Includes: Slingshot WF-T V1 4'5" Foilboard and North Sonar Prime 1200 Foil (MA1200 V2 FW, S270 RW, A700 Fuse, AF80 Mast) Slingshot WF-2 V5 4'6" Foilboard and North Sonar Prime 1200...Now: $1,399.00Was: $1,876.77 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Nitro APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$1,079.40 - $1,319.40In its third generation, the name that has become synonymous again with Big Air is back and better than ever. Updating a product that has such a high reputation and incredible market feedback is not...$1,079.40 - $1,319.40 -
Omen Agent Complete Foil
Omen Foils
$2,745.00 - $3,145.00Agent Complete Foil Sizes: 580 / 700 / 900 / 1100 What Omen has to say: Glide Redefined: An evolution of the Operator three years in the making, the Agent builds even more range and efficiency into...$2,745.00 - $3,145.00 -
2027 Duotone Jaime Concept Blue Twintip
Duotone
$819.002027 Duotone Jaime Concept Blue Sizes: 133cm / 136cm / 139cm / 142cm Looking to level up your Big Air and Freestyle sessions with an eco-conscious edge? The 2027 Duotone Jaime Concept Blue brings the...$819.00 -
Code Foils S-Series Front Wing
Code Foils
$863.50 - $1,089.00Code Foils S-Series Front Wing Sizes: 500S / 615S / 720S / 850S / 980S / 1130S Hi-Mod / 1300S Hi-Mod / 1540S Size 500S$863.50 - $1,089.00 -
Omen Stiffy V2 UHM Mast
$1,395.00Omen Stiffy V2 UHM Mast Sizes: 80cm / 85cm What Omen has to say: Completely Re-engineered for the Agent Unleash the ultimate feeling of connection, control, and glide. Whether you’re carving a wave,...$1,395.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Quickstart Value Package
MACkite
Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00Foil Drive Quickstart Value PKG If you have been looking at picking up a foil assist but have been waiting to get in at a lower price point this is the package you have been waiting for. New riders...Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00 -
On Sale
North Foil & Bindings Tool Kit
North
Now: $319.00Was: $359.00North Foil & Bindings Tool Kit Always ready. Always Prepared. Here's everything you need in one box. This large, double-sided Toolbox – one side Foil, the other Board & Bindings, is future-proofed...Now: $319.00Was: $359.00 -
2024
Flysurfer SOUL3 Ram Air Kite
Flysurfer
$1,785.00 - $2,415.00Freeride / Travel / All-around The FLYSURFER all-round performance product line appeals to all freeriders who do not limit themselves, love to travel, and want to r$1,785.00 - $2,415.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Kite Front Wing
Slingshot Sports
$711.00 - $909.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty One-Lock Kite Front Wing 755 FAST / MANUEVERABLE / PLAYFUL THE...$711.00 - $909.00 -
Harlem Force Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
$1,915.20 - $2,503.20Harlem Force Features Fixed Bridle System: The six point direct bridles offers a more dynamic and direct feel to the kite. <$1,915.20 - $2,503.20 -
On Sale
Prime WakeFoil Time Package
MACkite
$1,398.00 - $2,148.00MAC's Take Call the team, it's Prime-Wakefoil-Time! This package is custom built from our wakefoil team to be the best value you can get as a wakefoiler. It gives you a range of sizes to suit any...$1,398.00 - $2,148.00 -
On Sale
Appletree Appleslice Wing Foil Board
Appletree Surfboards
$899.00 - $1,849.00Free Shipping to Contiguous US$899.00 - $1,849.00 -
2027 Duotone Unit Wing
Duotone
$1,099.00 - $1,459.002027 Duotone Unit Wing Freeride / Freestyle / Wave Sizes: 2.0, 2.5, 3.0, 3.5, 4.0, 4.5, 5.0, 5.5, 6.0, 6.5 When you take the 2027 Duotone Unit Wing out on the water, you'll immediately notice its...$1,099.00 - $1,459.00 -
On Sale
F-One (T1) Eagle X Complete Foil
F-One
$1,332.00 - $2,421.00F-One (T1) Eagle X Complete Foil Sizes: 600 / 700 / 900 / 1000 What F-One has to say: EAGLE X V1 - Glide unleashed Speed across the bumps with the new EAGLE X! Thanks to its high speed potential and...$1,332.00 - $2,421.00 -
North Sonar Prime Foil Set - Aluminium & E-Glass
North
$1,199.00We’ve engineered the MAv2 Prime Edition to make your foiling journey easier, get you over the hump faster and shorten your learning curve. It’s the ideal starter kit for progressing in all foil...$1,199.00 -
2025 Appletree Zapple Foil Board
Appletree Surfboards
$1,949.00 - $2,099.00Designed for Foil Drive! Let us introduce to you the Zapple, a fully Foil Drive compatible board! The board was designed together with the Foil Drive team to make sure the board fits the Foil Drive...$1,949.00 - $2,099.00 -
2027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,989.00 - $2,699.002027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue Big Air / High-Performance Freeride When you want high-altitude jumps and extended hangtime, the 2027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue delivers powerful big air...$1,989.00 - $2,699.00 -
2027 Duotone Unit SLS Wing
Duotone
$1,349.00 - $1,889.002027 Duotone Unit SLS Wing Freeride / Freestyle / Wave Sizes: 2.0m, 2.5m, 3.0m, 3.5m, 4.0m, 4.5m, 5.0m, 5.5m, 6.0m, 6.5m When you need direct handling and solid power on the water, the 2027 Duotone...$1,349.00 - $1,889.00 -
2027 Duotone Unit SLS Concept Blue Wing
Duotone
$1,349.00 - $1,889.002027 Duotone Unit SLS Concept Blue Wing Freeride / Freestyle / Wave Sizes: 2.0m, 2.5m, 3.0m, 3.5m, 4.0m, 4.5m, 5.0m, 5.5m, 6.0m, 6.5m When you need direct handling and solid power on the water, the...$1,349.00 - $1,889.00 -
On Sale
Premium Parawing Package
MACkite
Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00What's Included: Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing North Sonar SF Front Wing North Sonar AF Mast 2025 Starboard Above Foilboard Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing SURF / DOWNWIND Experience a new level of...Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00 -
3m, 3.7m & 4.2m Now In Stock!
Flow D-Wing V2 Parawing
Flow ParaGliders
$995.00 - $1,099.00Flow D-Wing V2 Redefining Stability, Range and Control in Parawing Design Sizes: 1.8m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.7m / 4.2m / 5.1m / 5.9m What Flow has to say: The Flow D-Wing V2 represents a major evolution of...$995.00 - $1,099.00 -
2025 F-One PLUME K-Wing
F-One
$949.00 - $1,249.00DOWNWIND / SURF / FREERIDE Features: F-ONE has always pushed boundaries to make your experience on the water as memorable as possible. The PLUME, their$949.00 - $1,249.00 -
On Sale
2025 F-One PLUME K-Wing / 3.5m - OPEN BOX
F-One
Now: $549.00Was: $1,009.00DOWNWIND / SURF / FREERIDE Features: F-ONE has always pushed boundaries to make your experience on the water as memorable as possible. The PLUME, their lNow: $549.00Was: $1,009.00 -
On Sale
Jacobsen Kiteboarding Package
Jacobsen
$1,650.00 - $2,415.00Jacobsen Complete Kite Package What's Included: YES Kiteboarding Kite NJOY Twintip MISSION Control System GRIP Pad Straps If you’re the kind of rider who hates being told to “pick a style,” meet...$1,650.00 - $2,415.00 -
Liquid Force X / Horizon Carbon FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$3,129.99 - $3,199.99Liquid Force X / Carbon Horizon FuseLock Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the X Foilboard Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built...$3,129.99 - $3,199.99 -
On Sale
2025 Starboard Take Off Wing Board Limited Series
Starboard
$899.00 - $999.00Tuned for the best performance during every stage of foiling: on water stability, take off and touch down. The new Take Off design allows for faster take off and easier recovery when touching down...$899.00 - $999.00 -
2027 Duotone Evo D/LAB Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$2,799.00 - $3,569.002027 Duotone Evo D/LAB Kiteboarding Kite Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m What Duotone has to say: FREERIDE / FREESTYLE / WAVE The premium all-rounder combining elite Freeride, Big...$2,799.00 - $3,569.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Loft PRO Wing
North
$1,140.00 - $1,231.00LIGHT WIND PERFORMANCE When the wind says, "nah," the 2025 North Loft PRO is here to say, "heck yeah." Welcome to the light wind revolution. With its deep profile and ultra-stiff N-Weave45 airframe,...$1,140.00 - $1,231.00 -
2024 Neil Pryde Fly II PRO Wing
Neil Pryde
$1,999.00 - $2,299.00High Performance Sizes: 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m What's New for V2? LEADING EDGE REDUCTION - The Leading Edge (LE) diameter has been decreased 9-12% for the FLY II PRO (moreso in...$1,999.00 - $2,299.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Mode PRO Wing
North
$916.00 - $1,091.00**Note: This product comes without handles or boom! Shiftlock Handles or Boom must be purchased separately. HIGH SPEED PERFORMANCE / FREERIDE / FREESTYLE Love speed runs? Powered carving? Big air?...$916.00 - $1,091.00