Refine Search
Categories
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > FLITELab
- Waterwear > Drysuits
- Wing
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Sale Kite Gear
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Duotone
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages
- Kite > Kites
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Board Accessories
- Kite > Kiteboards > Women's Kiteboards
- Kite > Kiteboards > Kite Surfboards
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Wake Foil Packages
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Kite Open Box
- Kite > Kiteboards > Freeride Kiteboards
- Kite > Trainer Kites
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Pump Foil Packages
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Miscellaneous Accessories
- Wake > Wake Hydrofoils
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear > Sale Winging Gear
- Kite > Kiteboards
- eFoil > Complete eFoils
- Kite > Kites > Freeride Kites
- Wing > Board Bags
- Wake > Sale, Used & Demo Gear
Tucker just got off the water with the Ensis Roger parawing and... wait. Didn't we just have that Arctic blast? Wow, that's... dedication? Madness? A bit of both? Anyway, the pictures don't lie, and
The Best Leash Setup Hack You're Not Using | PKS Quick Connect Pigtail Set(Post)Jeff wants to make sure everyone's in the loop about a small but mighty product that will make your life easier on and off the water, especially if you're a winger. The name is a mouthful for its si
Let's Chat: Who Is MACkite?(Post)Who Is MACkite? If you're a kiteboarder with an internet connection, then you may have already heard of MACkiteboarding.com. We've been heavy with our internet game for quite a few years now, and peop
Is Kiteboarding the Same as Kitesurfing?(Post)Let's dial-in a common mix-up that's as persistent as it is puzzling—the difference between kiteboarding and kitesurfing. Yes, they both involve harnessing the power of the wind with a kite, but tha
Using the Foil Drive to Learn Pumping(Post)Ryan sat down with Hunter and Ryan from Foil Drive to talk about the Foil Drive and how it can be used to learn pumping and improve existing pumping skills: a use case people might not think about w
Kitesurfing Toeside Transition With Style(Post)What up guys. Today we're going to break down another half loaded pop video. We just covered the tail grab with Chris Bobryk. Next up, we're going cover one of the most stylish and easy grabs, the T
Ozone Flux Vs Ozone Fly | Wing Design Differences With Dave Tyburski(Post)Tucker from MACkite is at KoGL Test Fest with Dave Tyburski from Ozone. They chat about two new wings in the lineup: the Flux and the Fly. Tucker: With these two wings, you cover the whole gamu
How to Fix a Sticky Waydoo EVO Remote Trigger(Post)If your Waydoo EVO remote trigger starts sticking or losing responsiveness, it’s usually not a major failure. In most cases, it’s just sand or debris working its way into the mechanism. We’ve seen t
MACkite Recommends: The Inertia's Guide to the Best Parawings of 2025(Post)The crew over at The Inertia just posted an in-depth guide to the best parawings of 2025. This incredible project involved two straight months of testing every parawing they could beg, borrow, or stea
Ride with Blake | How to Jump Higher(Post)How to Jump Higher Kiteboarding - Ride with Blake: Vlog 17 So you can jump, that's great! Now, you're wondering how to get more air. In this episode, Blake has 5 tips that will take you to the moon a
Wake Foiling | How to Safely Fall Off of Your Hydrofoil(Post)Introduction There's no denying the adrenaline rush of hydrofoiling, but any time you slip out on your board and find yourself eyeing a descent toward carbon fiber and metal, you know you're heading
Foil Drive Gen 2 | Tips and Tricks for Setting Up and Riding(Post)Tucker and Ryan share some tips that they wish they'd known when they first started foil driving so you can get on the water faster without accidentally causing any damage to your new Foil Drive uni
Kiteboarding Progression: Breaking Plateaus(Post)I get asked all the time, “How do you keep progressing” or “How do you stay motivated”? These are completely valid questions. Most kiteboarders will experience plateaus in their progression or times w
Expert Foiling: Duck Tack to Toeside - Ticket to Glide Ep 05(Post)This trick is really awesome, it’s tons of fun, it keeps you blasting upwind without losing any ground, and it’s also going to lay the groundwork for some more advanced tricks such as the duck tack
How to Work Remotely and Kiteboard in Brazil's Top Spots(Post)You may have seen some trick tips from North and MACkite Ambassador David Fischer and wondered how he gets to spend so much time at these exotic locations. Perhaps you've even thought about visiti
Winging Gear Choices - Going Too Small(Post)As Jesse shows in this video, being overly optimistic and overconfident is a common failure of experienced foilers and windsport enthusiasts when getting into wingfoiling. It leads to frustration, b
Wake Foiling | How to Transfer From Wake to Wake(Post)Most of you got into wake foiling because you can drop back a wake. This really separates wake foiling from wake surfing, and here I'm going to break down exactly how you can learn how to drop back
Teen Riders Represent F-One in GWA World Tour Stops(Post)Two of F-One's youngest riders made an impressive showing at a recent GWA Wing Foil Events in Dakhla, Morocco and Ibiraquera, Brazil. Leon Schiel from the UK is only 14 but placed 3rd in the Wave c
Meet Kauan: Brazil's 14-Year-Old Big Air Prodigy(Post)Kiting has inspired generations. Think of the greats — you know the ones, the ones that make you stop mid-session and just watch. They to go big and keep pushing boundaries, and that's exactly what
How to Install NSI Stick-On Footstrap Inserts(Post)Can I Use Stick-On Strap Inserts? You love your board, but the board designers decided that it would be a strap-free zone and you'd really like to have the option of straps. Or maybe there aren't in
Parawinging West Michigan: A POV Session with Tucker(Post)Parawinging West Michigan looks like pure freedom in this B-roll, shot entirely from behind on Tucker's Insta360 X5 mounted to a pole off the back of his harness. No talking, no breakdown — just fiv
The Evolution of Excellence | 2024 Cabrinha Switchblade's Innovative Features(Post)The Cabrinha Switchblade has been a cornerstone in the kiting world, renowned for its performance and versatility. The latest iteration, the Switchblade, marks its 17th year with significant advan
Fanatic Sky Style TE and Sky Free TE Wing Foil Boards for 2023(Post)Shop Fanatic Wing Boards. Welcome back to MACkite Wing Wednesdays. I'm Tucker, and today I'm going to talk to you about the brand new Fanatic Sky TE (Team Edition) boards. There are three m
Why More Riders Are Mixing It Up with Wing Foiling, Foil Drive and Parawing(Post)It's a great time to be a foiler. Just a few years ago, kitesurfers hopped onto foilboards, and it was awesome. You could get in and out of waves and pick any spot you wanted to surf. The only downs
Foil Drive Max vs. Fusion(Post)Foil Drive has just released a new model, the Fusion. What is it, and should you get that or the Max? They're similar but have some important differences, so Ryan and Hunter are here to go over thos
Kiteboarder's Perspective on How to Choose the Right Wing Foiling Wing(Post)Aaron: I had a question for Tucker, for those of us who both kite and wing. On a kite, there's a certain set of things that I want to know when we're looking at a kite review, like power, upwind abi
Why a Wing Board and a Kite Is Awesome for the Lightest Winds(Post)Welcome back to Wing Wednesdays, or Foil Fridays... whatever we're going to call this one. This is Tucker with MACkite, and today I'm going to talk to you about my new fascination. We're going to m
2023 North Nova v3 Review(Post)Welcome back to MACkiteboarding Wing Wednesdays. I'm Tucker, and today I'm going to give you a quick review on the new North Nova version 3 for 2023. I've been riding this wing for a few weeks no
Aaron, the "New Foil Guy", on the Slingshot "Foil Academy"(Post)Slingshot Foil Academy: "Taxi Stage" Like with many of you, the kite foilboarding bug has bitten me as well. And as you may already know, the Slingshot “Foil Academy” is a great place to get started.
MACkite Rides: Ending the Week With the 2016 Best Roca & Friends(Post)2016 Best Red Bar & Roca Session What’s a good way to end the week? Kiteboarding with friends with the winds in the upper twenties all while riding new gear and loving every minute of it. After burnin
Essential Gear for Kiteboarding in Light Winds(Post)Welcome back to MACkiteboarding. This is Jake, and today I'm going to talk about something we have a lot of experience with here in Michigan, and that is making the most of those light wind d
The Newest Wing Foil Boards from Omen | Introducing the Emissary and SuperMarine(Post)Two new wing foilboards have just dropped from Omen. Tucker, Jeff, and the rest of the shop's wing foilers have really enjoyed riding the Omen Flux this past year, so they're excited to get out on
Easy Kiteboarding Beach Start - RIDE With Blake(Post)Hey, what's up guys? Blake from MACkite here. I've been pretty busy traveling the past few months, taking a little break, but it's good to be back and making some tutorial videos. I've got a real
Waydoo Adapter for Moses and SABfoil - Foils Ridden and Reviewed(Post)This is Pat, Dustin, and Ryan from MACkiteboarding.com. We just got off the water with the Waydoo. We're trying out the range of SABfoil front wings with a special new adapter that allows you to
GKA Kite World Cup Mykonos, Part 2: Athlete Interviews Before the Heats(Post)The Brazilian Brothers are back on the beach, running into absolute legends ahead of the heats at the GKA Kite World Cup Big Air in Mykonos, Greece. With the commencement ceremony wrapping up and th
How to Hit a Rail Kitesurfing: 50/50(Post)This is the most basic trick and is derived from skateboarding. It's also the easiest because you can basically ollie or ride up in the same direction you were traveling. Eventually you can take this
2022 Fanatic Sky Wing - Foil Board Review - Extensive Testing(Post)Hey everybody, welcome back to Wing Wednesdays. I'm Tucker and today I'm going to talk with you about one of my favorite new boards, which is the Fanatic Sky Wing. So if you're into a new board for
Kiteboarding Tricks | How to Do One-Footed Airs(Post)David is in Brazil for the rest of the 2024 season, but that doesn't mean the trick tips are going to stop coming! Up today is an intro to One-Footed Airs. This is a great trick you can perf
Brazilian Brothers Test the F-One Trigger BrainChild in Overpowered Conditions(Post)The Brazilian Brothers, Arthur and Rubens, are back with another review. Up this time is the 2025 F-One Trigger BrainChild, and it turns out that it feels right at home in the windy conditions of Pr
Big Air Kiteboarding Basics, Episode 2: How To Get More Inverted Front Rolls(Post)Are you looking to add more style and more inversion to your front rolls? David is back with another guide on how to progress your kiteboarding skills, and here he presents two different way
Product results
Product results
-
F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing
F-One
$1,049.00 - $1,419.00F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6.5m What F-One has to say: Catch and Stash Speed up your ride upwind, spend more time downwinding and reach higher...$1,049.00 - $1,419.00 -
Duotone Monobloc-Tail H D/LAB
Duotone
$639.00 - $649.002027 Duotone Monobloc Tail H D/LAB Downwind / Parawinging / Wing Freefly Sizes: 130 (43cm Tail Length), 150 (40cm Tail Length) When you want to maximize your glide and stay on foil with minimal...$639.00 - $649.00 -
KT Halo Front Wing
KT
$631.00 - $704.00KT Halo Front Wing Powered Freeride, Freestyle, Surf, Wake, Big Wave, Tow, Foil Assist. Sizes: 550 / 670 / 800 / 950 What KT has to say: The Halo hits that magic 8 aspect ratio as a fast, surf- and...$631.00 - $704.00 -
2027 North Orbit Ultra Kiteboarding Kite
North
$2,149.00 - $2,889.00North Orbit Ultra Kite Sizes: 5.9m / 6.6m / 7.3m / 8.1m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m The fastest and most reactive Orbit yet, completely re-engineered for riders who demand maximum height, speed, hangtime,...$2,149.00 - $2,889.00 -
K88K Lab BreakWater Bucket Hat
K88K Lab
$125.00K88K Lab Breakwater v2.0 Bucket Sun & Impact Protection / Watersports Sizes: Hat sizes 6 1/2 to 7 7/8 (52 cm to 63 cm) When you're spending long hours on the water, you need headwear that keeps the...$125.00 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Offshore Pack Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $136.00Was: $160.00Offshore Pack HarnessSizes: S / M / L What Ride Engine has to say:Long downwind runs or chasing open-ocean swell offer the ultimate glide zone experience, but they also come with inherent risks...Now: $136.00Was: $160.00 -
K88K Lab BreakWater Trucker 2.0 Hat
K88K Lab
$120.00K88K Lab Breakwater Trucker 2.0 Impact Protection & Sun Protection for Watersports Sizes: Adjustable Trucker Fit (52cm - 63cm / 6 1/2 - 7 7/8) Whether you are wing foiling in high winds or sessioning...$120.00 -
FLITELab Flux Complete Foil 1010_AB
FLITELab
$3,559.00 - $3,669.00This Adam Bennetts signature foil set is Suitable for lighter beginners or heavier intermediate riders, this wing excels in small waves. It’s easy to pump and still carves well.Features: Adam...$3,559.00 - $3,669.00 -
FLITELab Flux Complete Foil 707_AB
FLITELab
$3,493.00 - $3,603.00Adam Bennetts signature set for intermediate to advanced riders in knee to head-high waves. The FLUX_707_AB has such a wide range with great low end that pumps great for its size, while maintaining...$3,493.00 - $3,603.00 -
FLITELab Flux Complete Foil 808_AB
FLITELab
$3,515.00 - $3,625.00The go-to Adam Bennetts signature wing set for intermediate to advanced riders in knee to head-high waves. Most riders can pump the FLUX_808_AB wing for multiple waves, and it’s also great for...$3,515.00 - $3,625.00 -
On Sale
Evo D/LAB LTD / 10m - Dark Grey/Lime - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $2,312.00Was: $2,890.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $2,312.00Was: $2,890.00 -
FLITELab AMPJet_S Board Set
FLITELab
$7,924.00 - $8,034.00Sizes: 4'2" / 4'6" / 4'8" *Set includes everything above the water. Connect your own mast and foil setup etc.* A Quick Glance at the FLITELab AMP Jet$7,924.00 - $8,034.00 -
FLITELab AMPJet_M Board Set
FLITELab
$8,254.00 - $8,419.00Sizes: 5'0" / 5'8" *Set includes everything above the water. Connect your own mast and foil setup etc.* A Quick Glance at the FLITELab AMP Jet$8,254.00 - $8,419.00 -
FLITELab AMPCell Spacer
FLITELab
$55.00Ride with fewer batteries and carry less weight to rip it up whenever conditions dictate.Features:Cut down on weight and ride with fewer batteries whenever the conditions or circumstances dictate...$55.00 -
On Sale
Now: $2,392.00Was: $3,189.00 -
On Sale
Now: $2,392.00Was: $3,089.00 -
On Sale
Sentry V3 / 45cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Sentry V3 / 45cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260121100-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black and orange Size: 45cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Fuse Kite / 8m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,287.20Was: $1,609.00Fuse Kite / 8m - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260111008-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/Yellow/Silver Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,287.20Was: $1,609.00 -
On Sale
Fuse Kite / 12m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,527.20Was: $1,909.00Fuse Kite / 12m - 2026 - KoGL Display 1260111012-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,527.20Was: $1,909.00 -
On Sale
Sentry V3 / 53cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Sentry V3 / 53cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260121200-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black and orange Size: 53cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85000.260004-9m-OR-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: White/Orange/Red Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00 -
On Sale
Mast AL 3BS / 75cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $343.20Was: $429.00Mast AL 3BS / 75cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 9010583251349-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Black/White Size: 75cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $343.20Was: $429.00 -
On Sale
Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - KoGL Demo K6WOVSNXX050001-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
Aluminium Mast Stem / 80cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $103.20Was: $129.00Aluminium Mast Stem / 80cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo Alu-Mast-Stem-80-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast Color: Black/White/Orange Size: 80cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $103.20Was: $129.00 -
On Sale
Unit / 3.5m - Bright Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.00Unit / 3.5m - Bright Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3519-3.5m-BO-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag and Handles Color: Bright orange Size: 3.5Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 10m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,583.20Was: $1,979.00Reach Kite / 10m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85000.260004-10m-OR-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Yellow/Red Size: 10m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,583.20Was: $1,979.00 -
On Sale
Race Tail Wing / T100 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $232.00Was: $290.00Race Tail Wing / T100 - 2026 - KoGL Demo Race-Tail-Wing-100-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: T100 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $232.00Was: $290.00 -
On Sale
Jaime SLS / 136cm - Blue - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00Jaime SLS / 136cm - Blue - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3421-136cm-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Blue/Teal/Tan/Pink Size: 136cm Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00 -
On Sale
Race Tail Wing / T80 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $232.00Was: $290.00Race Tail Wing / T80 - 2026 - KoGL Demo Race-Tail-Wing-80-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: T80 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $232.00Was: $290.00 -
On Sale
KANGA Front Wing / 2220 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $1,436.00Was: $1,795.00KANGA Front Wing / 2220 - 2026 - KoGL Demo Code-KANGA-FW-2220-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber Size: 2220 Condition: Good Condition MinNow: $1,436.00Was: $1,795.00 -
On Sale
Aluminum Socket Piece / O/S - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $68.00Was: $85.00Aluminum Socket Piece / O/S - 2026 - KoGL Demo Alu-Socket-Piece-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Aluminum Socket Piece Color: Black Size: O/S Condition: Great ConditionNow: $68.00Was: $85.00 -
On Sale
Unit SLS / 5.5m - Sand - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,383.20Was: $1,729.00Unit SLS / 5.5m - Sand - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3534-5.5m-SND-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Sand/Purple Size: 5.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,383.20Was: $1,729.00 -
On Sale
KANGA Front Wing / 1600 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $897.60Was: $1,122.00Code KANGA Front Wing / 1600 - 2026 KOGL Demo Code-KANGA-FW-1600-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and cover Color: Black Size: 1600 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $897.60Was: $1,122.00 -
On Sale
Soar SLS / 3'7 - Sand/Black - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,103.20Was: $1,379.00Soar SLS / 3'7 - Sand/Black - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3451-37-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Straps Color: Sand/Black Size: 3'7 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,103.20Was: $1,379.00 -
$115.00 -
On Sale
Float SLS Wing / 5m - Sand - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,105.30Was: $1,579.00Float SLS Wing / 5m - Sand - 2026 - KoGL Demo (No Boom) 42260-3533-5-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing (No boom) Color: Sand Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,105.30Was: $1,579.00 -
On Sale
Aluminum Base Plate / O/S - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $95.20Was: $119.00Aluminum Base Plate / O/S - 2026 - KoGL Demo Alu-Base-Plate-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Base Plate Only Color: Black/Orange/White Size: O/S Condition: Great ConditionNow: $95.20Was: $119.00 -
On Sale
RS PRO Kite / 12m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $2,279.20Was: $2,849.00RS PRO Kite / 12m - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Dark Blue/Teal/White/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,279.20Was: $2,849.00 -
On Sale
Evo SLS / 12m - Green/Purple - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,967.20Was: $2,459.00Evo SLS / 12m - Green/Purple - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3013-12mGP-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/Purple/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,967.20Was: $2,459.00 -
On Sale
Neo SLS / 12m - Sand/Purple - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,951.20Was: $2,439.00Neo SLS / 12m - Sand/Purple - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3014-12mSP-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Sand/Purple Size: 12mm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,951.20Was: $2,439.00