Refine Search
Categories
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear > Used Hydrofoil Gear
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear > Used Winging Gear
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear > Sale Winging Gear
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear
- Wake > Sale, Used & Demo Gear
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Used, Display & Demo Gear
- Waterwear > Helmets, Vests & Safety Gear
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Safety & Protective Gear
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Sale Kite Gear
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear > Sale Hydrofoils
- Foils & Parts > Hydrofoil Accessories > Leash & Safety
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear > Foil Open Box
- Wing
- Kite > Kite Packages
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear > Wing Open Box
- Wing > Wing Packages > MACkite Value Packages
- Wake > Wakefoil Accessories
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Clearance 40-70% Off
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear > Sale Foil Accessories
- Wing > Wings
- Wing > Wing Packages
- Wing > Boards > Inflatable Wing Boards
- Kite
- Kite > Bags
- Wing > Accessories
- Kite > Kites > Snow & Power Kites
- Wake
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Kite Open Box
The amount of innovation we've seen lately in foilboarding makes our sport incredibly exciting. It wasn't too long ago that wings arrived as an alternate option to kites, and we're just starting to
Kiteboarding Package Part 2(Post)Hey guys, Jake here from MACkite. Today I'm here to talk to you guys about packages. We got the kite covered, now let's go on to the board. Most boards are going to come with the board and the fin
North Ultra High Mod Carbon Mast | Faster, Cleaner Foil Drive(Post)Ryan and Hunter have been quietly battling over this mast—and that alone says something. The new North Integrated Ultra High Mod Carbon Mast isn’t just another accessory in the Foil Drive ecosystem.
Slingshot One-Lock System Overview - Gimmick or High Performance?(Post)You've probably heard about Slingshot's toolless One-Lock System by now. You get to the beach, you put your front and back wing sections into the mast, lock it in, and off you go. That sounds amazin
2024 Reedin SuperNatural Wing vs. the HyperNatural Aluula Wing(Post)Jeff and Ryan have had sessions on both the Reedin SuperNatural and its Aluula brother, the HyperNatural, and they're ready to share how the two compare. Does the Aluula make enough of a difference
Liquid Force Nebula Wakefoil Board(Post)The Nebula comes stock with the 2021 Horizon foil set. At 4'2 with a pulled-in nose and tail, the board is light weight and allows for super tight turns and efficient pumping. The board has a co
Ryan & Hunter's Code Integrated Foil Drive Mast Review(Post)Ryan and Hunter have been using these for a little while now, and after Code took some time to dial them in just right, the team has been really stoked with the result; check out the breakdown, who'
Light Wind Kiteboarding | Should You Choose a 15m or 17m Kite?(Post)Welcome back! This is Jake from MACkiteboarding, and today we are going to talk about whether you should go with a 15 or a 17m for your light wind kite. Don't get too hung up on the numbers; essent
Cabrinha Moto Vs the Drifter(Post)We’ve had the new Moto for a full year now and we wanted to give you an updated review. This is going to be a shorter video but, unlike the Switchblade, there are some new insights we wanted to share.
Latest Lightweight Kite and Wing Canopy Materials(Post)This is Pat and Aaron with MACkiteboarding.com talking today about some kite and wing materials. We've got five different materials that have become the industry standard, and a bunch of different
Choosing Your First Kiteboard(Post)Today we are talking about choosing your first kiteboard. I'm going to go through what I think the best flow is, then I'm going to delve a little bit into the philosophy, and finally we're going to
Unifoil Progression, Hyper, and Vyper Foil Sets Explained(Post)Today on Foil Fridays, Tucker gives a general overview of uniFoil's system and their foil range. Get tips on what each wing does and how to choose the one that's right for you. What Is uniFoil?
Ensis Wing Review(Post) Appletree Zapple S RIIFT Foil Assist Board Overview(Post)Appletree's New RIIFT-Specific Foil Assist Boards Tucker is joined by Wieger from Appletree Surfboards take a look at the fresh, brand-new Appletree boards designed specifically for the highly antic
Omen SuperMarine | Flux DNA, Bigger Design, and a Mid-Length Board That Rips(Post)There's an ice shelf along the beach on Lake Michigan, which makes it dangerous and difficult to get to open water to go ride right now, but thankfully Tucker has already had many opportunities to g
2019 Duotone Dice Review(Post)2019 Duotone Dice Review So you’re thinking of crossing over to the Dice? I get it, explosive pop, forgiving slack, powerful loops and a kite that loves side and side off shore waves. After all, if
Duotone Dice Vs the Rebel(Post)The Duotone Dice and Rebel are two kites that are completely different in design, on the water and in their approach to the different disciplines. There are aspects that cross over, leaving people con
2024 North Loft Pro Wing Review(Post)The 2024 Loft Pro is a brand new wing from North, and it's going to change the light wind game. It's been a little while since we've had a new wing on the light wind market, and this year we're
Wing Wednesdays: 2024 F-One Strike CWC V4 Aluula Wing Review(Post)Tucker's back with another Wing Wednesdays review. Today he's got the F-One Strike CWC V4 Aluula, which is one of the most anticipated wings for the summer. In a lot of areas, including along t
Foil Fridays - The Best Boards & Features for Wing Foiling Part 1(Post)Wing foiling, wing surfing, hand kite, wing ding.... whatever you call this hot new sport, everyone wants to talk about it but not many people have firsthand knowledge. We have been fortunate enou
What's New for Slingshot's 2024 Foil Line with Fred Hope(Post)What's new in the Slingshot foil line for 2024? Pat's with Fred Hope at King of the Great Lakes Test Fest to find out! Pat: What do we got, Fred? Fred: We've got two new front wings and two ne
Flysurfer POW Parawing Review | A New Standard for Parawings?(Post)Flysurfer has been making foil kites for years, so you'd expect their entry into the parawing market to be something special. The POW, or "Pop Open Wing" is available now, and Tucker's been checking
2014 Slingshot COMPSTICK Bar(Post)2014 Slingshot COMPSTICK SUPERIOR CONTROL. UNMATCHED SIMPLICITY. TRUSTED SAFETY. 2014 COMPSTICK CONTROL BAR W/ GUARDIAN SAFETY Today’s riders need to be at the center of control. Build
Flight Aluula VS SLS First Test(Post)The shop asked me to try to compare Duotone's SLS kites and the Aluula kites from Ocean Rodeo. I've decided to do a couple videos on this to share my experience and that of friends who tried it. I wa
Vayu Pyro 4M Parawing Review(Post)Tucker has been testing the 4-meter Vayu Pyro — one of the most asked-about parawings on the market this year. Positioned as Vayu's answer to the parawing category, the Pyro is ultra-light, single-s
Kiteboarding Review: Duotone Dice VS Duotone Rebel(Post)Duotone Rebel Vs The Duotone Dice There are two kites in the Duotone kiteboarding lineup that share some characteristics yet, appeal to completely different kiteboarders and riding styles. The Duoto
2024 Duotone Sky Series Wingboards Overview(Post)Tucker and Jeff chat about the new Sky Series Wingboards. You may be familiar with these as the Fanatic Sky boards, but they've been rebranded to Duotone for 2024. Find out what else is new
What Size Wings Do You Need? Building the Perfect Wing Foil Quiver(Post)Which Size Wing Is Right for Me? This is Ryan from MACkite, and today I am going to talk about how to select your inflatable wing size. Now, keep in mind that most people end up with two to three wi
The Best Hydrofoil Wings and Mast for Wingfoiling Part 2(Post)Last week, we covered the best boards for wingfoiling. This week, we wanted to touch on everything that goes beneath the board. Mast length Mast length is important for wingfoiling. When first st
Code Foils 1725S Review | Fun and Versatile Front Wing(Post)Code has just released its biggest front wing yet: the 1725S. While it's a great choice for beginners, it's so much more than that, and there just might be a spot for it in your quiver. What Is the
Mystic Majestic X Vs Ride Engine Harnesses(Post)When it comes to kiteboarding Harnesses Ride Engine really shook things up when the came out with their first hard shell harness. It wasn't long before every brand had some form of hard shell or ano
North Seek Pro (2026) Overview: What's Changed and Who's It For?(Post)North made a notable update to the Seek lineup for 2026. Instead of one model covering the entire size range, the Seek is now split into two versions: the Seek and the Seek Pro. At first glance they
2024 Duotone Unit Wing Review | What's New and Noteworthy?(Post)Performance The 2024 Duotone Unit Wing retains the essence of its predecessors but with enhanced top-end speed and efficiency. It's versatile, suitable for jumps, waves, and especially for new rider
Do Extended Kiteboard Handles Improve Big Air Tricks?(Post)If you've been around big air riders or have watched some videos, you may have noticed that some people use oversized handles on their boards and wondered why, and whether you need one. Known as "ex
North Dice vs Cabrinha FX - Versus W/Rygo Ep 17(Post)The two leading performance kites that bridge the gap from freeride to freestyle. Both appeal to intermediate to advanced riders looking to push big air, kite loops or unhooked freestyle. Often, wh
Maintaining Your Kite Pump(Post)One of the most frustrating things to have happen as you're prepping your kite on the beach is to have something with your pump go awry. Whether a kink in the hose, a missing attachment, faulty seal
The Code Foils 1540S | Perfect for Beginners, Bigger Riders, and Light Wind Adventures(Post)Foil enthusiasts, meet the Code Foils 1540S, the latest and largest addition to the popular S range. (I guess you could say it's Code's big S wing.) This huge foil is stable and versatile and
Unboxing the "Walmart Wing" - Pt 1(Post)Tucker and Jeff Buy a Wing On Walmart Marketplace - Part 1Hey everybody, welcome back to MACkiteboarding Wing Wednesdays. Today we have a real fun one for you. We found what is probably one of the
Slingshot One-Lock Tips and Tricks(Post)Slingshot's One-Lock system is an interesting new concept in foil assembly with the goal to eliminate the need for tools as you're headed out to ride. Since there's nothing else like it out on the m
Who Should Use Kite Boots and Why(Post)Should I use kiteboarding boots? This is a common question among new kitesurfers. After all, most of the pro riders use boots. Funny thing is, it's not that common on the beach. This is because shop
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Mode PRO / 4.8m - 2027 - Demo
North
Now: $1,255.20Was: $1,569.00Mode PRO / 4.8 - 2027 - Demo 128560-demo Year: 2027 Includes: Wing Color: White / Blue, Green Size: 4.8 Condition: Good Condition StNow: $1,255.20Was: $1,569.00 -
On Sale
Mantis Wing / 6m - C11 Wildca - 2024 - Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $707.40Was: $1,179.00Mantis Wing / 6m - C11 Wildcard - 2024 - Demo 126547-Demo Year: 2024 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Blue/Teal/Black Size: 6m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $707.40Was: $1,179.00 -
Sonar Aluminum Mast / 72cm - Black - 2023 - Demo #2
North
$539.50Sonar Aluminum Mast / 72cm, Black, 2023 Includes: Mast Condition: MACkite Demo Guarantee: Gear is ready to ride and works as intended Se$539.50 -
On Sale
Pivot Demo / 8m - Yellow - 2024
Naish
Now: $887.40Was: $1,479.00Pivot Demo / 8m - Yellow - 2024 125848 Year: 2024 Includes: Kite, Kite Bag, Bar, and "Naish Treasure Chest" Color: Neon Yellow/Black/White Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $887.40Was: $1,479.00 -
On Sale
Sentry V3 / 45cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Sentry V3 / 45cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260121100-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black and orange Size: 45cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Mast AL 3BS / 75cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $343.20Was: $429.00Mast AL 3BS / 75cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 9010583251349-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Black/White Size: 75cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $343.20Was: $429.00 -
On Sale
Mantis Wing / 4.5m - C11 Wildca - 2024 - Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $635.40Was: $1,059.00Mantis Wing / 4.5m - C11 Wildca - 2024 - Demo 126401-Demo Year: 2024 Includes: Wing, Handles, Harness Line, and Bag Color: Black/Blue/Grey Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $635.40Was: $1,059.00 -
On Sale
Sentry V3 / 53cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Sentry V3 / 53cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260121200-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black and orange Size: 53cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Fuselage Medium / Medium - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $206.80Was: $258.50Fuselage Medium / Medium - KoGL Demo 126849-KoGL26 Year: 2023 Includes: Fuse and Fuse Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Orange Size: Medium Condition: Great ConditionNow: $206.80Was: $258.50 -
On Sale
S-Series Stabilizer / 180 - 2026 Demo
Naish
Now: $175.20Was: $219.00S-Series Stabilizer / 180 - 2026 Demo FOST-SSE26-BK00180-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Stabilizer and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 180 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $175.20Was: $219.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Ultra Kite / 9m - Black - 2026 Demo
North
Now: $2,039.20Was: $2,549.00Orbit Ultra Kite / 9m - Black - 2026 Demo 85000.260011-9m-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Grey/Yellow Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,039.20Was: $2,549.00 -
On Sale
Unit Wing / 4m - Light Grey - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00Unit Wing / 4m - Light Grey - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583321066-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing Color: Light Grey Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00 -
On Sale
CS Auto Control Bar / Large - Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $519.20Was: $649.00CS Auto Control Bar / Large 127660-demo Year: 2023 Includes: Bar and Bar Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Red Size: Large Condition: Great ConditionNow: $519.20Was: $649.00 -
On Sale
Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo
Naish
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo FOFW-SIF26-BK01000-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 1000 Condition: Great Condition <Now: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing V6 Orange 4.0m / 4m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $919.20Was: $1,149.00SlingWing V6 Orange 4.0m / 4m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260910140-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing Color: Orange Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $919.20Was: $1,149.00 -
On Sale
Glide 2.0 SLS Wing Set / 1350/H235 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $694.40Was: $868.00Glide 2.0 SLS Wing / 1350 - KoGL Demo 128876-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front wing and cover Color: Black Size: 1350 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $694.40Was: $868.00 -
On Sale
SlingGrip Uni Handle V1 / 1010mm - KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $36.00Was: $45.00SlingGrip Uni Handle V1 / 1010mm - KoGL Demo 128196-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Boom Color: Black/Orange Size: 1010mm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $36.00Was: $45.00 -
Send the Crew a Brew! (Dogs Too)
MACkite
$4.99Send the Crew a Brew! When you think back on your online shopping experiences throughout the year, do you find yourself suddenly and inexplicably daydreaming about those hours you spent on the phone...$4.99 -
On Sale
Slingshot WF-T V1 / 4'5 - Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $244.00Was: $609.99Slingshot WF-T V1 / 4'5 - Demo 116474-demo Year: 2022 Includes: Board Only Color: Blue/Green/Red Size: 4'5"x17.5"x13/16" Condition: Great ConditionNow: $244.00Was: $609.99 -
On Sale
Fuselage Large / Large - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $215.60Was: $269.50Fuselage Large / Large - KoGL Demo 126850-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Fuse and Fuse Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Orange Size: Large Condition: Great ConditionNow: $215.60Was: $269.50 -
On Sale
Unit Wing / 4.5m - Light Grey - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00Unit Wing / 4.5m - Light Grey - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583321127-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing Color: Light Grey Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00 -
On Sale
SlingGrip Uni Handle / 800mm - KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $36.00Was: $45.00SlingGrip Uni Handle / 800mm - KoGL Demo 128197-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Boom Only Color: Black/Orange Size: 800mm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $36.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
Unit SLS Concept Blue Wing / 5m - Undyed - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,367.20Was: $1,709.00Unit SLS Concept Blue Wing / 5m - Undyed - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583321738-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing Color: White, purple Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,367.20Was: $1,709.00 -
On Sale
Unit D/LAB Wing / 4m - Turquoise - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,703.20Was: $2,129.00Unit D/LAB Wing / 4m - Turquoise - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583321400-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing Color: Turquoise, yellow Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,703.20Was: $2,129.00 -
On Sale
Sonar HA1450 Front Wing / 1450 - Black - 2023 - Demo
North
Now: $404.50Was: $809.00Sonar HA1450 Front Wing / 1450 - Black - 2023 120757-demo2 Year: 2023 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: 1450 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $404.50Was: $809.00 -
On Sale
Axis PNG 1150/460 Plane - Demo
Axis
Now: $950.00Was: $1,499.00Axis PNG 1150/460 Plane - Demo PNG1150Plane Includes: Front Wing, Fuselage, Rear Wing, and Wing Covers Color: Carbon Fiber/Red Size: 1150/680mm/460 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $950.00Was: $1,499.00 -
On Sale
Carbon Uni Handle / 1010mm - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $79.20Was: $99.00Carbon Uni Handle / 1010mm - KoGL Demo 1270920010-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Boom Only Color: Black/Orange Size: 1010mm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $79.20Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing / 780 - 2026 - Demo
Axis
Now: $515.20Was: $644.00SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing / 780 - 2026 - Demo axsurge780-demo Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Red/White Size: 780 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $515.20Was: $644.00 -
On Sale
Sonar S142 Stabilizer / 142 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $167.20Was: $209.00Sonar S142 Stabilizer / 142 - KoGL Demo 130450-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: S142 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $167.20Was: $209.00 -
On Sale
Front Wing Crest D/LAB / 1200 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $967.20Was: $1,209.00Front Wing Crest D/LAB / 1200 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 9010583309477-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front wing and cover Color: Black Size: 1200 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $967.20Was: $1,209.00 -
On Sale
Fuse Kite / 8m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,287.20Was: $1,609.00Fuse Kite / 8m - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260111008-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/Yellow/Silver Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,287.20Was: $1,609.00 -
On Sale
2024 North Shiftlock Carbon Handle / 1100 boom - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $119.20Was: $149.002024 North Shiftlock Carbon Handle / 1100 boom - KoGL Demo 126641-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Boom Only Color: Black/Blue/ Size: 1100 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $119.20Was: $149.00 -
On Sale
Sonar S185 Stabilizer / S185 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $183.20Was: $229.00Sonar S185 Stabilizer / S185 - KoGL Demo 127596-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: S185 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $183.20Was: $229.00 -
On Sale
Crest SLS Front Wing / 1200 - Black - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $671.20Was: $839.00Crest SLS Front Wing / 1200 - Black - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583326412-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Front Wing Color: Black Size: 1200 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $671.20Was: $839.00 -
On Sale
Sonar S192 Stabilizer / S192 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $183.20Was: $229.00Sonar S192 Stabilizer / S192 - KoGL Demo 129938-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: S192 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $183.20Was: $229.00 -
On Sale
Crest SLS Front Wing / 925 - Black - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $575.20Was: $719.00Crest SLS Front Wing / 925 - Black - 2027 - KoGL Demo 9010583326429-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Front wing and cover Color: Black Size: 925 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $575.20Was: $719.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing V6 Blue 3.0m / 3m - Blue - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00SlingWing V6 Blue 3.0m / 3m - Blue - 2026 - KoGL Display 1260910030-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Blue/Teal Size: 3m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $839.20Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
Code V3 Kite / 9m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,391.20Was: $1,739.00Code V3 Kite / 9m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 1270112009-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Silver Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,391.20Was: $1,739.00 -
On Sale
WFS V7 Wing / 4.5m - Color TBD - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $927.20Was: $1,159.00WFS V7 Wing / 4.5m - Color TBD - 2027 - KoGL Demo EWING27WFS045-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Bag Color: Red/Teal/White Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $927.20Was: $1,159.00 -
On Sale
Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - KoGL Demo K6WOVSNXX050001-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00