Refine Search
Categories
- Waterwear > Drysuits
- Wing
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Sale Kite Gear
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Duotone
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > FLITELab
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages
- Kite > Kiteboards > Kite Surfboards
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Wake Foil Packages
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Kite Open Box
- Kite > Kites
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Board Accessories
- Kite > Kiteboards > Women's Kiteboards
- Kite > Kiteboards > Freeride Kiteboards
- Kite > Trainer Kites
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Pump Foil Packages
- Wake > Wake Hydrofoils
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear > Sale Winging Gear
- Kite > Kiteboards
- eFoil > Complete eFoils
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Miscellaneous Accessories
- Kite > Kites > Freeride Kites
- Wing > Board Bags
- Wake > Sale, Used & Demo Gear
Welcome back to MACkite. This is Jake, and today we are answering the question about whether you should take a lesson before getting into kiteboarding. Honestly, I think the answer is "yes", but I'
Unlocking "Second Gear" on the Aeryn P1 Parawing(Post)If you haven't heard of Aeryn before, you may have heard of the Peter Lynn Group. Both divisions use the same designers, and they have an impressive ram air and wind sport pedigree. Peter Lynn has b
What Is the Foil Drive Fusion?(Post)Foil Drive has just released the Fusion. If you've been following our blog or YouTube channel, then you know that we love Foil Drive, so naturally we were stoked to get our hands on something new fr
Winging Gear Choices - Going Too Small(Post)As Jesse shows in this video, being overly optimistic and overconfident is a common failure of experienced foilers and windsport enthusiasts when getting into wingfoiling. It leads to frustration, b
Wake Foiling | How to Transfer From Wake to Wake(Post)Most of you got into wake foiling because you can drop back a wake. This really separates wake foiling from wake surfing, and here I'm going to break down exactly how you can learn how to drop back
Teen Riders Represent F-One in GWA World Tour Stops(Post)Two of F-One's youngest riders made an impressive showing at a recent GWA Wing Foil Events in Dakhla, Morocco and Ibiraquera, Brazil. Leon Schiel from the UK is only 14 but placed 3rd in the Wave c
2024 North Code Zero Overview(Post)The world of kiteboarding is constantly evolving, and with the 2024 North Code Zero, we're witnessing a new era of performance. This one-strut performer is not just a kite—it's a testament t
Kiteboarding | Crafting the Harlem Force Kite with Sustainability and Performance(Post)Unparalleled Performance Meets Unmatched Sustainability The kiteboarding industry is on the brink of a revolutionary shift, spearheaded by the introduction of the Harlem Force, a product of Harlem
Ewan Jaspan Reviews the Naish Drive Kiteboard(Post)Hey guys, I'm Ewan Jaspan and today I'm going to be going over the board that I mostly use for big air these days, and that is the Naish Drive. Naish Drive Kiteboard I ride
2023 Slingshot Misfit V11 Carbon Review(Post)This is Dustin and Pat from MACkiteboarding.com here to talk about the brand new Misfit v11 Carbon from Slingshot. Misfit Carbon Characteristics Dustin: It's a stellar board. Super lightweight,
Why the Slingshot UFO V3 is Fred Hope's Favorite for Kite Foiling(Post)MACkite's Pat Taylor is at KoGL with Fred Hope of Slingshot, checking out the new 2024 Slingshot foiling lineup. Fred: We've got the brand new UFO for this year. This is my baby: the no-strut k
Eleveight RS Pro V2 Kite Overview | What's New, and Who It's For(Post)Aaron pulled Kevin Wade from Eleveight aside for a few minutes at the KoGL Test Fest to chat about the RS Pro V2. Although the RS has been Eleveight's all-around freeride kite for the company's enti
2019 Duotone Neo Review(Post)Today, we’re doing an in-depth review of the 2019 Duotone Neo. In years past we’ve often touted the Neo as more than just a wave kite but also an awesome freeride kite. While this is true, it occurred
Chris Reynolds Reveals the Details Behind FLITELab's AMPJet System(Post)Cole had a chance to test the new FLITELab boards and meet up with designer Chris Reynolds. Chris was kind enough to take an hour out of his day to do an on-the-beach interview with Cole and provide
Kiteboarding: Onshore Vs Sideshore winds - Versus w/ Rygo Ep13(Post)Last week, we did a video on Light wind vs Strong wind and how currents and tides come into play. Contrary to what I expected, it seemed to be well received. So as I said, I’m going to elaborate fu
How to Install NSI Stick-On Footstrap Inserts(Post)Can I Use Stick-On Strap Inserts? You love your board, but the board designers decided that it would be a strap-free zone and you'd really like to have the option of straps. Or maybe there aren't in
Parawinging West Michigan: A POV Session with Tucker(Post)Parawinging West Michigan looks like pure freedom in this B-roll, shot entirely from behind on Tucker's Insta360 X5 mounted to a pole off the back of his harness. No talking, no breakdown — just fiv
2023 Duotone Rebel SLS Kite Review With Dustin & Pat(Post)This is Dustin and Pat, and we're here to review the Duotone Rebel SLS.Dustin: So right off the bat, the Rebel SLS is the ultimate jumping kite. For loops or anything in the air, this is the ki
Stand Up Paddleboard Information(Page)Stand Up Paddleboarding Info Stand Up Paddleboarding (SUP) is the perfect complement to kiteboarding. No wind? Go SUPing instead! Family wants to get out on the water too? SUP may...
Wing Foiling | Are the Wind Conditions Holding You Back?(Post)You're learning to wing foil... at least, you're trying. Other people are out, cruising around and having a blast, but you just can't seem to even get up. What are you doing wrong? Tucker and Jeff h
30 Days From Clueless Observer to Confident Beginner Kiteboarder(Post)Getting InspiredGetting Hooked On KiteboardingWhether you hit the beach one day and saw some crazy kiteboarders flying in the air on a windy day, or you saw Kevin Langeree’s 28.3-meter jump in an Ins
Kiteboarding Video: Aaron Gunn Joins Slingshot's Team(Post)Thunder From Down Under Ayy mate, Slingshot’s got a new rider! Comin at ya from down under, this current Wake Park World Champion is now on Slingshot’s team. At just 20 years young, he’s got more bo
The 2018 North Vegas(Post)Are you thinking about stepping up your freestyle/wakestyle game? Maybe you're looking for a mega-looping machine? Something with the most direct steering, explosive lift, and mad pop? Look no further
Watching This Week | Kai Lenny on Pinch My Salt(Post)If you've never stumbled into Sterling Spencer's "Pinch My Salt" podcast, this episode is the perfect entry point. Sterling and his cousin Ryan somehow convinced Kai Lenny (eight-time world champ, J
Fanatic Sky Style TE and Sky Free TE Wing Foil Boards for 2023(Post)Shop Fanatic Wing Boards. Welcome back to MACkite Wing Wednesdays. I'm Tucker, and today I'm going to talk to you about the brand new Fanatic Sky TE (Team Edition) boards. There are three m
Ensis Roger Review | Is This the Ultimate Parawing for Your Kit?(Post)Tucker just got off the water with the Ensis Roger parawing and... wait. Didn't we just have that Arctic blast? Wow, that's... dedication? Madness? A bit of both? Anyway, the pictures don't lie, and
The Best Leash Setup Hack You're Not Using | PKS Quick Connect Pigtail Set(Post)Jeff wants to make sure everyone's in the loop about a small but mighty product that will make your life easier on and off the water, especially if you're a winger. The name is a mouthful for its si
Ozone Mission Pack Review(Post)Tucker's back with a very special product announcement: the Ozone Mission Pack, a parawing backpack designed for carrying your kit and an extra wing or two when you're out downwinding. It's somethin
Kiteboarding Review: Duotone Dice VS Duotone Rebel(Post)Duotone Rebel Vs The Duotone Dice There are two kites in the Duotone kiteboarding lineup that share some characteristics yet, appeal to completely different kiteboarders and riding styles. The Duoto
Kiteloops: Back Roll Downloop to Toeside - Ride With Blake(Post)Today we are going to go over how to do a backroll to toeside with a downloop transition This is one of the most stylish kiteboarding transitional-based tricks you can do. It's also probably one of
Cabrinha AER vs. Ozone Flux V2 Ultra-X | Which Wing Feels Lighter in Hand?(Post)A lot of the time, price gets overlooked as a factor when comparing products. Although we at MACkite usually bring it up to some degree in our blogs and videos since we talk to real customers every
Why a Wing Board and a Kite Is Awesome for the Lightest Winds(Post)Welcome back to Wing Wednesdays, or Foil Fridays... whatever we're going to call this one. This is Tucker with MACkite, and today I'm going to talk to you about my new fascination. We're going to m
Let's Chat: Who Is MACkite?(Post)Who Is MACkite? If you're a kiteboarder with an internet connection, then you may have already heard of MACkiteboarding.com. We've been heavy with our internet game for quite a few years now, and peop
Riding the Top 5 Wake Foil Wings from Slingshot(Post)In this review, Cam, Ryan and Cole are going to give you a brief overview of each wing that Slingshot produces for wake foiling. Gamma 68 Wing Cole: The first wing in the lineup is the Gamma wing.
Essential Gear for Kiteboarding in Light Winds(Post)Welcome back to MACkiteboarding. This is Jake, and today I'm going to talk about something we have a lot of experience with here in Michigan, and that is making the most of those light wind d
The Newest Wing Foil Boards from Omen | Introducing the Emissary and SuperMarine(Post)Two new wing foilboards have just dropped from Omen. Tucker, Jeff, and the rest of the shop's wing foilers have really enjoyed riding the Omen Flux this past year, so they're excited to get out on
Waydoo Adapter for Moses and SABfoil - Foils Ridden and Reviewed(Post)This is Pat, Dustin, and Ryan from MACkiteboarding.com. We just got off the water with the Waydoo. We're trying out the range of SABfoil front wings with a special new adapter that allows you to
GKA Kite World Cup Mykonos, Part 2: Athlete Interviews Before the Heats(Post)The Brazilian Brothers are back on the beach, running into absolute legends ahead of the heats at the GKA Kite World Cup Big Air in Mykonos, Greece. With the commencement ceremony wrapping up and th
Ride with Blake | How to Jump Higher(Post)How to Jump Higher Kiteboarding - Ride with Blake: Vlog 17 So you can jump, that's great! Now, you're wondering how to get more air. In this episode, Blake has 5 tips that will take you to the moon a
Ozone's Flux V1 Wing Dominates Spring Wingding Regatta(Post)Ozone team rider Johnny Heineken recently dominated the Spring Wingding Regatta in San Francisco by winning all 14 races using Ozone's all-new Flux V1 wing. He was joined by fellow Ozone rider Ken A
Product results
Product results
-
2026 Duotone Foil Assist D/LAB Set
Duotone
$6,999.00Foil Assist Mast D/LAB Set Prone / Downwind / Wake / Wing Foil Mast Size: 84cm Harness Sizes: S/M (71-89 cm or 28-35") L/XXL (89-114 cm or 35-45") What Duotone has to say The Foil Assist Mast...$6,999.00 -
2026 Ozone Edge VT Ultra-X Kiteboarding Kite
Ozone
$3,089.00 - $4,119.00Edge VT Ultra-XSUPERCHARGE EVERY BIG AIR SESSIONSizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m / 15m / 18mWhat Ozone has to say:Forget limits. Normal rules don’t apply here.This is the next level of...$3,089.00 - $4,119.00 -
2026 Ion Seek Core 3/2 Shorty LS FZ Men
Ion
$279.99Seek Core 3/2 Shorty Longsleeve Front Zip Wetsuit Men Natural rubber, recycled lining Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: Natural rubber, comfort, and durability — the...$279.99 -
Ozone AFTERBURNER V1 Parawing
Ozone
$1,569.00 - $1,809.00Ozone AFTERBURNER V1 Parawing Sizes: 2.4m / 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.7m / 6.5m Ozone Afterburner Parawing First Impressions Tuck$1,569.00 - $1,809.00 -
Duotone Mast Slim 2.0 D/LAB
Duotone
$1,499.00 - $1,609.002026 Duotone Mast Slim 2.0 D/LAB High-Performance HM Carbon Foil Mast Sizes: 76cm, 84cm, 94cm When you're pushing your speeds and carving tight turns on the foil, every millimeter of drag matters...$1,499.00 - $1,609.00 -
KT Atom Back Wing
KT
$287.00 - $299.00KT Atom Back Wing Prone Surf, Wing Surf, Freestyle, Wake, Tow, Foil Assist. Sizes: 121 / 141 / 161 / 181 What KT has to say: The Atom Surf Tail is Kane’s favorite maneuverabilityfocused stabilizer,...$287.00 - $299.00 -
Sunova Coaster Wing Foilboard
Sunova
$1,999.00 - $2,099.00Sunova casey. Coaster Sizes: 5'0 / 5'3 / 5'6 / 5'9 / 6'0 / 6'3 / 6'6 / 6'8 What Sunova has to say: THE COASTER is the latest evolution in the casey. foil range. It is a design that has evolved...$1,999.00 - $2,099.00 -
2027 North Orbit Ultra Kiteboarding Kite
North
$2,149.00 - $2,889.00North Orbit Ultra Kite Sizes: 5.9m / 6.6m / 7.3m / 8.1m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m The fastest and most reactive Orbit yet, completely re-engineered for riders who demand maximum height, speed, hangtime,...$2,149.00 - $2,889.00 -
F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing
F-One
$1,049.00 - $1,419.00F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6.5m What F-One has to say: Catch and Stash Speed up your ride upwind, spend more time downwinding and reach higher...$1,049.00 - $1,419.00 -
KT Halo Front Wing
KT
$631.00 - $704.00KT Halo Front Wing Powered Freeride, Freestyle, Surf, Wake, Big Wave, Tow, Foil Assist. Sizes: 550 / 670 / 800 / 950 What KT has to say: The Halo hits that magic 8 aspect ratio as a fast, surf- and...$631.00 - $704.00 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Offshore Pack Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $136.00Was: $160.00Offshore Pack HarnessSizes: S / M / L What Ride Engine has to say:Long downwind runs or chasing open-ocean swell offer the ultimate glide zone experience, but they also come with inherent risks...Now: $136.00Was: $160.00 -
Vayu PYRO Parawing
Vayu
$871.00 - $1,089.00PYRO Parawing Sizes: 2.5m / 3.2m / 4m / 5m What Vayu has to say: PYRO is VAYU’s answer to the parawing: ultra-light, clean, and built to be stashed andredeployed again and again, and again. Short...$871.00 - $1,089.00 -
On Sale
Sentry V3 / 45cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Sentry V3 / 45cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260121100-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black and orange Size: 45cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Sentry V3 / 53cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Sentry V3 / 53cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260121200-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black and orange Size: 53cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Fuse Kite / 8m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,287.20Was: $1,609.00Fuse Kite / 8m - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260111008-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/Yellow/Silver Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,287.20Was: $1,609.00 -
On Sale
Fuse Kite / 12m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,527.20Was: $1,909.00Fuse Kite / 12m - 2026 - KoGL Display 1260111012-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,527.20Was: $1,909.00 -
On Sale
Mast AL 3BS / 75cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $343.20Was: $429.00Mast AL 3BS / 75cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo 9010583251349-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Black/White Size: 75cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $343.20Was: $429.00 -
On Sale
Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Vision Wing / 5m - C1 - 2026 - KoGL Demo K6WOVSNXX050001-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
Unit SLS / 5.5m - Sand - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,383.20Was: $1,729.00Unit SLS / 5.5m - Sand - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3534-5.5m-SND-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Sand/Purple Size: 5.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,383.20Was: $1,729.00 -
On Sale
KANGA Front Wing / 1600 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $897.60Was: $1,122.00Code KANGA Front Wing / 1600 - 2026 KOGL Demo Code-KANGA-FW-1600-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and cover Color: Black Size: 1600 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $897.60Was: $1,122.00 -
On Sale
Aluminium Mast Stem / 80cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $103.20Was: $129.00Aluminium Mast Stem / 80cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo Alu-Mast-Stem-80-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast Color: Black/White/Orange Size: 80cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $103.20Was: $129.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 10m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,583.20Was: $1,979.00Reach Kite / 10m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85000.260004-10m-OR-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Orange/White/Yellow/Red Size: 10m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,583.20Was: $1,979.00 -
On Sale
Race Tail Wing / T100 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $232.00Was: $290.00Race Tail Wing / T100 - 2026 - KoGL Demo Race-Tail-Wing-100-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: T100 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $232.00Was: $290.00 -
On Sale
Reach Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00Kite / 9m - Orange - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85000.260004-9m-OR-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: White/Orange/Red Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,519.20Was: $1,899.00 -
On Sale
KANGA Front Wing / 1870 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $915.20Was: $1,144.00KANGA Front Wing / 1870 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and cover Color: Black Size: 1870 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $915.20Was: $1,144.00 -
On Sale
Race Tail Wing / T80 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $232.00Was: $290.00Race Tail Wing / T80 - 2026 - KoGL Demo Race-Tail-Wing-80-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey/Orange Size: T80 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $232.00Was: $290.00 -
On Sale
Jaime SLS / 136cm - Blue - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00Jaime SLS / 136cm - Blue - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3421-136cm-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Blue/Teal/Tan/Pink Size: 136cm Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00 -
On Sale
Aluminum Base Plate / O/S - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $95.20Was: $119.00Aluminum Base Plate / O/S - 2026 - KoGL Demo Alu-Base-Plate-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Base Plate Only Color: Black/Orange/White Size: O/S Condition: Great ConditionNow: $95.20Was: $119.00 -
On Sale
KANGA Front Wing / 2220 - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $1,436.00Was: $1,795.00KANGA Front Wing / 2220 - 2026 - KoGL Demo Code-KANGA-FW-2220-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber Size: 2220 Condition: Good Condition MinNow: $1,436.00Was: $1,795.00 -
On Sale
Float Wing / 4.5m - Fuzzy Pink - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $967.20Was: $1,209.00Float Wing / 4.5m - Fuzzy Pink - 2026 - KoGL Demo 42260-3532-45-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Pink/Grey/Blue Size: 4.5cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $967.20Was: $1,209.00 -
On Sale
Aluminum Socket Piece / O/S - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $68.00Was: $85.00Aluminum Socket Piece / O/S - 2026 - KoGL Demo Alu-Socket-Piece-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Aluminum Socket Piece Color: Black Size: O/S Condition: Great ConditionNow: $68.00Was: $85.00 -
On Sale
Echo Pro / 135cm - Ocean Green - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00Echo Pro / 135cm - Ocean Green - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85013.260008-135-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/Teal/Neon Green/Grey Size: 135cm Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,039.20Was: $1,299.00 -
On Sale
Soar SLS / 3'7 - Sand/Black - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,103.20Was: $1,379.00Soar SLS / 3'7 - Sand/Black - 2026 - KoGL Demo 44260-3451-37-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board and Straps Color: Sand/Black Size: 3'7 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,103.20Was: $1,379.00 -
On Sale
Float SLS Wing / 5m - Sand - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,105.30Was: $1,579.00Float SLS Wing / 5m - Sand - 2026 - KoGL Demo (No Boom) 42260-3533-5-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing (No boom) Color: Sand Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,105.30Was: $1,579.00 -
On Sale
Nova Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,159.20Was: $1,449.00Nova Pro Wing / 4.2m - White - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85014.260008-42-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 4.2m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,159.20Was: $1,449.00 -
On Sale
Nova Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00Nova Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85014.260008-35-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 3.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,079.20Was: $1,349.00 -
On Sale
RS PRO Kite / 12m - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $2,279.20Was: $2,849.00RS PRO Kite / 12m - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Dark Blue/Teal/White/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,279.20Was: $2,849.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing V6 Blue 3.0m / 3m - Blue - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $839.20Was: $1,049.00SlingWing V6 Blue 3.0m / 3m - Blue - 2026 - KoGL Display 1260910030-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Blue/Teal Size: 3m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $839.20Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
Aluminium Mast Stem / 75cm - 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $95.20Was: $119.00Aluminium Mast Stem / 75cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo Alu-Mast-Stem-75-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Mast Stem Only Color: Black/White/Orange Size: 75cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $95.20Was: $119.00 -
On Sale
Titanium Base Plate Bolt Kit / 2026 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Code Foils
Now: $88.00Was: $110.00Titanium Base Plate Bolt Kit / 2026 - KoGL Demo Code-Titanium-BP-Bolt-Kit-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: 4x M8 32mm Screws and M8 Track Nuts, 2x Custom Tools Color: Silver Size: M8...Now: $88.00Was: $110.00