Product results
Product results
-
2027 Cabrinha Mantis Wing
Cabrinha
$1,089.00 - $1,369.002027 Cabrinha Mantis Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m A refined all-around wing built for freeride, wave riding and big air, combining smooth power delivery, intuitive...$1,089.00 - $1,369.00 -
On Sale
F-One Eagle X Front Wing - OPEN BOX
F-One
$895.00 - $999.00Speed across the bumps with the new EAGLE X! Thanks to its high speed potential and impressive glide, this foil will delight the best downwinders, whether SUP foiling or wing foiling. Made for...$895.00 - $999.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Assist MAX Starter Kit
Foil Drive
Now: $4,499.00Was: $5,161.00Foil Drive Assist MAX Starter Kit MAX Starter Kit. Built for progression. Priced for entry. What Foil Drive has to say: Getting into Foil Drive has always been a considered decision; the gear is...Now: $4,499.00Was: $5,161.00 -
On Sale
F-One (T1) Phantom Carbon V3 Complete Foil
F-One
$1,076.00 - $2,074.00F-One (T1) Phantom Carbon V3 Complete Foil Sizes: 980 What F-One has to say: The foils of the PHANTOM line are designed to glide effortlessly when pumping or connecting waves and prove themselves...$1,076.00 - $2,074.00 -
Foil Drive Assist MAX+ (Base Kit)
Foil Drive
$4,001.00Foil Drive Assist MAX+ Base Kit Electric Assist Foiling With the Foil Drive Assist MAX+ Base Kit, you get added power to get up on foil easier, catch more waves, and extend your time on the water...$4,001.00 -
On Sale
F-One Eagle X Front Wing
F-One
$783.00 - $943.20Speed across the bumps with the new EAGLE X! Thanks to its high speed potential and impressive glide, this foil will delight the best downwinders, whether SUP foiling or wing foiling. Made for...$783.00 - $943.20 -
On Sale
2025 Starboard Above DLX Lite Inflatable Foil Board
Starboard
Now: $1,199.20Was: $1,499.00One of our favourite inflatable foil models so far, the Above inflatable is a perfect mid size offering. Giving you the best of both worlds with the fast acceleration of an Ace Air Foil while...Now: $1,199.20Was: $1,499.00 -
On Sale
Airush Freewing Air V3 Wing
Airush
Now: $399.00Was: $1,149.00Airush Freewing Air V3 Wing ALL-ROUND PERFORMANCE Sizes: 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 7m ModelNow: $399.00Was: $1,149.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Swift Wing Board
Cabrinha
$999.00 - $1,234.35The board that started its own genre is back for it’s second version and is better and as revolutionary as before. Initially in development we saw this board as the next evolutionary jump for riding...$999.00 - $1,234.35 -
Foil Drive Retro-fit High Power Motor Kit
Foil Drive
$1,349.00Foil Drive Retro-fit High Power Motor Kit Assisted Foiling / Surf / Downwind / Wing / Wake / Flatwater Sizes: 20cm Removable Cable (Pod Straps fit 95–145mm mast profiles) Electrify your current foil...$1,349.00 -
On Sale
Instructor's Choice Doorbuster Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$2,098.00 - $2,549.00MAC's Take On The Package Been waiting to get into winging but the price of good gear is just too much for your budget? No, don't roll the dice on used gear, check out our Doorbuster wing package...$2,098.00 - $2,549.00 -
On Sale
F-one Hi Mod Carbon Foil Mast 14.5mm
F-One
$974.00 - $1,207.00F-one Hi Mod Carbon Foil Mast What F-one has to say about the Hi Mod Carbon Foil Mast A true masterpiece of composite craftmanship and design, the F-ONE Carbon Mast was designed to transform your...$974.00 - $1,207.00 -
On Sale
F-One SK8 HM Carbon Front Wing
F-One
Now: $699.00Was: $879.00SK8 CARVING IS NOT A CRIME Sizes: 550 / 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 SIZE AREA (cm2) SPAN (cm)Now: $699.00Was: $879.00 -
On Sale
Ozone Fusion V1 Wing
Ozone
Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00Ozone Fusion V1 Wing Sizes: 2.4m / 3.0m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5.0m / 5.7m / 6.5m / 7.3m Includes: FUSION V1 Wing Bag Waist Leash<Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00 -
On Sale
2025 Appletree Skipper DW V2
Appletree Surfboards
Now: $1,599.00Was: $2,299.00Refined Design. More Lift. Greater Control. The Skipper Downwind V2 is a major evolution from its predecessor, carefully reengineered for improved foil control, lift, and efficiency. The Skipper DW...Now: $1,599.00Was: $2,299.00 -
Slingshot SlingWing NXT V2
Slingshot Sports
$1,799.00 - $2,099.00Slingshot SlingWing NXT V2 Powered Carving / Wave Play / High-Performance Cruising Sizes: 2m, 2.5m, 3m, 3.5m, 4m, 4.5m, 5m, 5.5m, 6m, 6.5m When you want explosive lift, smooth power, and responsive...$1,799.00 - $2,099.00 -
Liquid Force Nebula / Legacy Horizon Package
Liquid Force Kites
$2,199.99 - $2,299.99Liquid Force Nebula / Legacy Horizon Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the Nebula Foilboard Launch Sequence Engaged! The Nebula is built to launch your...$2,199.99 - $2,299.99 -
2027 Cabrinha Quest V2 Foilboard
Cabrinha
$1,879.00 - $2,079.00Cabrinha Quest V2 Sizes: 6' / 6'4 / 6'8 / 7' / 7'6 / 8' A dedicated downwind and parawing foil board designed to deliver effortless glide, early takeoff, exceptional tracking, and the stability and...$1,879.00 - $2,079.00 -
On Sale
Budget Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$1,999.00 - $2,349.00MAC's Take On The Package We understand getting into a new sport can be expensive and intimidating. So we are doing our best to beat back those intrusive thoughts and help with a digestible price on...$1,999.00 - $2,349.00 -
On Sale
Naish S26 Hover Wing Carbon Ultra Foilboard
Naish
$499.00 - $799.00Naish S26 Hover Wing Carbon Ultra Foilboard Sizes: 40L, 50L, 60L, 75L, 85L, 95L, 110L, 125L, & 140L Accessory Checklist$499.00 - $799.00 -
On Sale2024
Appletree Appleslice V3 Wing Foilboard
Appletree Surfboards
$1,189.00 - $1,469.00The most versatile wing foil board Introducing the latest and greatest Appletree, The Appleslice V3, the most versatile wing foil board! Whether you’re ready to upgrade your ride, get your first...$1,189.00 - $1,469.00 -
Ozone FLUX V2 Ultra-X Wing
Ozone
$2,234.00 - $2,708.00PERFORMANCE FREERIDE / PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / RACE / LIGHT WIND Feel everything, do anything. Experience raw acceleration, direct feedback, and next-lev$2,234.00 - $2,708.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Mantis Wing
Cabrinha
$597.35 - $811.85ALL AROUND / FREERIDE / SURF / BIG AIR Trusted by pros, loved by weekend warriors: the Cabrinha Mantis is back for 2025 and refined for riders who want it all: freeride flow, wave-slaying control,...$597.35 - $811.85 -
On Sale
F-One Beginner Wing Foil Package
F-One
$2,499.00 - $2,717.00What's Included: Rocket Wing ASC Foilboard Phantom FCT Foil Plane Origin V1 OR V2 Wing Aluminum Mast Pack **Optional Wing Handle Wing Board Details & Specs: 2025 F-One Rocket Wing ASC Boasting a...$2,499.00 - $2,717.00 -
North Sonar CF Mast Carbon
North
$1,079.00 - $1,199.002023 North Sonar CF Mast Carbon Foil Mast Sizes: CF72 / CF85 / CF95 Description: Our new highest quality pre-preg carbon mast delivers a stiffer, more direct feel and more immediate feedback. Tapered...$1,079.00 - $1,199.00 -
On Sale
F-One (T1) Eagle X Complete Foil
F-One
$1,332.00 - $2,421.00F-One (T1) Eagle X Complete Foil Sizes: 600 / 700 / 900 / 1000 What F-One has to say: EAGLE X V1 - Glide unleashed Speed across the bumps with the new EAGLE X! Thanks to its high speed potential and...$1,332.00 - $2,421.00 -
On Sale
Appletree Appleslice Wing Foil Board
Appletree Surfboards
$899.00 - $1,849.00Free Shipping to Contiguous US$899.00 - $1,849.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Vision Wing
Cabrinha
$597.35 - $915.85FREERIDE / FREESTYLE / LIGHT WIND The Cabrinha Vision Wing is ready for anything: freeride, freestyle, and light wind stoke. The Vision V3 delivers unmatched versatility and performance across the...$597.35 - $915.85 -
2025 Appletree Zapple Foil Board
Appletree Surfboards
$1,949.00 - $2,099.00Designed for Foil Drive! Let us introduce to you the Zapple, a fully Foil Drive compatible board! The board was designed together with the Foil Drive team to make sure the board fits the Foil Drive...$1,949.00 - $2,099.00 -
North Sonar Kite Foil w/ 70cm Mast
North
$679.00North Sonar Kite Foil - 70cm Mast **Not a complete foil - add a front wing to your order for a complete foil set** What's Included: AK70cm Mast, S01 Stabilizer with Cover, Fuselage A600, AK Board...$679.00 -
Omen Emissary Wing Foilboard
Omen Foils
$1,720.00 - $2,250.00Meet The Emissary The ultimate wave riding instrument for advanced foilers. Although the Flux remains Omen's mainstay, for those with the experience and desire to push their connection with the...$1,720.00 - $2,250.00 -
Foil Drive Complete Elite Package
MACkite
$6,936.00*Size recommendations are based off new riders in good conditions for learning. The era of eFoil trainer meets surf foil fun is finally here. Thanks to the release of Foil Drive's new Max High Power...$6,936.00 -
North Sonar Foil Mast
North
$199.00 - $259.00North Sonar Foil Mast Sizes: 72cm / 85cm / 95cm What North has to say about the Sonar Foil Mast Our new refined aluminum foil section gives the best balance between light weight and increased...$199.00 - $259.00 -
On Sale
Waydoo Flyer EVO eFoil - Pro Plus
Waydoo
$5,834.00 - $7,099.00Waydoo Flyer EVO Pro Plus Complete eFoil Balanced Control eFoil for All Riders Size: 90L When you're looking for responsive control and smooth progression, the Waydoo Flyer EVO Pro Plus Complete...$5,834.00 - $7,099.00 -
On Sale
Omen SuperMarine Wing Foilboard
Omen Foils
$2,149.00 - $2,199.00Credit for the SuperMarine concept goes to MACkite's very own Tucker Vantol. Tucker identified a growing category of wingers who lacked the local conditions or hadn't yet developed the skill for the...$2,149.00 - $2,199.00 -
2024 CrazyFly Elite IV
Crazyfly
$1,899.002024 CrazyFly Elite IV Sizes: 136 x 41cm / 140 x 42cm The lightest board in the world The most flexible carbon board Air Inside Core technology HMX-CF3 carbon Double concave bottom...$1,899.00 -
On Sale
2025 Naish Pivot Kiteboarding Kite
Naish
$674.50 - $1,119.00BIG AIR / FREERIDE / SURF Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 14m Features: Profile Lock Seam - Maintains longevity of frame rigidity and holds draft position in place. Redefined...$674.50 - $1,119.00 -
Liquid Force X / Carbon Stratus FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$3,249.99 - $3,299.99Liquid Force X / Carbon Stratus FuseLock Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the X Foilboard Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built...$3,249.99 - $3,299.99 -
On Sale
2025 Starboard Wingboard Foil Limited Series
Starboard
Now: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00The Wingboard is designed for maximum progression, early and gradual lift onto the foil, more control, agile flight, and easy forgiving touchdowns. Our 2025 Wingboard is aimed at beginner to...Now: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00 -
Liquid Force X / Horizon Carbon FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$3,129.99 - $3,199.99Liquid Force X / Carbon Horizon FuseLock Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the X Foilboard Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built...$3,129.99 - $3,199.99