Refine Search
Categories
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Foil Drive Accessories & Parts > Foil Drive Batteries
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Foil Drive Accessories & Parts
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive > Integrated Mast Kits
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive > Complete Kits
- eFoil > Recommended Foil Assist Boards
- eFoil > Complete eFoils > Lift
- Wing > Harnesses
- eFoil
Brands
Foil DriveProduct results
Product results
-
Axis Wake Thief Complete Wake Foil Package
MACkite
$1,909.00 - $3,593.00Wake Thief Edition Complete Wake Package Package Includes: Your Choice of Axis PNG V2 Front Wing Axis Flat Pump 460/60 Rear Wing Axis Black Advance + Ultrashort Fuselage V2 Your Choice of Axis Mast...$1,909.00 - $3,593.00 -
On Sale
Omen Flux Foilboard
Omen Foils
$1,192.00 - $1,656.002023 Omen Flux Foil Board Sizes: 36L / 40L / 48L / 60L / 72L / 84L Volume Length$1,192.00 - $1,656.00 -
2026 Naish Traverse EJ Pro Twintip
Naish
$729.002026 Traverse Ewan Jespen Pro Model Pro Freestyle / Freeride Sizes: 138cm / 144cm / 152cm If you're into boards that feel soulful, smooth, and just a little rebellious, the Traverse EJ Pro will speak...$729.00 -
Harlem PACE Wing
Harlem
$1,308.00 - $1,750.00ALL-AROUND Lightweight, stiff, and incredibly responsive, this wing is designed for riders who want to do it all: cruise, carve, jump, and progress in nearly any condition. The Harlem Pace is more...$1,308.00 - $1,750.00 -
2027 Duotone Skybrid D/LAB
Duotone
$3,499.002027 Skybrid D/LAB Freeride / Freefly / Parawing Sizes: 5'5" / 5'7" / 5'9" / 5'11" / 6'1" What Duotone has to say: The Skybrid D/LAB - featuring our ultra-light and rigid Hollow Shell Composite...$3,499.00 -
RTS Complete Kit
$109.99The RTS is designed for riders who want to minimize setup time on the beach and maximize their time on the water. Instead of wasting time trying to remember where your foil goes on your board and...$109.99 -
Ozone FLUX V2 Ultra-X Wing
Ozone
$2,234.00 - $2,708.00PERFORMANCE FREERIDE / PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / RACE / LIGHT WIND Feel everything, do anything. Experience raw acceleration, direct feedback, and next-lev$2,234.00 - $2,708.00 -
On Sale
North Sonar HA Front Wing
North
$486.75 - $551.252023 North Sonar HA Front Wing Sizes: 550 / 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 / 1250 / 1450 Includes:$486.75 - $551.25 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Unit Wing
Duotone
$879.20 - $1,143.202026 Duotone Unit SLS Wing FREERIDE / FREESTYLE / WAVE Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m If you want high-end performance with crisp responsiveness, the 2026 Duotone...$879.20 - $1,143.20 -
Code Foils R-Series Complete Foil Set
Code Foils
$2,320.00Code Foils R-Series High Modulus Complete Foil Set Sizes: 680R / 770R / 860R Size 680R$2,320.00 -
On Sale
2025 F-One FRIGATE Pocket Wing
F-One
$769.30 - $1,035.30DOWNWIND / SURF / FREERIDE Features: Discover the FRIGATE, F-ONE's first pocket wing, designed to take you further. With the FRIGATE, forget the pa$769.30 - $1,035.30 -
2026 F-One Keahi Pro Surf
F-One
$1,249.00 - $1,279.00KEAHI PRO SURF Sizes: 5'5" / 5'7" / 5'9" WAVE Want pure surfboard feel while under a kite? Designed with input from Keahi de Aboitiz, the Keahi Pro Surf delivers smooth power carves, snappy top...$1,249.00 - $1,279.00 -
2026 Axis SKINNY LINK Rear Wing
Axis
$493.00 - $517.00Axis Skinny Link UHM Carbon Rear Wing Sizes: 360/45 - 360/40 - 360/35 - 360/30 - 360/25 - 300/22.5 What Axis has to say: Tailor Your Tempo system The Skinny Link Rear wings rear wings are the...$493.00 - $517.00 -
2027 Cabrinha Vision XL Wing
Cabrinha
$1,399.00 - $1,479.002027 Cabrinha Vision XL Sizes: 6.5m / 7.5m A dedicated light-wind wing designed to deliver maximum low-end power, early lift and easy handling in marginal conditions, helping you get on foil sooner...$1,399.00 - $1,479.00 -
Kaohi INVIZ Mini Leash Hybrid, Designed for Prone and Foil Assist
Kaohi
$54.00The NEW Kaohi INVIZ Mini Leash™ is a hybrid leash made of a high strength yellow polyurethane coil + marine grade BLACk bungee (Dyneema style), an innovative design inspired by foiling experts around...$54.00 -
On Sale
Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing
Ozone
$617.40 - $741.00SURF / DOWNWIND Experience a new level of foiling freedom. The Ozone Pocket Rocket is a parawing designed for accessible performance for all skill levels, unlocking limitless hydrofoil adventures.$617.40 - $741.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Select Concept Blue Twintip
Duotone
Now: $639.20Was: $799.002026 Select Concept Blue Freeride Sizes: 135x39cm / 138x40cm / 141x41cm / 144x42cm The Select has long been Duotone’s smooth and efficient freeride board, and now it’s available in an eco-friendlier...Now: $639.20Was: $799.00 -
2026 Duotone Neo D/LAB Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$2,909.00 - $3,459.002026 Neo D/LAB Wave Sizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m What Duotone has to say: The Duotone Neo D/LAB is the most advanced wave kite in the Neo range, crafted with premium materials to optimize...$2,909.00 - $3,459.00 -
Pump Pro Foil Package
MACkite
$1,899.00 - $2,099.00Pump Pro Foil Package What's Included: SabFoil Leviathan 1350 Complete Foil 1350 Front Wing 370 Rear Wing 663 Fuselage 73P Mast Slingshot Dwarfcraft V3 OR SabFoil Pump Compact Foilboard...$1,899.00 - $2,099.00 -
On Sale
2025 SabFoil Torpedo Foilboard - White Edition
SabFoil
$1,449.00 - $1,699.00The incredible performance of the Torpedo boards will allow you to practice Wing Foil in extremely light wind days, as well as in open sea waves or even in stronger wind conditions. The flatter...$1,449.00 - $1,699.00 -
2027 Naish Hatch V2 Parawing
Naish
$799.00 - $1,149.002027 Naish Hatch V2 Parawing Sizes: 2.1m / 2.8m / 3.5m / 4.3m / 5.1m What Naish has to say: Stability, Confidence and performance The Naish Hatch V2 is an all new parawing built to make every...$799.00 - $1,149.00 -
AXIS Mast to Fuselage Adapter 19mm
Axis
$74.00AXIS Mast to Fuselage Adapter 19mm Use this to connect your 19mm mast to your fuselage. AKA "Doodad". This adapter is compatible with both the S-Series and K-Series fuselages. It is not needed for...$74.00 -
On Sale
2025 Ozone Contact Water V5 Control Bar
Ozone
$750.00 - $770.00Ozone Contact Water V5 Control System Sizes: 38cm / 45cm / 50cm / 55cm / 62cm Simple, safety-oriented, and versatile marks the Contact Water V5. The standout feature is the Click-In Loop, inspired by...$750.00 - $770.00 -
2026 Duotone Stash V2 Parawing
Duotone
$1,059.00 - $1,209.00Duotone Stash V2 Parawing / Downwind Sizes: 2.2m / 2.8m / 3.4m / 4m / 4.8m / 5.6m What Duotone has to say: The second generation of the Stash – our all-round single-skin parawing. Comes with...$1,059.00 - $1,209.00 -
Foil Scoot Origin
Foil Scoot
$1,099.00Foil Scoot Origin High quality Paulownia wood / Fits any foil / Easy to pump What Foil Scoot has to say: The easiest way to enter pumpfoiling. A premium paulownia board with a removable handlebar...$1,099.00 -
North Multi Tool
North
$34.80North Multi Tool For quick, effortless gear changes? Features: Torx T40 for Sonar Foil Hardware Adjustment P3 Phillips Head Screwdriver Tool for Footstrap and Binding Adjustment Compatible with...$34.80 -
2026 Cabrinha XCAL Twintip
Cabrinha
$789.002026 Xcal Kiteboard The Xcal Wood: Cabrinha’s allround freestyle gem Sizes: 135x41cm / 138x42cm / 141x43cm What Cabrinha has to say: Have you ever ridden an allround or freestyle oriented kiteboard?...$789.00 -
On Sale
2023 Appletree Apple Skipper WING
Appletree Surfboards
$699.00 - $1,299.002023 Appletree Apple Skipper WING High performance wing foil board Sizes: 4'8 - 45L 4'9 - 50L 4'10 - 55L 4'11 - 60L 5'0 - 65L 5'2 - 75L$699.00 - $1,299.00 -
Axis S-Series Crazyshort Fuselage - 585mm
Axis
$269.00Axis S-Seires Crazyshort Fuselage - 585mm The AXIS Crazyshort Fuselage is a 3D CNC cut anodized aluminum fuselage, length is 58.5cm long. Please note: you will need the AXIS Mast Adapter aka the...$269.00 -
F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing
F-One
$1,049.00 - $1,419.00F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6.5m What F-One has to say: Catch and Stash Speed up your ride upwind, spend more time downwinding and reach higher...$1,049.00 - $1,419.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Neo Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,055.20 - $1,623.202026 Neo Wave Sizes: 3m / 4m / 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m The Neo has always been a favorite for riders chasing waves. For 2026, Duotone kept the same dependable feel with just a few...$1,055.20 - $1,623.20 -
2027 Duotone Rebel SLS Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,989.00 - $2,699.002027 Duotone Rebel SLS High-Performance Big Air & Freeride Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m / 14m When you are looking to boost higher and float longer, the 2027 Duotone Rebel SLS...$1,989.00 - $2,699.00 -
2026 Ozone Fusion V3 Ultra-X Wing
Ozone
$3,059.00 - $3,719.002026 Ozone Fusion V3 Ultra-X Wing Race / Speed / Freeride Sizes: 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m / 7m / 7.5m When you are looking to push your top speeds and ride with complete precision, the 2026 Ozone Fusion...$3,059.00 - $3,719.00 -
2026 Slingshot Project Drag Board
Slingshot Sports
$1,799.00 - $2,299.002026 Slingshot Project Drag Board DIRECT / EFFICIENT / PERFORMANCE Sizes: 62L / 72L / 84L / 95L / 114L What Slingshot has to say: The crème de la crème parawing, wing, and overall downwind board...$1,799.00 - $2,299.00 -
AXIS Red Ultra Short Fuselage 625mm
Axis
$267.00AXIS S-Series Ultra Short Fuselage 625mm The AXIS S-Series Ultra Shor$267.00 -
Flitescooter Complete eFoil
FLITE
$11,999.00 - $14,599.00Flitescooter Complete eFoil Suited For Beginner Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Whatever your foiling goals, Flit$11,999.00 - $14,599.00 -
2025 F-One Strike V5 Aluula Wing
F-One
$1,087.00 - $1,415.00PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / SURF / RACE Features: The new F-ONE STRIKE ALUULA wing takes everything you love about the STRIKE and enhances it with$1,087.00 - $1,415.00 -
Flysurfer SuperSonic Foil Kite
Flysurfer
$3,150.00 - $3,885.00Lightest closed cell foil kite in our lineup The SUPERSONIC is designed for dedicated kitefoilers who demand peak performance in marginal winds. Created with a passion for foiling, this closed-cell...$3,150.00 - $3,885.00 -
On Sale
Parawing Budget Package
MACkite
Now: $1,350.00Was: $2,098.00MAC's Take: Have you been standing on the sidelines waiting for your chance to get into Parawinging? Don't miss out any longer, we've created this package to be the best bang for your buck and...Now: $1,350.00Was: $2,098.00 -
Code Foils Aluminum Top Socket Only
Code Foils
$85.00Code Foils Aluminium Top Socket Only Sizes: O/S Includes: Aluminum Top Socket ONLY What Code Foils has to say: Precision engineered. Premium performance at an accessible entry point. The Code...$85.00