Refine Search
Product results
Product results
-
Flite ICON Complete eFoil
FLITE
$10,999.00 - $15,199.00Flite ICON Complete eFoil Suited For All Skill Levels "If you are looking for a board for your family, or if you're looking for something that's a little more durable than a fiberglass or carbon...$10,999.00 - $15,199.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 F-One Strike V4 Wing
F-One
$699.00 - $909.002024 F-One Strike V4 Wing Sizes: 2 / 2.5 / 3 / 3.5 / 4 / 4.5 / 5 / 5.5 Thanks to its optimized design and Sail Engineering, the new F-ONE STRIKE V4 is a masterpiece of aerodynamism. This version of...$699.00 - $909.00 -
2027 Naish Hatch V2 Parawing
Naish
$799.00 - $1,149.002027 Naish Hatch V2 Parawing Sizes: 2.1m / 2.8m / 3.5m / 4.3m / 5.1m Naish Hatch V2 Parawing Overview Jeff chats with Adam Carr from Naish a$799.00 - $1,149.00 -
Omen Capacitor Foil Drive Board
Omen Foils
$1,950.00 - $2,060.00Omen Capacitor Dedicated To Foil Drive Sizes: 35L / 45L / 56L What Omen has to say: The Capacitor is Omen’s first board 100% dedicated to increasing your Foil Drive wave count and improving the ride...$1,950.00 - $2,060.00 -
On Sale
2021 Starboard Wingboard - Lite Tech
Starboard
Now: $349.00Was: $999.002021 Starboard Wingboard - Lite Tech Sizes: 7'0 x 30" / 6'7 x 28" / 5'8 x 25" / 4'6 x 25" Accessory ChecklistNow: $349.00Was: $999.00 -
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$4,999.00 - $5,275.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist MAX x Project Cedrus Integrated Mast offers riders a super clean, versatile and adaptable electric assisted foiling...$4,999.00 - $5,275.00 -
Foil Drive MAX Power Base Unit (No Motor Kit)
Foil Drive
$3,946.80Foil Drive Assist MAX Base Kite Must Add: Battery / Motor / Pod / Adaptor The foundation of Foil Drive's flagship hybrid electric assist system. The Assist MAX is built to handle everything from...$3,946.80 -
On Sale
2025 F-One Rocket Surf Prone Foilboard
F-One
$1,271.00 - $1,359.00Introducing the ROCKET SURF PRONE, F-ONE’s latest foilboard. This board is built for speed and effortless paddling, letting you catch waves you once thought unreachable, whether it’s small waves that...$1,271.00 - $1,359.00 -
On SaleOn Sale
2023 Fanatic Sky Style TE Wing Foilboard
Fanatic
Now: $899.00Was: $2,299.002023 Fanatic Sky Style TE STYLE MATTERS Sizes: 4'7'' / 4'9'' / 4'11'' / 5'1'' The name says it all! These models are designed to evolve your style – whether in the air or in the surf, pushing your...Now: $899.00Was: $2,299.00 -
IN STOCK
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim
Foil Drive
$4,629.90 - $5,258.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim The Foil Drive Assist Slim is the smaller, lighter, performance-oriented model, for the ultimate in performance hybrid electric assist foiling. Despite its small size, it...$4,629.90 - $5,258.00 -
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Axis Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$4,999.00 - $5,448.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Axis Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist MAX with AXIS integration. This collaboration is for the AXIS rider who wants to embrace their Foil Drive, while preserving the...$4,999.00 - $5,448.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Code Wing Board
Cabrinha
$928.85 - $1,097.85As the sport of Wing Foiling evolves, so does the Code series. One of our biggest challenges in development is finding the perfect balance between width and early planing. This year, the Code...$928.85 - $1,097.85 -
2027 Naish Nimbus Foilboard
Naish
$1,539.00 - $1,659.002027 Naish Nimbus Wingfoil Freestyle / Freeride / Progression Sizes: 60L 4′8″, 70L 5′0″, 85L 5′3″, 100L 5′7″ You'll feel early lift, quick acceleration, and controlled landings every time you step...$1,539.00 - $1,659.00 -
On Sale
Performance Plus Switchblade Kiteboarding Package
MACkite
$1,749.00 - $2,149.00Performance Plus Kiteboarding Package This package comes 100% complete, including: Kite, bar & lines, pump, & safety leash$1,749.00 - $2,149.00 -
Flite PRO Complete eFoil
FLITE
$10,999.00 - $15,199.00Flite PRO Complete eFoil Suited For Intermediate - Advanced Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Fliteboard has a lot$10,999.00 - $15,199.00 -
On Sale
Airush Freewing Air V3 Wing
Airush
Now: $399.00Was: $1,149.00Airush Freewing Air V3 Wing ALL-ROUND PERFORMANCE Sizes: 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 7m ModelNow: $399.00Was: $1,149.00 -
$37.00 -
Manera Day Bag WING
Manera
$129.00 - $169.00Manera Day Bag WING 5'0" x 28" [156cm x 70cm x narrow] - size up 5'5" x 32" [170cm x 75cm x narrow] - size up 6'0" x 34" [185cm x 85cm x narrow] - size up Foilboard Bag Compatibility...$129.00 - $169.00 -
Manera SUP Downwind Bag
Manera
$179.00 - $205.00Manera SUP Downwind Bag Sizes: 6'7-207X65 / 7'0-217X68 / 7'5-230X70 / 8'0-240X72CM Foilboard Bag Compatibility Chart: New SS25 Foilboard Model Board Size$179.00 - $205.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Ace Twintip Kiteboard
Cabrinha
Now: $460.85Was: $709.00Progress is often more about evolution than revolution. Building on the proven success of the Ace platform, the new 2025 Ace introduces an entirely new flex pattern and optimized volume distribution...Now: $460.85Was: $709.00 -
AXIS Mast to Fuselage Adapter 19mm
Axis
$74.00AXIS Mast to Fuselage Adapter 19mm Use this to connect your 19mm mast to your fuselage. AKA "Doodad". This adapter is compatible with both the S-Series and K-Series fuselages. It is not needed for...$74.00 -
North Multi Tool
North
$34.80North Multi Tool For quick, effortless gear changes? Features: Torx T40 for Sonar Foil Hardware Adjustment P3 Phillips Head Screwdriver Tool for Footstrap and Binding Adjustment Compatible with...$34.80 -
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$5,510.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist Slim x Project Cedrus Integrated Mast offers riders a super clean, versatile and adaptable electric assisted foiling...$5,510.00 -
Axis Stainless Steel Screw and Slider Set
Axis
$69.00Axis Stainless Screwset & Toolset The following are included in our Screw & Key Set: 2 x M8*35 Countersunk 316 grade Torx drive Stainless Steel screws 2 x M8*70 Countersunk 316 grade Torx drive...$69.00 -
Axis Stainless Steel Screw and Toolset Box
Axis
$103.00The following are included in our Screw & Key Set: Torx Key for M6 2 x M6 14mm Countersunk 316 grade Torx drive Stainless Steel screws 2 x M6 18mm Countersunk 316 grade Torx drive Stainless Steel...$103.00 -
Axis 420mm Speed Carbon Rear Wing
Axis
$241.00Imagine a shorter version of the AXIS 460 rear wing, with winglets. That's exactly what the 420 carbon rear wing is. Our fastest rear wing to date, at 420mm wingspan, 60mm chord, and 8.7 Aspect Ratio...$241.00 -
AXIS Red Ultra Short Fuselage 625mm
Axis
$267.00AXIS S-Series Ultra Short Fuselage 625mm The AXIS S-Series Ultra Shor$267.00 -
AXIS S-Series Rear Wing 500 Anhedral
Axis
$226.00AXIS S-Series Rear Wing 500 Anhedral The AXIS S-Series Carbon 500mm Anhedral Rear Wing, is the ideal rear wing for Wind Foiling. Combined with either the 1020, 1000, 920, 900 or 820, the 500mm...$226.00 -
Code Foils Complete Wing Foil Set
Code Foils
$2,596.00 - $2,794.00Code Foils Complete Wing Foil Set Front Wing Sizes: 850S / 980S / 1130S / 1300S What Code Foils has to say: One of the most accessible foiling disciplines is wing foiling, and Code Foils' range of...$2,596.00 - $2,794.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Click Bar Quad Control
Duotone
Now: $549.00Was: $789.00Bar Sizes: Medium: 49cm Lines: 12m-24m (12m + 12m extension) / 22m-24m (22m + 2m extension) Small 42cm Lines: 20m-22m (20m + 2m extension) At the heart of the Click Bar 2025 lies the...Now: $549.00Was: $789.00 -
Axis Aluminium Rear Wing Adapter for Ti LINK
Axis
$176.00AXIS Aluminum Rear Wing Adapter for Ti Link What AXIS has to say: Ti Link Aluminum Rear Wing Adapter provides a means of integrating your existing favorite rear wings onto the Ti Link system. Simply...$176.00 -
Axis S-Series Crazyshort Fuselage - 585mm
Axis
$269.00Axis S-Seires Crazyshort Fuselage - 585mm The AXIS Crazyshort Fuselage is a 3D CNC cut anodized aluminum fuselage, length is 58.5cm long. Please note: you will need the AXIS Mast Adapter aka the...$269.00 -
Axis 460 V2 Pump Carbon Rear Wing
Axis
$258.00Axis 460 V2 Pump Carbon Rear Wing Description: Continuing the huge success of the AXIS 460 Carbon rear wing, was not an easy task. We kept the same chord, foil section, and wingspan of the original...$258.00 -
2024 North Sonar MA V2 Prime Front Wing
North
$569.00 - $579.00Mid Aspect Front Wing An evolution of the Reflexed Series, our larger MAv2 Series wings deliver a stable learn-to-foil set-up designed for winging and boat foiling. Pitch stable across the entire...$569.00 - $579.00 -
On Sale
Ozone Fusion V1 Wing
Ozone
Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00Ozone Fusion V1 Wing Sizes: 2.4m / 3.0m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5.0m / 5.7m / 6.5m / 7.3m Includes: FUSION V1 Wing Bag Waist Leash<Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00 -
On Sale
North Sonar HA1250 Front Wing
North
Now: $384.30Was: $549.002021 North Sonar HA1250 Front Wing Included: HA1250 Wing, Cover, Wing Screw Pack F (M8x30mm) What North has to say about the Sonar HA1250 The High Aspect HA1250 beats upwind like nothing else. The...Now: $384.30Was: $549.00 -
On Sale
2024 Starboard Air Foil Zen Inflatable Wingboard
Starboard
$499.00 - $599.00Starboard’s innovative Air Foil board is now a patented design, making their direct flight sensation EXCLUSIVE to Starboard.On top of that, we took last year’s award-winning inflatable wing foil...$499.00 - $599.00 -
North Sonar S215 Stabilizer
North
$239.002023 North Sonar S215 Stabilizer The S215 Surf stabilizer has a lower stall to complement the SF Front Wings. Its moderate span creates an aspect ratio high enough for efficient pumping, while...$239.00 -
North Sonar Aluminum Fuselage
North
$319.00 - $339.00SONAR FUSELAGE Sizes: A600 / A700 Includes: Fuselage Foil Screw Pack B Hydrodynamically-optimised shape for minimum resistance, the Sonar Fuselage is precisely CNC-machined from 6061-T6...$319.00 - $339.00 -
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Axis Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$5,268.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Axis Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist Slim x AXIS Integrated Mast is the perfect blend of an AXIS foils renowned 19mm Aluminium mast with a Foil Drive Motor and...$5,268.00