Refine Search
Did you mean: decor drive sl 2026
Refine Search
Categories
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Foil Drive Accessories & Parts > Foil Drive Batteries
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Foil Drive Accessories & Parts
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive > Complete Kits
- eFoil > Recommended Foil Assist Boards
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive > Integrated Mast Kits
- Wing > Harnesses
- eFoil
Brands
Foil DriveProduct results
Product results
-
AFS Silk V2 Front Wing
AFS
$889.00 - $1,129.00AFS Silk V2 Front Wing Sizes: 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 What AFS has to say: Sharper, Stronger, Smoother: More SILK than ever. We didn’t change what made it iconic. We refined what made it...$889.00 - $1,129.00 -
2027 Naish Hatch V2 Parawing
Naish
$799.00 - $1,149.002027 Naish Hatch V2 Parawing Sizes: 2.1m / 2.8m / 3.5m / 4.3m / 5.1m What Naish has to say: Stability, Confidence and performance The Naish Hatch V2 is an all new parawing built to make every...$799.00 - $1,149.00 -
On Sale
2025 SabFoil Torpedo Foilboard - White Edition
SabFoil
$1,449.00 - $1,699.00The incredible performance of the Torpedo boards will allow you to practice Wing Foil in extremely light wind days, as well as in open sea waves or even in stronger wind conditions. The flatter...$1,449.00 - $1,699.00 -
On Sale
2024 Reedin SuperNatural Wing
Reedin
$636.75 - $846.75Ultimate Versatility Overview: The SuperNatural is extremely versatile. It'll let you start your wingfoiling journey, all through to riding waves, jumping massive, pulling tricks, and going for speed...$636.75 - $846.75 -
Code Foils R2-Series UHM Front Wing
Code Foils
$1,099.00 - $1,349.00Code Foils R2 Series Front Wing Downwind / Pump / Race / Wing & Parawing Sizes: 475R2 (475 cm²) / 530R2 (530 cm²) / 590R2 (590 cm²) / 660R2 (660 cm²) / 741R2 (741 cm²) / 855R2 (855 cm²) / 990R2 (990...$1,099.00 - $1,349.00 -
On Sale
2025 Reedin HyperNatural Wing
Reedin
$1,189.30 - $1,469.30PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / WAVE / LIGHT WIND The Reedin HyperNatural Wing takes everything loved about the SuperNatural and dials it up. With an ultra-stiff Aluula frame, this wing delivers explosive...$1,189.30 - $1,469.30 -
KT Drifter Super K 2 PRO Carbon
KT
$2,311.00 - $2,791.00The Ultimate One-Board Quiver Redesigned through extensive prototyping, rider feedback, and advanced construction, the Super K2 delivers unmatched versatility, responsiveness, and lightweight...$2,311.00 - $2,791.00 -
KT Solus Front Wing
KT
$954.00 - $1,531.00KT Solus Front Wing Downwind Fun, Downwind Race, Wing, Surf, Foil Assist, Lightwind. Sizes: 565 / 650 / 775 / 930 / 1110 What KT has to say: The Solus was designed for fun but built to win. Created...$954.00 - $1,531.00 -
North Sonar Surf S125v3 Stabilizer
North
$219.00North Sonar Surf S125v3 Stabilizer Surf Foiling / Wing Foiling / Downwind Sizes: 125 cm² When you need fast, snappy turn initiation in waves or downwind runs, the North Sonar Surf S125v3 Stabilizer...$219.00 -
On Sale
2025 Naish Neutron Wing
Naish
$699.30 - $895.30FREERIDE / SURF / DOWNWIND Features: Introducing the Neutron, a wing designed for riding the smallest size possible while delivering exceptional perfor$699.30 - $895.30 -
2027 Slingshot Formula V5 Twintip Kiteboard
Slingshot Sports
$1,099.002027 Slingshot Formula V5 Twintip Kiteboard Sizes: 136cm / 140cm / 144cm What Slingshot has to say: LIGHTWEIGHT / PERFORMANCE / POP Formula V5 brings back the premium lightweight carbon performance...$1,099.00 -
Florence 4'7 LIFTX Complete eFoil
Lift Foils
$14,749.00Florence 4'7 LIFTX Complete eFoil What LIFT has to say: More water. With or without power. LIFTX Comes Fully Configured LIFTX isn’t just power, it’s progression. Get upwind, chase swells, ride...$14,749.00 -
KT UHM Apex Carbon Mast
KT
$2,213.00 - $2,404.00KT UHM Apex Carbon Mast Downwind Race, Prone, Wake, Tow, Wing, Wave, Freeride, Freestyle, Race, Big Wave. Sizes: 77cm / 85cm / 95cm What KT has to say: The Apex Mast series shatters the conventions...$2,213.00 - $2,404.00 -
AFS U-CARVE Stabilizer Wing
AFS
$279.00AFS U Carve Stabilizer The U Carve: glide, precision, and pure carving feel. Sizes: 130 / 140 / 150 / 160 What AFS has to say: The U Carve: glide, precision, and pure carving feel. The U Carve range...$279.00 -
Flysurfer SuperSonic Foil Kite
Flysurfer
$3,150.00 - $3,885.00Lightest closed cell foil kite in our lineup The SUPERSONIC is designed for dedicated kitefoilers who demand peak performance in marginal winds. Created with a passion for foiling, this closed-cell...$3,150.00 - $3,885.00 -
Code Foils S-Series Front Wing
Code Foils
$863.50 - $1,089.00Code Foils S-Series Front Wing Sizes: 500S / 615S / 720S / 850S / 980S / 1130S Hi-Mod / 1300S Hi-Mod / 1540S Size 500S$863.50 - $1,089.00 -
2027 F-One MITU Pro Carbon Kite Surfboard
F-One
$1,489.00 - $1,529.002027 F-One Mitu Pro Carbon Waves & Strapless Freestyle Focus Sizes: 5'2 (155.6 x 45.5 cm / 19.5L), 5'4 (160.7 x 46 cm / 20.6L), 5'6 (167 x 46.5 cm / 21.5L), 5'8 (171 x 47 cm / 22.8L), 5'10 (176.1 x...$1,489.00 - $1,529.00 -
Code Foils Aluminum Top Socket Only
Code Foils
$85.00Code Foils Aluminium Top Socket Only Sizes: O/S Includes: Aluminum Top Socket ONLY What Code Foils has to say: Precision engineered. Premium performance at an accessible entry point. The Code...$85.00 -
Code Foils Aluminum Base Plate Only
Code Foils
$119.00Code Foils Aluminium Base Plate Only Sizes: O/S Includes: Aluminum Base Plate ONLY What Code Foils has to say: Precision engineered. Premium performance at an accessible entry point. The Code...$119.00 -
Code Foils Complete Aluminum Mast
Code Foils
$393.00 - $447.00Code Foils Complete Aluminium Mast Sizes: 75cm / 80cm What Code Foils has to say: Precision engineered. Premium performance at an accessible entry point. The Code Aluminium Mast is a purpose-built...$393.00 - $447.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Legacy Horizon Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,999.99 - $2,099.99Liquid Force Horizon / Legacy Horizon Package Sill Level: Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the Horizon 4’5 is designed...$1,999.99 - $2,099.99 -
KT Solus Foil Plane
KT
$1,424.00 - $1,910.00KT Solus Foil Plane Sizes: 565 / 650 / 775 / 930 / 1110 KT Solus Foil Plane Review Tucker brings us his in-depth review of the KT$1,424.00 - $1,910.00 -
Code Foils Aluminium Mast Stem Only
Code Foils
$119.00 - $129.00Code Foils Aluminium Mast Stem Only Sizes: 75cm / 80cm Includes: Aluminum Mast Stem ONLY What Code Foils has to say: Precision engineered. Premium performance at an accessible entry point. The Code...$119.00 - $129.00 -
2027 Slingshot DNA V1 Twintip Kiteboard
Slingshot Sports
$699.002027 Slingshot DNA V1 Twintip Kiteboard Sizes: 133cm / 137cm / 141cm / 145cm What Slingshot has to say: VERSATILE / COMFORT / POP DNA V1 is a new twintip built around our X-Core Nucleas (stiff...$699.00 -
On Sale
Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package
MACkite
$4,798.00 - $5,298.00Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package Getting into Foil Drive without the spend? That's a tough task but we've managed to hand pick some of our favorite boards from each size which are tested for...$4,798.00 - $5,298.00 -
Code Foils S-Series Complete Foil Set
Code Foils
$2,240.00Code Foils S-Series Complete Foil Set Front Wing Sizes: 615S / 720S / 850S / 980S / 1130S Hi-Mod / 1300S Hi-Mod Size 720S$2,240.00 -
Code Foils Aluminum Mast Bolt Set
Code Foils
$70.00Code Foils Aluminum Mast Bolt Set What Code Foils has to say: Precision engineered. Premium performance at an accessible entry point. The Code Aluminium Mast is a purpose-built design delivering...$70.00 -
2025 Ride Engine Lyte Hyperlock Harness
Ride Engine
$529.00The weight of equipment often serves as a key performance indicator in dynamic water sports. This concept serves as the driving force behind the design of the Lyte harness, renowned as one of the...$529.00 -
On Sale
2024 Cabrinha 04 Swift Wing Foiling Board
Cabrinha
$949.00 - $1,019.002024 Cabrinha 04 Swift Wing Foiling Board Sizes: 5'8 X 19" X 5.4" - 85L 6'3 X 20" X 5.4" - 100L 6'9 X 21" X 6.1" - 125L Size 5'8 6$949.00 - $1,019.00 -
AFS Pure 600 Front Wing
AFS
$1,409.00AFS Pure 600 Front Wing Sizes: 600 What AFS has to say: PURE 600 BY AXEL GÉRARD – The Champion's Choice. Yours tomorrow. At AFS, every foil is more than a piece of equipment, it's a promise. From...$1,409.00 -
2027 Eleveight RS V10 Kiteboarding Kite
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,399.00 - $1,999.002027 RS V10 Kite Cross Over Freeride Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m / 14m / 17m What Eleveight has to say: Our flagship RS V10 has broken freeride boundaries, setting a new top standard...$1,399.00 - $1,999.00 -
SabFoil Blackbird Leviathan 1350-325-75 Foil Set
SabFoil
$2,399.00SabFoil Blackbird Leviathan 1350-325-75 Foil Set Size: 1350 What SabFoil has to say: Wing Foil / Surf Foil / Pump Foil / SUP Foil / Downwind Beyond the Margin of Error High-aspect efficiency usually...$2,399.00 -
2027 Duotone TS Park Twintip
Duotone
$799.002027 Duotone TS Park Wakestyle & Park Performance Sizes: 155 cm When you are looking to push your progression on kickers, sliders, and features, the 2027 Duotone TS Park delivers control and...$799.00 -
2027 North Orbit Kiteboarding Kite
North
$1,719.00 - $2,289.002027 North Orbit Kite Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 14m What North has to say: Big Air / Freeride Proven in competition and real-world conditions, our iconic 5-strut kite delivers...$1,719.00 - $2,289.00 -
2027 Cabrinha Mantis Wing
Cabrinha
$1,089.00 - $1,369.002027 Cabrinha Mantis Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m A refined all-around wing built for freeride, wave riding and big air, combining smooth power delivery, intuitive...$1,089.00 - $1,369.00 -
On Sale
2025 F-One Strike V5 Wing
F-One
$807.00 - $1,063.00FREESTYLE / SURF / RACE Freestyle. Surf. Race. The F-One Strike V5 is more than just a wing: it's an innovative statement. Refined for 2025 with the a Sweep Control Panel, this wing delivers...$807.00 - $1,063.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Foil - Build Your Own Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,527.00 - $3,157.00Slingshot Build-Your-Own One-Lock Package Now's your chance to choose the perfect pairing for your wing and kite foiling progression. Let's break down the differences for wing foilers: The$1,527.00 - $3,157.00 -
2027 Duotone Shred Kids Twintip
Duotone
$689.002027 Duotone Shred Kids Freeride / Freestyle Sizes: 128 Designed specifically for young riders, the 2027 Duotone Shred gives you an ideal platform for building confidence and mastering both freeride...$689.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Loft PRO Wing
North
$1,221.75 - $1,319.25LIGHT WIND PERFORMANCE When the wind says, "nah," the 2025 North Loft PRO is here to say, "heck yeah." Welcome to the light wind revolution. With its deep profile and ultra-stiff N-Weave45 airframe,...$1,221.75 - $1,319.25 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Moto X APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$1,143.35 - $1,390.35The all new MotoX range is a unicorn in the kitesurfing industry. Normal development practices take an already known conventional product and try to give it a boost by adding new materials, often...$1,143.35 - $1,390.35