Product results
Product results
-
North Sonar Carbon Fuselage Screw Pack - Black
North
$15.59North Sonar Carbon Fuselage Screw Pack - Black Hydrofoil Hardware 2024 North Sonar Carbon Fuselage Screw Pack B2 Specifications$15.59 -
Liquid Force X / Carbon Stratus FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$3,249.99 - $3,299.99Liquid Force X / Carbon Stratus FuseLock Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the X Foilboard Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built...$3,249.99 - $3,299.99 -
On Sale
Fuselink UHM Carbon Mast / 80cm - Demo
AFS
Now: $839.40Was: $1,399.00Fuselink UHM Carbon Mast / 80cm - Demo 3760366169427-Demo Year: 2024 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/White/Red Size: 80cm Condition: Good ConditionNow: $839.40Was: $1,399.00 -
Axis Carbon Fiber Mast To Lift Fuselage Adapter
Stringfellow
$165.00This adapter allows compatibility between the Axis Carbon Fiber mast and the Lift Foils fuselage. CNC machined from high-quality 6061-grade aluminum and anodized black for enhanced durability and...$165.00 -
On Sale
2021 Starboard Aluminum Fuselage Wave 87cm - NO RETURNS
Starboard
Now: $25.00Was: $309.00**NO RETURNS**Now: $25.00Was: $309.00 -
Liquid Force Stratus 725 Fuselock Front Wing
Liquid Force Kites
$859.99Liquid Force Stratus 725 Front Wing Size: 725cm2 What Liquid Force has to say: Skill Level: Intermediate to Advanced Foiling Ideal For: Wake, Wing, or Prone Foiling Surface area: 725cm2 Span:...$859.99 -
On Sale
Now: $50.00Was: $208.00 -
F-One Mast Top Plate
F-One
$175.00F-One Mast Top Plate The Mast Top parts are machined out of solid blocks of 6061 aluminum. The accuracy of the CNC makes sure the geometry of the connection is perfect. Stainless steel inserts are...$175.00 -
Foilite M8 Titanium Hydrofoil Torx Head Screw
PKS
$4.50 - $7.75Foilite - M8 Titanium Hydrofoil Torx Head Screw What PKS has to say:These are Replacement M8 Titanuim Torx Head Screws for use on any hydrofoil that uses the M6 mounting hardware like Naish and...$4.50 - $7.75 -
F-One C250 Fence HM Stabilizer
F-One
$260.00STAB C250 FENCE HM The C250 FENCE HM stabilizer has been specifically designed to enhance maneuverability through the addition of fences on the wingtips. This stab is also incredibly stable while...$260.00 -
F-One C250 Surf HM Stabilizer
F-One
$260.00STAB C250 SURF HM The surface and shape of the C250 SURF HM stabilizer have been thought out to best deploy the power and ability of the PHANTOM CARBON S range and the PHANTOM CARBON 980 and 1080...$260.00 -
On Sale
F-One Titan Mast Foot
F-One
Now: $150.00Was: $170.00F-One Titan Mast Foot The TITAN mast foot is the connecting part that makes the F-ONE aluminum masts compatible with all TITAN fuselages and wings. It is made of 6061 aluminum, CNC machined with high...Now: $150.00Was: $170.00 -
Code Premium Pump Package
MACkite
$2,299.00 - $3,299.00Code Premium Pump Package Includes: Choice of Slingshot Puddle Pumper OR Hope Craft Board Code Kanga Foil Plane Code 75cm Aluminum Mast Code Foils Kanga 1870 Review: Best Dockstarting Foil?$2,299.00 - $3,299.00 -
Foilite M6 Titanium Hydrofoil Torx Head Screw
PKS
$3.50 - $4.75Foilite - M6 Titanium Hydrofoil Torx Head Screw What PKS has to say: These are Replacement M6 Titanuim Torx Head Screws for use on any hydrofoil that uses the M6 mounting hardware like Naish and...$3.50 - $4.75 -
On Sale
F-One Stab DW 210 HM
F-One
Now: $182.00Was: $260.00STAB DW 210 HM Astoundingly thin and flat, the DW210 HM stabilizer was built for speed. Its high aspect ratio will offer incredible glide at high speeds and will help you stay up and flying above the...Now: $182.00Was: $260.00 -
On Sale
F-One Stab C195 Surf
F-One
Now: $147.00Was: $210.00STAB C195 SURF Our C195 SURF stab has an aspect ratio of 5.8 and a thicker profile, providing the perfect amount of speed control and allowing tight turns in the pocket with a snappy feeling. Snappy...Now: $147.00Was: $210.00 -
F-One Aluminum Mast - 65cm
F-One
$159.00F-One Aluminum Mast - 65cm The F-ONE aluminium mast can be used for all disciplines, kite, surf, stand up paddle, wing foil and windsurf. The profile is extruded with precision from 6063 aluminium...$159.00 -
On Sale
F-One Monobloc Tail Carving
F-One
Now: $280.00Was: $400.00With a thin profile and higher aspect ratio, this Carving range is the way to go if you need speed and maneuverability. Using the Monobloc Tails will provide a looser, more snappy feeling, as well as...Now: $280.00Was: $400.00 -
Stringfellow Adaptor Plate
Stringfellow
$99.00Stringfellow Adaptor Plate Ever been frustrated with the lack of compatibility between foils and boards? Us too, and we finally have a solution for you! This plate is designed to accommodate a fixed...$99.00 -
F-One Aluminum Mast - 45cm
F-One
$110.00F-One Aluminum Mast - 45cm The F-ONE aluminium mast can be used for all disciplines, kite, surf, stand up paddle, wing foil and windsurf. The profile is extruded with precision from 6063 aluminium...$110.00 -
F-One Aluminum Mast - 80cm
F-One
$159.00F-One Aluminum Mast - 80cm The F-ONE aluminium mast can be used for all disciplines, kite, surf, stand up paddle, wing foil and windsurf. The profile is extruded with precision from 6063 aluminium...$159.00 -
F-One Aluminum Mast - 55cm
F-One
$159.00F-One Aluminum Mast - 55cm Whether you're kiting, winging, surfing, or paddling, the F-ONE aluminum mast is built to do it all. It’s made from high-grade 6063 aluminum and shaped with the kind of...$159.00 -
F-One Phantom FCT Plane
F-One
$889.00The PHANTOM FCT foils are reliable, easy-to-use, and well-balanced, bringing riders substantial room for improvement. With their newly reinforced fiberglass construction, these foils are accessible...$889.00 -
F-One Phantom FCT Complete Foil
F-One
$1,258.00The PHANTOM FCT foils are reliable, easy-to-use, and well-balanced, bringing riders substantial room for improvement. With their newly reinforced fiberglass construction, these foils are accessible...$1,258.00 -
Omen Complete Hardware Kit
Omen Foils
$115.00Complete Hardware Kit What Omen has to say: Laser cut, zippered foam case with the whole shebang: M8 x 21mm (two for front wing + one spare) M6 x 22mm (three for fuse to mast + one spare) M8 x 28mm...$115.00 -
On Sale
2024 F-One Phantom FCT Front Wing
F-One
$319.00 - $349.00The PHANTOM FCT foils are reliable, easy-to-use, and well-balanced, bringing riders substantial room for improvement. With their newly reinforced fiberglass construction, these foils are accessible...$319.00 - $349.00 -
On Sale
F-One Monobloc Tail DW
F-One
$280.00 - $319.00The monobloc construction improves stiffness and reduces turbulence by eliminating connections and providing a more streamlined design. This premium connection will make any foil more playful, more...$280.00 - $319.00 -
Reedin Controller Boardbag
Reedin
$159.00Reedin Controller Boardbag Sizes: 90L / 115L / 138L In addition to the Reedin Controller, this bag also fits*: 2026 F-One Rocket Free Surf 2026 Duotone Skybrid (SLS, non-SLS, and D/LAB) Appletree...$159.00 -
On Sale
Omen Emissary X Code S-Series Foil Package
MACkite
$2,994.00 - $3,606.00Omen Emissary X Code S-Series Foil Package Wing Foiling / Surf Foiling / Parawing / Dock Start Sizes: Board: 28L, 35L, 44L, 55L, 66L, 78L, 90L, 105L | Foil Plane: 720S, 850S, 980S, 1130S Hi-Mod,...$2,994.00 - $3,606.00 -
North Line Connectors Set of 4 - Multiple c
North
$12.10North Line Connectors Set of 4 - Multiple c Kiteboarding Accessories Specifications Spec$12.10 -
F-One TITAN Mast Foot 2
F-One
$169.00Titan Mast Foot 2 New Titan Connection Sizes: O/S The new Titan 2 connection system is F-One’s evolution of the mast-to-fuselage connection, built to meet the demands of modern riders. Riders of all...$169.00 -
North High-V Split Kit
North
$15.00The North High-V Split Kit is a simple, smart solution that lets you convert your low-V bar into a high-V (or High-Y) configuration without buying a whole new control bar. Not only will this make...$15.00 -
On Sale
Enduro GLT Plane Demo / 1600/680/145 - Demo
AFS
Now: $1,332.10Was: $1,903.00Enduro GLT Plane Demo / 1600/680/145 - Demo Enduro-GLT-1600-145-Plane-Demo Includes: Front Wing, Fuselage, Rear Wing, and Wing Covers Color: Carbon Fiber/White/Orange Size:...Now: $1,332.10Was: $1,903.00 -
On Sale
F-One Eagle HM Carbon Front Wing
F-One
$791.20 - $895.20F-ONE EAGLE HM FRONT WING Sizes: 690 / 790 cm²/ 890 cm² / 990 cm² / 1090 cm² / 1290 The EAGLE HM CARBON is the ideal foil for anybody seeking speed and fantastic downwind abilities. With its 9.5...$791.20 - $895.20 -
F-One Gravity FCT Foil Set
F-One
$859.00 - $1,164.00GRAVITY FCT INCLUDES: FW GRAVITY FCT 1800/2200 + ALU FUSELAGE 74 SURF + STAB R275 SURF A GRAVITY foil is intuitive. It generates lift at low —and even very low— speed but does it smoothly so you...$859.00 - $1,164.00 -
Code Foils KANGA Foil Plane
Code Foils
$1,606.00 - $2,303.50Code Foils KANGA Foil Plane Sizes: 1390 / 1600 / 1870 / 2220 The Kanga Foil Plane is great for Dock starts, Flat-water pumping, Paddle-ups, Ultra-light wind winging, Foil progression and skill...$1,606.00 - $2,303.50 -
On Sale
F-One Momentum UHM Front Wing
F-One
$683.40 - $809.40SUP downwind - Expert / Wing foil DW Already a proven winner in prestigious downwind SUP foil races, including the 2024 Moloka’i to O’ahu (M2O) under the feet of team rider Edo Tanas, the MOMENTUM is...$683.40 - $809.40 -
On Sale
F-One (T1) Phantom Carbon V3 Complete Foil
F-One
$1,076.00 - $2,074.00F-One (T1) Phantom Carbon V3 Complete Foil Sizes: 980 What F-One has to say: The foils of the PHANTOM line are designed to glide effortlessly when pumping or connecting waves and prove themselves...$1,076.00 - $2,074.00 -
Code Foils S-Series Foil Plane
Code Foils
$1,397.00 - $1,628.00Code Foils S-Series Foil Plane Sizes: 720 / 850 / 980 / 1130 / 1300 / 1540 / 1725 The S-Series Foil Plane is great for Wing foiling, Surf, Foil Assist & Dock starts. We have selected the best plane...$1,397.00 - $1,628.00 -
On Sale
F-One Eagle X Front Wing - OPEN BOX
F-One
$895.00 - $999.00Speed across the bumps with the new EAGLE X! Thanks to its high speed potential and impressive glide, this foil will delight the best downwinders, whether SUP foiling or wing foiling. Made for...$895.00 - $999.00