Refine Search
Did you mean: retain master model 2023
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
-
Duotone Big Air Handle Porsche Ltd.
Duotone
$49.952027 Duotone Big Air Handle Porsche Ltd. Big Air / Board-Off Twintip Handle Sizes: Onesize (170 mm – 200 mm mounting distance) Designed specifically for Big Air riding and technical board-offs,...$49.95 -
2027 Cabrinha Nomad Parawing
Cabrinha
$1,049.00 - $1,249.00Cabrinha Nomad Parawing All-Round Parawinging / Downwind Foiling Sizes: 2.5m, 3m, 3.8m, 4.5m, 5.5m When you want to explore long downwind runs with effortless handling, the Cabrinha Nomad Parawing...$1,049.00 - $1,249.00 -
2026 Axis SKINNY LINK Rear Wing
Axis
$493.00 - $517.00Axis Skinny Link UHM Carbon Rear Wing Sizes: 360/45 - 360/40 - 360/35 - 360/30 - 360/25 - 300/22.5 What Axis has to say: Tailor Your Tempo system The Skinny Link Rear wings rear wings are the...$493.00 - $517.00 -
2026 Axis Black Advance + Fatty Fuselage
Axis
$352.00 - $426.00Axis Black Advance + Fatty Fuselage Sizes: PsychoShort 520mm / UltraShort 640mm / Short 700mm What Axis has to say: The Fatty system was born out of a simple challenge: how do we make foiling...$352.00 - $426.00 -
2027 F-One TRAX Twintip
F-One
$659.002027 F-One TRAX Twintip Freeride / Upwind Sizes: 132 x 37 cm, 133 x 38 cm, 136 x 40.5 cm, 137 x 42 cm The 2027 F-One TRAX Twintip is designed to give you an intuitive, smooth ride across all water...$659.00 -
Duotone Mast Slim 2.0 D/LAB
Duotone
$1,499.00 - $1,609.002026 Duotone Mast Slim 2.0 D/LAB High-Performance HM Carbon Foil Mast Sizes: 76cm, 84cm, 94cm When you're pushing your speeds and carving tight turns on the foil, every millimeter of drag matters...$1,499.00 - $1,609.00 -
North Sonar CF Carbon
North
$1,679.00 - $1,799.00SONAR CF Carbon Foil Edition Mast Options: CF72 / CF85 Includes: Carbon CF72 or CF85 Mast with cover C700 Fuselage S270 Stabilizer with cover Tool Kit Sonar Fuselage Scr$1,679.00 - $1,799.00 -
On Sale
North Sonar 1500R Front Wing
North
Now: $279.00Was: $529.002021 North Sonar 1500R Front Wing Included: 1500R Wing, Cover, Wing Screw Pack E (M8x33) What North has to say about the Sonar 1500R The Sonar 1500R is a true crossover wing with real performance...Now: $279.00Was: $529.00 -
Omen Agent Front Wing
Omen Foils
$690.00 - $770.00Agent Front Wing Sizes: 580 / 700 / 900 / 1100 What Omen has to say: Glide Redefined: An evolution of the Operator three years in the making, the Agent builds even more range and efficiency into a...$690.00 - $770.00 -
K88K Lab BreakWater Bucket Hat
K88K Lab
$125.00K88K Lab Breakwater v2.0 Bucket Sun & Impact Protection / Watersports Sizes: Hat sizes 6 1/2 to 7 7/8 (52 cm to 63 cm) When you're spending long hours on the water, you need headwear that keeps the...$125.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Quickstart Value Package
MACkite
Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00Foil Drive Quickstart Value PKG If you have been looking at picking up a foil assist but have been waiting to get in at a lower price point this is the package you have been waiting for. New riders...Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00 -
2027 North Navigator Pro Gen2 Short Thow Control Bar
North
$785.002027 North Navigator Pro Gen2 Short Thow Control Bar Sizes: 45-50cm What North has to say: Short Throw The new Navigator Pro Short Throw shortens the bar travel, bringing the Trim handle 10cm...$785.00 -
North Sonar Kite Foil w/ 70cm Mast
North
$679.00North Sonar Kite Foil - 70cm Mast **Not a complete foil - add a front wing to your order for a complete foil set** What's Included: AK70cm Mast, S01 Stabilizer with Cover, Fuselage A600, AK Board...$679.00 -
On Sale
North Foil & Bindings Tool Kit
North
Now: $319.00Was: $359.00North Foil & Bindings Tool Kit Always ready. Always Prepared. Here's everything you need in one box. This large, double-sided Toolbox – one side Foil, the other Board & Bindings, is future-proofed...Now: $319.00Was: $359.00 -
North Sonar HM Carbon Mast
North
$1,499.00 - $1,679.00Impossibly thin. Impressively fast. We’ve reduced the thickness of the submerged portion of our new High Modulus Prepreg Carbon masts by over 15% compared to our standard Carbon masts, while also...$1,499.00 - $1,679.00 -
Foil Drive Complete Elite Package
MACkite
$6,936.00*Size recommendations are based off new riders in good conditions for learning. The era of eFoil trainer meets surf foil fun is finally here. Thanks to the release of Foil Drive's new Max High Power...$6,936.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Volt D/LAB Kite Surfboard
Duotone
Now: $1,071.20Was: $1,339.002025 Volt D/LAB Small Wave Sizes: 5'2" / 5'4" / 5'6" What Duotone has to say: The Volt D/LAB excels in speed, thanks to its low entry rocker. This feature allows the board to effortlessly glide over...Now: $1,071.20Was: $1,339.00 -
Duotone Monobloc-Tail H D/LAB
Duotone
$639.00 - $649.002027 Duotone Monobloc Tail H D/LAB Downwind / Parawinging / Wing Freefly Sizes: 130 (43cm Tail Length), 150 (40cm Tail Length) When you want to maximize your glide and stay on foil with minimal...$639.00 - $649.00 -
On Sale
2025 Reedin HyperNatural Wing
Reedin
$1,189.30 - $1,469.30PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / WAVE / LIGHT WIND The Reedin HyperNatural Wing takes everything loved about the SuperNatural and dials it up. With an ultra-stiff Aluula frame, this wing delivers explosive...$1,189.30 - $1,469.30 -
NEW 250 & 275 Sizes!
AXIS Progressive Carbon Rear Wing
Axis
$214.00 - $222.00AXIS Progressive Carbon Rear Wing The all new AXIS Progressive Rear Wings are here. And it’s all about the turn. The AXIS Progressive Rear Wings are our very latest thinking in rear wing design,...$214.00 - $222.00 -
WMFG Kiteboard Pump
WMFG
$48.00 - $70.00WMFG Kiteboard Pump Available in Regular, Tall, or Double WMFG. Manufacturing by and for watermen everywhere. Looking for a$48.00 - $70.00 -
On Sale
2025 Slingshot Code V2 Kiteboarding Kite
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,439.00 - $2,289.00$1,151.20 - $1,831.20NEW SCHOOL BIG AIR / SECURITY / SHEET AND GO COMFORT Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 14m / 17m **Needs Pump Adaptor Due to New Valve** Features: Hybrid Open C Canopy FrameLITE...MSRP: $1,439.00 - $2,289.00$1,151.20 - $1,831.20 -
KT Drifter Super K 2 Carbon
KT
$1,899.00 - $2,330.00The Ultimate One-Board Quiver. Sizes: 30L / 40L / 50L / 60L / 65L / 70L / 80L / 90L / 95L / 110L / 104L / 120L 2025 KT Ginxu Super K Review | Why This Isn't Last Year's Board$1,899.00 - $2,330.00 -
On Sale
Wake Thief Premium Package
MACkite
Now: $2,426.00Was: $2,527.00Wake Thief Premium Foil Package What's Included: Choice of Dwarf Craft or Hope Craft Foil Board Axis PNG 1310 Carbon Front Wing Axis S-Series Rear Wing 450 Axis S-Series Short Fuselage 680mm Axis...Now: $2,426.00Was: $2,527.00 -
On Sale2024
Appletree Appleslice V3 Wing Foilboard
Appletree Surfboards
$1,189.00 - $1,469.00The most versatile wing foil board Introducing the latest and greatest Appletree, The Appleslice V3, the most versatile wing foil board! Whether you’re ready to upgrade your ride, get your first...$1,189.00 - $1,469.00 -
North Sonar Foil Mast
North
$199.00 - $259.00North Sonar Foil Mast Sizes: 72cm / 85cm / 95cm What North has to say about the Sonar Foil Mast Our new refined aluminum foil section gives the best balance between light weight and increased...$199.00 - $259.00 -
On Sale
2025 Flysurfer POW Parawing
Flysurfer
$499.00 - $549.00SURF / DOWNWIND The POW is designed for dynamic surfing with various boards - whether on the water, beaches, or frozen lakes. Unlike existing parawing conce$499.00 - $549.00 -
2025 Naish Boxer Kiteboarding Kite
Naish
$1,099.00 - $2,179.00As our dedicated one-strut kite, the Boxer maximizes light wind possibilities. With optimized aspect ratios and perfected arc profiles, the canopy is tighter than ever, balancing power and turning...$1,099.00 - $2,179.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Ventis FS D/LAB Wing
Duotone
Now: $2,025.00Was: $2,469.00**Note: This product comes without handles or boom! Fusion Handles or Fusion Boom must be purchased separately. PERFORMANCE LIGHT WIND / FREERIDENow: $2,025.00Was: $2,469.00 -
2027 F-One Bandit V18 Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$1,349.00 - $1,919.002027 F-One Bandit V18 Kite All-Around Freeride / Strapless Surf / Big Air Sizes: 6 m², 7 m², 8 m², 9 m², 10 m², 12 m², 14 m² When you head out into changing conditions, the 2027 F-One Bandit V18 Kite...$1,349.00 - $1,919.00 -
2024
Flysurfer SOUL3 Ram Air Kite
Flysurfer
$1,785.00 - $2,415.00Freeride / Travel / All-around The FLYSURFER all-round performance product line appeals to all freeriders who do not limit themselves, love to travel, and want to r$1,785.00 - $2,415.00 -
Foil Drive Fusion Complete Trench Kit
MACkite
$12,344.50 - $12,575.50Foil Drive Fusion Complete Trench Kit About The Package The Foil drive Fusion blurs the line between foil assist and high performance e-foil. If you want a setup you can efoil with the family and...$12,344.50 - $12,575.50 -
2026 F-One SK8 HM Carbon Front Wing
F-One
$959.00 - $1,219.002026 SK8 HM Carbon Front Wing Carving is (still) not a crime Sizes: 550 / 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 The new Sk8 keeps the same flavor and adds some spice for the V3 model. Staying true to...$959.00 - $1,219.00 -
LIFTX Complete eFoil
Lift Foils
$13,999.00LIFTX Complete eFoil Sizes: 4'3" / 4'8" / 5'2" / 5'4" What LIFT has to say: More water. With or without power. LIFTX Comes Fully Configured LIFTX isn’t just power, it’s progression. Get upwind,...$13,999.00 -
AXIS Wake Thief Edition Complete Foil
Axis
$1,593.00 - $2,644.00AXIS Foils - Wake Thief Edition Package Includes: Your Choice of Axis PNG Front Wing Axis Flat Pump 460/60 Rear Wing Axis Red Short 680mm Fuselage Your Choice of Axis Mast Length & Construction Axis...$1,593.00 - $2,644.00 -
On Sale
2025 Appletree Skipper DW V2
Appletree Surfboards
Now: $1,599.00Was: $2,299.00Refined Design. More Lift. Greater Control. The Skipper Downwind V2 is a major evolution from its predecessor, carefully reengineered for improved foil control, lift, and efficiency. The Skipper DW...Now: $1,599.00Was: $2,299.00 -
2026 North Atmos Ultra Twintip Kiteboard
North
$1,799.002026 North Atmos Ultra Sizes: 136x40cm / 138x41cm / 141x42cm / 144x43cm High Performance Freeride The Atmos Ultra is North's lightest freeride board to date, tipping the scale at just under 2kg. This...$1,799.00 -
On Sale
Jacobsen YES Kiteboarding Kite
Jacobsen
$678.00 - $1,056.00YES Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m / 14m Jacobsen Yes Kite Review The Jacobsen "Yes" is a new 3-strut kite from big air legen$678.00 - $1,056.00 -
2026 Ozone LiteForce V2 Wing
Ozone
$1,639.00 - $1,689.002026 Ozone LiteForce V2 Lightwind Wing Lightwind Freeride Sizes: 6.6m, 7.7m When marginal breezes threaten your session, the 2026 Ozone LiteForce V2 Wing provides the low-end torque needed to get you...$1,639.00 - $1,689.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Skybrid SLS
Duotone
Now: $1,499.00Was: $1,899.00Foot Straps Included WING – FREERIDE / FREEFLY The Skybrid SLS is the latest addition to Duotone's rangeNow: $1,499.00Was: $1,899.00