Refine Search
Did you mean: front hard hard ship
Refine Search
Categories
- Foils & Parts > Hydrofoil Hardware
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Pump Foil Packages
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Miscellaneous Accessories
- Wing > Harnesses
- Wing > Boards > Downwind
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Waydoo FoilBoost Assist
- Foils & Parts > Wings & Planes
Brands
HardwareProduct results
Product results
-
2026 Axis Black Advance + Fatty Fuselage
Axis
$352.00 - $426.00Axis Black Advance + Fatty Fuselage Sizes: PsychoShort 520mm / UltraShort 640mm / Short 700mm What Axis has to say: The Fatty system was born out of a simple challenge: how do we make foiling...$352.00 - $426.00 -
Axis PRO Ultra High Modulus Carbon Mast
Axis
$2,676.00 - $3,000.00Axis PRO Ultra High Modulus Carbon Mast Sizes: 720 / 800 / 900 / 1050 Affectionately named the 'dogleg' by the test team, the PRO – Ultra High Modulus Carbon is quite a departure from t$2,676.00 - $3,000.00 -
2026 Duotone Foil Assist D/LAB Set
Duotone
$6,999.00Foil Assist Mast D/LAB Set Prone / Downwind / Wake / Wing Foil Mast Size: 84cm Harness Sizes: S/M (71-89 cm or 28-35") L/XXL (89-114 cm or 35-45") What Duotone has to say The Foil Assist Mast...$6,999.00 -
2026 Duotone Foil Assist Cruise AL Set
Duotone
$5,699.00Foil Assist Cruise Mast AL Set Freeride Mast Size: 80cm Harness Sizes: S/M (71-89 cm or 28-35") L/XXL (89-114 cm or 35-45") What Duotone has to say The Foil Assist Cruise Alloy Mast is designed...$5,699.00 -
On Sale
2025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package
Reedin
$1,719.00 - $1,929.002025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package This package comes complete, including: Kite, bar & lines Board, fins, foot straps & pads Optional harness (See "Frequently Bought Together"...$1,719.00 - $1,929.00 -
2025 F-One Rocket Surf Foilboard
F-One
$1,329.00 - $1,389.00Specifically designed for foil surfing, the ROCKET SURF is the most compact board of the range. Its design will guarantee that you can paddle, take-off, ride, pump and carve with maximum control as...$1,329.00 - $1,389.00 -
PPC Zen Mid-Length Foil Board
PPC
$2,660.00 - $2,780.00Zen Mid-Length Wing Foil Board Sizes: 4'9"x20" (55L) / 5'1"x20" (65L) / 5'6"x21" (75L) / 5'11"x21" (85L) / 6'4"x22" (95L) Designer Sam Loader created the Zen for one reason: to optimize the board's...$2,660.00 - $2,780.00 -
On Sale
2025 Ozone Contact Water V5 Control Bar
Ozone
$750.00 - $770.00Ozone Contact Water V5 Control System Sizes: 38cm / 45cm / 50cm / 55cm / 62cm Simple, safety-oriented, and versatile marks the Contact Water V5. The standout feature is the Click-In Loop, inspired by...$750.00 - $770.00 -
2026 Duotone Float Wing
Duotone
$1,029.00 - $1,289.002026 Duotone Float Wing Wave / Freefly Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m Note: This product comes without boom! Fusion Boom must be purchased separately. When you're ready to carve...$1,029.00 - $1,289.00 -
On Sale
Instructor's Choice Kiteboarding Package
MACkite
$1,799.00 - $2,199.00Instructor's Choice Kiteboarding Package Our Instructor's Choice Package is a complete, ready-to-ride kit for those getting into the sport. The Naish Pivot is forgiving enough and easy to control...$1,799.00 - $2,199.00 -
2026 KT Arc Strapless Pro Carbon
KT
$2,468.00 - $2,673.002026 KT Arc Strapless Pro Carbon Sizes: 48L / 58L / 68L / 78L / 88L / 98L What KT has to say: Parawing, Wing, Foil Assist, Prone. No inserts. Even lighter. The most balanced surf-style parawing,...$2,468.00 - $2,673.00 -
2026 F-One ATOM Control Bar
F-One
$699.00 - $799.00ATOM Size: 45-52cm What F-One has to say: Feel the bond. The all-new ATOM kite bar by F-ONE delivers everything you need for a direct and responsive connection to your kite. Designed with...$699.00 - $799.00 -
2026 F-One Keahi Pro Surf
F-One
$1,249.00 - $1,279.00KEAHI PRO SURF Sizes: 5'5" / 5'7" / 5'9" WAVE Want pure surfboard feel while under a kite? Designed with input from Keahi de Aboitiz, the Keahi Pro Surf delivers smooth power carves, snappy top...$1,249.00 - $1,279.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Loft PRO Wing
North
$1,221.75 - $1,319.25LIGHT WIND PERFORMANCE When the wind says, "nah," the 2025 North Loft PRO is here to say, "heck yeah." Welcome to the light wind revolution. With its deep profile and ultra-stiff N-Weave45 airframe,...$1,221.75 - $1,319.25 -
Flite ICON Complete eFoil
FLITE
$10,999.00 - $15,199.00Flite ICON Complete eFoil Suited For All Skill Levels "If you are looking for a board for your family, or if you're looking for something that's a little more durable than a fiberglass or carbon...$10,999.00 - $15,199.00 -
On Sale
2023 Appletree Apple Skipper WING
Appletree Surfboards
$699.00 - $1,299.002023 Appletree Apple Skipper WING High performance wing foil board Sizes: 4'8 - 45L 4'9 - 50L 4'10 - 55L 4'11 - 60L 5'0 - 65L 5'2 - 75L$699.00 - $1,299.00 -
2026 Ozone Fusion V3 Ultra-X Wing
Ozone
$3,059.00 - $3,719.002026 Ozone Fusion V3 Ultra-X Wing Race / Speed / Freeride Sizes: 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m / 7m / 7.5m When you are looking to push your top speeds and ride with complete precision, the 2026 Ozone Fusion...$3,059.00 - $3,719.00 -
On Sale
F-One JAM Foil
F-One
$769.00 - $1,247.202024 F-One JAM Foil Sizes: 1400cm² / 1600cm² / 1900 cm² The new Jam is a large, high aspect pump and glide wing with substantial performance in underpowered conditions. Whether you are pumping from...$769.00 - $1,247.20 -
2025 F-One Swing V5 Wing
F-One
$1,059.00 - $1,379.00Swing V5 Catch and release Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m The Swing has been a surf standout since its inception four models ago, but for V5, F-One has injected more top-end...$1,059.00 - $1,379.00 -
2024
Flysurfer Fusion Control Bar
Flysurfer
$670.00Freeride The FUSION Control Bar is Flysurfer's newly developed control bar with a new quick release system: FUSION Control Bar + LINK Quick Release. Wi$670.00 -
2027 Eleveight GT4+ Wing
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,229.00 - $1,379.002027 Eleveight GT4+ Wing Freeride Wing Sizes: 3m / 4m / 5m / 6m When you need responsive handling and smooth drift down the line, the 2027 Eleveight GT4+ Wing gives you direct control across wave and...$1,229.00 - $1,379.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Volt D/LAB Kite Surfboard
Duotone
Now: $1,071.20Was: $1,339.002025 Volt D/LAB Small Wave Sizes: 5'2" / 5'4" / 5'6" What Duotone has to say: The Volt D/LAB excels in speed, thanks to its low entry rocker. This feature allows the board to effortlessly glide over...Now: $1,071.20Was: $1,339.00 -
Duotone Monobloc-Tail H D/LAB
Duotone
$639.00 - $649.002027 Duotone Monobloc Tail H D/LAB Downwind / Parawinging / Wing Freefly Sizes: 130 (43cm Tail Length), 150 (40cm Tail Length) When you want to maximize your glide and stay on foil with minimal...$639.00 - $649.00 -
2026 KT Arc Pro Carbon
KT
$2,518.00 - $2,724.002026 KT Arc Pro Carbon Parawing, Wing, Foil Assist, Prone. Sizes: 48L / 58L / 68L / 78L / 88L / 98L What KT has to say: The Arc is a parawing focused design that also serves as a more stable...$2,518.00 - $2,724.00 -
On Sale
2026 Naish Chimera Foil Board
Naish
$1,011.75 - $1,439.252026 Chimera Sizes: 38L / 48L / 53L / 58L / 68L / 78L / 88L / 108L / 128L / 148L The Naish Chimera is built for those jack-of-all-trades on the beach — those who want to wing, prone, tow, or have...$1,011.75 - $1,439.25 -
On Sale
F-One HM Carbon Mast 14mm
F-One
$1,124.00 - $1,342.00F-One HM Carbon Mast 14mm LET IT GLIDE, FURTHER. A true masterpiece of composite craftmanship and design, the F-ONE HM CARBON MAST 14 will transform your foiling experience. Slice through the water...$1,124.00 - $1,342.00 -
2026 Duotone Volt D/LAB Kite Surfboard
Duotone
$1,499.002026 Duotone Volt D/LAB Kite Surfboard Sizes: 4'11" / 5'1" / 5'3" SMALL WAVES Small waves? No problem. The Volt D/LAB is Duotone's premium small-wave board that makes the most of weak surf. The 2026...$1,499.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Orbit Kiteboarding Kite
North
$959.40 - $1,319.40BIG AIR / FREERIDE Sizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m Features Refined for faster turning More direct turning response Greater vertical lift Smoother flying 3x Steering Impulse...$959.40 - $1,319.40 -
On Sale
F-one Hi Mod Carbon Foil Mast 14.5mm
F-One
$974.00 - $1,207.00F-one Hi Mod Carbon Foil Mast What F-one has to say about the Hi Mod Carbon Foil Mast A true masterpiece of composite craftmanship and design, the F-ONE Carbon Mast was designed to transform your...$974.00 - $1,207.00 -
On Sale
2025 Flysurfer POW Parawing
Flysurfer
$499.00 - $549.00SURF / DOWNWIND The POW is designed for dynamic surfing with various boards - whether on the water, beaches, or frozen lakes. Unlike existing parawing conce$499.00 - $549.00 -
2025 Flysurfer HYBRID2 Foil Kite
Flysurfer
$975.00 - $1,765.00Progression, Travel Kiting has never been this easy! Ride confidently using the HYBRID², a revolutionary kite that delivers constant power, is easy to launch, and is exceptionally user-friendly...$975.00 - $1,765.00 -
On Sale
2025 Starboard Above DLX Lite Inflatable Foil Board
Starboard
Now: $1,199.20Was: $1,499.00One of our favourite inflatable foil models so far, the Above inflatable is a perfect mid size offering. Giving you the best of both worlds with the fast acceleration of an Ace Air Foil while...Now: $1,199.20Was: $1,499.00 -
2026 F-One STRIKE V6 QUADX Wing
F-One
$1,269.00 - $1,909.002026 F-One STRIKE V6 QUADX Wing Freestyle / Freeride Focus Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m You will experience immediate drive and stiffness when powering up the 2026 F-One...$1,269.00 - $1,909.00 -
2026 Starboard VIVA Wing
Starboard
$1,209.00 - $1,269.002026 Starboard VIVA Wing All-round / Freeride Wing Sizes: 2.5m, 3m, 3.5m, 4m, 4.5m, 5m, 5.5m, 6m, 7m (LW) When you need a single wing to cover every session on your radar, the 2026 Starboard VIVA...$1,209.00 - $1,269.00 -
2024 CrazyFly Elite IV
Crazyfly
$1,899.002024 CrazyFly Elite IV Sizes: 136 x 41cm / 140 x 42cm The lightest board in the world The most flexible carbon board Air Inside Core technology HMX-CF3 carbon Double concave bottom...$1,899.00 -
Stinger Foil Drive Trench Series Board
Stinger
$1,599.00 - $1,799.00Foil Drive Trench Series Trench Styles: OPEN Trench / CUBBY Trench Includes board bag! Sizes: 4'10" / 5'0" / 5'2" What Stinger has to say about the CUBBY: The least amount drag of any Foil trench...$1,599.00 - $1,799.00 -
On SaleStaff Pick
F-one Phantom Foil
F-One
$1,031.20 - $1,119.20F-One Phantom Foil The foils of the Phantom line are designed to glide effortlessly when pumping or connecting waves and then prove very agile and precise when surfing. Speed and...$1,031.20 - $1,119.20 -
2026 Cabrinha Swift 3.0 Wing Board
Cabrinha
$1,839.00 - $1,939.002026 Swift Displacement Wing / Parawing / SUP / Foil Assist Sizes: 5'8 / 5'10 / 6'0 / 6'2 / 6'4 / 6'6 What Cabrinha has to say: The Swift didn’t follow the mid-length movement. It started it. For...$1,839.00 - $1,939.00 -
On Sale
2024 Starboard Air Foil Zen Inflatable Wingboard
Starboard
$499.00 - $599.00Starboard’s innovative Air Foil board is now a patented design, making their direct flight sensation EXCLUSIVE to Starboard.On top of that, we took last year’s award-winning inflatable wing foil...$499.00 - $599.00 -
On Sale
2026 North Orbit Kiteboarding Kite
North
$1,375.20 - $1,831.202026 North Orbit Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 14m BIG AIR / FREERIDE A kite that lets you loop confidently, launches with explosive lift, and has more forgiveness in landings? The...$1,375.20 - $1,831.20