Product results
Product results
-
2027 Duotone Sky Style Foilboard
Duotone
$1,689.002027 Duotone Sky Style Foilboard Freestyle / Allround Sizes: 4'11'', 5'2'', 5'4'' If you are looking to push your freestyle progression while keeping everyday freeride cruising effortless, the 2027...$1,689.00 -
KT Instinct Front Wing
KT
$519.00 - $655.00KT Instinct Front Wing Wing, Sup, Wake Sizes: 720 / 920 / 1120 / 1300 / 1450 / 2200 What KT has to say: Safety, stability, and easy progression for beginner to intermediate foilers. Features: Swept...$519.00 - $655.00 -
On Sale
2025 F-One Origin V2 Wing
F-One
$696.15 - $951.15FREERIDE / SURF Features: The original feeling remains with the latest ORIGIN wing. True to its name, the ORIGIN embodies the ease and comfort of F-O$696.15 - $951.15 -
KT Solus Foil Plane
KT
$1,424.00 - $1,910.00KT Solus Foil Plane Sizes: 565 / 650 / 775 / 930 / 1110 KT Solus Foil Plane Review Tucker brings us his in-depth review of the KT$1,424.00 - $1,910.00 -
On Sale
Omen Emissary Wing Foilboard
Omen Foils
$1,376.00 - $1,800.00Meet The Emissary The ultimate wave riding instrument for advanced foilers. Although the Flux remains Omen's mainstay, for those with the experience and desire to push their connection with the...$1,376.00 - $1,800.00 -
On Sale
2025 Slingshot Dwarf Craft V3
Slingshot Sports
$369.00 - $499.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty DWARF CRAFT V3 Flight / Control / Progression Sizes: 110cm / 120cm /...$369.00 - $499.00 -
On Sale
2025 Aeryn Pocket Wing P1
Aeryn
$410.00 - $594.00Imagine carving effortlessly downwind, unbound by the limitations of traditional inflatable wings or complex bridle setups. The Aeryn P1 Pocket Wing takes you further—upwind in a breeze, downwind...$410.00 - $594.00 -
EFS Waydoo to Axis Front Wing Adapter
EFS
$179.00EFS Waydoo to Axis Front Wing Adapter Options: Red Series / Black Series What EFS has to say: Black Series: This adapter is compatible with the original Waydoo models and is not compatible with the...$179.00 -
2027 Slingshot Project Drag Board
Slingshot Sports
$1,799.00 - $2,299.002027 Slingshot Project Drag Board DIRECT / EFFICIENT / PERFORMANCE Sizes: 62L / 72L / 84L / 95L / 114L What Slingshot has to say: The crème de la crème parawing, wing, and overall downwind board...$1,799.00 - $2,299.00 -
In Stock!!!
Foil Drive Universal Mini Pod
Foil Drive
$249.00Foil Drive Universal Mini Pod What Foil Drive has to say: You will require electrical tape or similar to secure the Motor Cable to the mast. NOT INCLUDED A toolless, instant latching, universal...$249.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Majestic 5/4mm FZ
Mystic
$389.00 - $449.00The Majestic Fullsuit 5/4mm Fzip is still one of our team rider's favorites. Made of MX4 Yamamoto neoprene, one of the most premium neoprenes available to date. We've updated the panels with...$389.00 - $449.00 -
2025 Ozone Enduro V5 Ultra-X Kiteboarding Kite
Ozone
$3,017.00 - $3,470.00The Ozone Enduro V5 Ultra-X takes all-around kiting to the next level. Based on the beloved Enduro V5, but now lighter, stiffer, and even more responsive, this is the ultimate go-to kite. Thanks to...$3,017.00 - $3,470.00 -
On Sale
North Sonar 1500R Front Wing
North
Now: $279.00Was: $529.002021 North Sonar 1500R Front Wing Included: 1500R Wing, Cover, Wing Screw Pack E (M8x33) What North has to say about the Sonar 1500R The Sonar 1500R is a true crossover wing with real performance...Now: $279.00Was: $529.00 -
On Sale
2023 Mystic Marshall 5/3 BZ Wetsuit
Mystic
Now: $210.00Was: $329.99Sizes: XS / S / MS / M / MT / LS / L / LT / XL Stand out from the crowd with the Marshall Fullsuit 5/3mm Bzip, available in all black. The Fox Fleece lining on the chest and back panels will keep...Now: $210.00Was: $329.99 -
On Sale
2025 Naish Monarch Nvision Twintip Kiteboard
Naish
Now: $734.00Was: $1,049.002025 Naish Monarch NVision Sizes: 132cm / 135cm / 138cm / 142 cm HIGH PERFORMANCE BIG-AIR What Naish has to say: The Monarch Nvision is a game-changer for high-performance riders and Big Air...Now: $734.00Was: $1,049.00 -
On Sale
Slingshot One-Lock Wake QuickStart W/Board Package
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,599.00Was: $1,999.00Sorting through a list of parts to complete a foil setup can be stressful and time-consuming.That’s why we created the Quick Start Package. The One-Lock Wake Quick Start Package is the easiest and...Now: $1,599.00Was: $1,999.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Carve Tail 200 Stabilizer
Slingshot Sports
$379.00SNAP / HOLD / SPEED The Slingshot One-Lock Carve Tail 200 is their fastest stabilizer. Design Details: THE DESIGN DIFFERENCE:With a preset angle of -1.5°, it’s perfectly tuned for minimal drag...$379.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Turbo Tail 180 Stabilizer
Slingshot Sports
$379.00GLIDE / PUMP / PLAYFUL The Slingshot One-Lock Turbo Tail 180 is our most efficient and reactive low-drag stabilizer in the One-Lock system. Design Details: THE DESIGN DIFFERENCE:This stabilizer is...$379.00 -
On Sale
Manera X10D Steamer FZ 5/4/3mm
Manera
Now: $279.99Was: $479.00Get the ultimate warmth from a light and flexible wetsuit! This is our new school guys favorite for winter sessions. The X10D is the ultimate performance wetsuit. In addition to excellent thermal...Now: $279.99Was: $479.00 -
On Sale
Wake Thief Premium Package
MACkite
Now: $2,426.00Was: $2,527.00Wake Thief Premium Foil Package What's Included: Choice of Dwarf Craft or Hope Craft Foil Board Axis PNG 1310 Carbon Front Wing Axis S-Series Rear Wing 450 Axis S-Series Short Fuselage 680mm Axis...Now: $2,426.00Was: $2,527.00 -
2025 Naish Hover DW Inflatable
Naish
$1,079.00 - $1,139.00Introducing the Hover Downwind Inflatable, a SUP with your favorite qualities, now catering to downwind foiling and light-wind wing foiling as an easily accessible, highly versatile compact package...$1,079.00 - $1,139.00 -
Ozone Wing/Parawing Fixed Loop Harness Line V2
Ozone
$42.00Ozone Wing/Parawing Fixed Loop Harness Line V2 Sizes: 20cm / 25cm / 30cm / 35cm What Ozone has to say: Available in four sizes, our Fixed Loop harness lines are significantly lighter and less bulky...$42.00 -
KT Instinct Complete Foil
KT
$1,380.00 - $1,516.00KT Instinct Complete Foil Wing, Sup, Wake Sizes: 720 / 920 / 1120 / 1300 / 1450 / 2200 What KT has to say: Safety, stability, and easy progression for beginner to intermediate foilers...$1,380.00 - $1,516.00 -
On Sale2024
Ozone RISE V1 Wingboard
Ozone
$1,117.00 - $1,999.00Ozone RISE V1 Wingboard Sizes: 40L / 50L / 62L / 75L / 90L Description: If ever there was a watersport in which the most ultimately attractive sensation was ‘freedom&$1,117.00 - $1,999.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Verse Tail 270 Stabilizer
Slingshot Sports
$299.00STABLE / PREDICATABLE / CONFIDENT The Slingshot One-Lock Verse Tail 270 is their most stable stabilizer. Design Details: THE DESIGN DIFFERENCE:With a preset angle of -2.25°, it ensures consistent...$299.00 -
In Stock!
Foil Drive Low Range Propellers 6%
Foil Drive
$227.70Low Range Propellers 6% Set of 3 If your riding involves choppy water, upwind work, tight wave riding, or higher motor positions, this is the prop to reach for. The LR 6% is 6% larger in both width...$227.70 -
Foil Drive Mid-High Range Propellers 10%
Foil Drive
$227.70Mid Range Propellers 10% Set of 3 If you're chasing fast swell, trying to keep pace with quick bumps, or pushing your top-end speed, the MH 10% is your prop. It's 10% wider than the standard prop —...$227.70 -
2025 F-One Swing V5 Wing
F-One
$1,059.00 - $1,379.00Swing V5 Catch and release Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m The Swing has been a surf standout since its inception four models ago, but for V5, F-One has injected more top-end...$1,059.00 - $1,379.00 -
AXIS Wake Thief Edition Complete Foil
Axis
$1,593.00 - $2,644.00AXIS Foils - Wake Thief Edition Package Includes: Your Choice of Axis PNG Front Wing Axis Flat Pump 460/60 Rear Wing Axis Red Short 680mm Fuselage Your Choice of Axis Mast Length & Construction Axis...$1,593.00 - $2,644.00 -
Axis Wake Thief Complete Wake Foil Package
MACkite
$1,909.00 - $3,593.00Wake Thief Edition Complete Wake Package Package Includes: Your Choice of Axis PNG V2 Front Wing Axis Flat Pump 460/60 Rear Wing Axis Black Advance + Ultrashort Fuselage V2 Your Choice of Axis Mast...$1,909.00 - $3,593.00 -
Sunova Pilot Mid Wing Foilboard
Sunova
$1,099.00 - $1,199.00THE PILOT MID will make your foiling days more enjoyable. This is a new introduction to the range to keep up with an ever-evolving sport. Performance is not always about having the smallest board...$1,099.00 - $1,199.00 -
2025 Reedin SuperE Twintip Kiteboard
Reedin
$629.00Designed with all the exclusive shaping of the KevPro, but with a different flex pattern and outline that is purposefully designed to give the same unique characteristics for those that ride at...$629.00 -
Stinger Foil Drive Trench Series Board
Stinger
$1,599.00 - $1,799.00Foil Drive Trench Series Trench Styles: OPEN Trench / CUBBY Trench Includes board bag! Sizes: 4'10" / 5'0" / 5'2" What Stinger has to say about the CUBBY: The least amount drag of any Foil trench...$1,599.00 - $1,799.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wing Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,599.00One-Lock Wing Quickstart Complete Foil Set Sizes: 1850 cm² Wing Foiling Early lifts at low speeds to get on foil sooner Smooth, predictable stall point for easier recovery Mast height balances...$1,599.00 -
On Sale
F-One Eagle HM Carbon Front Wing
F-One
$791.20 - $895.20F-ONE EAGLE HM FRONT WING Sizes: 690 / 790 cm²/ 890 cm² / 990 cm² / 1090 cm² / 1290 The EAGLE HM CARBON is the ideal foil for anybody seeking speed and fantastic downwind abilities. With its 9.5...$791.20 - $895.20 -
2025 Naish Hover Wing Ascend CU
Naish
$1,509.00 - $1,769.00Enhanced profiling and R&D finesse has refined the Hover Ascend Range for optimum performance across all foiling disciplines. Designed with reduced swing weight and increased 'get go'...$1,509.00 - $1,769.00 -
Code Premium Pump Package
MACkite
$2,299.00 - $3,299.00Code Premium Pump Package Includes: Choice of Slingshot Puddle Pumper OR Hope Craft Board Code Kanga Foil Plane Code 75cm Aluminum Mast Code Foils Kanga 1870 Review: Best Dockstarting Foil?$2,299.00 - $3,299.00 -
On Sale
2023 Mystic Marshall 5/3 FZ Wetsuit
Mystic
Now: $289.00Was: $329.99Sizes: XS / S / MS / M / MT / LS / L / LT / XL Get ready to shred with the Mystic Marshall 5/3mm Front-Zip Full Wetsuit. Thanks to the Fox Fleece lining on your chest and back, this wetsuit keeps you...Now: $289.00Was: $329.99 -
On Sale
Instructor's Choice Doorbuster Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$2,098.00 - $2,549.00MAC's Take On The Package Been waiting to get into winging but the price of good gear is just too much for your budget? No, don't roll the dice on used gear, check out our Doorbuster wing package...$2,098.00 - $2,549.00 -
On Sale
Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing
Ozone
$617.40 - $741.00SURF / DOWNWIND Experience a new level of foiling freedom. The Ozone Pocket Rocket is a parawing designed for accessible performance for all skill levels, unlocking limitless hydrofoil adventures.$617.40 - $741.00