Product results
Product results
-
F-One Gravity V2 FCT 1800 Front Wing
F-One
$409.00F-One Gravity V2 FCT 1800 Front Wing Sizes: 1800 What F-One has to say: The foils of the GRAVITY line are designed to provide a solid lift with an easy and progressive take-off. In keeping with its...$409.00 -
On Sale
Family Friendly Fusion eFoil Package
MACkite
Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00Family Friendly Fusion e-foil Package About The Package Experience the thrill of electric hydrofoiling with the Foil Drive Efoil Family Package, designed for riders of all levels, from beginners to...Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Cabrinha 04 Vision Wing
Cabrinha
$399.00 - $731.002024 Cabrinha 04 Vision Wing Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m ****Does Not Include Wing Leash Size 2m 2.5m$399.00 - $731.00 -
Foil Scoot Origin
Foil Scoot
$1,099.00Foil Scoot Origin High quality Paulownia wood / Fits any foil / Easy to pump What Foil Scoot has to say: The easiest way to enter pumpfoiling. A premium paulownia board with a removable handlebar...$1,099.00 -
KT Ginxu Dragonfly Crossing 2 Pro Carbon
KT
$2,666.00 - $2,929.00Sizes: 95L / 106L / 115L / 121L / 128L With its streamlined shape and narrower width, the Crossing 2 delivers the best blend of stability, speed, glide, and efficiency in fast moving bumps, backwash,...$2,666.00 - $2,929.00 -
On Sale
F-One Eagle X Front Wing - OPEN BOX
F-One
$895.00 - $999.00Speed across the bumps with the new EAGLE X! Thanks to its high speed potential and impressive glide, this foil will delight the best downwinders, whether SUP foiling or wing foiling. Made for...$895.00 - $999.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Assist MAX Starter Kit
Foil Drive
Now: $4,499.00Was: $5,161.00Foil Drive Assist MAX Starter Kit MAX Starter Kit. Built for progression. Priced for entry. What Foil Drive has to say: Getting into Foil Drive has always been a considered decision; the gear is...Now: $4,499.00Was: $5,161.00 -
On Sale
Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package
MACkite
$4,798.00 - $5,298.00Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package Getting into Foil Drive without the spend? That's a tough task but we've managed to hand pick some of our favorite boards from each size which are tested for...$4,798.00 - $5,298.00 -
On Sale
F-One HM Carbon Mast 14mm
F-One
$1,124.00 - $1,342.00F-One HM Carbon Mast 14mm LET IT GLIDE, FURTHER. A true masterpiece of composite craftmanship and design, the F-ONE HM CARBON MAST 14 will transform your foiling experience. Slice through the water...$1,124.00 - $1,342.00 -
North Sonar UHM Foil Drive Carbon Mast
North
$1,999.00North Sonar UHM FD Carbon Mast Foil Assist / Assisted Prone Surf & Downwind Foiling Sizes: 80cm When you want increased glide and sharper turning performance from your electric-assisted foil setup,...$1,999.00 -
On Sale
F-One (T1) Phantom Carbon V3 Complete Foil
F-One
$1,076.00 - $2,074.00F-One (T1) Phantom Carbon V3 Complete Foil Sizes: 980 What F-One has to say: The foils of the PHANTOM line are designed to glide effortlessly when pumping or connecting waves and prove themselves...$1,076.00 - $2,074.00 -
Foil Drive Assist MAX+ (Base Kit)
Foil Drive
$4,001.00Foil Drive Assist MAX+ Base Kit Electric Assist Foiling With the Foil Drive Assist MAX+ Base Kit, you get added power to get up on foil easier, catch more waves, and extend your time on the water...$4,001.00 -
2027 Cabrinha Mantis Wing
Cabrinha
$1,089.00 - $1,369.002027 Cabrinha Mantis Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m A refined all-around wing built for freeride, wave riding and big air, combining smooth power delivery, intuitive...$1,089.00 - $1,369.00 -
Code Foils S-Series Complete Foil Set
Code Foils
$2,240.00Code Foils S-Series Complete Foil Set Front Wing Sizes: 615S / 720S / 850S / 980S / 1130S Hi-Mod / 1300S Hi-Mod Size 720S$2,240.00 -
On Sale
Airush Freewing Air V3 Wing
Airush
Now: $399.00Was: $1,149.00Airush Freewing Air V3 Wing ALL-ROUND PERFORMANCE Sizes: 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 7m ModelNow: $399.00Was: $1,149.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Swift Wing Board
Cabrinha
$999.00 - $1,234.35The board that started its own genre is back for it’s second version and is better and as revolutionary as before. Initially in development we saw this board as the next evolutionary jump for riding...$999.00 - $1,234.35 -
On Sale
F-One Eagle X Front Wing
F-One
$783.00 - $943.20Speed across the bumps with the new EAGLE X! Thanks to its high speed potential and impressive glide, this foil will delight the best downwinders, whether SUP foiling or wing foiling. Made for...$783.00 - $943.20 -
On Sale
2025 Starboard Above DLX Lite Inflatable Foil Board
Starboard
Now: $1,199.20Was: $1,499.00One of our favourite inflatable foil models so far, the Above inflatable is a perfect mid size offering. Giving you the best of both worlds with the fast acceleration of an Ace Air Foil while...Now: $1,199.20Was: $1,499.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Evo D/LAB LTD Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$2,017.50 - $2,167.50Complete EVO D/LAB Redesign for 2025/26 Model Sizes: 8m / 9m / 10m PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / PERFORMANCE FREERIDE / SURF RIDER NOTE: For the Pros, not the Joes... The 2025/26 EVO D/LAB was redesigned...$2,017.50 - $2,167.50 -
Foil Drive Retro-fit High Power Motor Kit
Foil Drive
$1,349.00Foil Drive Retro-fit High Power Motor Kit Assisted Foiling / Surf / Downwind / Wing / Wake / Flatwater Sizes: 20cm Removable Cable (Pod Straps fit 95–145mm mast profiles) Electrify your current foil...$1,349.00 -
On Sale
F-one Hi Mod Carbon Foil Mast 14.5mm
F-One
$974.00 - $1,207.00F-one Hi Mod Carbon Foil Mast What F-one has to say about the Hi Mod Carbon Foil Mast A true masterpiece of composite craftmanship and design, the F-ONE Carbon Mast was designed to transform your...$974.00 - $1,207.00 -
On Sale
F-One SK8 HM Carbon Front Wing
F-One
Now: $699.00Was: $879.00SK8 CARVING IS NOT A CRIME Sizes: 550 / 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 SIZE AREA (cm2) SPAN (cm)Now: $699.00Was: $879.00 -
On Sale
Instructor's Choice Doorbuster Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$2,098.00 - $2,549.00MAC's Take On The Package Been waiting to get into winging but the price of good gear is just too much for your budget? No, don't roll the dice on used gear, check out our Doorbuster wing package...$2,098.00 - $2,549.00 -
On Sale
Ozone Fusion V1 Wing
Ozone
Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00Ozone Fusion V1 Wing Sizes: 2.4m / 3.0m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5.0m / 5.7m / 6.5m / 7.3m Includes: FUSION V1 Wing Bag Waist Leash<Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00 -
On Sale
2025 Appletree Skipper DW V2
Appletree Surfboards
Now: $1,599.00Was: $2,299.00Refined Design. More Lift. Greater Control. The Skipper Downwind V2 is a major evolution from its predecessor, carefully reengineered for improved foil control, lift, and efficiency. The Skipper DW...Now: $1,599.00Was: $2,299.00 -
Ozone FLUX V2 Ultra-X Wing
Ozone
$2,234.00 - $2,708.00PERFORMANCE FREERIDE / PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / RACE / LIGHT WIND Feel everything, do anything. Experience raw acceleration, direct feedback, and next-lev$2,234.00 - $2,708.00 -
Slingshot SlingWing NXT V2
Slingshot Sports
$1,799.00 - $2,099.00Slingshot SlingWing NXT V2 Powered Carving / Wave Play / High-Performance Cruising Sizes: 2m, 2.5m, 3m, 3.5m, 4m, 4.5m, 5m, 5.5m, 6m, 6.5m When you want explosive lift, smooth power, and responsive...$1,799.00 - $2,099.00 -
On Sale
Budget Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$1,999.00 - $2,349.00MAC's Take On The Package We understand getting into a new sport can be expensive and intimidating. So we are doing our best to beat back those intrusive thoughts and help with a digestible price on...$1,999.00 - $2,349.00 -
On Sale
Naish S26 Hover Wing Carbon Ultra Foilboard
Naish
$499.00 - $799.00Naish S26 Hover Wing Carbon Ultra Foilboard Sizes: 40L, 50L, 60L, 75L, 85L, 95L, 110L, 125L, & 140L Accessory Checklist$499.00 - $799.00 -
On Sale2024
Appletree Appleslice V3 Wing Foilboard
Appletree Surfboards
$1,189.00 - $1,469.00The most versatile wing foil board Introducing the latest and greatest Appletree, The Appleslice V3, the most versatile wing foil board! Whether you’re ready to upgrade your ride, get your first...$1,189.00 - $1,469.00 -
Liquid Force Nebula / Legacy Horizon Package
Liquid Force Kites
$2,199.99 - $2,299.99Liquid Force Nebula / Legacy Horizon Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the Nebula Foilboard Launch Sequence Engaged! The Nebula is built to launch your...$2,199.99 - $2,299.99 -
2027 Cabrinha Quest V2 Foilboard
Cabrinha
$1,879.00 - $2,079.00Cabrinha Quest V2 Sizes: 6' / 6'4 / 6'8 / 7' / 7'6 / 8' A dedicated downwind and parawing foil board designed to deliver effortless glide, early takeoff, exceptional tracking, and the stability and...$1,879.00 - $2,079.00 -
Duotone Pop D/LAB Front Wing
Duotone
$949.00 - $1,049.002027 Duotone Pop D/LAB Front Wing Freestyle / Kite Foil Sizes: 500, 650, 800 When you're pushing for height and radical aerial maneuvers, the 2027 Duotone Pop D/LAB Front Wing delivers explosive...$949.00 - $1,049.00 -
North Sonar CF Mast Carbon
North
$1,079.00 - $1,199.002023 North Sonar CF Mast Carbon Foil Mast Sizes: CF72 / CF85 / CF95 Description: Our new highest quality pre-preg carbon mast delivers a stiffer, more direct feel and more immediate feedback. Tapered...$1,079.00 - $1,199.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Mantis Wing
Cabrinha
$597.35 - $811.85ALL AROUND / FREERIDE / SURF / BIG AIR Trusted by pros, loved by weekend warriors: the Cabrinha Mantis is back for 2025 and refined for riders who want it all: freeride flow, wave-slaying control,...$597.35 - $811.85 -
On Sale
F-One Beginner Wing Foil Package
F-One
$2,499.00 - $2,717.00What's Included: Rocket Wing ASC Foilboard Phantom FCT Foil Plane Origin V1 OR V2 Wing Aluminum Mast Pack **Optional Wing Handle Wing Board Details & Specs: 2025 F-One Rocket Wing ASC Boasting a...$2,499.00 - $2,717.00 -
Duotone Glide 3.0 SLS Front Wing
Duotone
$669.00 - $909.002027 Duotone Glide 3.0 SLS Front Wing Freeride / Freefly / Downwind / Parawing Sizes: 825 cm², 950 cm², 1100 cm², 1250 cm², 1400 cm² When you are looking to take your pumping efficiency and glide to...$669.00 - $909.00 -
On Sale
F-One (T1) Eagle X Complete Foil
F-One
$1,332.00 - $2,421.00F-One (T1) Eagle X Complete Foil Sizes: 600 / 700 / 900 / 1000 What F-One has to say: EAGLE X V1 - Glide unleashed Speed across the bumps with the new EAGLE X! Thanks to its high speed potential and...$1,332.00 - $2,421.00 -
On Sale
Winger's Choice Performance Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$2,399.00 - $2,899.00Winger's Choice Performance Wing Foil Package What's Included: Starboard Take Off Wing Board Lite Tech OR Naish S26 Hover Wing LE 110L North Sonar Prime Aluminium & E-Glass Foil North AF80 Mast 2023...$2,399.00 - $2,899.00 -
On Sale
Appletree Appleslice Wing Foil Board
Appletree Surfboards
$899.00 - $1,849.00Free Shipping to Contiguous US$899.00 - $1,849.00