Product results
Product results
-
Code Foils AR-Series Tail Wing
Code Foils
$258.50 - $291.50Code Foils AR-Series Tail Wing Sizes: 142AR / 150AR / 158AR / 175AR / 188AR Size 142AR$258.50 - $291.50 -
North Sonar S158v2 Stabilizer
North
$219.00Designed for maximum speed, while providing the pitch stability required for powered riding, the S158v2 is recommended for lighter riders pushing high speeds with small, fast front wings (HA550-750,...$219.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Quickstart Value Package
MACkite
Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00Foil Drive Quickstart Value PKG If you have been looking at picking up a foil assist but have been waiting to get in at a lower price point this is the package you have been waiting for. New riders...Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00 -
North Sonar DW Front Wing
North
$749.00 - $879.00North Sonar DW Front Wing Sizes: 690 / 750 / 820 / 900 / 1100 / 1400 Designed for effortless take-offs at low speed, with high top-end speeds to keep up with faster swell. The wing is maximised for...$749.00 - $879.00 -
On Sale
Appletree Appleslice Wing Foil Board
Appletree Surfboards
$899.00 - $1,849.00Free Shipping to Contiguous US$899.00 - $1,849.00 -
North Sonar DW820 Front Wing
North
$769.00Designed for effortless take-offs at low speed, with high top-end speeds to keep up with faster swell. The DW820 has significantly more top-end than the DW750, thanks to fine-tuning of the foil...$769.00 -
North Sonar HM Carbon Mast
North
$1,499.00 - $1,679.00Impossibly thin. Impressively fast. We’ve reduced the thickness of the submerged portion of our new High Modulus Prepreg Carbon masts by over 15% compared to our standard Carbon masts, while also...$1,499.00 - $1,679.00 -
On Sale
2023 Cabrinha 03 Moto X Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$449.00 - $849.0003 MOTO X VERSATILE FREERIDE/CROSSOVER Sizes: 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / 12 / 14 MAC's First Impressions of the 2023 Moto X$449.00 - $849.00 -
North Sonar CF Carbon
North
$1,679.00 - $1,799.00SONAR CF Carbon Foil Edition Mast Options: CF72 / CF85 Includes: Carbon CF72 or CF85 Mast with cover C700 Fuselage S270 Stabilizer with cover Tool Kit Sonar Fuselage Scr$1,679.00 - $1,799.00 -
On Sale
North Foil & Bindings Tool Kit
North
Now: $319.00Was: $359.00North Foil & Bindings Tool Kit Always ready. Always Prepared. Here's everything you need in one box. This large, double-sided Toolbox – one side Foil, the other Board & Bindings, is future-proofed...Now: $319.00Was: $359.00 -
2026 Ozone FLUX V3 Wing
Ozone
$1,349.00 - $1,679.002026 Ozone FLUX V3 Wing Sizes: 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.7m What Ozone has to say: Fluid, High Performance Freeriding THE FASTEST SINGLE-SURFACE WING WE’VE EVER BUILT MASTER OF UPWIND...$1,349.00 - $1,679.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Duotone Click Bar Quad Control
Duotone
Now: $631.20Was: $789.002024 Duotone Click Bar Quad Control Bar Sizes: Medium: 49cm Lines: 12m-24m (12m + 12m extension) / 22m-24m (22m + 2m extension) Small 42cm Lines: 20m-22m (20m + 2m extension) LINE SENow: $631.20Was: $789.00 -
On Sale
Omen SuperMarine Wing Foilboard
Omen Foils
$2,149.00 - $2,199.00Credit for the SuperMarine concept goes to MACkite's very own Tucker Vantol. Tucker identified a growing category of wingers who lacked the local conditions or hadn't yet developed the skill for the...$2,149.00 - $2,199.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Launch Alloy 1200 FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,799.99Liquid Force Horizon / Alloy Launch 1200 FuseLock Package Sill Level: Beginner-Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the...$1,799.99 -
2026 Ozone FLOW V2 Wing
Ozone
$1,239.00 - $1,599.002026 Ozone FLOW V2 Wing All-Round Freeride / Wave Sizes: 2.4m / 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.7m When you want a wing that adapts to any condition on the water, the 2026 Ozone FLOW V2 Wing gives you...$1,239.00 - $1,599.00 -
2024
2024 North Sonar MA V2 Carbon Front Wing
North
$589.00 - $859.002024 North Sonar MA v2 Carbon Front Wing Mid Aspect v2 Front Wing Sizes: MA700 / MA850 / MA1050 / MA1200 / MA1500 / MA1850 / MA2100 / MA2400 2024 North Sonar Foil System Overview with Ryan and Matt$589.00 - $859.00 -
Foil Drive Fusion Complete Trench Kit
MACkite
$12,344.50 - $12,575.50Foil Drive Fusion Complete Trench Kit About The Package The Foil drive Fusion blurs the line between foil assist and high performance e-foil. If you want a setup you can efoil with the family and...$12,344.50 - $12,575.50 -
On Sale
Winger's Choice Performance Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$2,399.00 - $2,899.00Winger's Choice Performance Wing Foil Package What's Included: Starboard Take Off Wing Board Lite Tech OR Naish S26 Hover Wing LE 110L North Sonar Prime Aluminium & E-Glass Foil North AF80 Mast 2023...$2,399.00 - $2,899.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wake Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,499.00WAKE / PROGRESSION / AFFORDABLE / MODULAR The Ease line of front wings is designed for riders seeking an entry-level foil that will support them through turns, foot swaps, pumping, and tacks. Built...$1,499.00 -
On Sale
North Sonar HA Front Wing
North
$486.75 - $551.252023 North Sonar HA Front Wing Sizes: 550 / 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 / 1250 / 1450 Includes:$486.75 - $551.25 -
Slingshot One-Lock Kite Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,599.00KITE / PROGRESSION / AFFORDABLE / MODULAR One-Lock Kite Front Wings are designed to elevate your kite foiling experience, no matter your skill level. From control and stability to unmatched speed and...$1,599.00 -
On SaleShipping times may vary. Contact crew for lead time.
Harlem Thrive Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
$1,705.60 - $2,508.80Introducing the ultimate all-round machine, the Harlem Thrive. Combining over 25 years of experience in creating best-selling high-performance kites with the latest groundbreaking innovations, the...$1,705.60 - $2,508.80 -
On Sale
Ozone Fusion V1 Wing
Ozone
Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00Ozone Fusion V1 Wing Sizes: 2.4m / 3.0m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5.0m / 5.7m / 6.5m / 7.3m Includes: FUSION V1 Wing Bag Waist Leash<Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00 -
Code Foils R-Series Complete Foil Set
Code Foils
$2,320.00Code Foils R-Series High Modulus Complete Foil Set Sizes: 680R / 770R / 860R Size 680R$2,320.00 -
On Sale
Waydoo Evo Pro Plus: Custom Build
Waydoo
$6,852.00 - $8,696.00Waydoo Evo Pro Plus: Custom Speed Build Speed, I am speed... Shoot sorry, this what happens when you hire someone that grew up on the hit movie "Cars". Jokes aside, that is what this package is for:...$6,852.00 - $8,696.00 -
Code Starter Pack Complete Foil
Code Foils
$1,828.50 - $2,042.00*Code Foil "Starter Packs" are built around Medium Fuselages with predetermined front and tail wing combinations. Specs S-Series Starter Pack Specifications Front Wing Sizes: 980S / 1130S Hi-Mod /...$1,828.50 - $2,042.00 -
On Sale
Family Friendly Fusion eFoil Package
MACkite
Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00Family Friendly Fusion e-foil Package About The Package Experience the thrill of electric hydrofoiling with the Foil Drive Efoil Family Package, designed for riders of all levels, from beginners to...Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00 -
Slingshot M8 x 40mm Socket Screw
Slingshot Sports
$9.10Slingshot M8 x 40mm Socket Screw Hardware for Slingshot foils. Shop for replacement hardware$9.10 -
North Sonar SF Front Wing
North
$739.00 - $839.002023 North Sonar SF Front Wing SONAR SURF FOILS Where effortless pumping and surf-style carving meet. Sizes: SF530 / SF680 / SF830 / SF930 / SF1080 / SF1230$739.00 - $839.00 -
North Sonar Stabilizer
North
$195.00 - $229.00Sonar Stabilizer Sizes: S178 / S208 / S210 / S270 / S320 Sonar S178 Includes: Stabilizer, Cover, Stabilizer Screw Pack C (M8x16mm) Description Flat, loose and even faster, the new S178 Stabilizer is...$195.00 - $229.00 -
Code Foils S-Series Foil Plane
Code Foils
$1,397.00 - $1,628.00Code Foils S-Series Foil Plane Sizes: 720 / 850 / 980 / 1130 / 1300 / 1540 / 1725 The S-Series Foil Plane is great for Wing foiling, Surf, Foil Assist & Dock starts. We have selected the best plane...$1,397.00 - $1,628.00 -
On Sale
2022 Slingshot Phantasm Aluminum V1 Foil Mast
Slingshot Sports
$265.00 - $328.002022 Slingshot Phantasm Aluminum Foil Mast Sizes: 72 / 82 / 92cm Includes: Aluminum mast, Pedestal, Phantasm fuse adapter, Hardware (316 Stainless Steel Torx), Mast cover, Foil to board mounting...$265.00 - $328.00 -
On Sale
2022 Slingshot Phantasm Aluminum Wide V1 Foil Mast
Slingshot Sports
Now: $299.00Was: $492.212022 Slingshot Phantasm Aluminum Wide Foil Mast Sizes: 87 / 103cm Includes: Phantasm Wide Mast, Wide Body Pedestal Adapter, Wide Body Phantasm Fuse Adapter, Hardware, Padded Mast Bag, Foil to board...Now: $299.00Was: $492.21 -
On Sale
Budget Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$1,999.00 - $2,349.00MAC's Take On The Package We understand getting into a new sport can be expensive and intimidating. So we are doing our best to beat back those intrusive thoughts and help with a digestible price on...$1,999.00 - $2,349.00 -
On Sale
Slingshot Phantasm Carbon Mast V1.1
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,220.99 - $1,331.99$699.00 - $1,003.00Slingshot Phantasm Carbon Mast V1.1 CARBON / MODULAR / PERFORMANCE Sizes: 72cm / 82cm / 92cm / 102cm Package Includes: Phantasm Carbon Mast, Padded Mast Cover, Pedestal, Hardware (316 Stainless Steel...MSRP: $1,220.99 - $1,331.99$699.00 - $1,003.00 -
F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing
F-One
$1,049.00 - $1,419.00F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6.5m What F-One has to say: Catch and Stash Speed up your ride upwind, spend more time downwinding and reach higher...$1,049.00 - $1,419.00 -
On Sale
Instructor's Choice Doorbuster Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$2,098.00 - $2,549.00MAC's Take On The Package Been waiting to get into winging but the price of good gear is just too much for your budget? No, don't roll the dice on used gear, check out our Doorbuster wing package...$2,098.00 - $2,549.00 -
On Sale
Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package
MACkite
$4,798.00 - $5,298.00Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package Getting into Foil Drive without the spend? That's a tough task but we've managed to hand pick some of our favorite boards from each size which are tested for...$4,798.00 - $5,298.00 -
Code Foils S-Series Front Wing
Code Foils
$863.50 - $1,089.00Code Foils S-Series Front Wing Sizes: 500S / 615S / 720S / 850S / 980S / 1130S Hi-Mod / 1300S Hi-Mod / 1540S Size 500S$863.50 - $1,089.00 -
Code Foils S-Series Complete Foil Set
Code Foils
$2,240.00Code Foils S-Series Complete Foil Set Front Wing Sizes: 615S / 720S / 850S / 980S / 1130S Hi-Mod / 1300S Hi-Mod Size 720S$2,240.00