Product results
Product results
-
North Sonar S192 Stabilizer
North
$229.00With their high aspect ratio and thin sections, the Glide Series Stabs allow you to cover insane distances with minimal work (downwind, pump or prone). Stabilizers need to be stiff to provide precise...$229.00 -
North Sonar Freeride MA V2 Front Wing
North
$769.00North Sonar Freeride MA V2 Front Wing Sizes: 950 What North has to say: For foilers demanding a versatile wing with a wide speed range across multiple disciplines, this mid-aspect ratio freeride...$769.00 -
North Sonar Aluminum Fuselage
North
$319.00 - $339.00SONAR FUSELAGE Sizes: A600 / A700 Includes: Fuselage Foil Screw Pack B Hydrodynamically-optimised shape for minimum resistance, the Sonar Fuselage is precisely CNC-machined from 6061-T6...$319.00 - $339.00 -
North Sonar DW Front Wing
North
$749.00 - $879.00North Sonar DW Front Wing Sizes: 690 / 750 / 820 / 900 / 1100 / 1400 Designed for effortless take-offs at low speed, with high top-end speeds to keep up with faster swell. The wing is maximised for...$749.00 - $879.00 -
North Sonar DW820 Front Wing
North
$769.00Designed for effortless take-offs at low speed, with high top-end speeds to keep up with faster swell. The DW820 has significantly more top-end than the DW750, thanks to fine-tuning of the foil...$769.00 -
North Sonar Kite Foil w/ 70cm Mast
North
$679.00North Sonar Kite Foil - 70cm Mast **Not a complete foil - add a front wing to your order for a complete foil set** What's Included: AK70cm Mast, S01 Stabilizer with Cover, Fuselage A600, AK Board...$679.00 -
On Sale
North Foil & Bindings Tool Kit
North
Now: $319.00Was: $359.00North Foil & Bindings Tool Kit Always ready. Always Prepared. Here's everything you need in one box. This large, double-sided Toolbox – one side Foil, the other Board & Bindings, is future-proofed...Now: $319.00Was: $359.00 -
North Sonar HM Carbon Mast
North
$1,499.00 - $1,679.00Impossibly thin. Impressively fast. We’ve reduced the thickness of the submerged portion of our new High Modulus Prepreg Carbon masts by over 15% compared to our standard Carbon masts, while also...$1,499.00 - $1,679.00 -
North Sonar CF Carbon
North
$1,679.00 - $1,799.00SONAR CF Carbon Foil Edition Mast Options: CF72 / CF85 Includes: Carbon CF72 or CF85 Mast with cover C700 Fuselage S270 Stabilizer with cover Tool Kit Sonar Fuselage Scr$1,679.00 - $1,799.00 -
On Sale
North Sonar 1500R Front Wing
North
Now: $279.00Was: $529.002021 North Sonar 1500R Front Wing Included: 1500R Wing, Cover, Wing Screw Pack E (M8x33) What North has to say about the Sonar 1500R The Sonar 1500R is a true crossover wing with real performance...Now: $279.00Was: $529.00 -
2024
2024 North Sonar MA V2 Carbon Front Wing
North
$589.00 - $859.002024 North Sonar MA v2 Carbon Front Wing Mid Aspect v2 Front Wing Sizes: MA700 / MA850 / MA1050 / MA1200 / MA1500 / MA1850 / MA2100 / MA2400 2024 North Sonar Foil System Overview with Ryan and Matt$589.00 - $859.00 -
North Sonar Prime Foil Set - Aluminium & E-Glass
North
$1,199.00We’ve engineered the MAv2 Prime Edition to make your foiling journey easier, get you over the hump faster and shorten your learning curve. It’s the ideal starter kit for progressing in all foil...$1,199.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Drifter APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$1,267.00 - $1,552.00The name that has always been the benchmark for anyone who rides moving walls of water, has just undergone one of its biggest updates to date. With its main attribute being in its name, we set forth...$1,267.00 - $1,552.00 -
North Sonar Foil Mast
North
$199.00 - $259.00North Sonar Foil Mast Sizes: 72cm / 85cm / 95cm What North has to say about the Sonar Foil Mast Our new refined aluminum foil section gives the best balance between light weight and increased...$199.00 - $259.00 -
On Sale
North Sonar HA Front Wing
North
$486.75 - $551.252023 North Sonar HA Front Wing Sizes: 550 / 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 / 1250 / 1450 Includes:$486.75 - $551.25 -
2025 North Sonar MA V2 Prime Front Wing
North
$539.00 - $559.00The MA1200v2 Prime is ideal for intermediate wingfoilers progressing from the larger sizes, lighter-weight beginners or more advanced riders winging in lighter winds. It is more manoeuvrable and...$539.00 - $559.00 -
North Line Connectors Set of 4 - Multiple c
North
$12.10North Line Connectors Set of 4 - Multiple c Kiteboarding Accessories Specifications Spec$12.10 -
North Sonar SF Front Wing
North
$739.00 - $839.002023 North Sonar SF Front Wing SONAR SURF FOILS Where effortless pumping and surf-style carving meet. Sizes: SF530 / SF680 / SF830 / SF930 / SF1080 / SF1230$739.00 - $839.00 -
North Sonar Stabilizer
North
$195.00 - $229.00Sonar Stabilizer Sizes: S178 / S208 / S210 / S270 / S320 Sonar S178 Includes: Stabilizer, Cover, Stabilizer Screw Pack C (M8x16mm) Description Flat, loose and even faster, the new S178 Stabilizer is...$195.00 - $229.00 -
On Sale
Winger's Choice Performance Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$2,399.00 - $2,899.00Winger's Choice Performance Wing Foil Package What's Included: Starboard Take Off Wing Board Lite Tech OR Naish S26 Hover Wing LE 110L North Sonar Prime Aluminium & E-Glass Foil North AF80 Mast 2023...$2,399.00 - $2,899.00 -
Duotone Assist Surf Complete Set Up
Duotone
$8,095.00 - $8,155.00Duotone Assist Surf Complete Set Up The Duotone assist has set a new standard in performance for foil assist. By carrying the weight of the battery around your waist the board becomes more lively and...$8,095.00 - $8,155.00 -
On Sale
Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ESTRATOS2709061-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Orange Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Now: $519.20Was: $649.00Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo ETT27IGN150-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Orange/White/Wood Size: 150cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $519.20Was: $649.00 -
On Sale
Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo
Now: $967.20Was: $1,209.00Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo 124156-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handles Color: Carbon Fiber/Black/Blue/White Size: 144 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $967.20Was: $1,209.00 -
On Sale
RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Now: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ERSPRO2607081-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Blue/Teal/White/Yellow Size: 7m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00 -
Flitescooter Complete eFoil
FLITE
$11,999.00 - $14,599.00Flitescooter Complete eFoil Suited For Beginner Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Whatever your foiling goals, Flit$11,999.00 - $14,599.00 -
Ride Engine Bati Wing Foil Harness
Ride Engine
$189.00Elevate your next wing foiling session with the innovative Bati Wing foil harness. At the heart of the Bati lies the scientifically proven Ride Engine Curv® composite hard shell, designed to evenly...$189.00 -
On SaleSave on Series 5
Flite AIR Complete eFoil
FLITE
$8,499.00 - $10,499.00Flite AIR Complete eFoil Suited For Beginner - Intermediate Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? New to eFoiling? You'$8,499.00 - $10,499.00 -
Duotone Complete E-foil Set Up
Duotone
$7,785.00 - $8,215.00Duotone Complete E-foil Set Up The Duotone complete efoil is great for those riders looking to get out on a lighter weight and higher performing e-foil than most other options on the market. Not only...$7,785.00 - $8,215.00 -
Duotone Quick Release Combo Kit
Duotone
$109.002026 Quick Release Combo Kit Size: O/S What Duotone has to say: The Quick Release Combi Kit is a combination of the long Freestyle Loop and the short Safety Leash, providing the best combination of...$109.00 -
On Sale2023
Solite 5mm Custom PRO 2.0
Solite
Now: $29.99Was: $109.95Solite 5mm Custom PRO 2.0 Recommended Water Temps: 45F+ Sizing Tip: Order your regular shoe size or 1/2 size down. For example, if you are a size 10.5, order a 10. If you are a size 10, also order a...Now: $29.99Was: $109.95 -
Flite ULTRA L3 Complete eFoil
FLITE
$14,444.00 - $18,619.00Flite ULTRA L3 Complete eFoil Suited For Experienced riders Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? The ULTRA L3 won't ho$14,444.00 - $18,619.00 -
Foil Drive Nose Cone Rocker Foam Pad
Foil Drive
$7.59Foil Drive Nose Cone Rocker Foam Pad This is a replacement Nose Cone Rocker Foam Pad. It’s designed to provide cushioning between the Foil Drive Nose Cone and board where a gap may be present...$7.59 -
On SaleFree Nug Hook
Ride Engine Vinaka V2 Wing Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $99.00Was: $154.00Ride Engine Vinaka V2 Wing Harness Sizes: S / M / L / XL HARNESS SIZENow: $99.00Was: $154.00 -
Prolimit Downwind Foil Performance Boardbag
Prolimit
$135.00 - $165.002026 Prolimit DW Foil Performance Boardbag Sizes: 200 / 220 / 230 / 235 / 255 What Prolimit has to say: The Prolimit Performance DW Foilbag is made for long-distance journeys and high-level...$135.00 - $165.00 -
Drydor Quantum Pro Climatec Hooded Drysuit
Drydor
$999.00Drydor Quantum Pro Climatec Hooded Drysuit Ultra-light, high-tech SCHOELLER fabric, maximum breathability, best workmanship and 100% free motion make the new QUANTUM PRO the All-in-One suit...$999.00 -
On Sale
Cedrus Fuselage Adapter
Project Cedrus
$99.00 - $150.00Cedrus Fuselage Adapter ** DOES NOT COME WITH HARDWARE - USES THE SAME HARDWARE AS FUSE TO MAST ** Project Cedrus is the only fully universal hydrofoil mast thanks to the use of precision machined...$99.00 - $150.00 -
Duotone Crest SLS Front Wing
Duotone
$659.00 - $839.002027 Duotone Crest SLS Front Wing PRONE / FREEFLY / WAKE / FOIL ASSIST Sizes: 800, 925, 1050, 1200 When you're looking for smooth maneuverability, effortless pumping, and responsive carving, the 2027...$659.00 - $839.00 -
AFS Fly One
AFS
$1,149.00AFS Fly One Sizes: 5'8" / 5'10" / 6'2" / 6'4" What AFS has to say: Accessible and high-performance – Bare board The Fly One is a compact, solid wing foil board designed to offer accessibility and...$1,149.00 -
On Sale
2024 Manera Halo V2 Harness
Manera
$299.00 - $469.00The HALO 2.0 continues to offer our breakthrough "Adaptive Shell" technology, all in a harness you can trust. Following the recall concerning these parts, the “Adaptive skin”, “Pivot Inter” and...$299.00 - $469.00