Product results
Product results
-
F-One Pocket Carbon Foilboard
F-One
$1,139.00F-One Pocket Carbon Foil Board Sizes: 110 x 44cm / 120 x 46cm / 130 x 47cm Using compact outlines, we developed a complete range of boards with minimum length for maximum fun. The POCKET CARBON...$1,139.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Naish Mach-1 Front Wing
Naish
$324.35 - $389.352024 Naish Mach-1 Front Wing SPEED + CONTROL Sizes: 550 / 700 / 900 / 1100 Description: The MACH 1 foil range is designed to provide the highest level of speed and control to wing foilers, but is...$324.35 - $389.35 -
MACkite Wrist Cuff and e-Foil Remote Leash Combo
MACkite
$27.99MACkite Wrist Cuff and e-Foil Remote Leash Combo About the MAC Wrist Cuff: Our custom-made wrist leash cuff delivers what most riders need. A trustworthy construction, a wide range of fitment (even...$27.99 -
2026 Naish Fish Kite Surfboard
Naish
$1,149.002026 Naish Fish Sizes: 5'2" / 5'5" What Naish has to say: The Fish is built for pure surf-style fun. Ideal for getting you out there even if the conditions are light. Inspired by classic surf fish...$1,149.00 -
MACkite Wing Leash Wrist Cuff Only
MACkite
$14.99MAC Wing Leash Wrist Cuff Only mostly useful for ozone wing buyers Our custom-made wrist leash cuff delivers what most riders need. A trustworthy construction, a wide range of fitment (even with a...$14.99 -
2026 Cabrinha Stylus Twintip
Cabrinha
$839.002026 Stylus Twintip Kiteboard Light Wind Freeride Sizes: 150cm / 160cm What Cabrinha has to say: The Stylus is the most specialized board in the range, and it makes no attempt to be anything else...$839.00 -
On Sale
Sling'n North Kite/Wake Foil Package
MACkite
Now: $1,399.00Was: $1,876.77Package Options Includes: Slingshot WF-T V1 4'5" Foilboard and North Sonar Prime 1200 Foil (MA1200 V2 FW, S270 RW, A700 Fuse, AF80 Mast) Slingshot WF-2 V5 4'6" Foilboard and North Sonar Prime 1200...Now: $1,399.00Was: $1,876.77 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Serve SeaFarer Coffin
Ride Engine
MSRP: $299.00Now: $254.15Was: $299.00Serve SeaFarer Coffin Size: 162cm x 46cm x 24cm What Ride Engine has to say:An ultimate gear-hauling solution! The Seafarer Coffin bag stands out as the epitome of versatility in the collection,...MSRP: $299.00Now: $254.15Was: $299.00 -
2026 F-One Monobloc Carving Tail
F-One
$419.002026 Monobloc Carving Tail Sizes: 123 XS cm² / 138 XS cm² / 158 XS cm² / 178 XXS cm²/ 198 XXS cm² / 158 XXXS cm² What F-One has to say: The new Monobloc Tail Carving range brings together the best...$419.00 -
AFS Pure Fuselink Front Wing
AFS
$1,359.00 - $1,379.00The best design to win Whether you’re involved in competition circuits or just want to shoot the breeze with friends, perfect your freestyle maneuvers or carve nice curves on the waves and connect...$1,359.00 - $1,379.00 -
Ozone Amp V1 Kiteboard Kite
Ozone
$1,420.00Ozone Amp V1 Kiteboard Kite What Ozone has to say about the Amp V1 THE AMP V1 REPRESENTS A NEW PARADIGM IN C-KITE DESIGN. IT IS A PROGRESSIVE YET USER-FRIENDLY FREESTYLE AND PARK-STYLE KITE,...$1,420.00 -
On Sale
Sunova Carver Wing Foilboard
Sunova
Now: $1,385.00Was: $1,849.00THE CARVER is the newest addition to the casey. foil range. It is a design that has evolved with the sport of Downwind Foiling x Winging. Many of our customers were winging on their Aviator Downwind...Now: $1,385.00Was: $1,849.00 -
KT Pulse Back Wing
KT
$276.00 - $303.00KT Pulse Back Wing Downwind, Race, Speed Wing, Efficiency Cruising, Dock, Long Distance Pump. Sizes: 95 / 115 / 135 What KT has to say: The Pulse Tail is KT’s highestefficiency stabilizer, built for...$276.00 - $303.00 -
2026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Fuselage
Cabrinha
$209.002026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Fuselage Sizes: 340 / 390 What Cabrinha has to say: The Tweaker Fuselage is the core of the Tweaker system that is designed to give riders the ability to tune and adjust the...$209.00 -
North Multi Tool
North
$34.80North Multi Tool For quick, effortless gear changes? Features: Torx T40 for Sonar Foil Hardware Adjustment P3 Phillips Head Screwdriver Tool for Footstrap and Binding Adjustment Compatible with...$34.80 -
MACkite Wing Harness Line
MACkite
$24.99MAC Wing Harness Line Size: 150cm Harness lines, a standard product for any winger, have become a necessity for long sessions. Our ideal harness line is adjustable, adaptable, lightweight, and...$24.99 -
Flitescooter Complete eFoil
FLITE
$11,999.00 - $14,599.00Flitescooter Complete eFoil Suited For Beginner Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Whatever your foiling goals, Flit$11,999.00 - $14,599.00 -
2026 Slingshot Hope Craft V3
Slingshot Sports
$959.00 - $999.00Hope Craft V3 Stiff / Fly / Fast Sizes: 80cm / 90cm / 100cm / 110cm / 120cm What Slingshot has to say: The Hope Craft V3 is the highest-performance foil board on the market. Featuring our stiffest...$959.00 - $999.00 -
2026 Liquid Force Code Comp Vest
Liquid Force Kites
$169.992026 Code Comp Vest Sizes: S / M / L / XL / XXL / XXXL What Liquid Force has to say: Unlock the Secret to a Stoke-Filled Session! No gatekeeping here, it’s all about maximizing your time on the...$169.99 -
MACkite Calf Coil Board Leash
MACkite
$34.99MAC Calf Coil Board Leash MACkite's take on the tried and true Calf Coil leash. As AC/DC once said, "Back in Black". This quality coiled board leash gives what most riders need without the added...$34.99 -
Cabrinha Union Mast to Fusion Wing Adapter
Cabrinha
$199.00Cabrinha Union Mast to Fusion Wing Adapter Sizes: O/S What Cabrinha has to say: The Fusion Adaptor is the bridge between the proven performance of the Fusion foil system and the next-generation...$199.00 -
2024 Cabrinha H-Series MKII Complete Wing Set
Cabrinha
$1,239.00 - $1,279.00Just when you thought a product couldn’t get better, the new H-Series MkII range pushes into the future of foil design and sets a new benchmark for efficiency and performance. The design team have...$1,239.00 - $1,279.00 -
Duotone ePump Lazepump Porsche Edition
Duotone
$219.00Duotone Lazepump Porsche Turbo Edition Kite, Wing & SUP Electric Inflation Sizes: Onesize When you head out to the beach, you want to spend your energy riding rather than pumping by hand. The Duotone...$219.00 -
2026 F-One Monobloc DW Tail
F-One
$479.002026 Monobloc DW Tail Feel the connection. Sizes: 85 / 95 / 105 / 115 / 125 / 135 / 136 / 156 / 176 What F-One has to say: The new Monobloc Tails DW are designed to enhance your downwind sessions...$479.00 -
North Sonar DW820 Front Wing
North
$769.00Designed for effortless take-offs at low speed, with high top-end speeds to keep up with faster swell. The DW820 has significantly more top-end than the DW750, thanks to fine-tuning of the foil...$769.00 -
2026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Stabilizer
Cabrinha
$189.002026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Stabilizer Sizes: 140 / 160 What Cabrinha has to say: The Tweaker Stabilizer is the key that unlocks the glory of the Tweaker system.Available in 140cm² and 160cm² sizes, each...$189.00 -
2026 Slingshot Project Drag Board
Slingshot Sports
$1,799.00 - $2,299.002026 Slingshot Project Drag Board DIRECT / EFFICIENT / PERFORMANCE Sizes: 62L / 72L / 84L / 95L / 114L What Slingshot has to say: The crème de la crème parawing, wing, and overall downwind board...$1,799.00 - $2,299.00 -
On Sale
Sunova Pilot Mid Wing Foilboard
Sunova
$883.32 - $1,019.32THE PILOT MID will make your foiling days more enjoyable. This is a new introduction to the range to keep up with an ever-evolving sport. Performance is not always about having the smallest board...$883.32 - $1,019.32 -
Manta TakeOff - Motor Pod V2 65mm
Manta
$144.00Manta TakeOff - Motor Pod V2 65mm What Manta has to say: Meet the Motor Pod V2 (65 mm), for the V1 Standard motor (TakeOff Air & Flow). Not compatible with the Performance motor. Smaller size:...$144.00 -
2024
2024 North Free-Lo Straps
North
$70.802024 North Free-Lo Straps Description: A low-profile minimalist strap designed for strapped-in riding, especially prone foiling. Whether you’re boosting airs or maximising your pump efficiency to...$70.80 -
Waydoo Flyer Evo Powerflight Charger
Waydoo
$480.00Waydoo Flyer Evo Powerflight Battery Charger Built specifically for the Flyer Evo's Powerflight battery, this charger is reliable, easy to use, and designed to get you charged fast. An essential...$480.00 -
Kaohi K-Pack Belt Bag
Kaohi
$38.00Kaohi K-Pack Belt Bag What Kaohi has to say: The K•Pack is Kāohi's personal travel bag that works both on and off the water. It's compact yet expansive so you can keep the essentials close at hand...$38.00 -
On Sale
F-One (T1) Eagle X Complete Foil
F-One
$1,332.00 - $2,421.00F-One (T1) Eagle X Complete Foil Sizes: 600 / 700 / 900 / 1000 What F-One has to say: EAGLE X V1 - Glide unleashed Speed across the bumps with the new EAGLE X! Thanks to its high speed potential and...$1,332.00 - $2,421.00 -
On Sale
Dakine Push Spreader Bar
Dakine
Now: $25.00Was: $64.00Dakine Push Spreader Bar Sizes: 8" (20cm) / 10" (25cm) / 12" (30cm) What Dakine has to say about the Push Spreader Bar This kite spreader bar features a wide hammerhead shaped hook for added security...Now: $25.00Was: $64.00 -
2024 North Sonar MA V2 Prime Front Wing
North
$569.00 - $579.00Mid Aspect Front Wing An evolution of the Reflexed Series, our larger MAv2 Series wings deliver a stable learn-to-foil set-up designed for winging and boat foiling. Pitch stable across the entire...$569.00 - $579.00 -
North Sonar S158v2 Stabilizer
North
$219.00Designed for maximum speed, while providing the pitch stability required for powered riding, the S158v2 is recommended for lighter riders pushing high speeds with small, fast front wings (HA550-750,...$219.00 -
Staff Pick
2021 Solite Custom Fire 8mm Black/Red Boots
Solite
$114.952021 Solite Custom Fire 8mm Boots Black/Red Theme You Asked. We Answered. The Warmest boot out there in heat mold-able custom fit. New England, Norway, Russia, The Great Lakes.... When the norm...$114.95 -
North Sonar S215 Stabilizer
North
$239.002023 North Sonar S215 Stabilizer The S215 Surf stabilizer has a lower stall to complement the SF Front Wings. Its moderate span creates an aspect ratio high enough for efficient pumping, while...$239.00 -
2027 North Midi Pro Foil Board
North
$1,949.00 - $2,069.002027 North Midi Pro Foil Board Sizes: 5'9 / 6'0 / 6'3 / 6'6 / 6'9 What North has to say: Wing Crossover A slender, mid-length wing crossover board streamlined for on-water efficiency & fast...$1,949.00 - $2,069.00 -
On Sale
Unifoil Hyper Front Wing
UniFoil
$365.00 - $410.00Unifoil Hyper2 Front Wing Sizes: 170 / 190 / 210 / 250 Description: Hyper² is the first w$365.00 - $410.00