Refine Search
Categories
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Foil Drive Accessories & Parts > Foil Drive Batteries
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Foil Drive Accessories & Parts
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive > Complete Kits
- eFoil > Recommended Foil Assist Boards
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive > Integrated Mast Kits
- Wing > Harnesses
- eFoil
Brands
Foil DriveProduct results
Product results
-
On Sale
2023 Slingshot WF-T V2 4'5'' Board Only
Slingshot Sports
Now: $399.00Was: $449.99WF-T V2 4'5" BOARD ONLY Learn / Tow / Foil Includes: WF-T V2 w/ inserts for footstraps, Half Strap Details: The WF-T is our all-new entry-level foil board for those looking to take flight for the...Now: $399.00Was: $449.99 -
Code Foils Aluminum Mast Bolt Set
Code Foils
$70.00Code Foils Aluminum Mast Bolt Set What Code Foils has to say: Precision engineered. Premium performance at an accessible entry point. The Code Aluminium Mast is a purpose-built design delivering...$70.00 -
SabFoil Leviathan 1350-663-370/73P Foil Set
SabFoil
$1,799.00SabFoil Leviathan 1350-663-370/73P Foil Set Size: 1350 What SabFoil has to say: Pump Foil / SUP Foil / Downwind This hydrofoil set is a must-have for anyone looking to take their pumping and SUP...$1,799.00 -
PKS Kite V2 Ultralight Compression Bag V2
PKS
$34.95PKS Kite Compression Bag V2 - Ultralight All new Ultralight material, the lightest compression bag on the market. All the same features of the new V2 Compression bag with an internal pocket for self...$34.95 -
FLITELab FLUX Front Wing
FLITELab
$935.00 - $1,001.00FLUX Front Wing Sizes: 707 / 808 / 1010 What FLITELab has to say: Designed with prone & wing foilers in mind, these super-agile mid aspect-ratio wings, offer a surf orientated ride, with exceptional...$935.00 - $1,001.00 -
2025 Ride Engine Lyte Hyperlock Harness
Ride Engine
$529.00The weight of equipment often serves as a key performance indicator in dynamic water sports. This concept serves as the driving force behind the design of the Lyte harness, renowned as one of the...$529.00 -
On Sale
2025 Naish ADX Nvision Wing
Naish
$1,121.40 - $1,499.40HIGH PERFORMANCE / FREESTYLE / SURF / LIGHT WIND Features: The ADX Nvision is the perfect balance between low-end power and top-end speed.$1,121.40 - $1,499.40 -
Code Foils S-Series Complete Foil Set
Code Foils
$2,240.00Code Foils S-Series Complete Foil Set Front Wing Sizes: 615S / 720S / 850S / 980S / 1130S Hi-Mod / 1300S Hi-Mod Size 720S$2,240.00 -
On Sale
2024 Cabrinha 04 Swift Wing Foiling Board
Cabrinha
$949.00 - $1,019.002024 Cabrinha 04 Swift Wing Foiling Board Sizes: 5'8 X 19" X 5.4" - 85L 6'3 X 20" X 5.4" - 100L 6'9 X 21" X 6.1" - 125L Size 5'8 6$949.00 - $1,019.00 -
Altis Focus Parawing
Altis
$755.00 - $855.00Altis Focus Parawing Sizes: 2.6m / 3.3m / 4m / 4.7m / 5.4m What Altis has to say: Go where the waves are. Performance. Stable. Reactive. Easy to pack. From beginner to expert in all conditions. Take...$755.00 - $855.00 -
Altis Focus Hybrid Parawing
Altis
$855.00 - $955.00Altis Focus Hybrid Parawing Sizes: 2.8m / 3.5m / 4.2m / 4.9m / 5.6m What Altis has to say: Go where the waves are. Stability. Speed. Comfort. Performance. From intermediate to expert in all...$855.00 - $955.00 -
2025 F-One ADDIKT TEC Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$1,339.00 - $2,029.00Be ready to get completely hooked with the ADDIKT from F-ONE, the brand-new kite designed for kitesurfing and strapless freestyle. The successor to the famous BANDIT-S, the ADDIKT incorporates our...$1,339.00 - $2,029.00 -
On Sale
2022 Cabrinha 02 Source Binding
Cabrinha
$99.99 - $129.992022 Cabrinha 02 Source Binding ALL AROUND PERFORMANCE BINDING Need an awesome bindin$99.99 - $129.99 -
2025 Naish MACH-2 Semi Complete Foil
Naish
$1,409.00 - $1,449.00Glide with unparalleled speed potential and dominate upwind with the Mach-2 Naish's pinnacle of foil engineering. Constructed with HM and UD Prepreg Carbon plus a dual expansion foam core, this foil...$1,409.00 - $1,449.00 -
On Sale
F-One Platinum 3 Bindings
F-One
Now: $179.00Was: $229.00F-One Platinum 3 Bindings Sizes: S (Size 8 or Less) / M (9 - 12) / L (13+)Now: $179.00Was: $229.00 -
On Sale
2022 Mystic Brand Shorty 3/2mm
Mystic
Now: $75.00Was: $109.992022 Mystic Brand Shorty 3/2mm The Brand Shorty 3/2mm is equipped with a back-zip entry and a lining saver to keep your suit in good shape. It has been stitched using the flatlock method, which...Now: $75.00Was: $109.99 -
2027 North Orbit Kiteboarding Kite
North
$1,719.00 - $2,289.002027 North Orbit Kite Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 14m What North has to say: Big Air / Freeride Proven in competition and real-world conditions, our iconic 5-strut kite delivers...$1,719.00 - $2,289.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Vapor APEX Twintip Kiteboard
Cabrinha
Now: $688.35Was: $1,059.00With a focus towards Big Air kiting, the new Vapor Apex is a no compromise product that likes to be ridden fast and edged hard. A wood core, wrapped in a full carbon skin gives the weight you need,...Now: $688.35Was: $1,059.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Kite Foil Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,607.00 - $3,017.00Slingshot One-Lock Kite Package Dustin's Take on the One-Lock Kite Foil: The Slingshot One-Lock system has been a game-changer this summer. Fast setup, less hassle, and more time on the water. There...$1,607.00 - $3,017.00 -
Code Foils Race Tail Wing
Code Foils
$290.00 - $299.00Code Foils Race Tail Wing Sizes: 80 / 100 / 119 What Code Foils has to say: Built for a different purpose. The new Code Race 100 and 119 Tails have been designed for racing and high speeds. A...$290.00 - $299.00 -
2027 Eleveight RS V10 Kiteboarding Kite
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,399.00 - $1,999.002027 RS V10 Kite Cross Over Freeride Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m / 14m / 17m What Eleveight has to say: Our flagship RS V10 has broken freeride boundaries, setting a new top standard...$1,399.00 - $1,999.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Verse Tail 270 Stabilizer
Slingshot Sports
$299.00STABLE / PREDICATABLE / CONFIDENT The Slingshot One-Lock Verse Tail 270 is their most stable stabilizer. Design Details: THE DESIGN DIFFERENCE:With a preset angle of -2.25°, it ensures consistent...$299.00 -
2025 Cabrinha Source Bindings
Cabrinha
$179.99Sizes: S / M / L An interface is one of the most critical components of our lives. Its a way that we interact with everything we need, and in kiteboarding one of the most critical interfaces is the...$179.99 -
Slingshot One-Lock Carve Tail 200 Stabilizer
Slingshot Sports
$379.00SNAP / HOLD / SPEED The Slingshot One-Lock Carve Tail 200 is their fastest stabilizer. Design Details: THE DESIGN DIFFERENCE:With a preset angle of -1.5°, it’s perfectly tuned for minimal drag...$379.00 -
2027 Duotone TS Park Twintip
Duotone
$799.002027 Duotone TS Park Wakestyle & Park Performance Sizes: 155 cm When you are looking to push your progression on kickers, sliders, and features, the 2027 Duotone TS Park delivers control and...$799.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Turbo Tail 180 Stabilizer
Slingshot Sports
$379.00GLIDE / PUMP / PLAYFUL The Slingshot One-Lock Turbo Tail 180 is our most efficient and reactive low-drag stabilizer in the One-Lock system. Design Details: THE DESIGN DIFFERENCE:This stabilizer is...$379.00 -
Flysurfer Sync Carbon Free Control Bar
Flysurfer
$995.00The SYNC Carbon Control Bar was specifically designed for advanced and professional kiteboarders who demand the highest standards of performance, precision, and safety. With its ultra-lightweight...$995.00 -
On Sale
Budget Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$1,999.00 - $2,349.00MAC's Take On The Package We understand getting into a new sport can be expensive and intimidating. So we are doing our best to beat back those intrusive thoughts and help with a digestible price on...$1,999.00 - $2,349.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Loft PRO Wing
North
$1,140.00 - $1,231.00LIGHT WIND PERFORMANCE When the wind says, "nah," the 2025 North Loft PRO is here to say, "heck yeah." Welcome to the light wind revolution. With its deep profile and ultra-stiff N-Weave45 airframe,...$1,140.00 - $1,231.00 -
On Sale
2025 F-One Strike V5 Wing
F-One
$807.00 - $1,063.00FREESTYLE / SURF / RACE Freestyle. Surf. Race. The F-One Strike V5 is more than just a wing: it's an innovative statement. Refined for 2025 with the a Sweep Control Panel, this wing delivers...$807.00 - $1,063.00 -
On Sale
2025 F-One Origin V2 Wing
F-One
$696.15 - $951.15FREERIDE / SURF Features: The original feeling remains with the latest ORIGIN wing. True to its name, the ORIGIN embodies the ease and comfort of F-O$696.15 - $951.15 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wake Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,499.00WAKE / PROGRESSION / AFFORDABLE / MODULAR The Ease line of front wings is designed for riders seeking an entry-level foil that will support them through turns, foot swaps, pumping, and tacks. Built...$1,499.00 -
Duotone Battery Box Mounting Set
Duotone
$814.00Duotone Battery Box Mounting Set What Duotone has to say: Use the Battery Box Mounting Set together with the Midfish Air and Foil Cruise Mast to build a lightweight eFoil setup and enjoy relaxed...$814.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Kite Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,599.00KITE / PROGRESSION / AFFORDABLE / MODULAR One-Lock Kite Front Wings are designed to elevate your kite foiling experience, no matter your skill level. From control and stability to unmatched speed and...$1,599.00 -
On Sale
PPC M1-X Wing
PPC
$1,182.30 - $1,329.30WAVE / FREESTYLE This high-end, lightweight wing features a stiff frame, ideal for those seeking optimal performance in wave or freestyle use. Sizes: 3m / 4m / 5m / 6m / 7m Details$1,182.30 - $1,329.30 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wing Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,599.00One-Lock Wing Quickstart Complete Foil Set Sizes: 1850 cm² Wing Foiling Early lifts at low speeds to get on foil sooner Smooth, predictable stall point for easier recovery Mast height balances...$1,599.00 -
2025 Reedin DreamStick X V2.5 Control Bar
Reedin
$679.00The Reedin DreamStick X V2.5 2025 Bar is truly next-level. Super light, sleekly finished, and packed with smart features like auto-swivel, halved line options, and a smooth quick release. Everything...$679.00 -
LIFT5 Sport Complete eFoil - 4'9
Lift Foils
$14,999.004'9 LIFT5 SPORT eFOIL Is the Lift5 4'9 Right for Me? While it isn't as durable as the Lift5 F, the Lift5 does come with some advantages that you won't ge$14,999.00 -
On Sale
PPC M1-L Wing
PPC
$773.50 - $1,330.00PERFORMANCE PROGRESSION / WAVE The M1-L is designed for those seeking high performance on a budget. It offers excellent value without sacrificing performance, making it ideal for newcomers to wing...$773.50 - $1,330.00 -
2027 Cabrinha Mantis Wing
Cabrinha
$1,089.00 - $1,369.002027 Cabrinha Mantis Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m A refined all-around wing built for freeride, wave riding and big air, combining smooth power delivery, intuitive...$1,089.00 - $1,369.00