Refine Search
Categories
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Foil Drive Accessories & Parts > Foil Drive Batteries
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Foil Drive Accessories & Parts
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive > Integrated Mast Kits
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive > Complete Kits
- eFoil > Recommended Foil Assist Boards
- eFoil > Complete eFoils > Lift
- Wing > Harnesses
- eFoil
Brands
Foil DriveProduct results
Product results
-
Special Order Item - Ask About Shipping Time
2026 AFS Chipri Legacy
AFS
$1,629.002026 AFS Chipri Legacy Prone Foil Sizes: 4'1" / 4'5" / 4'9" What AFS has to say: Some boards answer a market. Others answer a calling. The Chipri Legacy is one of those. Born from a singular riding...$1,629.00 -
2026 Naish ADX Wing
Naish
$999.00 - $1,399.002026 Naish ADX Wing Wingfoil / All-round Performance Sizes: 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m / 7m When you're looking to progress your wingfoiling skills across varied water conditions,...$999.00 - $1,399.00 -
On Sale2023
2023 Cabrinha 03 Vision Wing
Cabrinha
$399.00 - $524.5003 VISION WING FREERIDE, DIRECTIONALLY STABLE, UPWIND DRIVE POSITIVE LIFT Sizes: 2 / 2.5 / 3 / 3.5 / 4 / 4.5 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 03 Mantis & Vision Overview:$399.00 - $524.50 -
On Sale2023
2023 Cabrinha 03 Mantis V3 Wing
Cabrinha
$299.50 - $549.5003 MANTIS V3 ALL ROUND FREERDIE, STABLE FLAGGING, UPWIND DRIVE Sizes: 2 / 2.5 / 3 / 3.5 / 4 / 4.5 / 5 / 6 / 7 03 Mantis & Vision Overview: Handle Installation How-To: 03$299.50 - $549.50 -
2024
2024 North Fix Boots
North
$439.00Sizes: S / M / L / XL Bone out that grab. Relax your stance. The Fix boots have bigger pop, powered unhooked tricks and harder landings covered. Flexible and Featherlite, the unrestrictive low-cut...$439.00 -
2026 Naish Psycho Q Kiteboarding Kite
Naish
$1,799.00 - $2,199.002026 Naish Psycho Q Kite Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13.5m What Naish has to say: Open your mind to what it feels like to be Psycho. The Psycho lets you do what you had never...$1,799.00 - $2,199.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Vision Wing
Cabrinha
$597.35 - $915.85FREERIDE / FREESTYLE / LIGHT WIND The Cabrinha Vision Wing is ready for anything: freeride, freestyle, and light wind stoke. The Vision V3 delivers unmatched versatility and performance across the...$597.35 - $915.85 -
2026 Liquid Force Nebula Foil Board
Liquid Force Kites
$799.99 - $899.992026 Nebula Foil Board Skill Level: Intermediate-Advanced Sizes: 3'8" / 4'2" What Liquid Force has to say: Launch Sequence Engaged! The Nebula is built to launch your foiling into another dimension...$799.99 - $899.99 -
2025 Naish Hover DW Inflatable
Naish
$1,079.00 - $1,139.00Introducing the Hover Downwind Inflatable, a SUP with your favorite qualities, now catering to downwind foiling and light-wind wing foiling as an easily accessible, highly versatile compact package...$1,079.00 - $1,139.00 -
2026 Ion Riot Curve Waist Kite Harness
Ion
$499.992026 Ion Riot Curve Waist Kite Harness CURV® hard shell construction Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / ST / MT / LT What Ion has to say: The Riot CURV® is where performance meets unparalleled support...$499.99 -
2026 Duotone MIDFISH Assist Board
Duotone
$1,459.00 - $1,659.00MIDFISH PRONE / DOWNWIND / WING FOIL / FREERIDE Sizes: 5'0 / 5'2 / 5'5 / 5'8 / 5'10 / 5'11 / 6'3 What Duotone has to say: The Midfish board is our go-to assist board for all our favorite foiling...$1,459.00 - $1,659.00 -
2026 Flysurfer POW 2 Parawing
Flysurfer
$765.00 - $1,100.002026 Flysurfer POW 2 Parawing YOUR POP OUT WING. Sizes: 1.7m / 2.3m / 3m / 4m / 5.5m What Flysurfer has to say: POW² is built for pure downwind performance with intuitive control for every rider...$765.00 - $1,100.00 -
On Sale
2025 F-One Strike V5 Wing
F-One
$807.00 - $1,063.00FREESTYLE / SURF / RACE Freestyle. Surf. Race. The F-One Strike V5 is more than just a wing: it's an innovative statement. Refined for 2025 with the a Sweep Control Panel, this wing delivers...$807.00 - $1,063.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wing Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,599.00One-Lock Wing Quickstart Complete Foil Set Sizes: 1850 cm² Wing Foiling Early lifts at low speeds to get on foil sooner Smooth, predictable stall point for easier recovery Mast height balances...$1,599.00 -
2026 Slingshot Puddle Pumper V2 3'3" Foilboard
Slingshot Sports
$319.00 - $399.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty Puddle Pumper V2 PUMP / GLIDE / REPEAT Size: 3'3" What Slingshot has...$319.00 - $399.00 -
LIFT5 F Sport Complete eFoil - 4'9
Lift Foils
$10,999.004'9 LIFT5 F SPORT EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you are$10,999.00 -
LIFT5 F Cruiser Complete eFoil - 5'4
Lift Foils
$10,999.005'4 LIFT5 F Cruiser EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you a$10,999.00 -
2027 Duotone Evo SLS Concept Blue Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,909.00 - $2,549.002027 Duotone Evo SLS Concept Blue Kite High performance all-round | Freeride | Big Air | Freestyle | Wave Sizes: 5m, 6m, 7m, 8m, 9m, 10m, 11m, 12m, 13m If you refuse to limit yourself to a single...$1,909.00 - $2,549.00 -
RTS Complete Kit
$109.99The RTS is designed for riders who want to minimize setup time on the beach and maximize their time on the water. Instead of wasting time trying to remember where your foil goes on your board and...$109.99 -
AXIS S-Series Rear Wing 500 Anhedral
Axis
$226.00AXIS S-Series Rear Wing 500 Anhedral The AXIS S-Series Carbon 500mm Anhedral Rear Wing, is the ideal rear wing for Wind Foiling. Combined with either the 1020, 1000, 920, 900 or 820, the 500mm...$226.00 -
AXIS Wake Thief Edition Complete Foil
Axis
$1,593.00 - $2,644.00AXIS Foils - Wake Thief Edition Package Includes: Your Choice of Axis PNG Front Wing Axis Flat Pump 460/60 Rear Wing Axis Red Short 680mm Fuselage Your Choice of Axis Mast Length & Construction Axis...$1,593.00 - $2,644.00 -
Axis Wake Thief Complete Wake Foil Package
MACkite
$1,909.00 - $3,593.00Wake Thief Edition Complete Wake Package Package Includes: Your Choice of Axis PNG V2 Front Wing Axis Flat Pump 460/60 Rear Wing Axis Black Advance + Ultrashort Fuselage V2 Your Choice of Axis Mast...$1,909.00 - $3,593.00 -
Axis ART v2 Front Wing
Axis
$657.00 - $783.00The AXIS ART v2 is a foil that retains great glide and pump due to its span (like an ART PRO), while the reduced area in the tips allows us to retain the looser predictable turning characteristics of...$657.00 - $783.00 -
2025 Naish Hover Wing Ascend CU
Naish
$1,509.00 - $1,769.00Enhanced profiling and R&D finesse has refined the Hover Ascend Range for optimum performance across all foiling disciplines. Designed with reduced swing weight and increased 'get go'...$1,509.00 - $1,769.00 -
On Sale
North Sonar HA Front Wing
North
$486.75 - $551.252023 North Sonar HA Front Wing Sizes: 550 / 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 / 1250 / 1450 Includes:$486.75 - $551.25 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Stash Parawing
Duotone
$743.20 - $903.20The Duotone Stash Parawing is designed to stash away effortlessly with ease, always primed and ready to cash in on boundless adventure and limitless power the moment you set it fre$743.20 - $903.20 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Unit SLS Wing
Duotone
$1,079.20 - $1,471.202026 Duotone Unit SLS Wing FREERIDE / FREESTYLE / WAVE Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m If you want high-end performance with crisp responsiveness, the 2026 Duotone...$1,079.20 - $1,471.20 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Unit Wing
Duotone
$879.20 - $1,143.202026 Duotone Unit SLS Wing FREERIDE / FREESTYLE / WAVE Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m If you want high-end performance with crisp responsiveness, the 2026 Duotone...$879.20 - $1,143.20 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Select SLS Twintip
Duotone
Now: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.002026 Select SLS Performance Freeride Sizes: 135x39cm / 138x40cm / 141x41cm / 144x42cm Why sacrifice comfort for performance? With the Select SLS, you don't have to choose. The Select has always been...Now: $1,007.20Was: $1,259.00 -
On Sale
Omen Flux Foilboard
Omen Foils
$1,192.00 - $1,656.002023 Omen Flux Foil Board Sizes: 36L / 40L / 48L / 60L / 72L / 84L Volume Length$1,192.00 - $1,656.00 -
Harlem PACE Wing
Harlem
$1,308.00 - $1,750.00ALL-AROUND Lightweight, stiff, and incredibly responsive, this wing is designed for riders who want to do it all: cruise, carve, jump, and progress in nearly any condition. The Harlem Pace is more...$1,308.00 - $1,750.00 -
2027 Naish Hatch V2 Parawing
Naish
$799.00 - $1,149.002027 Naish Hatch V2 Parawing Sizes: 2.1m / 2.8m / 3.5m / 4.3m / 5.1m Naish Hatch V2 Parawing Overview Jeff chats with Adam Carr from Naish a$799.00 - $1,149.00 -
2027 Cabrinha Vision XL Wing
Cabrinha
$1,399.00 - $1,479.002027 Cabrinha Vision XL Sizes: 6.5m / 7.5m A dedicated light-wind wing designed to deliver maximum low-end power, early lift and easy handling in marginal conditions, helping you get on foil sooner...$1,399.00 - $1,479.00 -
2026 Axis SKINNY LINK Rear Wing
Axis
$493.00 - $517.00Axis Skinny Link UHM Carbon Rear Wing Sizes: 360/45 - 360/40 - 360/35 - 360/30 - 360/25 - 300/22.5 What Axis has to say: Tailor Your Tempo system The Skinny Link Rear wings rear wings are the...$493.00 - $517.00 -
2026 Duotone Neo D/LAB Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$2,909.00 - $3,459.002026 Neo D/LAB Wave Sizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m What Duotone has to say: The Duotone Neo D/LAB is the most advanced wave kite in the Neo range, crafted with premium materials to optimize...$2,909.00 - $3,459.00 -
2026 F-One Keahi Pro Surf
F-One
$1,249.00 - $1,279.00KEAHI PRO SURF Sizes: 5'5" / 5'7" / 5'9" WAVE Want pure surfboard feel while under a kite? Designed with input from Keahi de Aboitiz, the Keahi Pro Surf delivers smooth power carves, snappy top...$1,249.00 - $1,279.00 -
Ozone FLUX V2 Ultra-X Wing
Ozone
$2,234.00 - $2,708.00PERFORMANCE FREERIDE / PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / RACE / LIGHT WIND Feel everything, do anything. Experience raw acceleration, direct feedback, and next-lev$2,234.00 - $2,708.00 -
Kaohi INVIZ Mini Leash Hybrid, Designed for Prone and Foil Assist
Kaohi
$54.00The NEW Kaohi INVIZ Mini Leash™ is a hybrid leash made of a high strength yellow polyurethane coil + marine grade BLACk bungee (Dyneema style), an innovative design inspired by foiling experts around...$54.00 -
2026 Reedin Feather Foilboard
Reedin
$1,679.00 - $1,879.002026 Reedin Feather Foilboard Sizes: 45L / 65L / 75L / 88L / 102L What Reedin has to say: By fusing the absolute best elements from last years FEATHER and FEATHER LW together, Feather 2026 enters...$1,679.00 - $1,879.00 -
2026 Naish Traverse EJ Pro Twintip
Naish
$729.002026 Traverse Ewan Jespen Pro Model Pro Freestyle / Freeride Sizes: 138cm / 144cm / 152cm If you're into boards that feel soulful, smooth, and just a little rebellious, the Traverse EJ Pro will speak...$729.00