Refine Search
Categories
- Foils & Parts > Parts by Brand
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Repair & Parts
- Foils & Parts
- Foils & Parts > Custom Foil Parts & Adaptors
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Waydoo Parts & Accessories
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Foil Drive Accessories & Parts
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Lift Accessories & Parts
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Fliteboard Assessories & Parts
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Duotone Accessories & Parts
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > FLITELab > AMP Components
- Wing > Wing Packages > MACkite Value Packages
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Miscellaneous Accessories
- Foils & Parts > Hydrofoil Accessories > Leash & Safety
- Foils & Parts > Hydrofoil Accessories > Mounts & Adaptors
- Surf & Sup > SUP Foiling
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Bar Accessories
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear > Sale Foil Accessories
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Pumps & Accessories
- Wing > Boards > Inflatable Wing Boards
Product results
Product results
-
Slingshot One-Lock Kite Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,599.00KITE / PROGRESSION / AFFORDABLE / MODULAR One-Lock Kite Front Wings are designed to elevate your kite foiling experience, no matter your skill level. From control and stability to unmatched speed and...$1,599.00 -
On Sale
F-One Eagle HM Carbon Front Wing
F-One
$791.20 - $895.20F-ONE EAGLE HM FRONT WING Sizes: 690 / 790 cm²/ 890 cm² / 990 cm² / 1090 cm² / 1290 The EAGLE HM CARBON is the ideal foil for anybody seeking speed and fantastic downwind abilities. With its 9.5...$791.20 - $895.20 -
On Sale
North Navigator PRO Control Bar
North
Now: $551.20Was: $689.00Navigator bar with Pro performance: lighter, pro line setup (10+12) and auto-swivel Sizes: 45-50cm / 50-55cm Includes: Bar, Lines & Short Leash The Navigator PRO Control System 2024 Bar boasts an...Now: $551.20Was: $689.00 -
On Sale25% Off2023
2023 F-One Bandit S4 Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$1,124.25 - $1,356.75BANDIT S4 Time to score ! Sizes: 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / 11 The true partner to the surfboard rider. Enjoy the BANDIT S4’s easy-to-fly nature, impeccable handling, and ultimate power control...$1,124.25 - $1,356.75 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wake Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,499.00WAKE / PROGRESSION / AFFORDABLE / MODULAR The Ease line of front wings is designed for riders seeking an entry-level foil that will support them through turns, foot swaps, pumping, and tacks. Built...$1,499.00 -
Flysurfer Fusion2 Control Bar
Flysurfer
$649.00Flysurfer Fusion2 Control Bar Sizes: S - 47cm / M - 52cm / L - 60cm What Flysurfer has to say: MOST VERSATILE CONTROL BAR Maximum control. Full compatibility. The FUSION² Control Bar is our most...$649.00 -
On Sale
2024 Cabrinha 04 Moto X APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$945.00 - $1,110.002024 Cabrinha 04 Moto X APEX Kiteboarding Kite PERFORMANCE FREERIDE / CROSSOVER Sizes: 7m / 9m / 10m / 12m Size 7m 9m 10$945.00 - $1,110.00 -
On Sale35% Off2023
2023 F-One Trigger Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
Now: $899.00Was: $1,679.00TRIGGER Pull the trigger! Sizes: 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / 11 / 12 Boost big, experience pure hangtime and enjoy super smooth landings with the new F-ONE TRIGGER. Designed for top Big Air performances,...Now: $899.00Was: $1,679.00 -
2025 Flysurfer Force3 Control Bar (M) 47-55cm
Flysurfer
$690.00Customize the FORCE Control Bar to suit your unique needs! With its straightforward, user-friendly system and premium materials, it offers exceptional safety and reliability, even in the harshest...$690.00 -
2027 Duotone Evo D/LAB Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$2,799.00 - $3,569.002027 Duotone Evo D/LAB Kiteboarding Kite Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m What Duotone has to say: FREERIDE / FREESTYLE / WAVE The premium all-rounder combining elite Freeride, Big...$2,799.00 - $3,569.00 -
On Sale
2025 Ozone Contact Water V5 Control Bar
Ozone
$750.00 - $770.00Ozone Contact Water V5 Control System Sizes: 38cm / 45cm / 50cm / 55cm / 62cm Simple, safety-oriented, and versatile marks the Contact Water V5. The standout feature is the Click-In Loop, inspired by...$750.00 - $770.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Duotone Evo Concept Blue Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,158.75 - $1,476.75FREERIDE / FREESTYLE / WAVE Sizes: 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / 11 / 12 / 13 Size 5$1,158.75 - $1,476.75 -
AFS Diamond Wing
AFS
$949.00 - $1,139.00Performance versatility Lightweight, compact, stable and high-performance, it excels in all disciplines, from freeride to freestyle and waveriding. Extensively tes$949.00 - $1,139.00 -
Omen Agent Complete Foil
Omen Foils
$2,745.00 - $3,145.00Agent Complete Foil Sizes: 580 / 700 / 900 / 1100 What Omen has to say: Glide Redefined: An evolution of the Operator three years in the making, the Agent builds even more range and efficiency into...$2,745.00 - $3,145.00 -
Omen Agent Front Wing
Omen Foils
$690.00 - $770.00Agent Front Wing Sizes: 580 / 700 / 900 / 1100 What Omen has to say: Glide Redefined: An evolution of the Operator three years in the making, the Agent builds even more range and efficiency into a...$690.00 - $770.00 -
On Sale
Ozone Fusion V1 Wing
Ozone
Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00Ozone Fusion V1 Wing Sizes: 2.4m / 3.0m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5.0m / 5.7m / 6.5m / 7.3m Includes: FUSION V1 Wing Bag Waist Leash<Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Ease Front Wing
Slingshot Sports
$639.00 - $899.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty EASY / PREDICTABLE / CONFIDENT The Slingshot One-Lock Ease Front...$639.00 - $899.00 -
On Sale
2023 Appletree Apple Skipper WING
Appletree Surfboards
$699.00 - $1,299.002023 Appletree Apple Skipper WING High performance wing foil board Sizes: 4'8 - 45L 4'9 - 50L 4'10 - 55L 4'11 - 60L 5'0 - 65L 5'2 - 75L$699.00 - $1,299.00 -
2027 Duotone Click Bar Quad Control
Duotone
$829.002027 Duotone Click Bar Quad Control Sizes: S(20-22) / M(12-24) / M(22-24) What Duotone has to say: The Duotone Click Bar is designed for riders seeking maximum precision, safety, and adaptability...$829.00 -
On Sale
F-One Eagle X Front Wing
F-One
$783.00 - $943.20Speed across the bumps with the new EAGLE X! Thanks to its high speed potential and impressive glide, this foil will delight the best downwinders, whether SUP foiling or wing foiling. Made for...$783.00 - $943.20 -
On Sale
2025 F-One Strike V5 Wing
F-One
$807.00 - $1,063.00FREESTYLE / SURF / RACE Freestyle. Surf. Race. The F-One Strike V5 is more than just a wing: it's an innovative statement. Refined for 2025 with the a Sweep Control Panel, this wing delivers...$807.00 - $1,063.00 -
On Sale
F-One Eagle X Front Wing - OPEN BOX
F-One
$895.00 - $999.00Speed across the bumps with the new EAGLE X! Thanks to its high speed potential and impressive glide, this foil will delight the best downwinders, whether SUP foiling or wing foiling. Made for...$895.00 - $999.00 -
Duotone ePump Lazepump Porsche Edition
Duotone
$219.00Duotone Lazepump Porsche Turbo Edition Kite, Wing & SUP Electric Inflation Sizes: Onesize When you head out to the beach, you want to spend your energy riding rather than pumping by hand. The Duotone...$219.00 -
On Sale
F-One HM Carbon Mast 14mm
F-One
$1,124.00 - $1,342.00F-One HM Carbon Mast 14mm LET IT GLIDE, FURTHER. A true masterpiece of composite craftmanship and design, the F-ONE HM CARBON MAST 14 will transform your foiling experience. Slice through the water...$1,124.00 - $1,342.00 -
On Sale
2023 Cabrinha 03 Moto X Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$449.00 - $849.0003 MOTO X VERSATILE FREERIDE/CROSSOVER Sizes: 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / 12 / 14 MAC's First Impressions of the 2023 Moto X$449.00 - $849.00 -
On Sale
F-one Hi Mod Carbon Foil Mast 14.5mm
F-One
$974.00 - $1,207.00F-one Hi Mod Carbon Foil Mast What F-one has to say about the Hi Mod Carbon Foil Mast A true masterpiece of composite craftmanship and design, the F-ONE Carbon Mast was designed to transform your...$974.00 - $1,207.00 -
Foil Drive Complete Elite Package
MACkite
$6,936.00*Size recommendations are based off new riders in good conditions for learning. The era of eFoil trainer meets surf foil fun is finally here. Thanks to the release of Foil Drive's new Max High Power...$6,936.00 -
F-One Phantom FCT Foil Set
F-One
$1,088.00F-One Phantom FCT Foil Set Sizes: 1280 / 1480 / 1680 Using a refined design to achieve higher finesse, the Phantom foils glide faster and for longer. Connecting waves whether during surfing or...$1,088.00 -
On Sale
Wake Thief Premium Package
MACkite
Now: $2,426.00Was: $2,527.00Wake Thief Premium Foil Package What's Included: Choice of Dwarf Craft or Hope Craft Foil Board Axis PNG 1310 Carbon Front Wing Axis S-Series Rear Wing 450 Axis S-Series Short Fuselage 680mm Axis...Now: $2,426.00Was: $2,527.00 -
On Sale
Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package
MACkite
$4,798.00 - $5,298.00Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package Getting into Foil Drive without the spend? That's a tough task but we've managed to hand pick some of our favorite boards from each size which are tested for...$4,798.00 - $5,298.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Click Bar Quad Control
Duotone
Now: $631.20Was: $789.00Bar Sizes: Medium: 49cm Lines: 12m-24m (12m + 12m extension) / 22m-24m (22m + 2m extension) Small 42cm Lines: 20m-22m (20m + 2m extension) At the heart of the Click Bar 2025 lies the...Now: $631.20Was: $789.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Glide Front Wing
Slingshot Sports
$869.00 - $1,149.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty LIFT / GLIDE / CARVE The Slingshot One-Lock Glide Front Wing is the...$869.00 - $1,149.00 -
2025 F-One Strike V5 Aluula Wing
F-One
$1,087.00 - $1,415.00PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / SURF / RACE Features: The new F-ONE STRIKE ALUULA wing takes everything you love about the STRIKE and enhances it with$1,087.00 - $1,415.00 -
On Sale
Wing Safety + Comfort Package
Mystic
Now: $299.00Was: $338.99Wing Safety + Comfort Package Our Wing Safety + Comfort Package is the perfect package for new wingers entering the sport, getting you the necessary safety gear plus a few extra accessories that...Now: $299.00Was: $338.99 -
On Sale
F-One Rocket Bamboo SUP Downwind PRO
F-One
Now: $899.00Was: $2,029.00F-One Rocket Bamboo SUP Downwind PRO IT'S ALL DOWNWIND FROM HERE. Experience the stoke and freedom of downwinders with F-ONE’s ROCKET SUP DW PRO board. Thanks to its optimized sleek design and...Now: $899.00Was: $2,029.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Neo Concept Blue - Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,199.00 - $1,399.00The Neo Concept Blue combines top-tier wave-riding performance with sustainable design. Featuring innovative wingtip enhancements and eco-friendly materials like Concept Blue technology, it offers...$1,199.00 - $1,399.00 -
North Sonar Session Saver Box
North
$239.00North Sonar Session Saver Box A convenient toolbox full of Sonar Foil hardware, recommended for all foilers.? Features: All Titanium screws and T-nuts? Torx T40 Tool included Never lose a...$239.00 -
On Sale
F-One Beginner Wing Foil Package
F-One
$2,499.00 - $2,717.00What's Included: Rocket Wing ASC Foilboard Phantom FCT Foil Plane Origin V1 OR V2 Wing Aluminum Mast Pack **Optional Wing Handle Wing Board Details & Specs: 2025 F-One Rocket Wing ASC Boasting a...$2,499.00 - $2,717.00 -
Omen Stiffy V2 UHM Mast
$1,395.00Omen Stiffy V2 UHM Mast Sizes: 80cm / 85cm What Omen has to say: Completely Re-engineered for the Agent Unleash the ultimate feeling of connection, control, and glide. Whether you’re carving a wave,...$1,395.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Kite Front Wing
Slingshot Sports
$711.00 - $909.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty One-Lock Kite Front Wing 755 FAST / MANUEVERABLE / PLAYFUL THE...$711.00 - $909.00