Refine Search
Categories
- eFoil > Complete eFoils > Lift
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Lift Accessories & Parts
- Foils & Parts > Hydrofoil Accessories > Fins & Straps
- Kite > Kiteboards > Lightwind Kiteboards
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Harness Accessories
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Wake Foil Packages
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > FLITELab > AMPJet Board Set
- Surf & Sup > SUP Foiling
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling > Hydrofoil Surfboards
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling > Prone Surf Foil Sets
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Pump Foil Packages
- Kite > Kites > Big Air Kites
- Wing > Boards > Downwind
- Kite > Kite Foiling > Boards
- Wake > Wake Hydrofoil Boards
- Foils & Parts > Wings & Planes
- Wing > Boards
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling > Hydrofoil Surfing Packages
- Wing > Foil Sets
- Wing > Boards > Mid-Length
Brands
Lift FoilsProduct results
Product results
-
Slingshot One-Lock Turbo Tail 180 Stabilizer
Slingshot Sports
$379.00GLIDE / PUMP / PLAYFUL The Slingshot One-Lock Turbo Tail 180 is our most efficient and reactive low-drag stabilizer in the One-Lock system. Design Details: THE DESIGN DIFFERENCE:This stabilizer is...$379.00 -
On Sale
2025 Slingshot UltraFly V1 Inflatable
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,099.00 - $1,199.00$949.00 - $1,049.00Discover the world of wing foiling with the Slingshot UltraFly, a game-changer in the world of inflatable foil boards. Engineered for top-notch foiling performance, its stiff and reactive design...MSRP: $1,099.00 - $1,199.00$949.00 - $1,049.00 -
On Sale
Slingshot One-Lock Wake QuickStart W/Board Package
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,599.00Was: $1,999.00Sorting through a list of parts to complete a foil setup can be stressful and time-consuming.That’s why we created the Quick Start Package. The One-Lock Wake Quick Start Package is the easiest and...Now: $1,599.00Was: $1,999.00 -
2027 Cabrinha Vision XL Wing
Cabrinha
$1,399.00 - $1,479.002027 Cabrinha Vision XL Sizes: 6.5m / 7.5m A dedicated light-wind wing designed to deliver maximum low-end power, early lift and easy handling in marginal conditions, helping you get on foil sooner...$1,399.00 - $1,479.00 -
On Sale2024
Ozone RISE V1 Wingboard
Ozone
$1,117.00 - $1,999.00Ozone RISE V1 Wingboard Sizes: 40L / 50L / 62L / 75L / 90L Description: If ever there was a watersport in which the most ultimately attractive sensation was ‘freedom&$1,117.00 - $1,999.00 -
Slingshot Flow Craft V2
Slingshot Sports
$1,729.00 - $1,979.00Sizes: 45L / 55L / 65L / 75L / 85L / 95L Who's It For: Wing foilers who want a responsive, efficient, and lightweight board for fast takeoffs, powerful carves, and seamless control at speed. Now in...$1,729.00 - $1,979.00 -
Duotone Battery Box Mounting Set
Duotone
$814.00Duotone Battery Box Mounting Set What Duotone has to say: Use the Battery Box Mounting Set together with the Midfish Air and Foil Cruise Mast to build a lightweight eFoil setup and enjoy relaxed...$814.00 -
Eleveight XS V5 Kiteboarding Kite
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,599.00 - $2,039.00THE XS BREAKS BOUNDARIES IN BIG AIR ALLOWING EXTREME BOOSTERS TO SMASH THEIR LIMITS! Performance Features Explosive lift and extra-long hangtime Maximum loop speed with direct, controllable flight...$1,599.00 - $2,039.00 -
Mystic Patrol XL Wheeled Boardbag
Mystic
$179.99 - $199.99Mystic Patrol XL Wheeled Boardbag Kitesurf Travel & Gear Storage Sizes: 145cm, 165cm, 175cm Pack your entire kiteboarding setup into one secure place for your next travel destination. The Mystic...$179.99 - $199.99 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Evo D/LAB LTD Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$2,017.50 - $2,167.50Complete EVO D/LAB Redesign for 2025/26 Model Sizes: 8m / 9m / 10m PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / PERFORMANCE FREERIDE / SURF RIDER NOTE: For the Pros, not the Joes... The 2025/26 EVO D/LAB was redesigned...$2,017.50 - $2,167.50 -
On Sale
F-One Eagle HM Carbon Front Wing
F-One
$791.20 - $895.20F-ONE EAGLE HM FRONT WING Sizes: 690 / 790 cm²/ 890 cm² / 990 cm² / 1090 cm² / 1290 The EAGLE HM CARBON is the ideal foil for anybody seeking speed and fantastic downwind abilities. With its 9.5...$791.20 - $895.20 -
On Sale
2024 Cabrinha 04 Swift Wing Foiling Board
Cabrinha
$949.00 - $1,019.002024 Cabrinha 04 Swift Wing Foiling Board Sizes: 5'8 X 19" X 5.4" - 85L 6'3 X 20" X 5.4" - 100L 6'9 X 21" X 6.1" - 125L Size 5'8 6$949.00 - $1,019.00 -
Code Premium Pump Package
MACkite
$2,299.00 - $3,299.00Code Premium Pump Package Includes: Choice of Slingshot Puddle Pumper OR Hope Craft Board Code Kanga Foil Plane Code 75cm Aluminum Mast Code Foils Kanga 1870 Review: Best Dockstarting Foil?$2,299.00 - $3,299.00 -
EFS Waydoo to Axis Front Wing Adapter
EFS
$179.00EFS Waydoo to Axis Front Wing Adapter Options: Red Series / Black Series What EFS has to say: Black Series: This adapter is compatible with the original Waydoo models and is not compatible with the...$179.00 -
On Sale
Naish S26 Hover Wing Foil LE Carbon Ultra
Naish
$499.00 - $799.00HOVER WING FOIL LE CARBON ULTRA Sizes: 85 | 95 | 110 | 125 WING-SURFING/FOIL SURF Introducing the most popular Hover Wing Foil sizes in an exclusive Limited Edition board with Robby’s signature skull...$499.00 - $799.00 -
2025 Naish Atom Wing
Naish
$1,050.00 - $1,100.002025 Naish Atom Wing LIGHT WIND Sizes: 7m, 8m Don't want to waste a warm day just because the wind's being lazy? The 2025 Naish Atom Wing is your answer. This light wind lifter helps you in...$1,050.00 - $1,100.00 -
On Sale
F-One Momentum UHM Front Wing
F-One
$797.00 - $1,079.20SUP downwind - Expert / Wing foil DW Already a proven winner in prestigious downwind SUP foil races, including the 2024 Moloka’i to O’ahu (M2O) under the feet of team rider Edo Tanas, the MOMENTUM is...$797.00 - $1,079.20 -
AFS Pure 600 Front Wing
AFS
$1,409.00AFS Pure 600 Front Wing Sizes: 600 What AFS has to say: PURE 600 BY AXEL GÉRARD – The Champion's Choice. Yours tomorrow. At AFS, every foil is more than a piece of equipment, it's a promise. From...$1,409.00 -
2027 Duotone Jaime SLS Porsche Edition - 136cm
Duotone
$1,499.002027 Duotone Jaime SLS Porsche Edition Freestyle / Big Air Sizes: 136cm Combining maximum power with precision handling, the 2027 Duotone Jaime SLS Porsche Edition delivers outstanding vertical lift...$1,499.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Stash Parawing
Duotone
$743.20 - $903.20The Duotone Stash Parawing is designed to stash away effortlessly with ease, always primed and ready to cash in on boundless adventure and limitless power the moment you set it fre$743.20 - $903.20 -
2027 Duotone Skybrid D/LAB
Duotone
$3,499.002027 Skybrid D/LAB Freeride / Freefly / Parawing Sizes: 5'5" / 5'7" / 5'9" / 5'11" / 6'1" What Duotone has to say: The Skybrid D/LAB - featuring our ultra-light and rigid Hollow Shell Composite...$3,499.00 -
On Sale
Omen Flux Foilboard
Omen Foils
$1,192.00 - $1,656.002023 Omen Flux Foil Board Sizes: 36L / 40L / 48L / 60L / 72L / 84L Volume Length$1,192.00 - $1,656.00 -
On Sale
F-One Phantom Carbon V3 980 Front Wing
F-One
Now: $527.40Was: $879.00F-One Phantom Carbon V3 980 Front Wing What F-One has to say: The foils of the PHANTOM line are designed to glide effortlessly when pumping or connecting waves and prove themselves very agile and...Now: $527.40Was: $879.00 -
Liquid Force X / Horizon Carbon FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$3,129.99 - $3,199.99Liquid Force X / Carbon Horizon FuseLock Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the X Foilboard Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built...$3,129.99 - $3,199.99 -
Code Foils KANGA Foil Plane
Code Foils
$1,606.00 - $2,303.50Code Foils KANGA Foil Plane Sizes: 1390 / 1600 / 1870 / 2220 The Kanga Foil Plane is great for Dock starts, Flat-water pumping, Paddle-ups, Ultra-light wind winging, Foil progression and skill...$1,606.00 - $2,303.50 -
Code Foils R2-Series UHM Front Wing
Code Foils
$1,099.00 - $1,349.00Code Foils R2 Series Front Wing Downwind / Pump / Race / Wing & Parawing Sizes: 475R2 (475 cm²) / 530R2 (530 cm²) / 590R2 (590 cm²) / 660R2 (660 cm²) / 741R2 (741 cm²) / 855R2 (855 cm²) / 990R2 (990...$1,099.00 - $1,349.00 -
All Available Units On The Webpage Are In Stock!
Ozone Pocket Rocket V2 Parawing
Ozone
$1,009.00 - $1,299.00Ozone Pocket Rocket V2 Parawing Sizes: 1.9m / 2.4m / 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.7m What Ozone has to say: The Pocket Rocket V2 is the ultimate do-it-all parawing for all levels. Performance...$1,009.00 - $1,299.00 -
Duotone Complete E-foil Set Up
Duotone
$7,785.00 - $8,215.00Duotone Complete E-foil Set Up The Duotone complete efoil is great for those riders looking to get out on a lighter weight and higher performing e-foil than most other options on the market. Not only...$7,785.00 - $8,215.00 -
Flite ULTRA L3 Complete eFoil
FLITE
$14,444.00 - $18,619.00Flite ULTRA L3 Complete eFoil Suited For Experienced riders Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? The ULTRA L3 won't ho$14,444.00 - $18,619.00 -
2025 F-One Swing V5 Wing
F-One
$1,059.00 - $1,379.00Swing V5 Catch and release Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m The Swing has been a surf standout since its inception four models ago, but for V5, F-One has injected more top-end...$1,059.00 - $1,379.00 -
On Sale2025
2025 Duotone Ventis D/LAB Wing
Duotone
$2,055.00 - $2,135.00LIGHT WIND/FREERIDE About the Ventis D/LAB The purpose of D/LAB is to make the best Wing Foiling gear using the best materials and construction m$2,055.00 - $2,135.00 -
On Sale202430% Off!
2024 Duotone Unit Wing
Duotone
$649.35 - $741.002024 Duotone Unit Wing SURF & FREEFLY / JUMPING & FREESTYLE / FREERIDE **Does NOT Include Leash Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m SIZE <$649.35 - $741.00 -
On Sale
2024 Cabrinha 04 Nitro APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$649.00 - $949.002024 Cabrinha 04 Nitro APEX Kiteboarding Kite PERFORMANCE BIG AIR Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m Size 6m 7m 8m$649.00 - $949.00 -
On Sale
F-One (T1) Phantom Carbon V3 Complete Foil
F-One
$1,076.00 - $2,074.00F-One (T1) Phantom Carbon V3 Complete Foil Sizes: 980 What F-One has to say: The foils of the PHANTOM line are designed to glide effortlessly when pumping or connecting waves and prove themselves...$1,076.00 - $2,074.00 -
On Sale
Axis PNG Carbon Front Wing
Axis
$505.60 - $716.00Axis PNG Carbon Front Wing PUMP AND GLIDE Sizes: 850 / 910b / 910 / 1010 / 1150 / 1300 / 1310 Our ultimate pump and glide wing series.There’s no other wing like the Pump and Glide. A unique...$505.60 - $716.00 -
Flite ICON Complete eFoil
FLITE
$10,999.00 - $15,199.00Flite ICON Complete eFoil Suited For All Skill Levels "If you are looking for a board for your family, or if you're looking for something that's a little more durable than a fiberglass or carbon...$10,999.00 - $15,199.00 -
Special Order Item - ETA of 3 Weeks
Ozone Explore V3 Snow Kite
Ozone
$1,268.00 - $1,719.00Built for simplicity and ease of use for all rider levels. The Ozone Explore V3 is the master of accessibility. This single surface design opens up a world of snowkiting opportunities, allowing you...$1,268.00 - $1,719.00 -
On Sale
2021 Starboard Wingboard - Lite Tech
Starboard
Now: $349.00Was: $999.002021 Starboard Wingboard - Lite Tech Sizes: 7'0 x 30" / 6'7 x 28" / 5'8 x 25" / 4'6 x 25" Accessory ChecklistNow: $349.00Was: $999.00 -
2027 Eleveight RS+ V4 Kiteboarding Kite
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,969.00 - $2,269.002027 RS+ V4 Kite Cross Over Freeride Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m / 14m What Eleveight has to say: The RS+ V4 is our ultra-light, high-performance kite, built with cutting-edge tech for...$1,969.00 - $2,269.00 -
KT Super K 2 Drive Pro Carbon
KT
$2,750.00 - $2,960.00KT Super K 2 Drive Pro Carbon Sizes: 35L / 45L / 60L / 90L A high-performance Foil Drive board built around the proven Super K 2 platform, combining direct foil connection, easy battery access,...$2,750.00 - $2,960.00