Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
$399.00 - $749.00 -
On Sale
2025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package
Reedin
$1,719.00 - $1,929.002025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package This package comes complete, including: Kite, bar & lines Board, fins, foot straps & pads Optional harness (See "Frequently Bought Together"...$1,719.00 - $1,929.00 -
On Sale
Starboard Wingboard Lite Tech
Starboard
$249.00 - $499.00Starboard Wingboard Lite Tech Sizes: 4'9 x 26'' / 5'2 x 27.5'' / 5'2 x 30" / 7'0 x 31" SIZES:$249.00 - $499.00 -
AFS Diamond Wing
AFS
$949.00 - $1,139.00Performance versatility Lightweight, compact, stable and high-performance, it excels in all disciplines, from freeride to freestyle and waveriding. Extensively tes$949.00 - $1,139.00 -
Staff Pick
Solite Neoprene Heat Booster Socks 1mm
Solite
$34.95Solite Neoprene Heat Booster Socks 1mm Designed to wear inside any style boot, our new round-toe 1mm Neoprene Heat Booster Socks boost warmth by 5-10 degrees F. Bottom line: longer sessions in frigid...$34.95 -
On Sale
2021 Starboard Wingboard - Lite Tech
Starboard
Now: $349.00Was: $999.002021 Starboard Wingboard - Lite Tech Sizes: 7'0 x 30" / 6'7 x 28" / 5'8 x 25" / 4'6 x 25" Accessory ChecklistNow: $349.00Was: $999.00 -
Slingshot Flow Craft V2
Slingshot Sports
$1,729.00 - $1,979.00Sizes: 45L / 55L / 65L / 75L / 85L / 95L Who's It For: Wing foilers who want a responsive, efficient, and lightweight board for fast takeoffs, powerful carves, and seamless control at speed. Now in...$1,729.00 - $1,979.00 -
North High-V Split Kit
North
$15.00The North High-V Split Kit is a simple, smart solution that lets you convert your low-V bar into a high-V (or High-Y) configuration without buying a whole new control bar. Not only will this make...$15.00 -
2027 Slingshot Project Drag Board
Slingshot Sports
$1,799.00 - $2,299.002027 Slingshot Project Drag Board DIRECT / EFFICIENT / PERFORMANCE Sizes: 62L / 72L / 84L / 95L / 114L What Slingshot has to say: The crème de la crème parawing, wing, and overall downwind board...$1,799.00 - $2,299.00 -
EFS Waydoo to Axis Front Wing Adapter
EFS
$179.00EFS Waydoo to Axis Front Wing Adapter Options: Red Series / Black Series What EFS has to say: Black Series: This adapter is compatible with the original Waydoo models and is not compatible with the...$179.00 -
On Sale
Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package
MACkite
$4,798.00 - $5,298.00Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package Getting into Foil Drive without the spend? That's a tough task but we've managed to hand pick some of our favorite boards from each size which are tested for...$4,798.00 - $5,298.00 -
Skywatch Pro Weather/Altitude Meter
Skywatch
$159.95Skywatch Pro - Weather, Altitude Meter The Skywatch Pro has been specially designed to meet the needs of professionals operating in extreme conditions, offering enhanced accuracy, particularly with...$159.95 -
Code Foils R2-Series UHM Front Wing
Code Foils
$1,099.00 - $1,349.00Code Foils R2 Series Front Wing Downwind / Pump / Race / Wing & Parawing Sizes: 475R2 (475 cm²) / 530R2 (530 cm²) / 590R2 (590 cm²) / 660R2 (660 cm²) / 741R2 (741 cm²) / 855R2 (855 cm²) / 990R2 (990...$1,099.00 - $1,349.00 -
Stinger Foil Drive Trench Series Board
Stinger
$1,599.00 - $1,799.00Foil Drive Trench Series Trench Styles: OPEN Trench / CUBBY Trench Includes board bag! Sizes: 4'10" / 5'0" / 5'2" What Stinger has to say about the CUBBY: The least amount drag of any Foil trench...$1,599.00 - $1,799.00 -
2027 Naish Chimera Foilboard
Naish
$1,559.00 - $1,919.002027 Naish Chimera Wing / Surf / Downwind / Tow / Parawing Foil Board Sizes: 40L 4′8″, 50L 5′2″, 60L 5′5″, 70L 5′8″, 80L 5′10″, 95L 6′2″, 110L 6′4″, 130L 6′8″ If you want one board to tackle winging,...$1,559.00 - $1,919.00 -
On Sale
Budget Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$1,999.00 - $2,349.00MAC's Take On The Package We understand getting into a new sport can be expensive and intimidating. So we are doing our best to beat back those intrusive thoughts and help with a digestible price on...$1,999.00 - $2,349.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Legacy Horizon Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,999.99 - $2,099.99Liquid Force Horizon / Legacy Horizon Package Sill Level: Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the Horizon 4’5 is designed...$1,999.99 - $2,099.99 -
On Sale2024
$499.00 - $899.00 -
Foil Drive Fusion Complete Trench Kit
MACkite
$12,344.50 - $12,575.50Foil Drive Fusion Complete Trench Kit About The Package The Foil drive Fusion blurs the line between foil assist and high performance e-foil. If you want a setup you can efoil with the family and...$12,344.50 - $12,575.50 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Fusion Base Kit
Foil Drive
Now: $4,000.80Was: $5,001.00Fusion Base Kit MAC's Take: After inventing and dominating the E-assist space for years, Foil Drive has now given us a system that can deliver legitimate E-foil performance along with its...Now: $4,000.80Was: $5,001.00 -
LIFT5 Sport Complete eFoil - 4'9
Lift Foils
$14,999.004'9 LIFT5 SPORT eFOIL Is the Lift5 4'9 Right for Me? While it isn't as durable as the Lift5 F, the Lift5 does come with some advantages that you won't ge$14,999.00 -
On Sale
Family Friendly Fusion eFoil Package
MACkite
Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00Family Friendly Fusion e-foil Package About The Package Experience the thrill of electric hydrofoiling with the Foil Drive Efoil Family Package, designed for riders of all levels, from beginners to...Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00 -
In stock and shipping!!!
Foil Drive Fusion Base Kit
Foil Drive
$5,001.00Fusion Base Kit MAC's Take: After inventing and dominating the E-assist space for years, Foil Drive has now given us a system that can deliver legitimate E-foil performance along with its...$5,001.00 -
On Sale
North Sonar HA1250 Front Wing
North
Now: $384.30Was: $549.002021 North Sonar HA1250 Front Wing Included: HA1250 Wing, Cover, Wing Screw Pack F (M8x30mm) What North has to say about the Sonar HA1250 The High Aspect HA1250 beats upwind like nothing else. The...Now: $384.30Was: $549.00 -
2027 Cabrinha Mantis Wing
Cabrinha
$1,089.00 - $1,369.002027 Cabrinha Mantis Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m A refined all-around wing built for freeride, wave riding and big air, combining smooth power delivery, intuitive...$1,089.00 - $1,369.00 -
On Sale
Sling'n North Kite/Wake Foil Package
MACkite
Now: $1,399.00Was: $1,876.77Package Options Includes: Slingshot WF-T V1 4'5" Foilboard and North Sonar Prime 1200 Foil (MA1200 V2 FW, S270 RW, A700 Fuse, AF80 Mast) Slingshot WF-2 V5 4'6" Foilboard and North Sonar Prime 1200...Now: $1,399.00Was: $1,876.77 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Evo D/LAB LTD Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$2,017.50 - $2,167.50Complete EVO D/LAB Redesign for 2025/26 Model Sizes: 8m / 9m / 10m PERFORMANCE FREESTYLE / PERFORMANCE FREERIDE / SURF RIDER NOTE: For the Pros, not the Joes... The 2025/26 EVO D/LAB was redesigned...$2,017.50 - $2,167.50 -
On Sale
Prime WakeFoil Time Package
MACkite
$1,398.00 - $2,148.00MAC's Take Call the team, it's Prime-Wakefoil-Time! This package is custom built from our wakefoil team to be the best value you can get as a wakefoiler. It gives you a range of sizes to suit any...$1,398.00 - $2,148.00 -
WMFG Kiteboard Pump
WMFG
$48.00 - $70.00WMFG Kiteboard Pump Available in Regular, Tall, or Double WMFG. Manufacturing by and for watermen everywhere. Looking for a$48.00 - $70.00 -
WMFG 4.0 Tall Pump
WMFG
$70.00WMFG Kiteboard Pump Available in Regular, Tall, or Double WMFG. Manufacturing by and for watermen everywhere. Looking for a$70.00 -
North Sonar Prime Foil Set - Aluminium & E-Glass
North
$1,199.00We’ve engineered the MAv2 Prime Edition to make your foiling journey easier, get you over the hump faster and shorten your learning curve. It’s the ideal starter kit for progressing in all foil...$1,199.00 -
2025 North Sonar MA V2 Prime Front Wing
North
$539.00 - $559.00The MA1200v2 Prime is ideal for intermediate wingfoilers progressing from the larger sizes, lighter-weight beginners or more advanced riders winging in lighter winds. It is more manoeuvrable and...$539.00 - $559.00 -
Slingshot M8 x 40mm Socket Screw
Slingshot Sports
$9.10Slingshot M8 x 40mm Socket Screw Hardware for Slingshot foils. Shop for replacement hardware$9.10 -
North Sonar SF Front Wing
North
$739.00 - $839.002023 North Sonar SF Front Wing SONAR SURF FOILS Where effortless pumping and surf-style carving meet. Sizes: SF530 / SF680 / SF830 / SF930 / SF1080 / SF1230$739.00 - $839.00 -
On Sale
2022 Slingshot Phantasm Aluminum V1 Foil Mast
Slingshot Sports
$265.00 - $328.002022 Slingshot Phantasm Aluminum Foil Mast Sizes: 72 / 82 / 92cm Includes: Aluminum mast, Pedestal, Phantasm fuse adapter, Hardware (316 Stainless Steel Torx), Mast cover, Foil to board mounting...$265.00 - $328.00 -
On Sale
Slingshot Phantasm Carbon Mast V1.1
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,220.99 - $1,331.99$699.00 - $1,003.00Slingshot Phantasm Carbon Mast V1.1 CARBON / MODULAR / PERFORMANCE Sizes: 72cm / 82cm / 92cm / 102cm Package Includes: Phantasm Carbon Mast, Padded Mast Cover, Pedestal, Hardware (316 Stainless Steel...MSRP: $1,220.99 - $1,331.99$699.00 - $1,003.00 -
On Sale
2022 Slingshot Phantasm Aluminum Wide V1 Foil Mast
Slingshot Sports
Now: $299.00Was: $492.212022 Slingshot Phantasm Aluminum Wide Foil Mast Sizes: 87 / 103cm Includes: Phantasm Wide Mast, Wide Body Pedestal Adapter, Wide Body Phantasm Fuse Adapter, Hardware, Padded Mast Bag, Foil to board...Now: $299.00Was: $492.21 -
On Sale
Instructor's Choice Doorbuster Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$2,098.00 - $2,549.00MAC's Take On The Package Been waiting to get into winging but the price of good gear is just too much for your budget? No, don't roll the dice on used gear, check out our Doorbuster wing package...$2,098.00 - $2,549.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Quickstart Value Package
MACkite
Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00Foil Drive Quickstart Value PKG If you have been looking at picking up a foil assist but have been waiting to get in at a lower price point this is the package you have been waiting for. New riders...Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00