Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Drifter APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$1,267.00 - $1,552.00The name that has always been the benchmark for anyone who rides moving walls of water, has just undergone one of its biggest updates to date. With its main attribute being in its name, we set forth...$1,267.00 - $1,552.00 -
North Sonar Stabilizer
North
$195.00 - $229.00Sonar Stabilizer Sizes: S178 / S208 / S210 / S270 / S320 Sonar S178 Includes: Stabilizer, Cover, Stabilizer Screw Pack C (M8x16mm) Description Flat, loose and even faster, the new S178 Stabilizer is...$195.00 - $229.00 -
On Sale
SlingGrip Uni Handle / 800mm - KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $36.00Was: $45.00SlingGrip Uni Handle / 800mm - KoGL Demo 128197-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Boom Only Color: Black/Orange Size: 800mm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $36.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
SlingGrip Uni Handle V1 / 1010mm - KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $36.00Was: $45.00SlingGrip Uni Handle V1 / 1010mm - KoGL Demo 128196-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Boom Color: Black/Orange Size: 1010mm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $36.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
Winger's Choice Performance Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$2,399.00 - $2,899.00Winger's Choice Performance Wing Foil Package What's Included: Starboard Take Off Wing Board Lite Tech OR Naish S26 Hover Wing LE 110L North Sonar Prime Aluminium & E-Glass Foil North AF80 Mast 2023...$2,399.00 - $2,899.00 -
On Sale
RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ERSPRO2607081-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Blue/Teal/White/Yellow Size: 7m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00 -
On Sale
Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo
Lieuwe
Now: $967.20Was: $1,209.00Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo 124156-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handles Color: Carbon Fiber/Black/Blue/White Size: 144 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $967.20Was: $1,209.00 -
On Sale
Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ESTRATOS2709061-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Orange Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
RS V10 Kite / 12m - Blue - 2027
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00RS V10 Kite / 12m - Blue - 2027 ERS2712021-BLU-KOGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Teal/White Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00 -
On Sale
Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $519.20Was: $649.00Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo ETT27IGN150-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Orange/White/Wood Size: 150cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $519.20Was: $649.00 -
Duotone Assist Surf Complete Set Up
Duotone
$8,095.00 - $8,155.00Duotone Assist Surf Complete Set Up The Duotone assist has set a new standard in performance for foil assist. By carrying the weight of the battery around your waist the board becomes more lively and...$8,095.00 - $8,155.00 -
Flitescooter Complete eFoil
FLITE
$11,999.00 - $14,599.00Flitescooter Complete eFoil Suited For Beginner Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Whatever your foiling goals, Flit$11,999.00 - $14,599.00 -
EFS Efoil Cart/Bag with Wheels
EFS
$499.00EFS Efoil Cart/Bag with Wheels Sizes: Size1 / Size2 / Size3 / Size4 What EFS has to say: eFoil Carts – Transport Your eFoil Board Easily eFoil carts and transport trolleys make it easy to$499.00 -
Ride Engine Bati Wing Foil Harness
Ride Engine
$189.00Elevate your next wing foiling session with the innovative Bati Wing foil harness. At the heart of the Bati lies the scientifically proven Ride Engine Curv® composite hard shell, designed to evenly...$189.00 -
Flite ULTRA L3 Complete eFoil
FLITE
$14,444.00 - $18,619.00Flite ULTRA L3 Complete eFoil Suited For Experienced riders Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? The ULTRA L3 won't ho$14,444.00 - $18,619.00 -
Duotone Quick Release Combo Kit
Duotone
$109.002026 Quick Release Combo Kit Size: O/S What Duotone has to say: The Quick Release Combi Kit is a combination of the long Freestyle Loop and the short Safety Leash, providing the best combination of...$109.00 -
On SaleSave on Series 5
Flite AIR Complete eFoil
FLITE
$8,499.00 - $10,499.00Flite AIR Complete eFoil Suited For Beginner - Intermediate Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? New to eFoiling? You'$8,499.00 - $10,499.00 -
Foil Drive Nose Cone Rocker Foam Pad
Foil Drive
$7.59Foil Drive Nose Cone Rocker Foam Pad This is a replacement Nose Cone Rocker Foam Pad. It’s designed to provide cushioning between the Foil Drive Nose Cone and board where a gap may be present...$7.59 -
On Sale2023
Solite 5mm Custom PRO 2.0
Solite
Now: $29.99Was: $109.95Solite 5mm Custom PRO 2.0 Recommended Water Temps: 45F+ Sizing Tip: Order your regular shoe size or 1/2 size down. For example, if you are a size 10.5, order a 10. If you are a size 10, also order a...Now: $29.99Was: $109.95 -
Duotone Complete E-foil Set Up
Duotone
$7,785.00 - $8,215.00Duotone Complete E-foil Set Up The Duotone complete efoil is great for those riders looking to get out on a lighter weight and higher performing e-foil than most other options on the market. Not only...$7,785.00 - $8,215.00 -
On SaleFree Nug Hook
Ride Engine Vinaka V2 Wing Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $99.00Was: $154.00Ride Engine Vinaka V2 Wing Harness Sizes: S / M / L / XL HARNESS SIZENow: $99.00Was: $154.00 -
Prolimit Downwind Foil Performance Boardbag
Prolimit
$135.00 - $165.002026 Prolimit DW Foil Performance Boardbag Sizes: 200 / 220 / 230 / 235 / 255 What Prolimit has to say: The Prolimit Performance DW Foilbag is made for long-distance journeys and high-level...$135.00 - $165.00 -
On Sale
Cedrus Fuselage Adapter
Project Cedrus
$99.00 - $150.00Cedrus Fuselage Adapter ** DOES NOT COME WITH HARDWARE - USES THE SAME HARDWARE AS FUSE TO MAST ** Project Cedrus is the only fully universal hydrofoil mast thanks to the use of precision machined...$99.00 - $150.00 -
Duotone Crest SLS Front Wing
Duotone
$659.00 - $839.002027 Duotone Crest SLS Front Wing PRONE / FREEFLY / WAKE / FOIL ASSIST Sizes: 800, 925, 1050, 1200 When you're looking for smooth maneuverability, effortless pumping, and responsive carving, the 2027...$659.00 - $839.00 -
Waydoo FoilBoost Assist Kit for Foiling
Waydoo
$2,980.00Waydoo FoilBoost Assist Kit for Foiling What Waydoo has to say: FoilBoost 2-way design gives you a whole new way to surf! Next-Gen Power System Modular Design Easy Assembly Smart Control Simple to...$2,980.00 -
AFS Fly One
AFS
$1,149.00AFS Fly One Sizes: 5'8" / 5'10" / 6'2" / 6'4" What AFS has to say: Accessible and high-performance – Bare board The Fly One is a compact, solid wing foil board designed to offer accessibility and...$1,149.00 -
On Sale
2024 Manera Halo V2 Harness
Manera
$149.00 - $299.00The HALO 2.0 continues to offer our breakthrough "Adaptive Shell" technology, all in a harness you can trust. Following the recall concerning these parts, the “Adaptive skin”, “Pivot Inter” and...$149.00 - $299.00 -
2027 Naish Hatch V2 Parawing
Naish
$799.00 - $1,149.002027 Naish Hatch V2 Parawing Sizes: 2.1m / 2.8m / 3.5m / 4.3m / 5.1m Naish Hatch V2 Parawing Overview Jeff chats with Adam Carr from Naish a$799.00 - $1,149.00 -
F-One TITAN Mast Foot 2
F-One
$169.00Titan Mast Foot 2 New Titan Connection Sizes: O/S The new Titan 2 connection system is F-One’s evolution of the mast-to-fuselage connection, built to meet the demands of modern riders. Riders of all...$169.00 -
Prolimit Foil SUP/WIND/SURF Day Boardbag
Prolimit
$90.002026 Prolimit Foil SUP/WIND/SURF Day Boardbag Sizes: 4'6" / 4'9" / 5'2" / 6'0" / 6'7" / 6'11" / 7'6" / 7'8" What Prolimit has to say: Padded boardbasg for storing and transporting your foilboard...$90.00 -
Prolimit Wingfoil Performance Boardbag With Slider Wheels
Prolimit
$185.00 - $210.002026 Prolimit Wingfoil Performance Boardbag With Slider Wheels Sizes: 140 / 150 / 160 / 175 What Prolimit has to say: The Prolimit Performance Wingfoil Boardbag is engineered for travel, combining...$185.00 - $210.00 -
2027 Eleveight CHUTE Pocket Wing
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$949.00 - $1,079.002027 Eleveight CHUTE V1 Pocket Wing Downwind / Wave Sizes: 2.5m / 3.2m / 4m / 5m What Eleveight has to say: The new Chute unlocks pure swell connection with compact stow-and-go performance for...$949.00 - $1,079.00 -
NSI ParaWing Waist Belt w/ Pouch
NSI
$149.99The NSI® ParaWing Waist Belt with Pouch gives you the freedom to foil hands-free. There’s plenty of room for you to pack and stow your para-wing and handle in the oversized pouch, and when you’re...$149.99 -
Duotone Battery Box Mounting Set
Duotone
$814.00Duotone Battery Box Mounting Set What Duotone has to say: Use the Battery Box Mounting Set together with the Midfish Air and Foil Cruise Mast to build a lightweight eFoil setup and enjoy relaxed...$814.00 -
ANCHORMAN by K?ohi - Harness + Wing Leash + Sea Anchor
Kaohi
$220.00ANCHORMAN by Kāohi this Harness, Leash, Anchor combo is the only harness with an integrated quick-release leash and innovative safety anchor. Experience security, safety and versatility with the...$220.00 -
2027 Duotone Skybrid SLS Foilboard
Duotone
$2,239.00 - $2,359.002027 Duotone Skybrid SLS Foilboard Wing Foiling / Allround Performance Sizes: 5'5" (60L), 5'7" (70L), 5'9" (80L), 5'11" (90L), 6'1" (100L) If you are looking for early take-offs, effortless glide,...$2,239.00 - $2,359.00 -
2025 Slingshot LTF V2 Inflatable
Slingshot Sports
$1,149.00 - $1,249.00The LTF wing foil boards are nearly indestructible and give a soft surface to land on when falling. The 6” drop stitch construction paired with 3⁄4 length corduroy deck pad allows for unimpeded...$1,149.00 - $1,249.00 -
2025 Ion B2 Kite Seat Harness Men
Ion
$429.00The B2 integrates the style and function of boardshorts into a kite seat harness. Featuring the brand-new Spectre Bar 2, this seat harness ensures optimal load distribution and superior control. Its...$429.00 -
Axis KAIWI Ultra High Modulus Uni Carbon Mast 780
$2,810.00Axis KAIWI Ultra High Modulus Uni Carbon Mast 780 Sizes: 78cm What Axis has to say: The Kaiwi mast is a pure performance mast designed to minimize drag and maximize glide efficiency for downwind...$2,810.00 -
Duotone T-Shirt Originals Men
Duotone
$49.99T-Shirt Originals men Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Duotone has to say: Your must-have Duotone-branded classic T-shirt is made from organic, breathable fabric. The tee has a...$49.99