Product results
Product results
-
LIFT5 F Sport Complete eFoil - 4'9
Lift Foils
$10,999.004'9 LIFT5 F SPORT EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you are$10,999.00 -
LIFT5 F Cruiser Complete eFoil - 5'4
Lift Foils
$10,999.005'4 LIFT5 F Cruiser EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you a$10,999.00 -
North Sonar CF Mast Carbon
North
$1,079.00 - $1,199.002023 North Sonar CF Mast Carbon Foil Mast Sizes: CF72 / CF85 / CF95 Description: Our new highest quality pre-preg carbon mast delivers a stiffer, more direct feel and more immediate feedback. Tapered...$1,079.00 - $1,199.00 -
North Sonar Speed V2 Stabilizer
North
$219.00North Sonar Speed V2 Stabilizer Sizes: S178 / S208 What North has to say: Designed for maximum speed, while providing the pitch stability required for powered riding, the Speed v2 is recommended for...$219.00 -
On Sale
2025 Mystic Crest Glove 5 Finger 1.5mm
Mystic
$55.00 - $65.00The Crest are the only fully taped gloves in our collection, giving them extra water sealing that keeps your hands warmer for longer, even at 1.5mm thickness. This premium feature makes them ideal...$55.00 - $65.00 -
North Sonar S215 Stabilizer
North
$239.002023 North Sonar S215 Stabilizer The S215 Surf stabilizer has a lower stall to complement the SF Front Wings. Its moderate span creates an aspect ratio high enough for efficient pumping, while...$239.00 -
North Sonar Session Saver Box
North
$239.00North Sonar Session Saver Box A convenient toolbox full of Sonar Foil hardware, recommended for all foilers.? Features: All Titanium screws and T-nuts? Torx T40 Tool included Never lose a...$239.00 -
North Sonar S192 Stabilizer
North
$229.00With their high aspect ratio and thin sections, the Glide Series Stabs allow you to cover insane distances with minimal work (downwind, pump or prone). Stabilizers need to be stiff to provide precise...$229.00 -
North Sonar Freeride MA V2 Front Wing
North
$769.00North Sonar Freeride MA V2 Front Wing Sizes: 950 What North has to say: For foilers demanding a versatile wing with a wide speed range across multiple disciplines, this mid-aspect ratio freeride...$769.00 -
Kaohi V-Dry Compression Vacuum Bag
Kaohi
$34.00Kaohi V-Dry Compression Vacuum Bag For Parawinging and more. What Kaohi has to say: Protect your spare. Maximize your space. The V-Dry™ Compression Vacuum Bag is engineered to keep your spare or...$34.00 -
North Sonar DW820 Front Wing
North
$769.00Designed for effortless take-offs at low speed, with high top-end speeds to keep up with faster swell. The DW820 has significantly more top-end than the DW750, thanks to fine-tuning of the foil...$769.00 -
North Sonar DW Front Wing
North
$749.00 - $879.00North Sonar DW Front Wing Sizes: 690 / 750 / 820 / 900 / 1100 / 1400 Designed for effortless take-offs at low speed, with high top-end speeds to keep up with faster swell. The wing is maximised for...$749.00 - $879.00 -
On Sale
Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing
Ozone
$617.40 - $741.00SURF / DOWNWIND Experience a new level of foiling freedom. The Ozone Pocket Rocket is a parawing designed for accessible performance for all skill levels, unlocking limitless hydrofoil adventures.$617.40 - $741.00 -
North Sonar S158v2 Stabilizer
North
$219.00Designed for maximum speed, while providing the pitch stability required for powered riding, the S158v2 is recommended for lighter riders pushing high speeds with small, fast front wings (HA550-750,...$219.00 -
North Multi Tool
North
$34.80North Multi Tool For quick, effortless gear changes? Features: Torx T40 for Sonar Foil Hardware Adjustment P3 Phillips Head Screwdriver Tool for Footstrap and Binding Adjustment Compatible with...$34.80 -
North Sonar Aluminum Fuselage
North
$319.00 - $339.00SONAR FUSELAGE Sizes: A600 / A700 Includes: Fuselage Foil Screw Pack B Hydrodynamically-optimised shape for minimum resistance, the Sonar Fuselage is precisely CNC-machined from 6061-T6...$319.00 - $339.00 -
On Sale
2025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package
Reedin
$1,719.00 - $1,929.002025 Reedin SuperModel Kiteboarding Package This package comes complete, including: Kite, bar & lines Board, fins, foot straps & pads Optional harness (See "Frequently Bought Together"...$1,719.00 - $1,929.00 -
On Sale
North Sonar 1500R Front Wing
North
Now: $279.00Was: $529.002021 North Sonar 1500R Front Wing Included: 1500R Wing, Cover, Wing Screw Pack E (M8x33) What North has to say about the Sonar 1500R The Sonar 1500R is a true crossover wing with real performance...Now: $279.00Was: $529.00 -
2024 North Sonar MA V2 Prime Front Wing
North
$569.00 - $579.00Mid Aspect Front Wing An evolution of the Reflexed Series, our larger MAv2 Series wings deliver a stable learn-to-foil set-up designed for winging and boat foiling. Pitch stable across the entire...$569.00 - $579.00 -
On Sale
North Sonar HA1250 Front Wing
North
Now: $384.30Was: $549.002021 North Sonar HA1250 Front Wing Included: HA1250 Wing, Cover, Wing Screw Pack F (M8x30mm) What North has to say about the Sonar HA1250 The High Aspect HA1250 beats upwind like nothing else. The...Now: $384.30Was: $549.00 -
North Sonar CF Carbon
North
$1,679.00 - $1,799.00SONAR CF Carbon Foil Edition Mast Options: CF72 / CF85 Includes: Carbon CF72 or CF85 Mast with cover C700 Fuselage S270 Stabilizer with cover Tool Kit Sonar Fuselage Scr$1,679.00 - $1,799.00 -
On Sale
North Foil & Bindings Tool Kit
North
Now: $319.00Was: $359.00North Foil & Bindings Tool Kit Always ready. Always Prepared. Here's everything you need in one box. This large, double-sided Toolbox – one side Foil, the other Board & Bindings, is future-proofed...Now: $319.00Was: $359.00 -
2025 North Sonar MA V2 Prime Front Wing
North
$539.00 - $559.00The MA1200v2 Prime is ideal for intermediate wingfoilers progressing from the larger sizes, lighter-weight beginners or more advanced riders winging in lighter winds. It is more manoeuvrable and...$539.00 - $559.00 -
2024
2024 North Sonar MA V2 Carbon Front Wing
North
$589.00 - $859.002024 North Sonar MA v2 Carbon Front Wing Mid Aspect v2 Front Wing Sizes: MA700 / MA850 / MA1050 / MA1200 / MA1500 / MA1850 / MA2100 / MA2400 2024 North Sonar Foil System Overview with Ryan and Matt$589.00 - $859.00 -
North Sonar Kite Foil w/ 70cm Mast
North
$679.00North Sonar Kite Foil - 70cm Mast **Not a complete foil - add a front wing to your order for a complete foil set** What's Included: AK70cm Mast, S01 Stabilizer with Cover, Fuselage A600, AK Board...$679.00 -
North Sonar HM Carbon Mast
North
$1,499.00 - $1,679.00Impossibly thin. Impressively fast. We’ve reduced the thickness of the submerged portion of our new High Modulus Prepreg Carbon masts by over 15% compared to our standard Carbon masts, while also...$1,499.00 - $1,679.00 -
On Sale
2025 Mystic Roam Glove 5 Finger Precurved 3mm
Mystic
$39.00 - $67.00If you're seeking a glove that offers warmth, comfort, and finger dexterity, the Roam 3mm gloves are the perfect match. Crafted with a 5-finger design, MX2 Foam, and Fox Fleece lining, these gloves...$39.00 - $67.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Launch Alloy 1200 FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,799.99Liquid Force Horizon / Alloy Launch 1200 FuseLock Package Sill Level: Beginner-Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the...$1,799.99 -
North Sonar Foil Mast
North
$199.00 - $259.00North Sonar Foil Mast Sizes: 72cm / 85cm / 95cm What North has to say about the Sonar Foil Mast Our new refined aluminum foil section gives the best balance between light weight and increased...$199.00 - $259.00 -
North Sonar Prime Foil Set - Aluminium & E-Glass
North
$1,199.00We’ve engineered the MAv2 Prime Edition to make your foiling journey easier, get you over the hump faster and shorten your learning curve. It’s the ideal starter kit for progressing in all foil...$1,199.00 -
On Sale
North Sonar HA Front Wing
North
$486.75 - $551.252023 North Sonar HA Front Wing Sizes: 550 / 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 / 1250 / 1450 Includes:$486.75 - $551.25 -
On Sale2023
Solite 5mm Custom 2.0
Solite
$39.99 - $49.99Solite 5mm Custom 2.0 Recommended Water Temps: 45F+ Sizing Tip: Order your regular shoe size or 1/2 size down. For example, if you are a size 10.5, order a 10. If you are a size 10, also order a size...$39.99 - $49.99 -
2025 Mystic Supreme Glove Lobster Precurved 4mm
Mystic
$83.99The Supreme Lobster Precurved are our warmest gloves yet, now updated for even better performance. Crafted from MX2 Foam and Wind Mesh neoprene, they feature new paneling for enhanced comfort and...$83.99 -
North Sonar SF Front Wing
North
$739.00 - $839.002023 North Sonar SF Front Wing SONAR SURF FOILS Where effortless pumping and surf-style carving meet. Sizes: SF530 / SF680 / SF830 / SF930 / SF1080 / SF1230$739.00 - $839.00 -
North Sonar Stabilizer
North
$195.00 - $229.00Sonar Stabilizer Sizes: S178 / S208 / S210 / S270 / S320 Sonar S178 Includes: Stabilizer, Cover, Stabilizer Screw Pack C (M8x16mm) Description Flat, loose and even faster, the new S178 Stabilizer is...$195.00 - $229.00 -
On Sale2023
Solite 8mm Custom 2.0
Solite
$39.99 - $79.99Solite 8mm Custom 2.0 Recommended Water Temps: 32F+ Sizing Tip: Order your regular shoe size or 1/2 size down. For example, if you are a size 10.5, order a 10. If you are a size 10, also order a size...$39.99 - $79.99 -
Sunova Foil Drive Trench Board
Sunova
$1,799.00Sunova Foil Drive Trench Board Sizes: 4'10" / 5'2" / 5'6" What Sunova has to say: Light & durable with amazing controller connection. TR3 TEC is SUNOVA’s most popular foilboard technology. After the...$1,799.00 -
On Sale
2025 North Swell Wing Surf Foil Board
North
$906.75 - $1,116.75Surf-inspired, we've re-engineered the 2025 Swell foilboard for cranking turns and riding waves with a wing. The shape’s refined for a cleaner, faster lift to foil, with a curved surf-style outline...$906.75 - $1,116.75 -
On Sale
Sunova Pilot Mid Wing Foilboard
Sunova
$883.32 - $1,019.32THE PILOT MID will make your foiling days more enjoyable. This is a new introduction to the range to keep up with an ever-evolving sport. Performance is not always about having the smallest board...$883.32 - $1,019.32 -
Foil Drive Max Travel Battery
Foil Drive
$979.00Foil Drive Assist Max Travel Battery Fly with your Assist MAX: ride the same day you land. Breaks into 3 airline-compliant modules under 160Wh Reassembles in minutes with full Assist MAX...$979.00