Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Now: $1,071.20Was: $1,339.00 -
On Sale
Fusion Control Bar / M - 55cm - 2026 KoGL Demo
Flysurfer
Now: $536.00Was: $670.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $536.00Was: $670.00 -
On Sale
Now: $1,127.20Was: $1,409.00 -
On Sale
D/LAB Aero Carve / 1100/200 - 2024 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $2,349.60Was: $2,937.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $2,349.60Was: $2,937.00 -
On Sale
DTF Whizz Wingset SLS / 1000/S185 - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $639.20Was: $799.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $639.20Was: $799.00 -
On Sale
X-Series MKII Front Wing / X2100 Demo
Code Foils
Now: $549.50Was: $1,099.00X-Series MKII Front Wing / X2100 Demo 119416-DEMO Year: 2022 Includes: Front Wing and Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/White Size: 2100 Condition: Good ConditionNow: $549.50Was: $1,099.00 -
High Pressure SUP Inflator Valve
Slingshot Sports
$27.99High Pressure SUP Inflator Valve The High Pressure inflator valve allows you to get the most out of your inflatable SUP. This adapter allows you to use a compressor to inflate your SUP to the desired...$27.99 -
$35.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Kite Front Wing / 1255 Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $580.30Was: $829.00One-Lock Kite Front Wing / 1255 Demo 130562-DEMO Year: 2025 Includes: Front Wing and Cover Color: Black/Grey/Orange Size: 1255 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $580.30Was: $829.00 -
On Sale
Now: $1,119.20Was: $1,399.00 -
Airtime Kite Hose & Clip Kit
Airtime
$30.00Airtime Kite Hose & Clip Kit Includes: 5 hoses - ID of 1/4", OD of 3/8", 8" Long 5 clips 10 zip ties These are replacement hoses, clips, and zip ties for onepump style kites. This duplicates the...$30.00 -
Pump Pro Foil Package
MACkite
$1,899.00 - $2,099.00Pump Pro Foil Package What's Included: SabFoil Leviathan 1350 Complete Foil 1350 Front Wing 370 Rear Wing 663 Fuselage 73P Mast Slingshot Dwarfcraft V3 OR SabFoil Pump Compact Foilboard...$1,899.00 - $2,099.00 -
RTS Complete Kit
$109.99The RTS is designed for riders who want to minimize setup time on the beach and maximize their time on the water. Instead of wasting time trying to remember where your foil goes on your board and...$109.99 -
Foilite Board Mount Hardware Set - M8x20mm
PKS
$39.95Foilite Board Mount Hardware Set - M8x20mm These are Replacement M8 Titanuim Track Nuts and M8mm Mounting Screws for use on any hydrofoil that uses the M8 T-nut including Slingshot, North and others...$39.95 -
On Sale
Prime WakeFoil Time Package
MACkite
$1,398.00 - $2,148.00MAC's Take Call the team, it's Prime-Wakefoil-Time! This package is custom built from our wakefoil team to be the best value you can get as a wakefoiler. It gives you a range of sizes to suit any...$1,398.00 - $2,148.00 -
LiP Watershades Typhoon Zeiss
LiP Sunglasses
$250.00LiP Watershades Typhoon Zeiss What's Included: Clip-on safety leash, connecting to… Silicone rubber retainer necklace EVA case & microfibre cleaning bag 3 years warranty Description: The Typhoon...$250.00 -
On Sale
Sling'n North Kite/Wake Foil Package
MACkite
Now: $1,399.00Was: $1,876.77Package Options Includes: Slingshot WF-T V1 4'5" Foilboard and North Sonar Prime 1200 Foil (MA1200 V2 FW, S270 RW, A700 Fuse, AF80 Mast) Slingshot WF-2 V5 4'6" Foilboard and North Sonar Prime 1200...Now: $1,399.00Was: $1,876.77 -
Foilite M6 Titanium Hydrofoil Torx Head Screw
PKS
$3.50 - $4.75Foilite - M6 Titanium Hydrofoil Torx Head Screw What PKS has to say: These are Replacement M6 Titanuim Torx Head Screws for use on any hydrofoil that uses the M6 mounting hardware like Naish and...$3.50 - $4.75 -
Stringfellow Adaptor Plate
Stringfellow
$99.00Stringfellow Adaptor Plate Ever been frustrated with the lack of compatibility between foils and boards? Us too, and we finally have a solution for you! This plate is designed to accommodate a fixed...$99.00 -
Foilite M8 Titanium Hydrofoil Torx Head Screw
PKS
$4.50 - $7.75Foilite - M8 Titanium Hydrofoil Torx Head Screw What PKS has to say:These are Replacement M8 Titanuim Torx Head Screws for use on any hydrofoil that uses the M6 mounting hardware like Naish and...$4.50 - $7.75 -
North High-V Split Kit
North
$15.00The North High-V Split Kit is a simple, smart solution that lets you convert your low-V bar into a high-V (or High-Y) configuration without buying a whole new control bar. Not only will this make...$15.00 -
Reedin Controller Boardbag
Reedin
$159.00Reedin Controller Boardbag Sizes: 90L / 115L / 138L In addition to the Reedin Controller, this bag also fits*: 2026 F-One Rocket Free Surf 2026 Duotone Skybrid (SLS, non-SLS, and D/LAB) Appletree...$159.00 -
On Sale
Cedrus Fuselage Adapter
Project Cedrus
$99.00 - $150.00Cedrus Fuselage Adapter ** DOES NOT COME WITH HARDWARE - USES THE SAME HARDWARE AS FUSE TO MAST ** Project Cedrus is the only fully universal hydrofoil mast thanks to the use of precision machined...$99.00 - $150.00 -
North Line Connectors Set of 4 - Multiple c
North
$12.10North Line Connectors Set of 4 - Multiple c Kiteboarding Accessories Specifications Spec$12.10 -
On Sale
Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ESTRATOS2709061-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Orange Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $519.20Was: $649.00Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo ETT27IGN150-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Orange/White/Wood Size: 150cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $519.20Was: $649.00 -
On Sale
RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ERSPRO2607081-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Blue/Teal/White/Yellow Size: 7m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00 -
On Sale
RS V10 Kite / 12m - Blue - 2027
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00RS V10 Kite / 12m - Blue - 2027 ERS2712021-BLU-KOGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Teal/White Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00 -
On Sale
Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo
Lieuwe
Now: $967.20Was: $1,209.00Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo 124156-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handles Color: Carbon Fiber/Black/Blue/White Size: 144 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $967.20Was: $1,209.00 -
Foil Drive Fusion Complete Trench Kit
MACkite
$12,344.50 - $12,575.50Foil Drive Fusion Complete Trench Kit About The Package The Foil drive Fusion blurs the line between foil assist and high performance e-foil. If you want a setup you can efoil with the family and...$12,344.50 - $12,575.50 -
Duotone Quick Release Combo Kit
Duotone
$109.002026 Quick Release Combo Kit Size: O/S What Duotone has to say: The Quick Release Combi Kit is a combination of the long Freestyle Loop and the short Safety Leash, providing the best combination of...$109.00 -
2025 F-One ADDIKT TEC Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$1,339.00 - $2,029.00Be ready to get completely hooked with the ADDIKT from F-ONE, the brand-new kite designed for kitesurfing and strapless freestyle. The successor to the famous BANDIT-S, the ADDIKT incorporates our...$1,339.00 - $2,029.00 -
KT Solus Front Wing
KT
$954.00 - $1,531.00KT Solus Front Wing Downwind Fun, Downwind Race, Wing, Surf, Foil Assist, Lightwind. Sizes: 565 / 650 / 775 / 930 / 1110 What KT has to say: The Solus was designed for fun but built to win. Created...$954.00 - $1,531.00 -
On Sale
2025 F-One Bandit V17 TEC Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$999.00 - $1,399.00After two years of research and development, F-ONE is proud to present the brand-new edition of the BANDIT, our legendary kite, filled with innovations and offering ever more sensations and...$999.00 - $1,399.00 -
On Sale
Flysurfer Connect3 Control Bar
Flysurfer
Now: $399.00Was: $545.00Flysurfer Connect3 Control Bar Water / Land / Snow Sizes: S / M / L **Does NOT Include Safety Leash What Flysurfer has to say: The CONNECT3 Control Bar is designed for durability and versatility,...Now: $399.00Was: $545.00 -
Prolimit Downwind Foil Performance Boardbag
Prolimit
$135.00 - $165.002026 Prolimit DW Foil Performance Boardbag Sizes: 200 / 220 / 230 / 235 / 255 What Prolimit has to say: The Prolimit Performance DW Foilbag is made for long-distance journeys and high-level...$135.00 - $165.00 -
On SaleIn Stock and Shipping
2025 Ensis ROGER ParaWing
Ensis
Now: $549.00Was: $839.00SURF / FREERIDE Born from paragliding precision and refind for foil fanatics, this parawing delivers unmatched control, light-wind performance, and surf-centric freedom. Its single-skin design is...Now: $549.00Was: $839.00 -
2027 Eleveight CHUTE Pocket Wing
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$949.00 - $1,079.002027 Eleveight CHUTE V1 Pocket Wing Downwind / Wave Sizes: 2.5m / 3.2m / 4m / 5m What Eleveight has to say: The new Chute unlocks pure swell connection with compact stow-and-go performance for...$949.00 - $1,079.00 -
KT Solus Foil Plane
KT
$1,424.00 - $1,910.00KT Solus Foil Plane Sizes: 565 / 650 / 775 / 930 / 1110 KT Solus Foil Plane Review Tucker brings us his in-depth review of the KT$1,424.00 - $1,910.00 -
2025 Ozone Contact Snow V5 Control Bar
Ozone
$656.00 - $673.00Bar Contact Snow V5Sizes: 45cm / 50cm / 55cm What Ozone has to say:A clean and simple design, featuring an easy-to-use trim system, Re-Ride system and our innovative Click-In Loop Quick Release...$656.00 - $673.00