Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
2026 Slingshot Machine V3 Kiteboarding Kite
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,719.00 - $2,099.00$1,375.20 - $1,679.20Slingshot Machine V3 Kite Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m Old School Big Air What Slingshot has to say: The Machine V3 sets the standard for Old School Big Air, combining unmatched stability,...MSRP: $1,719.00 - $2,099.00$1,375.20 - $1,679.20 -
2026 Appletree AppleSlice V4 Wing Foilboard
Appletree Surfboards
$1,849.00 - $2,149.00AppleSlice V4 Wing Foilboard The next evolution of our most versatile wing board Sizes: 4'10 / 5'0 / 5'2 / 5'5 / 5'7 / 5'9 / 6'0 What Appletree has to say: Wing foiling is evolving faster than ever,...$1,849.00 - $2,149.00 -
2026 F-One EAGLE HM Carbon Foil Plane
F-One
$1,688.00 - $1,968.002026 EAGLE HM Carbon Plane Finally free Sizes: 690 / 790 / 890 / 990 / 1090 / 1190 / 1290 The legendary Eagle foil has been redesigned for 2026. It’s aimed at being the best “ocean surfing” foil...$1,688.00 - $1,968.00 -
Sunova X Foil Drive Foilboard
Sunova
$1,499.00THE FOIL DRIVE is a collaborative board with the legends at Foil Drive. Designed and tested with the team at Foil Drive, this board was specially created to function with the gen 2 system. With a...$1,499.00 -
Kaohi INVIZ Hybrid Leash
Kaohi
$54.00The INVIZ Leash™ is a hybrid leash made of high strength polyurethane coil + marine grade bungee (dyneema style), an innovative design inspired by down winding experts in Hawaii, California, Texas,...$54.00 -
On Sale
2024 North Seek Prime Foilboard
North
$999.00 - $1,099.00The Seek Prime's user-friendly EcoLite Softskin Construction is affordable, durable and impact-resistant. The early planing design has a longer waterline to get you up on foil faster, plus ample...$999.00 - $1,099.00 -
2024
2024 Naish Triad Kiteboarding Kite
Naish
$1,249.00 - $2,079.002024 Naish Triad Kiteboarding Kite Sizes: 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / 11 / 12 / 14 Size 4 5$1,249.00 - $2,079.00 -
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$4,999.00 - $5,275.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist MAX x Project Cedrus Integrated Mast offers riders a super clean, versatile and adaptable electric assisted foiling...$4,999.00 - $5,275.00 -
Foil Drive MAX Power Base Unit (No Motor Kit)
Foil Drive
$3,946.80Foil Drive Assist MAX Base Kite Must Add: Battery / Motor / Pod / Adaptor The foundation of Foil Drive's flagship hybrid electric assist system. The Assist MAX is built to handle everything from...$3,946.80 -
NEW 151R Tail Wing
Code Foils R Series Tail Wing
Code Foils
$250.00 - $260.00Code Foils R-Series Tail Wing Sizes: 120R / 135R / 151R Size 120R$250.00 - $260.00 -
Air Box Mini Electric Pump 4500mAh 14.8V
Ride Engine
$249.00The technology evolution for kites, wings, and boards has rapidly improved to enhance your experience on the water. However, perhaps the most critical component required to get on the water -the...$249.00 -
2024 Neil Pryde Fly II PRO Wing
Neil Pryde
$1,999.00 - $2,299.00High Performance Sizes: 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m What's New for V2? LEADING EDGE REDUCTION - The Leading Edge (LE) diameter has been decreased 9-12% for the FLY II PRO (moreso in...$1,999.00 - $2,299.00 -
IN STOCK
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim
Foil Drive
$4,629.90 - $5,258.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim The Foil Drive Assist Slim is the smaller, lighter, performance-oriented model, for the ultimate in performance hybrid electric assist foiling. Despite its small size, it...$4,629.90 - $5,258.00 -
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Axis Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$4,999.00 - $5,448.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Axis Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist MAX with AXIS integration. This collaboration is for the AXIS rider who wants to embrace their Foil Drive, while preserving the...$4,999.00 - $5,448.00 -
Staff Pick
Solite Neoprene Heat Booster Socks 1mm
Solite
$34.95Solite Neoprene Heat Booster Socks 1mm Designed to wear inside any style boot, our new round-toe 1mm Neoprene Heat Booster Socks boost warmth by 5-10 degrees F. Bottom line: longer sessions in frigid...$34.95 -
On Sale
Sling'n Wings Wing Foil Package
Slingshot Sports
$2,349.00 - $2,999.00What's Included: Slingshot Slingwing V4 Slingshot Manticore V1 Foil Board Slingshot One-Lock Wing Foil Board$2,349.00 - $2,999.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Assist MAX Starter Kit
Foil Drive
Now: $4,499.00Was: $5,161.00Foil Drive Assist MAX Starter Kit MAX Starter Kit. Built for progression. Priced for entry. What Foil Drive has to say: Getting into Foil Drive has always been a considered decision; the gear is...Now: $4,499.00Was: $5,161.00 -
On Sale
Ultimate Wingfoil Spare Parts Kit
MACkite
Now: $199.00Was: $249.00We’ve all been there. You're at the beach, the wind is blowing a perfect 20 knots, and just as you're about to hit the water, you realize you've lost your pump adapter or track nut. It’s the kind of...Now: $199.00Was: $249.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Vapor Twintip
Cabrinha
$789.002026 Vapor Twintip Big Air / Freestyle Sizes: 133cm / 135cm / 138cm / 141cm What Cabrinha has to say: Not every powered session happens in perfect conditions. The Vapor is built for riders who still...$789.00 -
2026 PPC Orbit Parawing
PPC
$1,340.00 - $1,800.002026 PPC Orbit Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.7m / 3.5m / 4.5m / 5.9m What PPC has to say: The first parawing to genuinely cover a massive wind range without sacrificing downwind freedom!! (PAL) Power...$1,340.00 - $1,800.00 -
North Shiftlock Carbon Wing Handle
North
$88.80 - $149.00North Shiftlock Carbon Wing Handle Sizes: 250 / 400 / 500 / 1100 Description: The ShiftLock Carbon handles provide an instant reaction to your input, with the bonus of being able to slide and lock...$88.80 - $149.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock PRO HM Carbon Mast 102cm
Slingshot Sports
$1,729.00HIGH MODULUS CARBON / STIFF / HIGH END The One-Lock High Modulus Pro 102 Mast continues with the incredibly high stiffness of our High Modulus mast line. Featuring a new profile with an increase in...$1,729.00 -
2026 North Echo Pro Foil Board
North
$1,249.00 - $1,299.002026 Echo Pro Foil Board Sizes: 120cm / 135cm New to the North lineup, the Echo Pro (PRO, PRo, Pro, pro, pro) is coming in hot for tow, kite, and wake foilers looking for a stiff and responsive craft...$1,249.00 - $1,299.00 -
2026 Slingshot WF-1 V6 3'11" Wake Foilboard
Slingshot Sports
$899.00WF-1 V6TOW / FLY / FLOWSize: 3'11"What Slingshot has to say:The WF-1 V6 is the highest-performance wake foil board we have ever created. It’s lightweight and extremely agile, allowing foilers to...$899.00 -
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$5,510.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist Slim x Project Cedrus Integrated Mast offers riders a super clean, versatile and adaptable electric assisted foiling...$5,510.00 -
Manera Vagabond Vest
Manera
$259.00Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL New disciplines often imply new risks. Nowadays, wing foilers and downwinders are going further offshore to tackle the best bumps. Be prepared and “Ready to Escape.” The...$259.00 -
Mystic Voltt Hooded Wetsuit
Mystic
$589.99Voltt Hooded Wetsuit Fullsuit / Front-Zip - 6/4/3mm Sizes: S / MS / M / MT / LS / L / LT / XL / XXL What Mystic has to say: We spent years pioneering our ideal coldwater wetsuit, cause when the...$589.99 -
2024
2024 North Flex Pro Twintip Bindings
North
$239.00Item Includes: 2x Straps, 2x Footpads, 4x M6x16mm Button Head Screws Sizes: S / M / L / XL Size US Size$239.00 -
2026 Naish Macrochip Kitefoil Board
Naish
$729.002026 Naish Macrochip Kite Foiling / Pump Foiling Sizes: 100cm What Naish has to say: The Macrochip shape has been refined to make it even more user-friendly. It is the key size for intermediate to...$729.00 -
2026 Cabrinha XCAL Twintip
Cabrinha
$789.002026 Xcal Kiteboard The Xcal Wood: Cabrinha’s allround freestyle gem Sizes: 135x41cm / 138x42cm / 141x43cm What Cabrinha has to say: Have you ever ridden an allround or freestyle oriented kiteboard?...$789.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Ace Twintip
Cabrinha
$719.00 - $769.002026 Ace Twintip Kiteboard All Around Freeride / Freestyle Sizes: 120cm / 126cm / 133cm / 135cm / 138cm / 141cm / 145cm What Cabrinha has to say: In a sport of constantly evolving riding styles, one...$719.00 - $769.00 -
Airtime DIY Kite Repair Kit
Airtime
$39.00Airtime DIY Kite Repair Kit The DIY kite repair kit that has what you need to fix your kite yourself. Be prepared to fix almost any problem your kite may develop with this professionally assembled...$39.00 -
2026 Naish Megachip Kitefoil Board
Naish
$1,099.002026 Naish Megachip Kite Foiling / Pump Foiling Sizes: 110cm What Naish has to say: The Megachip has an all-new shape designed to unlock foiling potential. It is a very versatile board that covers...$1,099.00 -
2026 Triple Seven P.T. Skin Parawing
Triple Seven
$889.00 - $1,109.00P.T. Skin Parawing Featherlight. Lightning Fast. Sizes: 2.4m / 3m / 4m / 5.4m / 7.3m What Triple Seven has to say: This ultra-lightweight wing packs down incredibly small, yet delivers outstanding...$889.00 - $1,109.00 -
Foil Drive MAX High Power Battery
Foil Drive
$1,249.00The MAX High Power Battery – The Pinnacle of Performance and Technology! Take your foiling to unprecedented heights with the MAX High Power Battery, the ultimate evolution in our High Power Range,...$1,249.00 -
On Sale
P.T. Skin / 5.4m - 2026 - OPEN BOX
Triple Seven
Now: $850.00Was: $999.00P.T. Skin Parawing - 5.4m - OPEN BOX Featherlight. Lightning Fast. Sizes: 5.4m What Triple Seven has to say: This ultra-lightweight wing packs down incredibly small, yet delivers outstanding...Now: $850.00Was: $999.00 -
On Sale
2023 Slingshot Formula V3 Kiteboard
Slingshot Sports
Now: $699.00Was: $949.002023 Slingshot Formula V3 Kiteboard Flyweight / Performance / POP This team favorite twin tip continues to put the most technical and high-end materials beneath your feet, using a light Carbon...Now: $699.00Was: $949.00 -
Foil Drive Assist Max
Foil Drive
$5,046.39 - $6,336.89Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Max The Foil Drive Assist MAX is the flagship model, for the ultimate in hybrid electric assist foiling. As the name suggests, the Assist MAX offers the maximum thrust, run...$5,046.39 - $6,336.89 -
Foil Drive Max Travel Battery
Foil Drive
$979.00Foil Drive Assist Max Travel Battery Fly with your Assist MAX: ride the same day you land. Breaks into 3 airline-compliant modules under 160Wh Reassembles in minutes with full Assist MAX...$979.00 -
On Sale50% off Sale
S27 Naish Matador LT
Naish
$299.00 - $429.002024 Naish Matador LT Wing The 2024 Matador LT is all about cutting weight without sacrificing performance. The LT version dials in even tighter canopy tension and trims down unnecessary extras,...$299.00 - $429.00