Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
2026 Eleveight GT3+ Wing
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,029.00 - $1,229.002026 Eleveight GT3+ Wing Freeride Wave Sizes: 3m / 4m / 5m / 6m / 7m When you head out into the surf or hit your local freeride spot, the 2026 Eleveight GT3+ Wing delivers precise control and smooth...$1,029.00 - $1,229.00 -
Foil Drive Fusion Complete Trench Kit
MACkite
$12,344.50 - $12,575.50Foil Drive Fusion Complete Trench Kit About The Package The Foil drive Fusion blurs the line between foil assist and high performance e-foil. If you want a setup you can efoil with the family and...$12,344.50 - $12,575.50 -
KT Solus Foil Plane
KT
$1,424.00 - $1,910.00KT Solus Foil Plane Sizes: 565 / 650 / 775 / 930 / 1110 KT Solus Foil Plane Review Tucker brings us his in-depth review of the KT$1,424.00 - $1,910.00 -
On Sale
Cabrinha Nitro Big Air, Big Savings Package
Cabrinha
$1,399.00 - $1,499.00What's Included: 2 - 2023 Nitro APEX Kites 1 - 2025 C.O.S. Control Bar 03 Nitro Apex Kiteboarding Kite PERFORMANCE BIG AIR Sizes: 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / 12 2023 Cabrinha Nitro | Is This the Best...$1,399.00 - $1,499.00 -
On Sale
Instructor's Choice Kiteboarding Package
MACkite
$1,799.00 - $2,199.00Instructor's Choice Kiteboarding Package Our Instructor's Choice Package is a complete, ready-to-ride kit for those getting into the sport. The Naish Pivot is forgiving enough and easy to control...$1,799.00 - $2,199.00 -
Foil Drive Fusion 860 Battery w/ Caddy
Foil Drive
$1,849.00Foil Drive Fusion 860 Battery What Foil Drive has to say The Fusion 860 Battery delivers long-range power, efficiency, and intelligent management, providing 40% more thrust and 2x the runtime of a...$1,849.00 -
WMFG Kiteboard Pump
WMFG
$48.00 - $70.00WMFG Kiteboard Pump Available in Regular, Tall, or Double WMFG. Manufacturing by and for watermen everywhere. Looking for a$48.00 - $70.00 -
On Sale
Family Friendly Fusion eFoil Package
MACkite
Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00Family Friendly Fusion e-foil Package About The Package Experience the thrill of electric hydrofoiling with the Foil Drive Efoil Family Package, designed for riders of all levels, from beginners to...Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00 -
Send the Crew a Brew! (Dogs Too)
MACkite
$4.99Send the Crew a Brew! When you think back on your online shopping experiences throughout the year, do you find yourself suddenly and inexplicably daydreaming about those hours you spent on the phone...$4.99 -
On Sale
Parawing Budget Package
MACkite
Now: $1,350.00Was: $2,098.00MAC's Take: Have you been standing on the sidelines waiting for your chance to get into Parawinging? Don't miss out any longer, we've created this package to be the best bang for your buck and...Now: $1,350.00Was: $2,098.00 -
Reedin Controller Boardbag
Reedin
$159.00Reedin Controller Boardbag Sizes: 90L / 115L / 138L In addition to the Reedin Controller, this bag also fits*: 2026 F-One Rocket Free Surf 2026 Duotone Skybrid (SLS, non-SLS, and D/LAB) Appletree...$159.00 -
Foil Drive Assist MAX+ (Base Kit)
Foil Drive
$4,001.00Foil Drive Assist MAX+ Base Kit Electric Assist Foiling With the Foil Drive Assist MAX+ Base Kit, you get added power to get up on foil easier, catch more waves, and extend your time on the water...$4,001.00 -
2026 Appletree AppleSlice V4 Wing Foilboard
Appletree Surfboards
$1,849.00 - $2,149.00AppleSlice V4 Wing Foilboard The next evolution of our most versatile wing board Sizes: 4'10 / 5'0 / 5'2 / 5'5 / 5'7 / 5'9 / 6'0 What Appletree has to say: Wing foiling is evolving faster than ever,...$1,849.00 - $2,149.00 -
2027 F-One MAGNET Carbon Kite Surfboard
F-One
$1,549.00 - $1,569.002027 F-One Magnet Carbon V3 Strapless Freestyle / Wave Sizes: 4'11 (10.8L) / 5'1 (11.5L) When you are looking to push your strapless freestyle riding, the F-One Magnet Carbon delivers stickiness and...$1,549.00 - $1,569.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Quickstart Value Package
MACkite
Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00Foil Drive Quickstart Value PKG If you have been looking at picking up a foil assist but have been waiting to get in at a lower price point this is the package you have been waiting for. New riders...Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00 -
Foil Drive Complete Elite Package
MACkite
$6,936.00*Size recommendations are based off new riders in good conditions for learning. The era of eFoil trainer meets surf foil fun is finally here. Thanks to the release of Foil Drive's new Max High Power...$6,936.00 -
2026 Reedin PureNatural Wing
Reedin
$855.00 - $989.002026 Reedin PureNatural Wing Freeride / Entry-Level / Progression Sizes: 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m You'll feel comfortable from your very first moments on the water with the 2026 Reedin PureNatural...$855.00 - $989.00 -
On Sale
Cedrus Carbon Evolution Wind Mast
Project Cedrus
Now: $1,500.00Was: $1,700.00Don’t let the name fool you; Evolution Wind is not just for kite and wing foiling. This mast is optimized for higher speeds and longer lengths, which are typically associated with more powered forms...Now: $1,500.00Was: $1,700.00 -
On Sale
F-One 16mm Carbon Mast
F-One
$787.00 - $809.002025 F-One Carbon Mast 16mm Sizes: 80cm / 85cm Accessible, reliable and ultra-stiff, the F-ONE Carbon Mast 16 will bring instant feedback and direct sensations while foiling. 16mm profile High...$787.00 - $809.00 -
On Sale
Cedrus Carbon Evolution Surf Mast
Project Cedrus
Now: $1,500.00Was: $1,700.00Evolution Surf features industry-leading glide characteristics coupled with the stiffness and strength that Cedrus is known for. With reduced wetted area in the hydrodynamically critical region of...Now: $1,500.00Was: $1,700.00 -
Foil Drive FM+ 650 Battery
Foil Drive
$1,349.00Foil Drive FM+ 650 Battery eFoiling Power & Range Sizes: 650 Wh Power your session with the FM+ 650 Battery and get back out on the water with full confidence. Designed to integrate cleanly into your...$1,349.00 -
Duotone Assist Fuselage Adapter
Duotone
$99.00 - $199.00Fuselage Adapter for Duotone Assist Foils Information On Each Adapter Duotone Adapter: To combine the aluminum masts, such as the Foil Assist Mast AL and the Foil Assist Cruise Mast AL, with a...$99.00 - $199.00 -
2026 F-One Bandit Brainchild Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$1,686.75 - $3,149.002026 F-One Bandit Brainchild Sizes: 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m Freeride / All-Around The F-One Bandit Limited Edition takes the legendary Bandit DNA and dials it up with cutting-edge materials and...$1,686.75 - $3,149.00 -
FREE Lead Bar with purchase!
Harlem Peak Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
MSRP: $2,562.00 - $3,136.00$2,390.00 - $2,962.00Harlem PEAK Kite Big Air / Freeride Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m Discover the Harlem PEAK, a kite designed for hangtime, lift, and loops, and trusted by champions. This 5-strut pinnacle...MSRP: $2,562.00 - $3,136.00$2,390.00 - $2,962.00 -
EFS VORTEC FB2 and VORTEC FB2-QR High Performance Props for Fliteboard
EFS
$339.00 - $399.00VORTEC FB2 and VORTEC FB2-QR High Performance Props for Fliteboard Prop Types: FB2-Red / FB2-Black / FB2-QR-Red / FB2-QR-Black What EFS has to say: Introducing the Vortec 2 & Vortec 2-QR Propellers...$339.00 - $399.00 -
Duotone HyperGlide D/LAB Wing Set
Duotone
$1,068.00 - $1,148.00Introducing a new addition to our Foil Line-Up for 2025 - the Hyperglide D/LAB, the pinnacle of performance for Downwinders, designed to deliver unmatched efficiency and speed. Developed for pure...$1,068.00 - $1,148.00 -
2026 F-One SK8 HM Carbon Front Wing
F-One
$959.00 - $1,219.002026 SK8 HM Carbon Front Wing Carving is (still) not a crime Sizes: 550 / 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 The new Sk8 keeps the same flavor and adds some spice for the V3 model. Staying true to...$959.00 - $1,219.00 -
2026 North Reach Kiteboarding Kite
North
$1,579.00 - $2,729.002026 Reach Kite Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m / 15m / 17m / 19m What North has to say: Lively, nimble, and easy to ride, the Reach is our most versatile go-to kite for all...$1,579.00 - $2,729.00 -
EFS Streamline IIA Aluminum Propeller for Waydoo EVO
EFS
$238.00Streamline IIA Aluminum Propeller for Waydoo EVO | High-Efficiency eFoil Prop Upgrade Colors: Red / Black What EFS has to say: Upgrade your Waydoo EVO with the Streamline IIA aluminum propeller...$238.00 -
2026 F-One SK8 HM Carbon Foil Plane
F-One
$1,378.00 - $1,698.002026 SK8 HM Carbon Plane Carving is (still) not a crime Sizes: 550 / 650 / 750 / 850 / 950 / 1050 / 1150 The new Sk8 keeps the same flavor and adds some spice for the V3 model. Staying true to the...$1,378.00 - $1,698.00 -
2026 Reedin Wing Package
Reedin
$2,693.00 - $3,037.002026 Reedin Wing Package WINGPACK that consists of specifically designed products made to be the perfect pack for anyone who has finished their lessons and is ready to buy their first gear. What...$2,693.00 - $3,037.00 -
2026 PPC Orbit Parawing
PPC
$1,340.00 - $1,800.002026 PPC Orbit Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.7m / 3.5m / 4.5m / 5.9m What PPC has to say: The first parawing to genuinely cover a massive wind range without sacrificing downwind freedom!! (PAL) Power...$1,340.00 - $1,800.00 -
Axis Wake Thief Complete Wake Foil Package
MACkite
$1,909.00 - $3,593.00Wake Thief Edition Complete Wake Package Package Includes: Your Choice of Axis PNG V2 Front Wing Axis Flat Pump 460/60 Rear Wing Axis Black Advance + Ultrashort Fuselage V2 Your Choice of Axis Mast...$1,909.00 - $3,593.00 -
On Sale
F-One Beginner Wing Foil Package
F-One
$2,499.00 - $2,717.00What's Included: Rocket Wing ASC Foilboard Phantom FCT Foil Plane Origin V1 OR V2 Wing Aluminum Mast Pack **Optional Wing Handle Wing Board Details & Specs: 2025 F-One Rocket Wing ASC Boasting a...$2,499.00 - $2,717.00 -
On Sale
Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package
MACkite
$4,798.00 - $5,298.00Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package Getting into Foil Drive without the spend? That's a tough task but we've managed to hand pick some of our favorite boards from each size which are tested for...$4,798.00 - $5,298.00 -
LIFT5 F Cruiser Complete eFoil - 5'4
Lift Foils
$10,999.005'4 LIFT5 F Cruiser EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you a$10,999.00 -
LIFT5 F Sport Complete eFoil - 4'9
Lift Foils
$10,999.004'9 LIFT5 F SPORT EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you are$10,999.00 -
On Sale
Premium Parawing Package
MACkite
Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00What's Included: Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing North Sonar SF Front Wing North Sonar AF Mast 2025 Starboard Above Foilboard Ozone Pocket Rocket Parawing SURF / DOWNWIND Experience a new level of...Now: $2,900.00Was: $3,400.00 -
Stinger Foil Drive Trench Series Board
Stinger
$1,599.00 - $1,799.00Foil Drive Trench Series Trench Styles: OPEN Trench / CUBBY Trench Includes board bag! Sizes: 4'10" / 5'0" / 5'2" What Stinger has to say about the CUBBY: The least amount drag of any Foil trench...$1,599.00 - $1,799.00