Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
2025 Duotone Click Bar Quad Control
Duotone
Now: $549.00Was: $789.00Bar Sizes: Medium: 49cm Lines: 12m-24m (12m + 12m extension) / 22m-24m (22m + 2m extension) Small 42cm Lines: 20m-22m (20m + 2m extension) At the heart of the Click Bar 2025 lies the...Now: $549.00Was: $789.00 -
KT Drifter Super K 2 PRO Carbon
KT
$2,311.00 - $2,791.00The Ultimate One-Board Quiver Redesigned through extensive prototyping, rider feedback, and advanced construction, the Super K2 delivers unmatched versatility, responsiveness, and lightweight...$2,311.00 - $2,791.00 -
On Sale
2026 Slingshot Ghost V4 Kiteboarding Kite
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,209.00 - $2,009.00$967.20 - $1,607.20Slingshot Ghost V4 Sizes: 3m / 4m / 6m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m / 15m / 17m KITE FOILING / WAVE / LIGHTWIND FREERIDE One kite to rule them all — that's what the Slingshot Ghost V4 is all about. With a...MSRP: $1,209.00 - $2,009.00$967.20 - $1,607.20 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Quickstart Value Package
MACkite
Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00Foil Drive Quickstart Value PKG If you have been looking at picking up a foil assist but have been waiting to get in at a lower price point this is the package you have been waiting for. New riders...Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00 -
Omen Stiffy V2 UHM Mast
$1,395.00Omen Stiffy V2 UHM Mast Sizes: 80cm / 85cm What Omen has to say: Completely Re-engineered for the Agent Unleash the ultimate feeling of connection, control, and glide. Whether you’re carving a wave,...$1,395.00 -
2026 KT Drifter 5 Pro Carbon
KT
$2,330.00 - $2,530.002026 KT Drifter 5 Pro Carbon Wing, Foil Drive, Beginner Surf, Sup Foil. Sizes: 44L / 52L / 60L / 80L / 90L / 100L / 115L What KT has to say: The Drifter 5 evolves toward slightly longer and narrower...$2,330.00 - $2,530.00 -
2026 Eleveight CS AUTO V2 Control Bar
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$649.00Eleveight CS Auto V2 Control System Sizes: S: 48cm / L: 53cm The session is in your hands with the CS Auto Bar V2. This refined control system from Eleveight keeps your lines clean and your focus...$649.00 -
2026 Ozone FLUX V3 Wing
Ozone
$1,349.00 - $1,679.002026 Ozone FLUX V3 Wing Sizes: 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.7m What Ozone has to say: Fluid, High Performance Freeriding THE FASTEST SINGLE-SURFACE WING WE’VE EVER BUILT MASTER OF UPWIND...$1,349.00 - $1,679.00 -
Duotone Glide 3.0 SLS Front Wing
Duotone
$669.00 - $909.002027 Duotone Glide 3.0 SLS Front Wing Freeride / Freefly / Downwind / Parawing Sizes: 825 cm², 950 cm², 1100 cm², 1250 cm², 1400 cm² When you are looking to take your pumping efficiency and glide to...$669.00 - $909.00 -
On Sale
KT Ginxu Carbon Foilboard
KT
$499.00 - $649.00Ginxu Step Bottom Foilboard Sizes: 26L / 32L / 39L / 46L / 54L / 62L / 72L / 82L / 92L / 105L / 120L Kai Lenny: “The biggest change to foilboards since foiling has started.” Keith Teboul: “The Ginxu...$499.00 - $649.00 -
Foil Drive Complete Elite Package
MACkite
$6,936.00*Size recommendations are based off new riders in good conditions for learning. The era of eFoil trainer meets surf foil fun is finally here. Thanks to the release of Foil Drive's new Max High Power...$6,936.00 -
KT Drifter Super K 2 Carbon
KT
$1,899.00 - $2,330.00The Ultimate One-Board Quiver. Sizes: 30L / 40L / 50L / 60L / 65L / 70L / 80L / 90L / 95L / 110L / 104L / 120L 2025 KT Ginxu Super K Review | Why This Isn't Last Year's Board$1,899.00 - $2,330.00 -
2026 Naish Siren Front Wing
Naish
$669.00 - $819.002026 Naish Siren Front Wing Mid-Aspect Foiling / Wave, Freestyle & All-Around Progression Sizes: 600cm², 800cm², 1000cm², 1200cm², 1400cm² When you need total control in critical situations and tight...$669.00 - $819.00 -
LIFT5 F Sport Complete eFoil - 4'9
Lift Foils
$10,999.004'9 LIFT5 F SPORT EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you are$10,999.00 -
LIFT5 F Cruiser Complete eFoil - 5'4
Lift Foils
$10,999.005'4 LIFT5 F Cruiser EFOIL Lift eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Lift has three eFoil models, each available in different sizes. No matter where you a$10,999.00 -
2025 Ozone Hyperlink V4 Foil Kite
Ozone
$2,419.00 - $2,749.00THE ULTIMATE CROSSOVER FOIL KITE FOR WATER AND SNOW The Hyperlink is a true multi-purpose foil kite. Set it up in closed cell 4-line mode on the water, or convert it to open cell 5-line mode for the...$2,419.00 - $2,749.00 -
2026 Naish Excalibur Semi-Comple Foil
Naish
$1,269.00 - $1,524.002026 Naish Excalibur Semi-Complete Foil High Aspect Gliding & All-Around Performance Sizes: 544cm², 644cm², 744cm², 844cm², 944cm², 1044cm², 1144cm², 1344cm², 1544cm² You'll experience effortless...$1,269.00 - $1,524.00 -
2027 Duotone Unit Wing
Duotone
$1,099.00 - $1,459.002027 Duotone Unit Wing Freeride / Freestyle / Wave Sizes: 2.0, 2.5, 3.0, 3.5, 4.0, 4.5, 5.0, 5.5, 6.0, 6.5 When you take the 2027 Duotone Unit Wing out on the water, you'll immediately notice its...$1,099.00 - $1,459.00 -
On Sale
Sling'n Wings Wing Foil Package
Slingshot Sports
$2,349.00 - $2,999.00What's Included: Slingshot Slingwing V4 Slingshot Manticore V1 Foil Board Slingshot One-Lock Wing Foil Board$2,349.00 - $2,999.00 -
2027 Duotone Unit SLS Concept Blue Wing
Duotone
$1,349.00 - $1,889.002027 Duotone Unit SLS Concept Blue Wing Freeride / Freestyle / Wave Sizes: 2.0m, 2.5m, 3.0m, 3.5m, 4.0m, 4.5m, 5.0m, 5.5m, 6.0m, 6.5m When you need direct handling and solid power on the water, the...$1,349.00 - $1,889.00 -
2027 Duotone Unit SLS Wing
Duotone
$1,349.00 - $1,889.002027 Duotone Unit SLS Wing Freeride / Freestyle / Wave Sizes: 2.0m, 2.5m, 3.0m, 3.5m, 4.0m, 4.5m, 5.0m, 5.5m, 6.0m, 6.5m When you need direct handling and solid power on the water, the 2027 Duotone...$1,349.00 - $1,889.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Fusion Base Kit
Foil Drive
Now: $4,000.80Was: $5,001.00Fusion Base Kit MAC's Take: After inventing and dominating the E-assist space for years, Foil Drive has now given us a system that can deliver legitimate E-foil performance along with its...Now: $4,000.80Was: $5,001.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Click Bar Quad Control
Duotone
Now: $660.00Was: $829.002026 Duotone Click Bar Control System Sizes: 42cm (S) / 49cm (M) Recommended for all Duotone kites The Duotone Click Bar is back with a few pivotal upgrades for 2026 that makes it an incredibly...Now: $660.00Was: $829.00 -
On Sale
Jacobsen Kiteboarding Package
Jacobsen
$1,650.00 - $2,415.00Jacobsen Complete Kite Package What's Included: YES Kiteboarding Kite NJOY Twintip MISSION Control System GRIP Pad Straps If you’re the kind of rider who hates being told to “pick a style,” meet...$1,650.00 - $2,415.00 -
On Sale
Family Friendly Fusion eFoil Package
MACkite
Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00Family Friendly Fusion e-foil Package About The Package Experience the thrill of electric hydrofoiling with the Foil Drive Efoil Family Package, designed for riders of all levels, from beginners to...Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00 -
In stock and shipping!!!
Foil Drive Fusion Base Kit
Foil Drive
$5,001.00Fusion Base Kit MAC's Take: After inventing and dominating the E-assist space for years, Foil Drive has now given us a system that can deliver legitimate E-foil performance along with its...$5,001.00 -
Liquid Force X / Carbon Stratus FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$3,249.99 - $3,299.99Liquid Force X / Carbon Stratus FuseLock Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the X Foilboard Next-Level Tech Meets Premium Performance The X is built...$3,249.99 - $3,299.99 -
2026 Naish Excalibur Front Wing
Naish
$719.00 - $969.002026 Naish Excalibur Front Wing High Aspect Foiling Sizes: 544cm², 644cm², 744cm², 844cm², 944cm², 1044cm², 1144cm², 1344cm², 1544cm² When you need effortless glide and quick responsiveness on the...$719.00 - $969.00 -
Flite ICON Complete eFoil
FLITE
$10,999.00 - $15,199.00Flite ICON Complete eFoil Suited For All Skill Levels "If you are looking for a board for your family, or if you're looking for something that's a little more durable than a fiberglass or carbon...$10,999.00 - $15,199.00 -
On Sale
Performance Plus Switchblade Kiteboarding Package
MACkite
$1,749.00 - $2,149.00Performance Plus Kiteboarding Package This package comes 100% complete, including: Kite, bar & lines, pump, & safety leash$1,749.00 - $2,149.00 -
On Sale
2025 F-One Strike V5 Wing
F-One
$807.00 - $1,063.00FREESTYLE / SURF / RACE Freestyle. Surf. Race. The F-One Strike V5 is more than just a wing: it's an innovative statement. Refined for 2025 with the a Sweep Control Panel, this wing delivers...$807.00 - $1,063.00 -
Flite PRO Complete eFoil
FLITE
$10,999.00 - $15,199.00Flite PRO Complete eFoil Suited For Intermediate - Advanced Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Fliteboard has a lot$10,999.00 - $15,199.00 -
Duotone Glide 3.0 D/LAB Front Wing
Duotone
$979.00 - $1,219.00Duotone Glide 3.0 D/LAB Front Wing 2027 Sizes: 600 / 700 / 825 / 950 / 1100 cm² A premium high-aspect front wing engineered for exceptional glide, effortless pumping, early lift, and dynamic...$979.00 - $1,219.00 -
Duotone Assist Surf Complete Set Up
Duotone
$8,095.00 - $8,155.00Duotone Assist Surf Complete Set Up The Duotone assist has set a new standard in performance for foil assist. By carrying the weight of the battery around your waist the board becomes more lively and...$8,095.00 - $8,155.00 -
LIFT5 Sport Complete eFoil - 4'9
Lift Foils
$14,999.004'9 LIFT5 SPORT eFOIL Is the Lift5 4'9 Right for Me? While it isn't as durable as the Lift5 F, the Lift5 does come with some advantages that you won't ge$14,999.00 -
AXIS Mast to Fuselage Adapter 19mm
Axis
$74.00AXIS Mast to Fuselage Adapter 19mm Use this to connect your 19mm mast to your fuselage. AKA "Doodad". This adapter is compatible with both the S-Series and K-Series fuselages. It is not needed for...$74.00 -
Duotone Complete E-foil Set Up
Duotone
$7,785.00 - $8,215.00Duotone Complete E-foil Set Up The Duotone complete efoil is great for those riders looking to get out on a lighter weight and higher performing e-foil than most other options on the market. Not only...$7,785.00 - $8,215.00