Product results
Product results
-
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$4,999.00 - $5,275.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist MAX x Project Cedrus Integrated Mast offers riders a super clean, versatile and adaptable electric assisted foiling...$4,999.00 - $5,275.00 -
North Sonar UHM Foil Drive Carbon Mast
North
$1,999.00North Sonar UHM FD Carbon Mast Foil Assist / Assisted Prone Surf & Downwind Foiling Sizes: 80cm When you want increased glide and sharper turning performance from your electric-assisted foil setup,...$1,999.00 -
On Sale2023
Solite 5mm Custom 2.0
Solite
$39.99 - $49.99Solite 5mm Custom 2.0 Recommended Water Temps: 45F+ Sizing Tip: Order your regular shoe size or 1/2 size down. For example, if you are a size 10.5, order a 10. If you are a size 10, also order a size...$39.99 - $49.99 -
On Sale2023
Solite 8mm Custom 2.0
Solite
$39.99 - $79.99Solite 8mm Custom 2.0 Recommended Water Temps: 32F+ Sizing Tip: Order your regular shoe size or 1/2 size down. For example, if you are a size 10.5, order a 10. If you are a size 10, also order a size...$39.99 - $79.99 -
IN STOCK
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim
Foil Drive
$4,629.90 - $5,258.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim The Foil Drive Assist Slim is the smaller, lighter, performance-oriented model, for the ultimate in performance hybrid electric assist foiling. Despite its small size, it...$4,629.90 - $5,258.00 -
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Axis Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$4,999.00 - $5,448.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist MAX / Axis Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist MAX with AXIS integration. This collaboration is for the AXIS rider who wants to embrace their Foil Drive, while preserving the...$4,999.00 - $5,448.00 -
2026 Duotone Float SLS Wing
Duotone
$1,289.00 - $1,609.002026 Duotone Float SLS Wing Wave / Freefly Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m Note: This product comes without boom! Fusion Boom must be purchased separately. Built specifically for...$1,289.00 - $1,609.00 -
Foil Drive Slim Travel Battery
Foil Drive
$499.00Foil Drive Assist Slim Travel Battery Airline-friendly modular design: ready to ride the same day. Breaks into two sections (81Wh + 97.2Wh) Offers lightly more runtime than the Slim Performance...$499.00 -
On Sale
Wing Safety + Comfort Package
Mystic
Now: $299.00Was: $338.99Wing Safety + Comfort Package Our Wing Safety + Comfort Package is the perfect package for new wingers entering the sport, getting you the necessary safety gear plus a few extra accessories that...Now: $299.00Was: $338.99 -
2027 Duotone Unit D/LAB Wing
Duotone
$2,079.00 - $2,379.002027 Duotone Unit D/LAB Wing Freeride / Freestyle / Wave Sizes: 3.5m, 4.0m, 4.5m, 5.0m, 5.5m, 6.0m, 6.5m When you want lightweight performance and immediate power transfer, the 2027 Duotone Unit...$2,079.00 - $2,379.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Moto APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$1,759.00 - $2,339.002026 Moto APEX Kite Performance Freeride / Crossover Sizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m The Moto Apex is a high performance hybrid kite built for speed efficiency and responsive control. Its 3 strut...$1,759.00 - $2,339.00 -
On Sale
Solite 8mm Custom Fire 2.0
Solite
$59.99 - $79.008MM CUSTOM FIRE 2.0 Boots Sizes: 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 / 11 / 12 / 13 Recommended Water Temps: 32F+. Sizing Tip: Order your regular shoe size or 1/2 size down. For example, if you are a size 10...$59.99 - $79.00 -
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$5,510.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist Slim x Project Cedrus Integrated Mast offers riders a super clean, versatile and adaptable electric assisted foiling...$5,510.00 -
Code Foils AR-Series Tail Wing
Code Foils
$258.50 - $291.50Code Foils AR-Series Tail Wing Sizes: 142AR / 150AR / 158AR / 175AR / 188AR Size 142AR$258.50 - $291.50 -
2026 Triple Seven P.T. Parawing
Triple Seven
$1,009.00 - $1,129.00P.T. ParawingFinally! You can go places!Sizes: 3m / 4.2m / 5.7m / 8m What Triple Seven has to say:The P.T. (ParaTow Wing) is the first RAM-air wing available on the market, designed to redefine your...$1,009.00 - $1,129.00 -
Foil Drive Assist Max
Foil Drive
$5,046.39 - $6,336.89Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Max The Foil Drive Assist MAX is the flagship model, for the ultimate in hybrid electric assist foiling. As the name suggests, the Assist MAX offers the maximum thrust, run...$5,046.39 - $6,336.89 -
Foil Drive Max Travel Battery
Foil Drive
$979.00Foil Drive Assist Max Travel Battery Fly with your Assist MAX: ride the same day you land. Breaks into 3 airline-compliant modules under 160Wh Reassembles in minutes with full Assist MAX...$979.00 -
On Sale2023
Solite 5mm Custom PRO 2.0
Solite
Now: $29.99Was: $109.95Solite 5mm Custom PRO 2.0 Recommended Water Temps: 45F+ Sizing Tip: Order your regular shoe size or 1/2 size down. For example, if you are a size 10.5, order a 10. If you are a size 10, also order a...Now: $29.99Was: $109.95 -
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Axis Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$5,268.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Axis Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist Slim x AXIS Integrated Mast is the perfect blend of an AXIS foils renowned 19mm Aluminium mast with a Foil Drive Motor and...$5,268.00 -
On SaleNEW 699 Size!
Axis ART Carbon Front Wing
Axis
$415.00 - $483.75Axis ART Carbon Front Wing **Note: This wing is only compatible with the Black series fuselages** Recommended Use: Speed, high performance winging, prone, sup, downwind. Anything you want to do...$415.00 - $483.75 -
Foil Drive Retro-fit High Power Motor Kit
Foil Drive
$1,349.00Foil Drive Retro-fit High Power Motor Kit Assisted Foiling / Surf / Downwind / Wing / Wake / Flatwater Sizes: 20cm Removable Cable (Pod Straps fit 95–145mm mast profiles) Electrify your current foil...$1,349.00 -
On Sale
Code Foils R-Series High Modulus Front Wing
Code Foils
$677.60 - $839.30Code Foils R-Series High Modulus Front Wing Sizes: 600R / 680R / 770R / 860R / 960R / 1075R Size 600R$677.60 - $839.30 -
Foil Drive FM+ 650 Battery
Foil Drive
$1,349.00Foil Drive FM+ 650 Battery eFoiling Power & Range Sizes: 650 Wh Power your session with the FM+ 650 Battery and get back out on the water with full confidence. Designed to integrate cleanly into your...$1,349.00 -
2026 Ozone FLUX V3 Wing
Ozone
$1,349.00 - $1,679.002026 Ozone FLUX V3 Wing Sizes: 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.7m What Ozone has to say: Fluid, High Performance Freeriding THE FASTEST SINGLE-SURFACE WING WE’VE EVER BUILT MASTER OF UPWIND...$1,349.00 - $1,679.00 -
On Sale
North Foil & Bindings Tool Kit
North
Now: $319.00Was: $359.00North Foil & Bindings Tool Kit Always ready. Always Prepared. Here's everything you need in one box. This large, double-sided Toolbox – one side Foil, the other Board & Bindings, is future-proofed...Now: $319.00Was: $359.00 -
Omen Stiffy V2 UHM Mast
$1,395.00Omen Stiffy V2 UHM Mast Sizes: 80cm / 85cm What Omen has to say: Completely Re-engineered for the Agent Unleash the ultimate feeling of connection, control, and glide. Whether you’re carving a wave,...$1,395.00 -
On Sale
2026 Triple Seven P.T. UDW Parawing
Triple Seven
$799.00 - $909.002026 Triple Seven P.T. UDW Parawing Downwind Parawing Focus Sizes: 3.2m / 4.1m / 5.6m When you want maximum control and swift deployment during downwind runs and wave sessions, the 2026 Triple Seven...$799.00 - $909.00 -
Stinger Foil Drive Trench Series Board
Stinger
$1,599.00 - $1,799.00Foil Drive Trench Series Trench Styles: OPEN Trench / CUBBY Trench Includes board bag! Sizes: 4'10" / 5'0" / 5'2" What Stinger has to say about the CUBBY: The least amount drag of any Foil trench...$1,599.00 - $1,799.00 -
On Sale
Wake Thief Premium Package
MACkite
Now: $2,426.00Was: $2,527.00Wake Thief Premium Foil Package What's Included: Choice of Dwarf Craft or Hope Craft Foil Board Axis PNG 1310 Carbon Front Wing Axis S-Series Rear Wing 450 Axis S-Series Short Fuselage 680mm Axis...Now: $2,426.00Was: $2,527.00 -
On Sale
Omen SuperMarine Wing Foilboard
Omen Foils
$2,149.00 - $2,199.00Credit for the SuperMarine concept goes to MACkite's very own Tucker Vantol. Tucker identified a growing category of wingers who lacked the local conditions or hadn't yet developed the skill for the...$2,149.00 - $2,199.00 -
On Sale
P.T. Skin / 5.4m - 2026 - OPEN BOX
Triple Seven
Now: $850.00Was: $999.00P.T. Skin Parawing - 5.4m - OPEN BOX Featherlight. Lightning Fast. Sizes: 5.4m What Triple Seven has to say: This ultra-lightweight wing packs down incredibly small, yet delivers outstanding...Now: $850.00Was: $999.00 -
2027 Duotone Unit Wing
Duotone
$1,099.00 - $1,459.002027 Duotone Unit Wing Freeride / Freestyle / Wave Sizes: 2.0, 2.5, 3.0, 3.5, 4.0, 4.5, 5.0, 5.5, 6.0, 6.5 When you take the 2027 Duotone Unit Wing out on the water, you'll immediately notice its...$1,099.00 - $1,459.00 -
2026 Triple Seven P.T. Skin Parawing
Triple Seven
$889.00 - $1,109.00P.T. Skin Parawing Featherlight. Lightning Fast. Sizes: 2.4m / 3m / 4m / 5.4m / 7.3m What Triple Seven has to say: This ultra-lightweight wing packs down incredibly small, yet delivers outstanding...$889.00 - $1,109.00 -
2027 Duotone Unit SLS Concept Blue Wing
Duotone
$1,349.00 - $1,889.002027 Duotone Unit SLS Concept Blue Wing Freeride / Freestyle / Wave Sizes: 2.0m, 2.5m, 3.0m, 3.5m, 4.0m, 4.5m, 5.0m, 5.5m, 6.0m, 6.5m When you need direct handling and solid power on the water, the...$1,349.00 - $1,889.00 -
2027 Duotone Unit SLS Wing
Duotone
$1,349.00 - $1,889.002027 Duotone Unit SLS Wing Freeride / Freestyle / Wave Sizes: 2.0m, 2.5m, 3.0m, 3.5m, 4.0m, 4.5m, 5.0m, 5.5m, 6.0m, 6.5m When you need direct handling and solid power on the water, the 2027 Duotone...$1,349.00 - $1,889.00 -
On Sale
2026 North Mode PRO Wing
North
$983.20 - $1,247.202026 North Mode PRO Freeride Wing HIGH SPEED PERFORMANCE / FREERIDE / FREESTYLE **Note: This product comes without handles or boom! ShiftLock Handles or Boom must be purchased separately. Sizes: 2.9m...$983.20 - $1,247.20 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Fusion Base Kit
Foil Drive
Now: $4,000.80Was: $5,001.00Fusion Base Kit MAC's Take: After inventing and dominating the E-assist space for years, Foil Drive has now given us a system that can deliver legitimate E-foil performance along with its...Now: $4,000.80Was: $5,001.00 -
In stock and shipping!!!
Foil Drive Fusion Base Kit
Foil Drive
$5,001.00Fusion Base Kit MAC's Take: After inventing and dominating the E-assist space for years, Foil Drive has now given us a system that can deliver legitimate E-foil performance along with its...$5,001.00 -
Axis S-Series Crazyshort Fuselage - 585mm
Axis
$269.00Axis S-Seires Crazyshort Fuselage - 585mm The AXIS Crazyshort Fuselage is a 3D CNC cut anodized aluminum fuselage, length is 58.5cm long. Please note: you will need the AXIS Mast Adapter aka the...$269.00 -
2026 Triple Seven P.T. LTX Parawing
Triple Seven
$1,079.00 - $1,399.002026 Triple Seven P.T. LTX Parawing Sizes: 2.4m / 3.1m / 4.2m / 5.5m / 7.2m What Triple Seven has to say: Simplified Hybrid Design, Engineered for Comfort and Endless Ocean Miles At its core, the P...$1,079.00 - $1,399.00