Wing
The newest watersport on the market, wing foiling is starting to take over bodies of water everywhere. Wing foiling is a very accessible sport that can be learned in stages by anyone from the little gromlet to grandma. That being said, it also allows for great levels of growth and super high performance - just check out YouTube for that.
There is an absolute smorgasbord of gear on the market nowadays; even we can hardly keep track of everything. If you need any advice with brands, product differences, or even just want to hear about our staff's opinion on gear give us a shout at 800-622-4655! Our knowledgeable wingfoil experts have been chomping at the bit to ride and would love to share their wealth of knowledge with you.
-
On Sale
North Seek Air Fin
North
Now: $15.00Was: $22.80North Seek Air Fin One replacement fin for the Seek Air Dropbox Fin Adaptor. Compatible with board sizes 5'9 and 6'2 only.Now: $15.00Was: $22.80 -
Wind Carver Longboard Skateboard
PKS
$299.00Wind Carver Longboard Skateboard The Wind Carver is the ideal longboard skateboard for cruising, carving, land paddling, and Wingboarding or Kiteboarding on Land. It's an exhilarating longboard...$299.00 -
On Sale
Manera Day Bag KITEFOIL
Manera
Now: $79.00Was: $99.00Manera Day Bag KITEFOIL Features: - Premium 600D Polyester fabric - Velcro pocket - One side handle - Sleeve roll = Velcro closure, no zipperNow: $79.00Was: $99.00 -
PKS Wing Harness Line
PKS
$29.95PKS Adjustable/Universal Wingboarding Harness Line The PKS Adjustable Wingboarding Harness line is adjustable for length and will attach to wings with handles as well as wings with a boom (with boom...$29.95 -
Flymount Aero LE Camera Mount
Flymount
$79.00The NEW Flymount Aero wing mount – light, strong and smart. Designed for secure, adaptable mounting to inflatable wings and kite struts, with a symmetrical, low profile design that works perfectly...$79.00 -
On Sale
2023 Ion Rave Wingfoil Harness - Cascade Blue
Ion
Now: $159.99Was: $199.992023 Ion Rave Wingfoil Harness - Cascade Blue Sizes: 48 - 50 / S - M 52 - 54 / L - XL SIZE WAIST (EU/cm) WAIST (US/Inch)Now: $159.99Was: $199.99 -
On Sale
2021 Starboard Wingboard - Lite Tech
Starboard
Now: $349.00Was: $999.002021 Starboard Wingboard - Lite Tech Sizes: 7'0 x 30" / 6'7 x 28" / 5'8 x 25" / 4'6 x 25" Accessory ChecklistNow: $349.00Was: $999.00 -
On Sale
2023 Appletree Apple Skipper WING
Appletree Surfboards
$699.00 - $1,299.002023 Appletree Apple Skipper WING High performance wing foil board Sizes: 4'8 - 45L 4'9 - 50L 4'10 - 55L 4'11 - 60L 5'0 - 65L 5'2 - 75L$699.00 - $1,299.00 -
On SaleNow: $449.00Was: $1,299.00
-
Kaohi INVIZ + Coil Cover Hybrid Leash
Kaohi
$66.00INVIZ Leash + COIL COVER™ Designed for Parawinging Sizes: 4' x 7mm Connection Types: Loop / Calf / Carabiner What Kaohi has to say: Freedom from Bridle Line Tangles! Introducing the NEW KĀOHI INVIZ...$66.00 -
Cabrinha 03 Wing Handle with Spacer
Cabrinha
$43.9903 Wing Handle with Spacers and Mounting Hardware.$43.99 -
2026 Ion Neo Jam Parawing Jacket
Ion
$129.99Neo Jam Jacket Unisex For parawinging Sizes: S-M / L-XL / XXL What Ion has to say: The Neo Jacket Jam is purpose-built for parawing sessions, offering smart functionality when it counts. Its loose...$129.99 -
Flow D-Wing Stash Belt V2
Flow ParaGliders
$109.00Flow D-Wing Belt V2 Smarter Stowage. Better Fit. More Freedom. Size: O/S What Flow has to say: The Flow D-Wing Belt is an essential accessory for parawinging, designed to give you complete freedom...$109.00 -
3m, 3.7m & 4.2m Now In Stock!
Flow D-Wing V2 Parawing
Flow ParaGliders
$995.00 - $1,099.00Flow D-Wing V2 Redefining Stability, Range and Control in Parawing Design Sizes: 1.8m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.7m / 4.2m / 5.1m / 5.9m What Flow has to say: The Flow D-Wing V2 represents a major evolution of...$995.00 - $1,099.00 -
2026 Ozone Parawing Stash Harness
Ozone
$159.002026 Ozone Stash Parawing Harness Higher upwind. Max endurance. Efficient storage. Run after run. Sizes: XS-S / M-L / XL What Ozone has to say: Unlock the full potential of your parawing sessions...$159.00 -
2026 Manera Pocket Wing Belt
Manera
$219.00PocketWing Belt Belt - pocket wing Sizes: XXS / XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL What Manera has to say: Specifically made for pocket winging, the new POCKET WING BELT is light, adaptable and comfortable,...$219.00 -
Duotone Leash Wrist Coiled
Duotone
$35.00This wrist leash will keep your wing with you at all times. The coiled leash is available in two lengths, 4“ (M) and 5.5“ (L), to have the perfect size depending on your wing span. The smaller 4“ (M)...$35.00 -
Prolimit Wingfoil Performance Slider Boardbag
Prolimit
$185.00 - $210.00Wingfoil Performance Boardbag Slider Sizes: 160cm / 175cm What Prolimit has to say: Heavy duty padded travel bag to travel around with your wingsurf gear. New: Patented Slider wheels and slider...$185.00 - $210.00 -
Prolimit DW Foilbag Session Slider
Prolimit
$249.00DW Foilbag Session Slider Size: 220cm - 7'2" What Prolimit has to say: The Prolimit Session range is completed with this Downwind Session boardbag with foil organizer, maximum padding, well padded...$249.00 -
2026 Naish Chimera Nvision
Naish
$3,299.00 - $3,449.002026 Chimera NVision Ultimate Light Weight Mid-Length Board Wing / Parawing Sizes: 68L / 78L / 88L / 108L What Naish has to say: The Chimera goes hollow. Shell Composite Construction strips the...$3,299.00 - $3,449.00 -
AFS BlackBird Mid Length
AFS
$1,699.00Black Bird Mid Length Sizes: 5'4" / 5'6 / 5'8" / 6'0 / 6'3 What AFS has to say: AFS Advanced Mid-Length Shape – Bare Board. At AFS Advanced, every board is the result of years of innovation,...$1,699.00 -
$7.00 -
$6.00 -
$6.00 -
$15.00 -
F-One Frigate Harness Line
F-One
$30.00FRIGATE Harness Line Size: 30cm What F-One has to say: Essential to pocket winging, a harness offers greater comfort by reducing arm strain, improves performance by optimizing the sail’s control,...$30.00 -
Mystic Patrol Foil Boardbag Wheeled
Mystic
$209.99 - $229.99PATROL Foil Boardbag Wheeled Sizes: 5.1ft / 5.6ft / 6.1ft What Mystic has to say: The Patrol Foil Boardbag carries all your gear with ease. Big enough to fit 1 board, foil system, 3 wings, plus your...$209.99 - $229.99 -
Cabrinha Handlebar Wing Boom
Cabrinha
$148.99Handlebar Wing Boom FOR VISION AND MANTIS Sizes: S / M / L What Cabrinha has to say: With a sport that is so new and still developing, who are we to tell people how they should ride? This year we...$148.99 -
NSI EVA Foam Double V Foot Strap
NSI
$79.99EVA Foam Double V Foot Strap Size: 12″ L x 14.5” W x 3” W x 9/16″ H What NSI has to say: Our new Foil EVA Foam Double V Foot Strap is the lightest and most comfortable foot strap you’ll ever use...$79.99 -
On Sale
2025 F-One PLUME K-Wing / 3.5m - OPEN BOX
F-One
Now: $549.00Was: $1,009.00DOWNWIND / SURF / FREERIDE Features: F-ONE has always pushed boundaries to make your experience on the water as memorable as possible. The PLUME, their lNow: $549.00Was: $1,009.00 -
Duotone LAZEPUMP E-Pump
Duotone
$219.00LAZEPUMP E-Pump Size: O/S What Duotone has to say: Power Up Faster, Ride Longer! The all-new Duotone Electric Air Pump delivers game-changing inflation performance for every watersport enthusiast...$219.00 -
AFS Clip-On Boom
AFS
MSRP: $139.00$119.00Clip on boom from AFS fits all of the Stream sizes as well as the DLite Boom.One boom for all sizesMSRP: $139.00$119.00 -
2025 Slingshot Proto Craft 001 Foilboard
Slingshot Sports
$2,099.00Proto Craft 001Efficient / Responsive / Purpose-Built Size: 95L (90"L x 18"W) What Slingshot has to say: The Proto Craft 001 is a purpose built SUP foil board designed to get you up on foil faster...$2,099.00 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Serve SeaFarer Coffin
Ride Engine
MSRP: $299.00Now: $254.15Was: $299.00Serve SeaFarer Coffin Size: 162cm x 46cm x 24cm What Ride Engine has to say:An ultimate gear-hauling solution! The Seafarer Coffin bag stands out as the epitome of versatility in the collection,...MSRP: $299.00Now: $254.15Was: $299.00 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Offshore Pack Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $136.00Was: $160.00Offshore Pack HarnessSizes: S / M / L What Ride Engine has to say:Long downwind runs or chasing open-ocean swell offer the ultimate glide zone experience, but they also come with inherent risks...Now: $136.00Was: $160.00 -
Code Foils Complete Wing Foil Set
Code Foils
$2,596.00 - $2,794.00Code Foils Complete Wing Foil Set Front Wing Sizes: 850S / 980S / 1130S / 1300S What Code Foils has to say: One of the most accessible foiling disciplines is wing foiling, and Code Foils' range of...$2,596.00 - $2,794.00 -
WMFG 1.0E Electric Kite/Wing/SUP Pump
WMFG
$229.00WMFG Electric Kite, SUP, and & Wing PumpHigh-Volume. High-Pressure. Zero Compromise.What WMFG has to say:The WMFG 1.0E Electric Pump sets a new benchmark for portable inflation in wind sports...$229.00 -
Air Box Mini Electric Pump 4500mAh 14.8V
Ride Engine
$249.00The technology evolution for kites, wings, and boards has rapidly improved to enhance your experience on the water. However, perhaps the most critical component required to get on the water -the...$249.00 -
Ozone Parawing Swivel Leash Line
Ozone
$45.00The Parawing Swivel Leash Line is available as an optional extra and features a strong Dyneema line with internal bungee core and an ultra light Stainless Steel swivel to keep the leash twist free.$45.00 -
2025 F-One Hybrid Wing Handle
F-One
$45.00F-One Hybrid Handles Sizes: Front handle: 28 / 30cm Back handle: 37cm Looking to add more control and flexibility to your winging? Try the Hybrid Handles. These interchangeable wing handles are...$45.00