Refine Search
Brands
FLITELabProduct results
Product results
-
On Sale
F-One Platinum 3 Bindings
F-One
Now: $179.00Was: $229.00F-One Platinum 3 Bindings Sizes: S (Size 8 or Less) / M (9 - 12) / L (13+)Now: $179.00Was: $229.00 -
On Sale
2026 Slingshot Crisis V8 Kiteboard
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $649.00Now: $519.20Was: $649.00Slingshot Crisis V8 TT Sizes: 134cm / 137cm / 141cm / 146cm / 151cm PROGRESSION / VERSATILE / CONTROL How would we describe a user-friendly twintip? Forgiving flex, easy learning and upwind, and less...MSRP: $649.00Now: $519.20Was: $649.00 -
Code Foils Race Tail Wing
Code Foils
$290.00 - $299.00Code Foils Race Tail Wing Sizes: 80 / 100 / 119 What Code Foils has to say: Built for a different purpose. The new Code Race 100 and 119 Tails have been designed for racing and high speeds. A...$290.00 - $299.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Kite Foil Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,607.00 - $3,017.00Slingshot One-Lock Kite Package Dustin's Take on the One-Lock Kite Foil: The Slingshot One-Lock system has been a game-changer this summer. Fast setup, less hassle, and more time on the water. There...$1,607.00 - $3,017.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Verse Tail 270 Stabilizer
Slingshot Sports
$299.00STABLE / PREDICATABLE / CONFIDENT The Slingshot One-Lock Verse Tail 270 is their most stable stabilizer. Design Details: THE DESIGN DIFFERENCE:With a preset angle of -2.25°, it ensures consistent...$299.00 -
2026 Naish Global Kite Surfboard
Naish
$1,149.002026 Naish Global Sizes: 5'2" / 5'5" / 5'7" / 5'10" What Naish has to say: The Global is designed and built for control and performance at speed, and it shines most in bigger, more powerful surf...$1,149.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Turbo Tail 180 Stabilizer
Slingshot Sports
$379.00GLIDE / PUMP / PLAYFUL The Slingshot One-Lock Turbo Tail 180 is our most efficient and reactive low-drag stabilizer in the One-Lock system. Design Details: THE DESIGN DIFFERENCE:This stabilizer is...$379.00 -
Flysurfer Sync Carbon Free Control Bar
Flysurfer
$995.00The SYNC Carbon Control Bar was specifically designed for advanced and professional kiteboarders who demand the highest standards of performance, precision, and safety. With its ultra-lightweight...$995.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Carve Tail 200 Stabilizer
Slingshot Sports
$379.00SNAP / HOLD / SPEED The Slingshot One-Lock Carve Tail 200 is their fastest stabilizer. Design Details: THE DESIGN DIFFERENCE:With a preset angle of -1.5°, it’s perfectly tuned for minimal drag...$379.00 -
On Sale
2026 Slingshot Sentry V3 Control Bar
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $749.00Now: $599.20Was: $749.002026 Slingshot Sentry V3 Kite Control System Sizes: 45 cm / 53 cm What Slingshot has to say: INTUITIVE / RELIABLE / REFINED The Sentry V3 is our do-it-all kite bar, built for Big Air, freeride,...MSRP: $749.00Now: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Budget Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$1,999.00 - $2,349.00MAC's Take On The Package We understand getting into a new sport can be expensive and intimidating. So we are doing our best to beat back those intrusive thoughts and help with a digestible price on...$1,999.00 - $2,349.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Kite Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,599.00KITE / PROGRESSION / AFFORDABLE / MODULAR One-Lock Kite Front Wings are designed to elevate your kite foiling experience, no matter your skill level. From control and stability to unmatched speed and...$1,599.00 -
On Sale
PPC M1-X Wing
PPC
$1,182.30 - $1,329.30WAVE / FREESTYLE This high-end, lightweight wing features a stiff frame, ideal for those seeking optimal performance in wave or freestyle use. Sizes: 3m / 4m / 5m / 6m / 7m Details$1,182.30 - $1,329.30 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wing Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,599.00One-Lock Wing Quickstart Complete Foil Set Sizes: 1850 cm² Wing Foiling Early lifts at low speeds to get on foil sooner Smooth, predictable stall point for easier recovery Mast height balances...$1,599.00 -
On Sale
PPC M1-L Wing
PPC
$773.50 - $1,330.00PERFORMANCE PROGRESSION / WAVE The M1-L is designed for those seeking high performance on a budget. It offers excellent value without sacrificing performance, making it ideal for newcomers to wing...$773.50 - $1,330.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Wake Quickstart Package
Slingshot Sports
$1,499.00WAKE / PROGRESSION / AFFORDABLE / MODULAR The Ease line of front wings is designed for riders seeking an entry-level foil that will support them through turns, foot swaps, pumping, and tacks. Built...$1,499.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Switchblade APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$1,659.00 - $2,529.002026 Switchblade APEX Performance Freeride Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 14m When you think about the legacy of kite surfing over the last 20 years, one kite has been through...$1,659.00 - $2,529.00 -
Duotone Battery Box Mounting Set
Duotone
$814.00Duotone Battery Box Mounting Set What Duotone has to say: Use the Battery Box Mounting Set together with the Midfish Air and Foil Cruise Mast to build a lightweight eFoil setup and enjoy relaxed...$814.00 -
2026 Naish Foil Mast HM Carbon
Naish
$1,369.00 - $1,419.002026 Naish Foil Mast HM Carbon Performance Hydrofoil Mast Sizes: 75 cm (29"), 80 cm (31"), 85 cm (33") When you want an instant, direct connection to your foil without flex or hesitation, the 2026...$1,369.00 - $1,419.00 -
Foil Drive Fusion 860 Battery w/ Caddy
Foil Drive
$1,849.00Foil Drive Fusion 860 Battery What Foil Drive has to say The Fusion 860 Battery delivers long-range power, efficiency, and intelligent management, providing 40% more thrust and 2x the runtime of a...$1,849.00 -
On Sale
Instructor's Choice Doorbuster Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$2,098.00 - $2,549.00MAC's Take On The Package Been waiting to get into winging but the price of good gear is just too much for your budget? No, don't roll the dice on used gear, check out our Doorbuster wing package...$2,098.00 - $2,549.00 -
On Sale
2023 Duotone Select SLS Kiteboard
Duotone
Now: $799.00Was: $1,199.00SELECT SLS PERFORMANCE FREERIDE Sizes: 135 / 138 / 141 / 144 The world's most comfortable freeride board gets the SLS treatment and a new shape for 2023, make sure you choose one size longer! The...Now: $799.00Was: $1,199.00 -
On Sale
F-One Phantom Carbon V3 980 Front Wing
F-One
Now: $527.40Was: $879.00F-One Phantom Carbon V3 980 Front Wing What F-One has to say: The foils of the PHANTOM line are designed to glide effortlessly when pumping or connecting waves and prove themselves very agile and...Now: $527.40Was: $879.00 -
2027 Duotone Jaime SLS Porsche Edition - 136cm
Duotone
$1,499.002027 Duotone Jaime SLS Porsche Edition Freestyle / Big Air Sizes: 136cm Combining maximum power with precision handling, the 2027 Duotone Jaime SLS Porsche Edition delivers outstanding vertical lift...$1,499.00 -
LIFTX Complete eFoil
Lift Foils
$13,999.00LIFTX Complete eFoil Sizes: 4'3" / 4'8" / 5'2" / 5'4" What LIFT has to say: More water. With or without power. LIFTX Comes Fully Configured LIFTX isn’t just power, it’s progression. Get upwind,...$13,999.00 -
Foil Drive V2 Propeller Guard
Foil Drive
$113.85Foil Drive V2 Propeller Guard Propeller Protection & Safety Accessory When you're teaching friends or building confidence on the water, having extra peace of mind makes all the difference. The Foil...$113.85 -
On Sale
F-One Momentum UHM Front Wing
F-One
$683.40 - $809.40SUP downwind - Expert / Wing foil DW Already a proven winner in prestigious downwind SUP foil races, including the 2024 Moloka’i to O’ahu (M2O) under the feet of team rider Edo Tanas, the MOMENTUM is...$683.40 - $809.40 -
2026 F-One Keahi Pro
F-One
$1,509.00 - $1,529.00KEAHI PRO Sizes: 5'5" / 5'7" / 5'9" Pure, unrivaled kitesurfing experience — that's what you get with the Keahi Pro. Developed with input from World Champion Keahi de Aboitiz, this board excels at...$1,509.00 - $1,529.00 -
2026 F-One SUSHI Carbon Front Wing
F-One
$1,189.00 - $1,479.002026 F-One SUSHI Carbon Front Wing Sizes: 620 / 680 / 740 / 820 / 920 / 1020 What F-One has to say: Let it roll The new SUSHI by F-ONE is all about roll and control. Designed for riders who want to...$1,189.00 - $1,479.00 -
SabFoil Blackbird Leviathan 1350-325-75 Foil Set
SabFoil
$2,399.00SabFoil Blackbird Leviathan 1350-325-75 Foil Set Size: 1350 What SabFoil has to say: Wing Foil / Surf Foil / Pump Foil / SUP Foil / Downwind Beyond the Margin of Error High-aspect efficiency usually...$2,399.00 -
Slingshot Flow Craft V2
Slingshot Sports
$1,729.00 - $1,979.00Sizes: 45L / 55L / 65L / 75L / 85L / 95L Who's It For: Wing foilers who want a responsive, efficient, and lightweight board for fast takeoffs, powerful carves, and seamless control at speed. Now in...$1,729.00 - $1,979.00 -
Foil Drive x Slingshot One-Lock V2 Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$899.00 - $1,924.20Foil Drive x Slingshot One-Lock V2 Integrated Mast Sizes: 17cm - 7" / eFoil - 70cm - 27.5" Foil Drive x Slingshot One-Lock V2 Integrated Mast Review &$899.00 - $1,924.20 -
2026 F-One STRIKE V6 CWC Wing
F-One
$1,559.00 - $1,869.002026 F-One STRIKE V6 CWC Wing Strut your stuff Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m When the wind drops, you can stay on the water with the 2026 F-One STRIKE V6 CWC Wing. Designed to maximize power without...$1,559.00 - $1,869.00 -
2026 AFS STOW Parawing
AFS
$749.00 - $849.002026 AFS STOW Parawing The Next Generation Parawing for Total Freedom in Foiling Sizes: 2.5m / 3.5m / 4.5m AFS Stow Parawing Review$749.00 - $849.00 -
On Sale
F-One (T1) Phantom Carbon V3 Complete Foil
F-One
$1,076.00 - $2,074.00F-One (T1) Phantom Carbon V3 Complete Foil Sizes: 980 What F-One has to say: The foils of the PHANTOM line are designed to glide effortlessly when pumping or connecting waves and prove themselves...$1,076.00 - $2,074.00 -
2026 F-One SUSHI Carbon Foil Plane
F-One
$1,608.00 - $1,898.002026 F-One SUSHI Carbon Foil Plane Sizes: 620 / 680 / 740 / 820 / 920 / 1020 What F-One has to say: Let it roll The new SUSHI by F-ONE is all about roll and control. Designed for riders who want to...$1,608.00 - $1,898.00 -
On Sale
Waydoo Evo Pro Plus: Custom Build
Waydoo
$6,852.00 - $8,696.00Waydoo Evo Pro Plus: Custom Speed Build Speed, I am speed... Shoot sorry, this what happens when you hire someone that grew up on the hit movie "Cars". Jokes aside, that is what this package is for:...$6,852.00 - $8,696.00 -
AFS Diamond Wing
AFS
$949.00 - $1,139.00Performance versatility Lightweight, compact, stable and high-performance, it excels in all disciplines, from freeride to freestyle and waveriding. Extensively tes$949.00 - $1,139.00 -
PPC Zen Mid-Length Foil Board
PPC
$2,660.00 - $2,780.00Zen Mid-Length Wing Foil Board Sizes: 4'9"x20" (55L) / 5'1"x20" (65L) / 5'6"x21" (75L) / 5'11"x21" (85L) / 6'4"x22" (95L) Designer Sam Loader created the Zen for one reason: to optimize the board's...$2,660.00 - $2,780.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Ease Front Wing
Slingshot Sports
$639.00 - $899.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty EASY / PREDICTABLE / CONFIDENT The Slingshot One-Lock Ease Front...$639.00 - $899.00