Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Atmos Ultra Twintip / 138cm - Indigo - 2026 - With Bindings Demo
North
Now: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00Atmos Ultra Twintip / 138cm - Indigo - 2026 - With Bindings KoGL25 Demo 85002.260027-141-KOGL25 Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, Board Bag (Manera 145 Twintip Bag), and Fins Color: Indigo Size:...Now: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00 -
On Sale
Glide Craft V1 90L / 90L - White/Teal - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Now: $1,407.20Was: $1,759.00Glide Craft V1 90L / 90L - White/Teal - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260451090-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/Teal/White/Grey Size: 90L Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,407.20Was: $1,759.00 -
On Sale
Now: $191.20Was: $239.00 -
On Sale
Sonar SF Front Wing / SF1080 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $655.20Was: $819.00Sonar SF Front Wing / SF1080 - KoGL Demo 122464-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: SF1080 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $655.20Was: $819.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Soleil SLS Twintip Kiteboard
Duotone
Now: $799.00Was: $1,199.00Includes: Fins only. (Handle included with Duotone binding purchase.) Crafted with the female rider in mind, the Soleil in Strong Light Superior construction features a narrower outline that provides...Now: $799.00Was: $1,199.00 -
On Sale
GT4+ Wing / 5m - Grey - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00GT4+ Wing / 5m - Grey - 2027 - KoGL Demo EWING27GT05-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Neon Green Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,063.20Was: $1,329.00 -
2026 Ion Wetshirt Basketball Men
Ion
$54.992026 Ion Wetshirt Basketball Men UPF rating 50+, sustainable materials Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: The Basketball Shirt is ION's take on adding more variety to...$54.99 -
2026 PPC Orbit Parawing
PPC
$1,340.00 - $1,800.002026 PPC Orbit Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.7m / 3.5m / 4.5m / 5.9m What PPC has to say: The first parawing to genuinely cover a massive wind range without sacrificing downwind freedom!! (PAL) Power...$1,340.00 - $1,800.00 -
On Sale
Flex PRO / L - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $231.20Was: $289.00Flex PRO / L - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85003.250040-L-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Bindings Only Color: Black/Blue/Grey Size: L Condition: Great ConditionNow: $231.20Was: $289.00 -
On Sale
Sonar SF Front Wing / SF680 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00Sonar SF Front Wing / SF680 - KoGL Demo 125954-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Front Wing, Wing Cover, and Hardware Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: SF680 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Infinity V3 Twintip / 148cm - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Infinity V3 Twintip / 148cm - 2025 - KoGL Demo OZ-Infnty-V3-148-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Red/Wood Size: 148cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
2026 Cabrinha S-QUAD Kite Surfboard
Cabrinha
$1,199.002026 Cabrinha S-QUAD Kite Surfboard Sizes: 5'7" Built for riders who come alive when the waves get serious. The S-Quad combines speed, grip, and rail-to-rail control for confident performance in...$1,199.00 -
2026 Slingshot WF-1 V6 3'11" Wake Foilboard
Slingshot Sports
$899.00WF-1 V6TOW / FLY / FLOWSize: 3'11"What Slingshot has to say:The WF-1 V6 is the highest-performance wake foil board we have ever created. It’s lightweight and extremely agile, allowing foilers to...$899.00 -
On Sale
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Code V5 Twintip / 138cm - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $751.20Was: $939.00Code V5 Twintip / 138cm - 2025 - KoGL Demo OZ-Code-V5-138-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Blue/Orange/Grey Size: 138cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $751.20Was: $939.00 -
2026 Mystic Majestic Waist Harness
Mystic
$479.992026 Mystic Majestic Waist Harness Hardshell waist harness Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL What Mystic has to say: The Majestic has the same Bionic Core Frame as the Majestic X, but with a Roven...$479.99 -
2026 Cabrinha Prestige Wing Kit
Cabrinha
$1,209.00 - $1,279.00Prestige Wing Set Sizes: 760/160 - 905/180 - 1150/180 MOTION = MOMENTUM 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review$1,209.00 - $1,279.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Union Carbon-16 Mast
Cabrinha
$1,289.00 - $1,409.00UNION MAST High Performance Sizes: 78cm / 84cm 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review Tucker and Jeff got out on the ne$1,289.00 - $1,409.00 -
2026 AFS Ultra HA Front Wing
AFS
$919.00 - $1,149.002026 Ultra HA Front Wing Sizes: 600 / 750 / 900 What AFS has to say: In 2024, we introduced the ULTRA 750, a dedicated downwind front wing designed by Laurent Borgna. This year, the ULTRA range...$919.00 - $1,149.00 -
On Sale
Now: $1,287.20Was: $1,609.00 -
On Sale
Now: $519.20Was: $649.00 -
On Sale
Now: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
Now: $1,848.00Was: $2,310.00 -
2026 Harlem FLOW Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
$2,143.00 - $2,623.002026 Harlem FLOW Kite Wave / Freeride Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m What Harlem has to say: The Flow is a three-strut freeride wave kite, made for stable drift, tight and smooth turning and...$2,143.00 - $2,623.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Prestige Front Wing
Cabrinha
$849.00 - $909.00Prestige Front Wing Sizes: 760 / 905 / 1150 MOTION = MOMENTUM 2026 Cabrinha Union Foil Review The Union launches$849.00 - $909.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Duotone Sky Style SLS Wing Foil Board
Duotone
$599.00 - $899.002024 Duotone Sky Style SLS Wing Foil Board WING - SURF / FREESTYLE / FREERIDE 2024 Duotone Sky Series Wing Boards Overview Sizes: 4'5 / 4'7 / 4'9 / 4$599.00 - $899.00 -
On Sale
Now: $1,764.00Was: $2,205.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Kite / 8m - Deep Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00Orbit Kite / 8m - Deep Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85000.270000-8-DP-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Silver/Purple/Violet Size: 8m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,503.20Was: $1,879.00 -
2026 F-One Lockable T-Nuts
F-One
$43.002026 Lockable T-Nuts Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: Lockable T-Nuts are specifically designed for riders looking to save time during setup and maintain stable, precise settings. This...$43.00 -
On Sale
Stratos+ V1 Kite / 12m - Purple - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,919.20Was: $2,399.00Stratos+ V1 Kite / 12m - Purple - 2027 - KoGL Demo ESTRATOS2712061-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Orange Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,919.20Was: $2,399.00 -
On Sale
REFLEX Kite / 10m - Color TBD - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,799.20Was: $2,249.00REFLEX Kite / 10m - Color TBD - 2027 - KoGL Demo REV110ODW-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Light Blue/Yellow Size: 10cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,799.20Was: $2,249.00 -
2026 Ozone Fusion V3 Ultra-X Wing
Ozone
$3,059.00 - $3,719.002026 Ozone Fusion V3 Ultra-X Wing Race / Speed / Freeride Sizes: 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m / 7m / 7.5m When you are looking to push your top speeds and ride with complete precision, the 2026 Ozone Fusion...$3,059.00 - $3,719.00 -
2026 F-One Mast Top Plate
F-One
$179.002026 Mast Top Plate Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: The redesigned F-ONE Mast Top Plate now features a keyhole-shaped “Quick-Attach System” for faster assembly and is also fully compatible...$179.00 -
2026 F-One T-Nuts Sync
F-One
$17.002026 T-Nuts Sync Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: The new T-Nuts Sync system is designed to keep the T-Nuts linked together inside the rails, ensuring a consistent spacing and perfectly...$17.00 -
On Sale
Mode Pro Wing / 5.4m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,335.20Was: $1,669.00Mode Pro Wing / 5.5m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85014.270006-54-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 5.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,335.20Was: $1,669.00 -
On Sale
Navigator Control System / 45-50cm - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $460.00Was: $575.00Navigator Control System / 45-50cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85001.270020-45-50-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Bar Only Color: Black/Red/White Size: 45-50cm Condition: Great Condition <Now: $460.00Was: $575.00 -
On Sale
Now: $1,527.20Was: $1,909.00 -
2026 Ion Wetshirt Long Sleeve Men
Ion
$69.992026 Ion Wetshirt Long Sleeve Men Fast-drying & UPF rating 50+, sustainable materials Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: The Wetshirt Long Sleeve for men is the choice...$69.99 -
On Sale
Code V5 Twintip / 135cm - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $751.20Was: $939.00Code V5 Twintip / 135cm - 2025 - KoGL Demo OZ-Code-V5-135-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Carbon Fiber/Black/Yellow/Teal/Wood Size: 135cm Condition: Great...Now: $751.20Was: $939.00 -
On Sale
Mode Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $1,223.20Was: $1,529.00Mode Pro Wing / 3.5m - White - 2027 - KoGL Demo 85014.270006-35-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Wing and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey Size: 3.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,223.20Was: $1,529.00