Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo
Naish
Now: $607.20Was: $759.00Siren Front Wing / 1000 - 2026 Demo FOFW-SIF26-BK01000-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Grey Size: 1000 Condition: Great Condition <Now: $607.20Was: $759.00 -
On Sale
Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo
AFS
Now: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00Stream Wing / 5m - Red - 2026 - Demo Stream-5m-RED-Demo Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wrist Leash Color: Black/Red/White Size: 5m Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,130.22Was: $1,279.00 -
On Sale
Mantis Wing / 4m - C4 - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Cabrinha
Now: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00Mantis Wing / 4m - C4 - 2026 - KoGL Demo 85001.270021-50-55-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Boom, and Wing Bag Color: Black/Blue/Teal Size: 4m Condition: Good Condition RepaireNow: $1,015.20Was: $1,269.00 -
On Sale
SPARK Carbon / 140 x 43cm - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $1,087.20Was: $1,359.00SPARK Carbon / 140 x 43cm - 2026 Demo F1KB26SPARKC140-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, and Fins Color: Purple Size: 140x43cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,087.20Was: $1,359.00 -
On Sale
Dwarf Craft V4 / 120cm - 2026 KoGL DEMO
Slingshot Sports
Now: $799.00Was: $979.00Dwarf Craft V4 / 120cm - 2026 KoGL DEMO 1260410120-KOGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey/Orange/Red Size: 120cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $799.00Was: $979.00 -
On Sale
Unit SLS Concept Blue Wing / 5m - Undyed - 2027 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Duotone
Now: $1,367.20Was: $1,709.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $1,367.20Was: $1,709.00 -
2026 KT Drifter 5 Carbon
KT
$1,990.00 - $2,086.002026 KT Drifter 5 Carbon Sizes: 70L / 80L / 90L / 100L / 115L What KT has to say: The KT Drifter 5 has slightly evolved this year – with slightly longer and narrower proportions to improve glide,...$1,990.00 - $2,086.00 -
On Sale
WFS PRO V2 Wing / 4.5m - 2026 Demo
Eleveight Kiteboarding
Now: $1,615.20Was: $2,019.00WFS PRO V2 Wing / 4.5m - 2026 Demo EWING26WFSPRO45-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Harness Line, and Boom Color: Navy Blue/Cyan/White/Yellow Size: 4.5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,615.20Was: $2,019.00 -
On Sale
Orbit Ultra Kite / 9m - Black - 2026 Demo
North
Now: $2,039.20Was: $2,549.00Orbit Ultra Kite / 9m - Black - 2026 Demo 85000.260011-9m-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Blue/Grey/Yellow Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,039.20Was: $2,549.00 -
2026 Starboard Ace Air Inflatable Foilboard Learner
Starboard
$1,500.002026 Starboard Ace Air Inflatable Learner Foiling • Winging • Windsurf • SUP Sizes: 7'9" What Starboard has to say: Getting started in wingfoiling has never been more fun with our upgraded 7’9″ Air...$1,500.00 -
On Sale
Excalibur Semi-Complete / 844 - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Naish
Now: $1,071.20Was: $1,339.00Excalibur Semi-Complete / 844 - 2026 - KoGL Demo FOSC-EXS26-BK00844-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing, Rear Wing, Stab, and Covers Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver Size: 844/155/64 Condition: Great...Now: $1,071.20Was: $1,339.00 -
On Sale
Nitro APEX Kite / 9m - C5 - 2026- DEMO
Cabrinha
Now: $1,639.20Was: $2,049.00Nitro APEX Kite / 9m - C5 - 2026- DEMO nitro9m-demo Year: 2026 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: C5 (Red) Size: 9m Condition: Great Condition MNow: $1,639.20Was: $2,049.00 -
On Sale
Rocket Free DW / 6'8 - 95L - 2026 Demo
F-One
Now: $1,815.20Was: $2,269.00Rocket Free DW / 6'8 - 95L - 2026 Demo F1FB26RFDW68-DEMO Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Yellow/White Size: 6’8x19.5” 95L Condition: Good ConditionNow: $1,815.20Was: $2,269.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Skybrid SLS
Duotone
Now: $1,499.00Was: $1,899.00Foot Straps Included WING – FREERIDE / FREEFLY The Skybrid SLS is the latest addition to Duotone's rangeNow: $1,499.00Was: $1,899.00 -
On Sale
Vortex Ultra X / 12m - 2026 KoGL Demo
Ozone
Now: $2,552.00Was: $3,190.00Vortex Ultra X / 12m - KoGL Demo 129621-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Bar and Lines Color: Black/Blue/White/Grey/Red/Yellow Size: 12m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $2,552.00Was: $3,190.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Skybrid Air
Duotone
Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.002026 Duotone Skybrid Air FREERIDE / FREEFLY / TRAVEL Sizes: 6'0" / 6'4" What Duotone has to say: Designed with improved take-off efficiency and increased maneuverability, this board offers stable...Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.00 -
2026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Stabilizer
Cabrinha
$189.002026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Stabilizer Sizes: 140 / 160 What Cabrinha has to say: The Tweaker Stabilizer is the key that unlocks the glory of the Tweaker system.Available in 140cm² and 160cm² sizes, each...$189.00 -
2026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Fuselage
Cabrinha
$209.002026 Cabrinha TWEAKER Fuselage Sizes: 340 / 390 What Cabrinha has to say: The Tweaker Fuselage is the core of the Tweaker system that is designed to give riders the ability to tune and adjust the...$209.00 -
On Sale
Carbon Uni Handle / 1010mm - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $79.20Was: $99.00Carbon Uni Handle / 1010mm - KoGL Demo 1270920010-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Boom Only Color: Black/Orange Size: 1010mm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $79.20Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
Foil Mast HM Carbon / 80cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Naish
Now: $1,111.20Was: $1,389.00Foil Mast HM Carbon / 80cm - 2026 - KoGL Demo FOMA-FMH26-BK00080-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Mast and Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Silver Size: 80cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,111.20Was: $1,389.00 -
2026 Liquid Force Horizon Foil Board
Liquid Force Kites
$699.992026 Horizon Foil Board Skill Level: Beginner-Intermediate Sizes: 4'5" What Liquid Force has to say: Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the Horizon 4’5 is designed with your progression in mind...$699.99 -
On Sale
SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing / 780 - 2026 - Demo
Axis
Now: $515.20Was: $644.00SURGE UHM Carbon Front Wing / 780 - 2026 - Demo axsurge780-demo Year: 2026 Includes: Front Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Red/White Size: 780 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $515.20Was: $644.00 -
2026 Slingshot Project Drag Board
Slingshot Sports
$1,799.00 - $2,299.002026 Slingshot Project Drag Board DIRECT / EFFICIENT / PERFORMANCE Sizes: 62L / 72L / 84L / 95L / 114L What Slingshot has to say: The crème de la crème parawing, wing, and overall downwind board...$1,799.00 - $2,299.00 -
On Sale
Atmos Ultra Twintip / 138cm - Indigo - 2026 - With Bindings Demo
North
Now: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00Atmos Ultra Twintip / 138cm - Indigo - 2026 - With Bindings KoGL25 Demo 85002.260027-141-KOGL25 Year: 2026 Includes: Board, Bindings, Board Bag (Manera 145 Twintip Bag), and Fins Color: Indigo Size:...Now: $1,439.20Was: $1,799.00 -
On Sale
Sonar S142 Stabilizer / 142 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $167.20Was: $209.00Sonar S142 Stabilizer / 142 - KoGL Demo 130450-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: S142 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $167.20Was: $209.00 -
On Sale
Flex PRO / XL - Black - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $231.20Was: $289.00Flex PRO / XL - Black - 2025 - KoGL Demo 85003.250040-XL-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Bindings Only Color: Black/Blue/Grey Size: XL Condition: Great ConditionNow: $231.20Was: $289.00 -
On Sale
2025 Duotone Soleil SLS Twintip Kiteboard
Duotone
Now: $799.00Was: $1,199.00Includes: Fins only. (Handle included with Duotone binding purchase.) Crafted with the female rider in mind, the Soleil in Strong Light Superior construction features a narrower outline that provides...Now: $799.00Was: $1,199.00 -
2026 Duotone Quick Release Freeride Kit
Duotone
$109.002026 Quick Release Kit Freeride Size: O/S What Duotone has to say: Duotone has created the ultimate way to personalize your riding style with your chicken loops. The Freeride Kit allows you to focus...$109.00 -
On Sale
Glide Craft V1 90L / 90L - White/Teal - 2026 - KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,407.20Was: $1,759.00Glide Craft V1 90L / 90L - White/Teal - 2026 - KoGL Demo 1260451090-KoGL26 Year: 2026 Includes: Board Only Color: Black/Blue/Teal/White/Grey Size: 90L Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,407.20Was: $1,759.00 -
On Sale
Sonar S192 Stabilizer / S192 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $183.20Was: $229.00Sonar S192 Stabilizer / S192 - KoGL Demo 129938-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: S192 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $183.20Was: $229.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing NXT V2 / 5m - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,599.20Was: $1,999.00SlingWing NXT V2 / 5m - KoGL Demo 1260911050-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Wrist Leash, and Boom Color: Black/Yellow/Silver Size: 5m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,599.20Was: $1,999.00 -
2026 AFS STOW Parawing
AFS
$749.00 - $849.002026 AFS STOW Parawing The Next Generation Parawing for Total Freedom in Foiling Sizes: 2.5m / 3.5m / 4.5m AFS Stow Parawing Review$749.00 - $849.00 -
On Sale
SlingWing NXT V2 / 4m - 2026 KoGL Demo
Slingshot Sports
Now: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00SlingWing NXT V2 / 4m - KoGL Demo 1260911040-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Wing, Wing Bag, Waist Belt/Leash, and Boom Color: Black/Yellow/Silver Size: 4m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,551.20Was: $1,939.00 -
2026 Duotone Sky Air Foilboard
Duotone
$1,199.002026 Duotone Sky Air Foilboard Freeride / Entry Sizes: 6'2" x 25" (120L), 6'6" x 25.75" (140L), 7'4" x 31" (205L) If you are looking to start wing foiling or want a travel-ready board that does not...$1,199.00 -
2026 AFS Stream ONE Wing
AFS
$959.00 - $1,079.002026 AFS Stream ONE Wing All-Round Freeride Wing Sizes: 2.8m / 3.5m / 4m / 5m / 6m When you want an effortless wing that gets you on foil early and keeps you riding longer, the 2026 AFS Stream ONE...$959.00 - $1,079.00 -
On Sale
Now: $191.20Was: $239.00 -
On Sale
Sonar S185 Stabilizer / S185 - 2026 KoGL Demo
North
Now: $183.20Was: $229.00Sonar S185 Stabilizer / S185 - KoGL Demo 127596-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Rear Wing and Wing Cover Color: Carbon Fiber/Green Size: S185 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $183.20Was: $229.00 -
2026 Slingshot WF-1 V6 3'11" Wake Foilboard
Slingshot Sports
$899.00WF-1 V6TOW / FLY / FLOWSize: 3'11"What Slingshot has to say:The WF-1 V6 is the highest-performance wake foil board we have ever created. It’s lightweight and extremely agile, allowing foilers to...$899.00 -
On Sale
Code V5 Twintip / 138cm - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Ozone
Now: $751.20Was: $939.00Code V5 Twintip / 138cm - 2025 - KoGL Demo OZ-Code-V5-138-KoGL26 Year: 2025 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Blue/Orange/Grey Size: 138cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $751.20Was: $939.00 -
On Sale
Slingshot / Ride Engine Manta Wing 99cm Neo Cover
Ride Engine
Now: $10.00Was: $40.00Slingshot / Ride Egine 99cm Wing Cover Protect your most prized possession while it is out of the water. These neoprene foil wing covers are extremely shock resistant and durable. Each cover is...Now: $10.00Was: $40.00