Refine Search
Product results
Product results
-
2026 Eleveight WFS V6 Wing
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$909.00 - $1,119.002026 Eleveight WFS V6 Wing Freeride Wing Sizes: 2m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6.5m Experience effortless control and instant power generation every time you hit the water with the 2026...$909.00 - $1,119.00 -
Florence 4'7 LIFTX Complete eFoil
Lift Foils
$14,749.00Florence 4'7 LIFTX Complete eFoil What LIFT has to say: More water. With or without power. LIFTX Comes Fully Configured LIFTX isn’t just power, it’s progression. Get upwind, chase swells, ride...$14,749.00 -
2027 North Orbit Kiteboarding Kite
North
$1,719.00 - $2,289.002027 North Orbit Kite Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 14m What North has to say: Big Air / Freeride Proven in competition and real-world conditions, our iconic 5-strut kite delivers...$1,719.00 - $2,289.00 -
Stinger Foil Drive Trench Series Board
Stinger
$1,599.00 - $1,799.00Foil Drive Trench Series Trench Styles: OPEN Trench / CUBBY Trench Includes board bag! Sizes: 4'10" / 5'0" / 5'2" What Stinger has to say about the CUBBY: The least amount drag of any Foil trench...$1,599.00 - $1,799.00 -
Flysurfer ERA L.E.I Kiteboarding Kite
Flysurfer
$1,249.00 - $2,100.00Flysurfer ERA L.E.I Kite Big-Air Scope Of Delivery: ERA Kite only UNIVERSAL Kite Bag Repair Kit Sand Bag Kite Safety Guide Description: For the thrill seekers who live to send, the ERA...$1,249.00 - $2,100.00 -
Foil Drive Small 4.2 AH Battery - Assist Plus
Foil Drive
$378.74Foil Drive Small 4.2 AH Battery - Assist Plus What's Included: 1x Small Battery1x Lipo Safe Bag Description: Additional Lithium-Ion battery for the Foil Drive Assist PLUS system only. Not...$378.74 -
On Sale
2023 Manera EXO Waist Harness
Manera
Now: $287.00Was: $359.00It is difficult to improve a harness like the EXO, but the development of the ECLIPSE has taught us a lot and we have used this experience to redesign our star harness. We applied Adaptive Shell...Now: $287.00Was: $359.00 -
Vayu PYRO Parawing
Vayu
$871.00 - $1,089.00PYRO Parawing Sizes: 2.5m / 3.2m / 4m / 5m What Vayu has to say: PYRO is VAYU’s answer to the parawing: ultra-light, clean, and built to be stashed andredeployed again and again, and again. Short...$871.00 - $1,089.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Cabrinha 04 Mantis Wing
Cabrinha
$478.00 - $648.002024 Cabrinha 04 Mantis Wing Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 6m Size 2m 2.5m 3m 3.5m<$478.00 - $648.00 -
On Sale
2026 Cabrinha Mantis APEX Wing
Cabrinha
$1,175.30 - $1,357.302026 Cabrinha Mantis Apex Wing HIGH PERFORMANCE FREERIDE Sizes: 4m / 4.5m / 5.5m When you demand direct control and instant responsiveness on the water, the 2026 Cabrinha Mantis Apex Wing delivers a...$1,175.30 - $1,357.30 -
2025 Slingshot LTF V2 Inflatable
Slingshot Sports
$1,149.00 - $1,249.00The LTF wing foil boards are nearly indestructible and give a soft surface to land on when falling. The 6” drop stitch construction paired with 3⁄4 length corduroy deck pad allows for unimpeded...$1,149.00 - $1,249.00 -
2025 Reedin SpaceAgency Twintip Kiteboard
Reedin
$979.00Ultralight twintip with a snappy and lively response that only a carbon board can give. Built with no compromise Space Exploration Technology, our Triple carbon construction features three different...$979.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Skybrid Air
Duotone
Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.002026 Duotone Skybrid Air FREERIDE / FREEFLY / TRAVEL Sizes: 6'0" / 6'4" What Duotone has to say: Designed with improved take-off efficiency and increased maneuverability, this board offers stable...Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.00 -
On Sale
Manera Eclipse Kite Waist Harness
Manera
Now: $343.00Was: $429.00Eclipse Kitesurf Waist Harness Sizes: XS / S / S+ / M / M+ / L / XL A lightweight harness that feels supportive yet out-of-the-way at the same time? Manera has created an adaptation of the...Now: $343.00Was: $429.00 -
2027 Cabrinha Nitro APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$1,799.00 - $2,409.002027 Cabrinha Nitro Apex Kite Performance Big Air Sizes: 6m, 7m, 8m, 9m, 10m, 12m When you are ready to push your heights and jump higher, the 2027 Cabrinha Nitro Apex Kite gives you the confidence...$1,799.00 - $2,409.00 -
LiP Watershades Typhoon Zeiss
LiP Sunglasses
$250.00LiP Watershades Typhoon Zeiss What's Included: Clip-on safety leash, connecting to… Silicone rubber retainer necklace EVA case & microfibre cleaning bag 3 years warranty Description: The Typhoon...$250.00 -
Air Box Mini Electric Pump 4500mAh 14.8V
Ride Engine
$249.00The technology evolution for kites, wings, and boards has rapidly improved to enhance your experience on the water. However, perhaps the most critical component required to get on the water -the...$249.00 -
On SaleSave on Series 5
Flite AIR Complete eFoil
FLITE
$8,499.00 - $10,499.00Flite AIR Complete eFoil Suited For Beginner - Intermediate Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? New to eFoiling? You'$8,499.00 - $10,499.00 -
2026 Duotone Neo D/LAB Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$2,909.00 - $3,459.002026 Neo D/LAB Wave Sizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m What Duotone has to say: The Duotone Neo D/LAB is the most advanced wave kite in the Neo range, crafted with premium materials to optimize...$2,909.00 - $3,459.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Neo SLS Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,455.20 - $1,951.20Neo SLS Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m WAVE Enter the Neo SLS, a kite designed for those who live for the waves and strapless freestyle. Back for 2026 with a fresh colorway, Duotone...$1,455.20 - $1,951.20 -
On Sale
2025 North Reach Kiteboarding Kite
North
$1,014.30 - $1,756.30Hot Box Reach Review with Dustin: I had the chance to test one of the first production runs of the 2025 North Reach, and wow, what a ride! Right from the moment I pumped it up, I could tell it's got...$1,014.30 - $1,756.30 -
LIFT5 Sport Complete eFoil - 4'9
Lift Foils
$14,999.004'9 LIFT5 SPORT eFOIL Is the Lift5 4'9 Right for Me? While it isn't as durable as the Lift5 F, the Lift5 does come with some advantages that you won't ge$14,999.00 -
On Sale
HydroFlyer Cruiser Complete Unit
HydroFlyer
Now: $13,999.00Was: $15,999.00The Cruiser is Hydroflyer's most popular and user friendly model. Built for riders of all skill levels, shapes and sizes. Reduced side-to-side rock and V-shaped nose entry for minimum resistance. Can...Now: $13,999.00Was: $15,999.00 -
2026 Reedin Space Agency Twintip
Reedin
$1,099.002026 Space Agency Twintip Sizes: 134cm / 137cm / 140cm What Reedin has to say: Ultralight twintip with a snappy and lively response that only a carbon board can give. Built with no compromise Space...$1,099.00 -
Lift Blowfish eFoil Pod
Lift Foils
$599.00Lift Blowfish eFoil Pod Sizes: 4'4" / 4'9" / 5'4" What Lift has to say: Blowfish is the do-it-all, fly over water, ultimate eFoil adventure accessory. Whether learning to ride or adding unstoppable...$599.00 -
2026 North Echo Pro Foil Board
North
$1,249.00 - $1,299.002026 Echo Pro Foil Board Sizes: 120cm / 135cm New to the North lineup, the Echo Pro (PRO, PRo, Pro, pro, pro) is coming in hot for tow, kite, and wake foilers looking for a stiff and responsive craft...$1,249.00 - $1,299.00 -
Flite ULTRA L3 Complete eFoil
FLITE
$14,444.00 - $18,619.00Flite ULTRA L3 Complete eFoil Suited For Experienced riders Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? The ULTRA L3 won't ho$14,444.00 - $18,619.00 -
On Sale
Sling'n Wings Wing Foil Package
Slingshot Sports
$2,349.00 - $2,999.00What's Included: Slingshot Slingwing V4 Slingshot Manticore V1 Foil Board Slingshot One-Lock Wing Foil Board$2,349.00 - $2,999.00 -
2027 Duotone Dice SLS Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,909.00 - $2,519.002027 Duotone Dice SLS Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m What Duotone has to say: Freestyle / Wave Kite The performance driven Freestyle and Wave crossover Kite with explosive pop,...$1,909.00 - $2,519.00 -
2025 F-One Swing V5 Wing
F-One
$1,059.00 - $1,379.00Swing V5 Catch and release Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m The Swing has been a surf standout since its inception four models ago, but for V5, F-One has injected more top-end...$1,059.00 - $1,379.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Moto APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$1,759.00 - $2,339.002026 Moto APEX Kite Performance Freeride / Crossover Sizes: 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m The Moto Apex is a high performance hybrid kite built for speed efficiency and responsive control. Its 3 strut...$1,759.00 - $2,339.00 -
2027 Duotone Rebel SLS Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,989.00 - $2,699.002027 Duotone Rebel SLS High-Performance Big Air & Freeride Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m / 14m When you are looking to boost higher and float longer, the 2027 Duotone Rebel SLS...$1,989.00 - $2,699.00 -
Axis Foil Drive POCKET TRENCH Board
Axis
$1,827.00Axis Foil Drive POCKET TRENCH Board Sizes: 40L What Axis has to say: The patent pending AXIS Pocket Trench Board pushes the boundaries for Foil Drive integration. Rather than carving out a bulky...$1,827.00 -
F-One Phantom FCT Foil Set
F-One
$1,088.00F-One Phantom FCT Foil Set Sizes: 1280 / 1480 / 1680 Using a refined design to achieve higher finesse, the Phantom foils glide faster and for longer. Connecting waves whether during surfing or...$1,088.00 -
F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing
F-One
$1,049.00 - $1,419.00F-One FRIGATE V2 Parawing Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6.5m What F-One has to say: Catch and Stash Speed up your ride upwind, spend more time downwinding and reach higher...$1,049.00 - $1,419.00 -
On Sale
2025 Starboard Above DLX Lite Inflatable Foil Board
Starboard
Now: $1,199.20Was: $1,499.00One of our favourite inflatable foil models so far, the Above inflatable is a perfect mid size offering. Giving you the best of both worlds with the fast acceleration of an Ace Air Foil while...Now: $1,199.20Was: $1,499.00 -
On Sale
2025 Naish Neutron Wing
Naish
$699.30 - $895.30FREERIDE / SURF / DOWNWIND Features: Introducing the Neutron, a wing designed for riding the smallest size possible while delivering exceptional perfor$699.30 - $895.30 -
On Sale2024
2024 Slingshot UFO V3 Foiling Kite
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $899.00 - $1,375.00$719.20 - $1,100.002024 Slingshot UFO V3 Foiling Kite Unlimited / Foiling / Object Why the Slingshot UFO V3 is Fred Hope's Favorite for Kite Foiling SizeMSRP: $899.00 - $1,375.00$719.20 - $1,100.00 -
FREE Lead Bar with purchase!
Harlem Peak Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
MSRP: $2,562.00 - $3,136.00$2,390.00 - $2,962.00Harlem PEAK Kite Big Air / Freeride Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m Discover the Harlem PEAK, a kite designed for hangtime, lift, and loops, and trusted by champions. This 5-strut pinnacle...MSRP: $2,562.00 - $3,136.00$2,390.00 - $2,962.00 -
2026 Duotone Rebel D/LAB Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$3,129.00 - $3,899.002026 REBEL D/LAB BIG AIR / HIGH PERFORMANCE FREERIDE Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m 2026 Duotone Rebel D/LAB Review with Pierfrancesco$3,129.00 - $3,899.00