Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
2022 Mystic Majestic 5/4 Full BZ Wetsuit
Mystic
Now: $299.00Was: $389.992022 Mystic Majestic Fullsuit 5/4 Back-Zip Wetsuit Sizes: S / M / MT / L / LT / XL What Mystic has to say: The Majestic Fullsuit 5/4mm Bzip is still one of Mystic team rider's favorites. Mystic...Now: $299.00Was: $389.99 -
2027 Eleveight Stratos+ V1 Kiteboarding Kite
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$2,049.00 - $2,399.002027 Stratos+ V1 Kite Big Air Freeride Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m What Eleveight has to say: This is big air: the Stratos+ launches you to new heights with lightning loops and confidence...$2,049.00 - $2,399.00 -
Manera MAGMA Lobster Glove 5mm
Manera
$69.00Sizes: S / M / L / XL The MAGMA LOBSTER gloves exist in 2.5mm and 5mm. These are made for really cold days, and for people prioritizing warmth over freedom of movement. The MANERA team has been...$69.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Quick Release Freeride Kit
Duotone
Now: $94.00Was: $109.002026 Quick Release Kit Freeride Size: O/S What Duotone has to say: Duotone has created the ultimate way to personalize your riding style with your chicken loops. The Freeride Kit allows you to focus...Now: $94.00Was: $109.00 -
2025
2025 Duotone Entity Ergo Straps
Duotone
$269.00Sizes: S / M / L / XL The new ergonomic Entity Ergo gives relief to overstressed nerves and prevents fatigue and pain, your feet will get less tired and you’ll stay on the water longer. The ergonomic...$269.00 -
On Sale
2022 Manera MAGMA 2mm Hood
Manera
Now: $65.40Was: $109.00Magma HoodCold session - 2.0 mmSizes: S / M / L / XL What Manera has to say:The MAGMA hood features a double flap: One stays outside the wetsuit collar while the other one comes inside. It creates a...Now: $65.40Was: $109.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Majestic 4/3 FZ Wetsuit
Mystic
$299.00 - $379.00Mystic Majestic 4/3 FZ Wetsuit Sizes: S / L / XL What Mystic has to say: The Majestic Fullsuit 4/3mm Fzip is still one of our team rider's favorites. Made of MX4 Yamamoto neoprene, one of the most...$299.00 - $379.00 -
Duotone T-Shirt Signature Originals Men
Duotone
$69.99Duotone T-Shirt Signature Originals Men Sizes: S / M / L / XL / XXL What Duotone has to say: The Tee Signature Originals SS for men is made from heavy cotton jersey (200 gsm) for a comfy, lasting...$69.99 -
On Sale
Manera MAGMA Lobster Glove 2.5mm
Manera
$35.00 - $65.00Sizes: S / M / L / XL These are made for really cold days, and for people prioritizing warmth over freedom of movement. The MANERA team has been working on glove designs for two winters now, trying...$35.00 - $65.00 -
2025 Mystic Brand Longarm Shortleg 3/2mm BZ
Mystic
$167.992025 Brand Longarm Shortleg 3/2mm Back-Zip Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL / XXXL What Mystic has to say: The Brand Longarm Shortleg 3/2mm Bzip Flatlock now comes with an updated lining blend,...$167.99 -
Flysurfer Fusion2 Control Bar
Flysurfer
$649.00Flysurfer Fusion2 Control Bar Sizes: S - 47cm / M - 52cm / L - 60cm What Flysurfer has to say: MOST VERSATILE CONTROL BAR Maximum control. Full compatibility. The FUSION² Control Bar is our most...$649.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Block FZ Impact Vest
Mystic
Now: $189.00Was: $203.99Mystic Block Impact Vest Front Zip - Kite Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL What Mystic has to say: The Block Impact Vest is perfect if you're going big. Built to buffer heavy wipe outs. This vest is...Now: $189.00Was: $203.99 -
2027 Duotone Soleil Concept Blue Twintip
Duotone
$799.002027 Duotone Soleil Concept Blue Sizes: 128cm / 132cm / 136cm What Duotone has to say: The Soleil Concept Blue 2027, especially designed for women, combining natural materials with a female specific...$799.00 -
On Sale
Manera Eclipse Kite Waist Harness
Manera
Now: $343.00Was: $429.00Eclipse Kitesurf Waist Harness Sizes: XS / S / S+ / M / M+ / L / XL A lightweight harness that feels supportive yet out-of-the-way at the same time? Manera has created an adaptation of the...Now: $343.00Was: $429.00 -
On Sale
Kaohi Combo - Coil 8 mm Leash with Padded Black Belt
Kaohi
Now: $75.00Was: $90.00Includes: Orange 10' coil Leash Padded Belt Hook & Loop:Your K?ohi Leash attaches to your belt via a durable yet soft velcro-style enclosure that is threaded through a loop on the Belt. The K?ohi...Now: $75.00Was: $90.00 -
AK Standard V3 Spreader Bar
AK Durable Supply Co.
$65.00The AK Standard Spreader Bar is a traditional hook and bar pad combination, designed as a simple, reliable bar that is compatible with all AK harnesses. The spreader bar pad utilizes a combination of...$65.00 -
Slingshot One-Lock Flow Front Wing
Slingshot Sports
$839.00 - $1,159.00*Blems are cosmetic only and will not affect performance. They are still supported by the full 1 year manufacturer defect warranty PUMP / ACCELERATE / CARVE The One-Lock Flow Front Wing series is the...$839.00 - $1,159.00 -
Mystic Brand Longarm Shortleg 3/2mm Bzip
Mystic
$179.99Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL / XXXL This wetsuit is equipped with a back-zip entry, a key pocket and a lining saver to keep your suit in good shape. It has been stitched using the flatlock...$179.99 -
Mystic Gust Windbreaker
Mystic
$119.99Gust Windbreaker Sizes: S / M / L / XL / XXL Mystic Gust Windbreaker Review The Mystic Gust is a windbreaker you can wear out on the wat$119.99 -
On Sale
Mystic Marshall Longarm Shorty FZ 3/2
Mystic
$129.00 - $149.00Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL Stand out from the crowd with the Marshall Longarm Shorty 3/2mm Fzip. The Fox Fleece lining on the chest and back panels will keep your core and upper body warm on chillier...$129.00 - $149.00 -
On SaleFree Nug Hook
Ride Engine Vinaka V2 Wing Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $99.00Was: $154.00Ride Engine Vinaka V2 Wing Harness Sizes: S / M / L / XL HARNESS SIZENow: $99.00Was: $154.00 -
Duotone Quick Release Combo Kit
Duotone
$109.002026 Quick Release Combo Kit Size: O/S What Duotone has to say: The Quick Release Combi Kit is a combination of the long Freestyle Loop and the short Safety Leash, providing the best combination of...$109.00 -
Code Foils Hooded Long Sleeve Sun Tee
Code Foils
$71.50Code Foils Hooded Long Sleeve Sun Tee Sizes: S / M / L / XL What Code has to say: The Code Foils Sun Tee Hood is designed for water enthusiasts who spend extended time on or in the water. This top...$71.50 -
On Sale
Mystic Warrior X Waist Harness
Mystic
$129.99 - $199.00WARRIOR X Waist harness Note: Does not include a spreader bar. Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL$129.99 - $199.00 -
2026 Ion Rashguard Sun Pro Long Sleeve Men
Ion
$69.992026 Rashguard Sun Pro Long Sleeve men UPF rating 50+, sustainable materials Sizes: 46/XS - 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: The Rashguard Sun Pro Long Sleeve is designed for...$69.99 -
PKS - Wing/Parawing Single Point Bungee Harness Line
PKS
$39.95PKS - Wing/Parawing Single Point Bungee Harness Line Sizes: S / M / L What PKS has to say: New and Made in the USA from PKS Distribution is the all new purpose built PKS Wing/ Parawing Single Point...$39.95 -
On Sale
2022 Manera SEAFARER BZ 3/2mm
Manera
Now: $223.20Was: $279.00Seafarer 3/2mm Back Zip Fullsuit - 2022Sizes: XS / S What Manera has to say:The 3.2mm SEAFARER will provide everything you’re looking for in a reliable winter partner. The backzip offers a great...Now: $223.20Was: $279.00 -
Flysurfer ESCAPE Parawing Harness
Flysurfer
$119.00Flysurfer ESCAPE Parawing Harness Sizes: O/S What Flysurfer has to say: The ESCAPE is a soft-shell wing harness designed for parawing riders who value freedom and functionality. Its ergonomic,...$119.00 -
On Sale
AK Method RS Carbon Waist Harness V3
AK Durable Supply Co.
$179.00 - $249.00**Spreader Bar Included The Method RS carbon waist harness features all the crucial elements of a classic hardback, but with added edge flex and accurate anatomical curvature for the ultimate...$179.00 - $249.00 -
Cabrinha Handlebar Wing Boom
Cabrinha
$148.99Handlebar Wing Boom FOR VISION AND MANTIS Sizes: S / M / L What Cabrinha has to say: With a sport that is so new and still developing, who are we to tell people how they should ride? This year we...$148.99 -
2026 Mystic Warrior Waist Harness
Mystic
$359.992026 Warrior Waist Harness Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL What Mystic has to say: A proven classic refined over years on the water. The Warrior has been one of our most popular waist harnesses for...$359.99 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Empax Impact Vest V2
Ride Engine
Now: $132.60Was: $156.00Sizes: S / M / L / XL Essential flotation and impact protection for kiters and windsurfers, designed to be worn comfortably under your harness with a look that doesn't scream “watch out for that kook...Now: $132.60Was: $156.00 -
2026 Ion Neo Jam Parawing Jacket
Ion
$129.99Neo Jam Jacket Unisex For parawinging Sizes: S-M / L-XL / XXL What Ion has to say: The Neo Jacket Jam is purpose-built for parawing sessions, offering smart functionality when it counts. Its loose...$129.99 -
2026 Ion Surf Shield Wetshirt Longsleeve
Ion
$369.992026 Surf Shield Wetshirt Longsleeve Cut-resistant (level 4) Sizes: 48/S - 50/M - 52/L - 54/XL - 56/XXL What Ion has to say: The Surf Shield Series was developed to protect watersport athletes from...$369.99 -
Mystic Wing Waistbelt
Mystic
$71.99Mystic Wing Waistbelt Sizes: S/M - L/XL Featuring a sliding hook, the Wing Waistbelt is your ideal attachment system, featuring connection points for your boardleash and wingleash. Once adjusted, use...$71.99 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Taxi Kneepad
Ride Engine
Now: $49.99Was: $57.00Ride Engine Taxi Kneepad Sizes: SM/MD - LG/XL S/MNow: $49.99Was: $57.00 -
Stinger Foil Drive Trench Series Board
Stinger
$1,599.00 - $1,799.00Foil Drive Trench Series Trench Styles: OPEN Trench / CUBBY Trench Includes board bag! Sizes: 4'10" / 5'0" / 5'2" What Stinger has to say about the CUBBY: The least amount drag of any Foil trench...$1,599.00 - $1,799.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Foil Impact Vest
Mystic
Now: $69.99Was: $189.00The Foil Impact Vest has clash foam plates and sturdy NBR Foam to protect your spine making it perfect for Foil Surfing. You will wipe-out hard on your first couple of tries, believe us. It comes...Now: $69.99Was: $189.00 -
Ride Engine RE_Tractable Reel Leash Waist Belt
Ride Engine
$50.00Ride Engine RE_Tractable Reel Leash Waist Belt Size: O/S What Ride Engine has to say: Built to integrate seamlessly with the RE_Tractable Base leash system, the RE_Tractable Waist Belt delivers a...$50.00 -
Manera Watercap - Ginger
Manera
$39.00Manera Watercap - Ginger Size: O/S What Manera has to say: Built to protect you both inside and outside of the water, the WATERCAP is made of a super light and waterproof boardshort material. Its...$39.00