Refine Search
Categories
- Foils & Parts > Hydrofoil Accessories > Fins & Straps
- Foils & Parts > Hydrofoil Hardware
- Foils & Parts > Hydrofoil Accessories
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Pump Foil Packages
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Miscellaneous Accessories
- Wing > Harnesses
- Wing > Boards > Downwind
- Kite > Kiteboards > Kite Surfboards
- Kite > Kiteboarding Accessories > Board Accessories
- Kite > Harnesses
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Waydoo FoilBoost Assist
- Foils & Parts > Wings & Planes
Brands
HardwareProduct results
Product results
-
2026 F-One Monobloc DW Tail
F-One
$479.002026 Monobloc DW Tail Feel the connection. Sizes: 85 / 95 / 105 / 115 / 125 / 135 / 136 / 156 / 176 What F-One has to say: The new Monobloc Tails DW are designed to enhance your downwind sessions...$479.00 -
2026 F-One SEVEN SEAS Carbon Foil Plane
F-One
$1,478.00 - $1,588.002026 SEVEN SEAS Carbon Plane It’s time to foil away. Sizes: 1100 / 1200 / 1300 / 1400 / 1500 / 1600 The 7 Seas gets upgraded to the Titan 2 system like the rest of the lineup, while remaining mostly...$1,478.00 - $1,588.00 -
On Sale
2026 North Atmos Twintip Kiteboard
North
Now: $711.75Was: $949.002026 North Atmos Sizes: 136x40cm / 138x41cm / 141x42cm / 144x43cm Big Air / Freeride Looking for a board that can carve smoothly and deliver big? Meet the 2026 Atmos. This twintip kiteboard is...Now: $711.75Was: $949.00 -
2027 F-One MITU Pro Carbon Kite Surfboard
F-One
$1,489.00 - $1,529.002027 F-One Mitu Pro Carbon Waves & Strapless Freestyle Focus Sizes: 5'2 (155.6 x 45.5 cm / 19.5L), 5'4 (160.7 x 46 cm / 20.6L), 5'6 (167 x 46.5 cm / 21.5L), 5'8 (171 x 47 cm / 22.8L), 5'10 (176.1 x...$1,489.00 - $1,529.00 -
AXIS Red Ultra Short Fuselage 625mm
Axis
$267.00AXIS S-Series Ultra Short Fuselage 625mm The AXIS S-Series Ultra Shor$267.00 -
2026 Naish Pivot NVision Kiteboarding Kite
Naish
$2,599.00 - $3,399.002026 Pivot NVision High-Performance Freeride / Big Air Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 14m Are you the kind of rider who notices every micro-adjustment? The Pivot NVision is your dream...$2,599.00 - $3,399.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Switchblade APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$945.45 - $1,275.45The Gift that keeps on giving. The kite that has defined a whole generation is back with the largest performance boosting its history.The all new design of last year has been further developed...$945.45 - $1,275.45 -
Manera Day Bag Surf
Manera
$129.00 - $145.00Manera Day Bag Surf Sizes: 5'3 - 163X53cm 5'6 - 175X54cm 6'0 - 188X58cm 6'5 - 200X60cm 7'2 - 220X66cm Foilboard Bag Compatibility Chart: New SS25 Foilboard Model$129.00 - $145.00 -
On Sale
2026 North Mode PRO Wing
North
$983.00 - $1,247.002026 North Mode PRO Freeride Wing HIGH SPEED PERFORMANCE / FREERIDE / FREESTYLE **Note: This product comes without handles or boom! ShiftLock Handles or Boom must be purchased separately. Sizes: 2.9m...$983.00 - $1,247.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Cabrinha 04 Vision Wing
Cabrinha
$399.00 - $731.002024 Cabrinha 04 Vision Wing Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m ****Does Not Include Wing Leash Size 2m 2.5m$399.00 - $731.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Marshall Longarm Shorty FZ 3/2
Mystic
$129.00 - $149.00Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL Stand out from the crowd with the Marshall Longarm Shorty 3/2mm Fzip. The Fox Fleece lining on the chest and back panels will keep your core and upper body warm on chillier...$129.00 - $149.00 -
2026 F-One Mast Top Plate
F-One
$179.002026 Mast Top Plate Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: The redesigned F-ONE Mast Top Plate now features a keyhole-shaped “Quick-Attach System” for faster assembly and is also fully compatible...$179.00 -
2026 Duotone Stash V2 Parawing
Duotone
$1,059.00 - $1,209.00Duotone Stash V2 Parawing / Downwind Sizes: 2.2m / 2.8m / 3.4m / 4m / 4.8m / 5.6m What Duotone has to say: The second generation of the Stash – our all-round single-skin parawing. Comes with...$1,059.00 - $1,209.00 -
Code Foils KANGA Foil Plane
Code Foils
$1,606.00 - $2,303.50Code Foils KANGA Foil Plane Sizes: 1390 / 1600 / 1870 / 2220 The Kanga Foil Plane is great for Dock starts, Flat-water pumping, Paddle-ups, Ultra-light wind winging, Foil progression and skill...$1,606.00 - $2,303.50 -
PKS Elite 99 Kite Fly Line Extensions - 1124 / 850lb Line
PKS
$47.00 - $88.00PKS Elite 99 Kite Fly Line Extensions - 1124 / 850lb Line Developed in conjunction with Robline, a worldwide leader in technological watersports line manufacturing, and manufactured from Dyneema SK...$47.00 - $88.00 -
On Sale
Instructor's Choice Kiteboarding Package
MACkite
$1,799.00 - $2,199.00Instructor's Choice Kiteboarding Package Our Instructor's Choice Package is a complete, ready-to-ride kit for those getting into the sport. The Naish Pivot is forgiving enough and easy to control...$1,799.00 - $2,199.00 -
2026 F-One Lockable T-Nuts
F-One
$43.002026 Lockable T-Nuts Sizes: One Size What F-One has to say: Lockable T-Nuts are specifically designed for riders looking to save time during setup and maintain stable, precise settings. This...$43.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Cabrinha 04 Mantis Wing
Cabrinha
$478.00 - $648.002024 Cabrinha 04 Mantis Wing Sizes: 2m / 2.5m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 6m Size 2m 2.5m 3m 3.5m<$478.00 - $648.00 -
On Sale
2026 Cabrinha Mantis APEX Wing
Cabrinha
$1,175.30 - $1,357.302026 Cabrinha Mantis Apex Wing HIGH PERFORMANCE FREERIDE Sizes: 4m / 4.5m / 5.5m When you demand direct control and instant responsiveness on the water, the 2026 Cabrinha Mantis Apex Wing delivers a...$1,175.30 - $1,357.30 -
All Available Units On The Webpage Are In Stock!
Ozone Pocket Rocket V2 Parawing
Ozone
$1,009.00 - $1,299.00Ozone Pocket Rocket V2 Parawing Sizes: 1.9m / 2.4m / 3m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5m / 5.7m What Ozone has to say: The Pocket Rocket V2 is the ultimate do-it-all parawing for all levels. Performance...$1,009.00 - $1,299.00 -
F-One C250 Surf HM Stabilizer
F-One
$260.00STAB C250 SURF HM The surface and shape of the C250 SURF HM stabilizer have been thought out to best deploy the power and ability of the PHANTOM CARBON S range and the PHANTOM CARBON 980 and 1080...$260.00 -
2025 Mystic Haven Fullsuit 5/3 Women
Mystic
$347.992025 Mystic Haven Fullsuit 5/3 Women The Haven Fullsuit 5/3mm is for those seeking high quality, warmth, and flexibility at an unmatched price. Featuring a 100% recycled inner lining, including...$347.99 -
Foil Drive x Slingshot One-Lock V2 Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$899.00 - $1,924.20Foil Drive x Slingshot One-Lock V2 Integrated Mast Sizes: 17cm - 7" / eFoil - 70cm - 27.5" Foil Drive x Slingshot One-Lock V2 Integrated Mast Review &$899.00 - $1,924.20 -
2027 Duotone Skybrid D/LAB
Duotone
$3,499.002027 Skybrid D/LAB Freeride / Freefly / Parawing Sizes: 5'5" / 5'7" / 5'9" / 5'11" / 6'1" What Duotone has to say: The Skybrid D/LAB - featuring our ultra-light and rigid Hollow Shell Composite...$3,499.00 -
2025 F-One Rocket Wing Midlength
F-One
$1,899.00 - $2,199.00With a refined shape and increased length, the new ROCKET WING MIDLENGTH boards offer enhanced stability and glide, making them the ultimate light-wind weapon. The expanded size range, now going...$1,899.00 - $2,199.00 -
2027 F-One Bandit V18 Kiteboarding Kite
F-One
$1,349.00 - $1,919.002027 F-One Bandit V18 Kite All-Around Freeride / Strapless Surf / Big Air Sizes: 6 m², 7 m², 8 m², 9 m², 10 m², 12 m², 14 m² When you head out into changing conditions, the 2027 F-One Bandit V18 Kite...$1,349.00 - $1,919.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Drifter APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$1,267.00 - $1,552.00The name that has always been the benchmark for anyone who rides moving walls of water, has just undergone one of its biggest updates to date. With its main attribute being in its name, we set forth...$1,267.00 - $1,552.00 -
2026 F-One EAGLE X UHM Carbon Foil Plane
F-One
$1,678.00 - $1,878.002026 EAGLE X UHM Carbon Plane Glide unleashed. Sizes: 500 / 600 / 700 / 800 / 900 / 1000 What F-One has to say: The second version of the EAGLE X builds on the DNA of the original, refining its...$1,678.00 - $1,878.00 -
2026 North Atmos Ultra Twintip Kiteboard
North
$1,799.002026 North Atmos Ultra Sizes: 136x40cm / 138x41cm / 141x42cm / 144x43cm High Performance Freeride The Atmos Ultra is North's lightest freeride board to date, tipping the scale at just under 2kg. This...$1,799.00 -
2027 Cabrinha Nitro APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$1,799.00 - $2,409.002027 Cabrinha Nitro Apex Kite Performance Big Air Sizes: 6m, 7m, 8m, 9m, 10m, 12m When you are ready to push your heights and jump higher, the 2027 Cabrinha Nitro Apex Kite gives you the confidence...$1,799.00 - $2,409.00 -
On Sale
Neil Pryde Fly II Wing
Neil Pryde
$425.00 - $575.00All-Around Performance Sizes: 1.8m / 2.4m / 3m / 3.5m / 4m / 4.3m / 4.7m / 5m / 5.4m / 5.7m / 6m / 6.7m What's New for V2? LEADING EDGE REDUCTION - The Leading Edge has been reduced by 3-6% for the...$425.00 - $575.00 -
On Sale
F-One Stab C195 Surf
F-One
Now: $147.00Was: $210.00STAB C195 SURF Our C195 SURF stab has an aspect ratio of 5.8 and a thicker profile, providing the perfect amount of speed control and allowing tight turns in the pocket with a snappy feeling. Snappy...Now: $147.00Was: $210.00 -
On Sale
Manera Magma FZ 5/4/3 Wetsuit
Manera
Now: $489.00Was: $589.00Manera Magma FZ 5/4/3 Wetsuit Sizes: XS / S / ST / M / L / XL What Maneras has to say: The MAGMA 5.4.3mm is the weapon of choice if you want to spend the whole winter in the water. It is the suit...Now: $489.00Was: $589.00 -
On Sale2024
2024 Duotone Click Bar Quad Control
Duotone
Now: $631.20Was: $789.002024 Duotone Click Bar Quad Control Bar Sizes: Medium: 49cm Lines: 12m-24m (12m + 12m extension) / 22m-24m (22m + 2m extension) Small 42cm Lines: 20m-22m (20m + 2m extension) LINE SENow: $631.20Was: $789.00 -
2026 Naish Excalibur Semi-Comple Foil
Naish
$1,269.00 - $1,524.002026 Naish Excalibur Semi-Complete Foil High Aspect Gliding & All-Around Performance Sizes: 544cm², 644cm², 744cm², 844cm², 944cm², 1044cm², 1144cm², 1344cm², 1544cm² You'll experience effortless...$1,269.00 - $1,524.00 -
2024 Neil Pryde Fly II PRO Wing
Neil Pryde
$1,999.00 - $2,299.00High Performance Sizes: 3.5m / 4m / 4.5m / 5m / 5.5m / 6m / 6.5m What's New for V2? LEADING EDGE REDUCTION - The Leading Edge (LE) diameter has been decreased 9-12% for the FLY II PRO (moreso in...$1,999.00 - $2,299.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Block FZ Impact Vest - Black
Mystic
$84.99 - $109.99***Important to Size up as the vest fits snug*** Sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL The Block Impact Vest will give you that extra bit of warmth thanks to the JAKO neoprene, but it doesn't hold back...$84.99 - $109.99 -
Slingshot Flow Craft V2
Slingshot Sports
$1,729.00 - $1,979.00Sizes: 45L / 55L / 65L / 75L / 85L / 95L Who's It For: Wing foilers who want a responsive, efficient, and lightweight board for fast takeoffs, powerful carves, and seamless control at speed. Now in...$1,729.00 - $1,979.00 -
2026 F-One Carbon Mast 16mm
F-One
$1,209.00 - $1,219.002026 Carbon Mast 16mm Sizes: 80cm / 85cm What F-One has to say: Ultra-stiff and durable, the F-ONE Carbon Mast 16 will bring instant feedback and direct sensations while foiling. Features: 16mm...$1,209.00 - $1,219.00 -
2026 Axis SKINNY LINK Rear Wing
Axis
$493.00 - $517.00Axis Skinny Link UHM Carbon Rear Wing Sizes: 360/45 - 360/40 - 360/35 - 360/30 - 360/25 - 300/22.5 What Axis has to say: Tailor Your Tempo system The Skinny Link Rear wings rear wings are the...$493.00 - $517.00