Product results
Product results
-
2026 Cabrinha Vapor Apex Twintip
Cabrinha
$1,119.002026 Vapor Apex Twintip Kiteboard High Performance Big Air Sizes: 133cm / 135cm / 138cm What Cabrinha has to say: It’s windy, you see the kicker ahead and you know what you want to do. In this...$1,119.00 -
Skywatch Wind & Temperature Meter
Skywatch
$59.95Skywatch Wind & Temperature Meter A pioneer in the field of hand-held anemometers, JDC Electronic has been focusing its know-how on the development of quality anemometers since 1984 with its...$59.95 -
On Sale
2024 Starboard Air Foil Zen Inflatable Wingboard
Starboard
$499.00 - $599.00Starboard’s innovative Air Foil board is now a patented design, making their direct flight sensation EXCLUSIVE to Starboard.On top of that, we took last year’s award-winning inflatable wing foil...$499.00 - $599.00 -
On Sale
2023 Ride Engine Lyte Webbing Connection V2 Waist Harness
Ride Engine
Now: $249.00Was: $489.00A Ride Engine harness can't just be lightweight—it also has to excel in terms of comfort and no-compromise performance. We accomplished this by utilizing the same data-driven design of our Elite...Now: $249.00Was: $489.00 -
2026 North Loft PRO Wing
North
$1,769.00 - $1,899.002026 North Loft PRO Wing Light Wind Performance Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m Affectionately called "The Session Saver" here at MACkite, the 2026 North Loft PRO Wing is built to get you out on the water when...$1,769.00 - $1,899.00 -
Skywatch Wind and Temperature Meter - LE Swiss Flag
PKS
$63.95Skywatch Wind and Temperature Meter - LE Swiss Flag A pioneer in the field of hand-held anemometers, JDC Electronic has been focusing its know-how on the development of quality anemometers since...$63.95 -
On Sale
2022 Starboard SUP XTRA Wing Foil Racing Board - Blue Carbon
Starboard
Now: $550.00Was: $1,701.00Our Proven Concept for Wingfoil Racing Our design brief was super early foil action, create maximum control at high speed, keep balance in critical moments and minimize drag while in the air. We also...Now: $550.00Was: $1,701.00 -
2026 North Reach Kiteboarding Kite
North
$1,579.00 - $2,729.002026 Reach Kite Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m / 15m / 17m / 19m What North has to say: Lively, nimble, and easy to ride, the Reach is our most versatile go-to kite for all...$1,579.00 - $2,729.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Swift 3.0 Wing Board
Cabrinha
$1,839.00 - $1,939.002026 Swift Displacement Wing / Parawing / SUP / Foil Assist Sizes: 5'8 / 5'10 / 6'0 / 6'2 / 6'4 / 6'6 What Cabrinha has to say: The Swift didn’t follow the mid-length movement. It started it. For...$1,839.00 - $1,939.00 -
AFS U-CARVE Stabilizer Wing
AFS
$279.00AFS U Carve Stabilizer The U Carve: glide, precision, and pure carving feel. Sizes: 130 / 140 / 150 / 160 What AFS has to say: The U Carve: glide, precision, and pure carving feel. The U Carve range...$279.00 -
On Sale
NSI Spectra Double Loops
NSI
Now: $22.99Was: $24.99NSI Spectra Double Loops Attachment Point for practically anything on your Stand Up Paddleboard! Did your paddleboard not come with attachment points for your PFD or dry bag? The NSI Rubber Plate...Now: $22.99Was: $24.99 -
On Sale
2026 Slingshot Ghost V4 Kiteboarding Kite
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,209.00 - $2,009.00$967.20 - $1,607.20Slingshot Ghost V4 Sizes: 3m / 4m / 6m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m / 15m / 17m KITE FOILING / WAVE / LIGHTWIND FREERIDE One kite to rule them all — that's what the Slingshot Ghost V4 is all about. With a...MSRP: $1,209.00 - $2,009.00$967.20 - $1,607.20 -
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$5,510.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Project Cedrus Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist Slim x Project Cedrus Integrated Mast offers riders a super clean, versatile and adaptable electric assisted foiling...$5,510.00 -
AFS BlackBird Mid Length
AFS
$1,699.00Black Bird Mid Length Sizes: 5'4" / 5'6 / 5'8" / 6'0 / 6'3 What AFS has to say: AFS Advanced Mid-Length Shape – Bare Board. At AFS Advanced, every board is the result of years of innovation,...$1,699.00 -
Free Unity Spreader
2022 Ride Engine Saber V2 Kite Harness - Midnight
Ride Engine
$149.002022 Ride Engine Saber V2 Kite Harness Midnight Theme **Spreader bar sold separately** Sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL From the outside, the Saber looks the same. Pop it on the scale, however, and you’ll...$149.00 -
2027 Duotone Soar SLS Kite Foilboard
Duotone
$1,379.002027 Duotone Soar SLS Foil Board Kite Foil Sizes: 3'7", 4'2" The 2027 Duotone Soar SLS Foil Board is designed to bring efficiency, smooth handling, and precise control to every session on the water...$1,379.00 -
FLITELab Flux Complete Foil 1010_AB
FLITELab
$3,559.00 - $3,669.00This Adam Bennetts signature foil set is Suitable for lighter beginners or heavier intermediate riders, this wing excels in small waves. It’s easy to pump and still carves well.Features: Adam...$3,559.00 - $3,669.00 -
FLITELab AMPJet_M Board Set
FLITELab
$8,254.00 - $8,419.00Sizes: 5'0" / 5'8" *Set includes everything above the water. Connect your own mast and foil setup etc.* A Quick Glance at the FLITELab AMP Jet$8,254.00 - $8,419.00 -
On SaleNow: $449.00Was: $1,299.00
-
Slingshot T-Lock Toolless Track Screw
Slingshot Sports
$19.99Slingshot T-Lock Toolless Track Screw Do you ever find yourself wishing you could tweak your mast position during that otherwise epic foil session? Swap out your track screws with Slingshot's M6 x...$19.99 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Serve SeaFarer Coffin
Ride Engine
MSRP: $299.00Now: $254.15Was: $299.00Serve SeaFarer Coffin Size: 162cm x 46cm x 24cm What Ride Engine has to say:An ultimate gear-hauling solution! The Seafarer Coffin bag stands out as the epitome of versatility in the collection,...MSRP: $299.00Now: $254.15Was: $299.00 -
Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Axis Integrated Mast
Foil Drive
$5,268.00Gen2 Foil Drive Assist Slim / Axis Integrated Mast The Foil Drive Assist Slim x AXIS Integrated Mast is the perfect blend of an AXIS foils renowned 19mm Aluminium mast with a Foil Drive Motor and...$5,268.00 -
2026 Cabrinha Switchblade Design Works Kite
Cabrinha
$2,649.00 - $3,049.002026 Cabrinha Switchblade Design Works Kite Sizes: 8m / 9m / 10m / 12m Best Uses: High Performance Freeride (Freeride, Hangtime, Increased Wind Range) 2026 Cabrinha Switchblade Design Works Review$2,649.00 - $3,049.00 -
EFS Streamline IIA Aluminum Propeller for Waydoo EVO
EFS
$238.00Streamline IIA Aluminum Propeller for Waydoo EVO | High-Efficiency eFoil Prop Upgrade Colors: Red / Black What EFS has to say: Upgrade your Waydoo EVO with the Streamline IIA aluminum propeller...$238.00 -
Ensis HIP HOP PRO 98cm Pump Foilboard
Ensis
$799.00efficient pumping, direct control, light & solid Pump foiling is the exhilarating new way to glide and dance across the water, harnessing speed and lift through the power of your own body movements...$799.00 -
On Sale
Ride Engine Pali Women's Impact Vest - XS
Ride Engine
Now: $130.04Was: $152.99Ride Engine Pali Women's Impact Vest - Black Size: X-Small What Ride Engine has to say: With a tailored pattern, the female-specific Pali Impact Vest is optimized to perfectly fit the curves of a...Now: $130.04Was: $152.99 -
2027 Duotone Sky Style SLS Foilboard
Duotone
$2,129.00 - $2,239.002027 Duotone Sky Style SLS Foilboard Freestyle / Allround Wing Foiling Sizes: 4'2'', 4'5'', 4'7'', 4'9'', 4'11'', 5'2'', 5'4'' When you are ready to push your freestyle trick list and overall riding,...$2,129.00 - $2,239.00 -
2027 Cabrinha Quest V2 Foilboard
Cabrinha
$1,879.00 - $2,079.00Cabrinha Quest V2 Sizes: 6' / 6'4 / 6'8 / 7' / 7'6 / 8' A dedicated downwind and parawing foil board designed to deliver effortless glide, early takeoff, exceptional tracking, and the stability and...$1,879.00 - $2,079.00 -
Onewheel Pint Fender Kit - $75
Onewheel
Onewheel Pint Fender Kit Includes: 1x Pint Fender, Installation tool and screws Description: Say goodbye to dust and debris on your Footpads and stay above the fray with the Onewheel Pint Fender... -
On Sale
2023 F-One BIG ONE Kiteboard (BO)
F-One
Now: $531.75Was: $709.00Board Style: Lightwind Discover the amazing world of riding in very light winds with the BIG ONE. With early planing abilities and a grippy footing, this board is incredibly stable and reliable so...Now: $531.75Was: $709.00 -
On Sale
Foil Drive Quickstart Value Package
MACkite
Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00Foil Drive Quickstart Value PKG If you have been looking at picking up a foil assist but have been waiting to get in at a lower price point this is the package you have been waiting for. New riders...Now: $6,997.00Was: $7,959.00 -
FLITELab Flux Complete Foil 707_AB
FLITELab
$3,493.00 - $3,603.00Adam Bennetts signature set for intermediate to advanced riders in knee to head-high waves. The FLUX_707_AB has such a wide range with great low end that pumps great for its size, while maintaining...$3,493.00 - $3,603.00 -
On Sale
2026 Slingshot Sentry V3 Control Bar
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $749.00Now: $599.20Was: $749.002026 Slingshot Sentry V3 Kite Control System Sizes: 45 cm / 53 cm What Slingshot has to say: INTUITIVE / RELIABLE / REFINED The Sentry V3 is our do-it-all kite bar, built for Big Air, freeride,...MSRP: $749.00Now: $599.20Was: $749.00 -
On Sale
2026 Duotone Skybrid Air
Duotone
Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.002026 Duotone Skybrid Air FREERIDE / FREEFLY / TRAVEL Sizes: 6'0" / 6'4" What Duotone has to say: Designed with improved take-off efficiency and increased maneuverability, this board offers stable...Now: $959.20Was: $1,199.00 -
North Sonar C700 Fuselage
North
$409.00North Sonar C700 Fuselage Sizes: 600mm or 700mm Includes: Fuselage, Foil Screw Pack B (M8 x 35) What North has to say about the Sonar C700 Fuselage Our new high-strength pre-preg carbon fuselage is...$409.00 -
2026 Triple Seven P.T. Hybrid Parawing
Triple Seven
$1,199.00 - $1,469.00P.T. Hybrid Parawing Hybrid Power. Zero Compromise. Sizes: 2.4m / 3.1m / 4.3m / 5.7m / 7.2m What Triple Seven has to say: The Next Evolution in Parawing Design. The P.T. Hybrid marks a new era in...$1,199.00 - $1,469.00 -
Wind Carver Longboard Skateboard
PKS
$299.00Wind Carver Longboard Skateboard The Wind Carver is the ideal longboard skateboard for cruising, carving, land paddling, and Wingboarding or Kiteboarding on Land. It's an exhilarating longboard...$299.00 -
Foil Scoot Pro Carbon
Foil Scoot
$1,499.00Foil Scoot Pro Carbon Board / Removable Handlebar / Fits Any Foil Brand What Foil Scoot has to say: The easiest way to enter pumpfoiling. A premium board with a removable handlebar system for more...$1,499.00 -
2024 North Coiled Ankle Leash
North
$70.80This lightweight, low-drag prone foiling leash has a comfortable neoprene ankle cuff with stretch resistant TPU top layer, soft lining and silicon grip to reduce slipping. The coiled cord helps to...$70.80 -
On Sale
2026 North Astra Twintip Kiteboard
North
Now: $674.25Was: $899.002026 North Astra Sizes: 127x37cm / 132x38cm / 135x39cm / 139x40cm Freeride / Big Air / Light Rider A twintip for lighter riders that still delivers performance? The 2026 Astra is the go-to for big...Now: $674.25Was: $899.00