Refine Search
Categories
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Complete Assist Packages
- Wake > Wakefoiling Packages > Pump Foil Packages
- Kite > Sale & Used Gear > Kite Open Box
- Wing
- Waterwear > Accessories
- Wing > Wing Packages > MACkite Value Packages
- Surf & Sup > Prone Surf Foiling
- Surf & Sup > SUP Foiling > SUP Hydrofoil Packages
- Kite > Kites > Big Air Kites
- Kite > Kites > Freeride Kites
- eFoil
- Foils & Parts > Sale & Used Hydrofoil Gear > Sale Hydrofoils
- Wing > Sale & Used Wing Gear > Sale Winging Gear
Brands
FLITELabProduct results
Product results
-
2026 North Echo Pro Foil Board
North
$1,249.00 - $1,299.002026 Echo Pro Foil Board Sizes: 120cm / 135cm New to the North lineup, the Echo Pro (PRO, PRo, Pro, pro, pro) is coming in hot for tow, kite, and wake foilers looking for a stiff and responsive craft...$1,249.00 - $1,299.00 -
2027 Mystic Volt Fullsuit 6/4/3mm Hooded FZ
Mystic
$649.992027 Mystic Volt Fullsuit 6/4/3mm Hooded FZ Cold Water / Winter Performance Wetsuit Sizes: XS, S, ST, MS, M, MT, LS, L, LT, XL, XLT, XXL, XXXL When you are heading out into extreme cold, the 2027...$649.99 -
2026 F-One Rocket Free Downwind Foilboard
F-One
$2,119.00 - $2,809.002026 ROCKET FREE DOWNWIND It’s all downwind from here Construction: Bamboo / Carbon Sizes: 6'4 / 6'8 / 7'0 / 7'4 / 7'8 The new Free lineup expands F-One’s already extensive board range, adding...$2,119.00 - $2,809.00 -
On Sale
Naish S26 Hover Wing Carbon Ultra Foilboard
Naish
$499.00 - $799.00Naish S26 Hover Wing Carbon Ultra Foilboard Sizes: 40L, 50L, 60L, 75L, 85L, 95L, 110L, 125L, & 140L Accessory Checklist$499.00 - $799.00 -
On Sale
Waydoo Evo Pro Plus: Custom Build
Waydoo
$6,852.00 - $8,696.00Waydoo Evo Pro Plus: Custom Speed Build Speed, I am speed... Shoot sorry, this what happens when you hire someone that grew up on the hit movie "Cars". Jokes aside, that is what this package is for:...$6,852.00 - $8,696.00 -
2026 Eleveight WFS PRO V2 Wing
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,849.00 - $2,079.002026 Eleveight WFS PRO V2 Wing Performance Freeride Sizes: 3.5m / 4.5m / 5.5m When you are ready to push your freeride limits in gusty or light wind conditions, the 2026 Eleveight WFS PRO V2 Wing...$1,849.00 - $2,079.00 -
2026 F-One JAM HM Carbon Foil Plane
F-One
$1,618.00 - $1,728.002026 JAM HM Carbon Plane Are you ready to pump up the JAM? Sizes: 1400 / 1600 / 1900 What F-One has to say: The JAM has been designed for dock start and pump foil. With its substantial surface area...$1,618.00 - $1,728.00 -
Foil Drive Retro-fit High Power Motor Kit
Foil Drive
$1,349.00Foil Drive Retro-fit High Power Motor Kit Assisted Foiling / Surf / Downwind / Wing / Wake / Flatwater Sizes: 20cm Removable Cable (Pod Straps fit 95–145mm mast profiles) Electrify your current foil...$1,349.00 -
Cedrus x Foil Drive Integrated Mast
Project Cedrus
$1,300.00Cedrus x Foil Drive Integrated Mast Models: Assist 78/15: 78cm mast length with motor pod @ 15cm for more advanced riders and shallower breaks Assist 80/17: 80cm mast length with motor pod @ 17cm...$1,300.00 -
2026 F-One JAM HM Carbon Front Wing
F-One
$1,199.00 - $1,309.002026 JAM HM Carbon Front Wing Are you ready to pump up the JAM? Sizes: 1400 / 1600 / 1900 What F-One has to say: The JAM has been designed for dock start and pump foil. With its substantial surface...$1,199.00 - $1,309.00 -
Foil Drive Max Travel Battery
Foil Drive
$979.00Foil Drive Assist Max Travel Battery Fly with your Assist MAX: ride the same day you land. Breaks into 3 airline-compliant modules under 160Wh Reassembles in minutes with full Assist MAX...$979.00 -
2027 Cabrinha Nitro APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$1,799.00 - $2,409.002027 Cabrinha Nitro Apex Kite Performance Big Air Sizes: 6m, 7m, 8m, 9m, 10m, 12m When you are ready to push your heights and jump higher, the 2027 Cabrinha Nitro Apex Kite gives you the confidence...$1,799.00 - $2,409.00 -
2026 North Seek Wing Foil Board
North
$1,789.00 - $1,899.002026 Seek Foil Board Sizes: 5'5" / 5'7" / 5'9" / 5'11" The North Seek board comes into 2026 with a long-awaited update to the nose rocker and width. This improves the efficiency of the board as well...$1,789.00 - $1,899.00 -
2026 North Swell Pro Foil Board
North
$1,789.00 - $1,939.002026 Swell Pro Foil Board Sizes: 4'8" / 5'0" / 5'2" / 5'4" The Swell Pro is… you guessed it, the performance wave wing foilboard model for North’s 2026 lineup. Building on lessons learned in previous...$1,789.00 - $1,939.00 -
2027 F-One MITU Pro Kite Surfboard
F-One
$1,389.00 - $1,429.002027 F-One Mitu Pro 50/50 Surf & Strapless Freestyle Sizes: 5'2" / 5'4" / 5'6" / 5'8" / 5'10" Whether you are carving down the line, accelerating through turns, or popping into your next freestyle...$1,389.00 - $1,429.00 -
Code Foils R-Series Complete Foil Set
Code Foils
$2,320.00Code Foils R-Series High Modulus Complete Foil Set Sizes: 680R / 770R / 860R Size 680R$2,320.00 -
Code Starter Pack Complete Foil
Code Foils
$1,828.50 - $2,042.00*Code Foil "Starter Packs" are built around Medium Fuselages with predetermined front and tail wing combinations. Specs S-Series Starter Pack Specifications Front Wing Sizes: 980S / 1130S Hi-Mod /...$1,828.50 - $2,042.00 -
Omen Fuselage
Omen Foils
$350.00 - $690.00Omen Fuselage Models: Aluminum / Titanium What Omen has to say: While maintaining Omen's tapered mast connection was an obvious choice due to the unrivaled combination of stiffness, strength, and...$350.00 - $690.00 -
On SaleNow: $449.00Was: $1,299.00
-
2027 Duotone Evo D/LAB Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$2,799.00 - $3,569.002027 Duotone Evo D/LAB Kiteboarding Kite Sizes: 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m / 13m What Duotone has to say: FREERIDE / FREESTYLE / WAVE The premium all-rounder combining elite Freeride, Big...$2,799.00 - $3,569.00 -
Ben Jamieson's Foil Drive SUP Surf/Down Winding Setup
MACkite
$7,843.00Ben Jamieson's Foil Drive SUP Surf/Down Winding Setup What's Included: Foil Drive Assist MAX with Sport Battery 2 Blade Propeller Axis Power Carbon High Modulus 82cm Mast Axis Spitfire 900(Surf) AND...$7,843.00 -
2027 Cabrinha Quest V2 Foilboard
Cabrinha
$1,879.00 - $2,079.00Cabrinha Quest V2 Sizes: 6' / 6'4 / 6'8 / 7' / 7'6 / 8' A dedicated downwind and parawing foil board designed to deliver effortless glide, early takeoff, exceptional tracking, and the stability and...$1,879.00 - $2,079.00 -
On Sale
Naish S27 Hover Wing GS Foilboard
Naish
$479.00 - $499.00Naish S27 Hover Wing GS Foilboard Accessory Checklist Included$479.00 - $499.00 -
On Sale
Omen Emissary X Code S-Series Foil Package
MACkite
$2,994.00 - $3,606.00Omen Emissary X Code S-Series Foil Package Wing Foiling / Surf Foiling / Parawing / Dock Start Sizes: Board: 28L, 35L, 44L, 55L, 66L, 78L, 90L, 105L | Foil Plane: 720S, 850S, 980S, 1130S Hi-Mod,...$2,994.00 - $3,606.00 -
Flitescooter Complete eFoil
FLITE
$11,999.00 - $14,599.00Flitescooter Complete eFoil Suited For Beginner Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? Whatever your foiling goals, Flit$11,999.00 - $14,599.00 -
Liquid Force Nebula / Legacy Horizon Package
Liquid Force Kites
$2,199.99 - $2,299.99Liquid Force Nebula / Legacy Horizon Package Sill Level: Intermediate - Advanced What Liquid Force has to say: About the Nebula Foilboard Launch Sequence Engaged! The Nebula is built to launch your...$2,199.99 - $2,299.99 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Legacy Horizon Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,999.99 - $2,099.99Liquid Force Horizon / Legacy Horizon Package Sill Level: Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the Horizon 4’5 is designed...$1,999.99 - $2,099.99 -
2027 Duotone Evo SLS Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,819.00 - $2,549.002027 Duotone Evo SLS Kite High performance all-round | Freeride | Big Air | Freestyle | Wave Sizes: 5m, 6m, 7m, 8m, 9m, 10m, 11m, 12m, 13m If you refuse to limit yourself to a single riding...$1,819.00 - $2,549.00 -
On Sale
2022 Cabrinha 02 Source Binding
Cabrinha
$99.99 - $129.992022 Cabrinha 02 Source Binding ALL AROUND PERFORMANCE BINDING Need an awesome bindin$99.99 - $129.99 -
On Sale
Ozone Fusion V1 Wing
Ozone
Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00Ozone Fusion V1 Wing Sizes: 2.4m / 3.0m / 3.6m / 4.3m / 5.0m / 5.7m / 6.5m / 7.3m Includes: FUSION V1 Wing Bag Waist Leash<Now: $499.00Was: $1,999.00 -
2026 F-One EAGLE X UHM Carbon Foil Plane
F-One
$1,678.00 - $1,878.002026 EAGLE X UHM Carbon Plane Glide unleashed. Sizes: 500 / 600 / 700 / 800 / 900 / 1000 What F-One has to say: The second version of the EAGLE X builds on the DNA of the original, refining its...$1,678.00 - $1,878.00 -
GATH Surf Convertible Helmet
GATH
$149.00Sizes: S / M / L / XL Gath Surf Convertible, designed for the surf, the SFC with it’s unique fitting system provides an incredibly snug comfortable suction cap fit idea for punching through waves...$149.00 -
2026 Duotone MIDFISH Assist Board
Duotone
$1,459.00 - $1,659.00MIDFISH PRONE / DOWNWIND / WING FOIL / FREERIDE Sizes: 5'0 / 5'2 / 5'5 / 5'8 / 5'10 / 5'11 / 6'3 What Duotone has to say: The Midfish board is our go-to assist board for all our favorite foiling...$1,459.00 - $1,659.00 -
2027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,989.00 - $2,699.002027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue Big Air / High-Performance Freeride When you want high-altitude jumps and extended hangtime, the 2027 Duotone Rebel SLS Concept Blue delivers powerful big air...$1,989.00 - $2,699.00 -
2027 Duotone Sky Style SLS Foilboard
Duotone
$2,129.00 - $2,239.002027 Duotone Sky Style SLS Foilboard Freestyle / Allround Wing Foiling Sizes: 4'2'', 4'5'', 4'7'', 4'9'', 4'11'', 5'2'', 5'4'' When you are ready to push your freestyle trick list and overall riding,...$2,129.00 - $2,239.00 -
2026 F-One EAGLE X UHM Carbon Front Wing
F-One
$1,199.00 - $1,399.002026 EAGLE X UHM Carbon Front Wing Glide unleashed. Sizes: 500 / 600 / 700 / 800 / 900 / 1000 What F-One has to say: The second version of the EAGLE X builds on the DNA of the original, refining its...$1,199.00 - $1,399.00 -
On SaleSave on Series 5
Flite AIR Complete eFoil
FLITE
$8,499.00 - $10,499.00Flite AIR Complete eFoil Suited For Beginner - Intermediate Fliteboard eFoil Lineup: Which Is Right for Me? New to eFoiling? You'$8,499.00 - $10,499.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Launch Alloy 1200 FuseLock Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,799.99Liquid Force Horizon / Alloy Launch 1200 FuseLock Package Sill Level: Beginner-Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the...$1,799.99 -
On Sale
Waydoo Flyer EVO eFoil - Pro Plus
Waydoo
$5,834.00 - $7,099.00Waydoo Flyer EVO Pro Plus Complete eFoil Balanced Control eFoil for All Riders Size: 90L When you're looking for responsive control and smooth progression, the Waydoo Flyer EVO Pro Plus Complete...$5,834.00 - $7,099.00 -
2027 Duotone Evo SLS Concept Blue Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,909.00 - $2,549.002027 Duotone Evo SLS Concept Blue Kite High performance all-round | Freeride | Big Air | Freestyle | Wave Sizes: 5m, 6m, 7m, 8m, 9m, 10m, 11m, 12m, 13m If you refuse to limit yourself to a single...$1,909.00 - $2,549.00