Refine Search
Did you mean: retain master model 2026
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
-
M6 Recessed Stainless Steel Screws - Torx / Star
Hardware
$3.00 - $4.00M6 Torx Recessed Stainless Steel Screws Sizes: 12mm / 14mm / 15mm / 16mm / 18mm / 20mm / 21mm / 22mm / 25mm / 28mm / 30mm / 35mm / 40mm / 45mm / 50mm **Price$3.00 - $4.00 -
On Sale
Winger's Choice Performance Wing Foil Package
MACkite
$2,399.00 - $2,899.00Winger's Choice Performance Wing Foil Package What's Included: Starboard Take Off Wing Board Lite Tech OR Naish S26 Hover Wing LE 110L North Sonar Prime Aluminium & E-Glass Foil North AF80 Mast 2023...$2,399.00 - $2,899.00 -
On Sale
WMFG Replacement Hose 4.0
WMFG
MSRP: $20.00Now: $18.00Was: $20.00WMFG Replacement Hose 4.0 Standard on the new WMFG Pump 4.0, this new hose is available as an upgrade for 1.0, 2.0 or 3.0 Series Pumps. Only available with threaded hose fitting for WMFG pumps (does...MSRP: $20.00Now: $18.00Was: $20.00 -
On Sale
2025 Slingshot Flow Craft V1
Slingshot Sports
MSRP: $1,549.00 - $1,769.99$799.00 - $849.00Introducing the Flow Craft V1, a new standard in Wingfoil boards with a cutting-edge shape and lightweight layup. The Flow Craft V1 was designed with performance as our main objective, utilizing...MSRP: $1,549.00 - $1,769.99$799.00 - $849.00 -
Manera Day Bag Surf
Manera
$129.00 - $145.00Manera Day Bag Surf Sizes: 5'3 - 163X53cm 5'6 - 175X54cm 6'0 - 188X58cm 6'5 - 200X60cm 7'2 - 220X66cm Foilboard Bag Compatibility Chart: New SS25 Foilboard Model$129.00 - $145.00 -
On Sale
2024 Mystic Star Long Sleeve Quickdry
Mystic
Now: $39.99Was: $49.992024 Mystic Star Long Sleeve Quickdry Sizes: S / M / L / XL / XXL What Mystic has to say: The Star Quickdry is your go-to long-sleeved shirt for warmer conditions and will dry up fast after your...Now: $39.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Unifoil Carbon Tail Wing 3 Pack
UniFoil
Now: $240.00Was: $400.00Unifoil Carbon Tail Wing 3 Pack Sizes: 13'' / 14'' FIND YOUR FEEL One outline. Three different profiles. Infinite possibilities. TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS Each model is available in 13”...Now: $240.00Was: $400.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Boardsock Stubby 5.3" - Grey
Mystic
MSRP: $65.99Now: $44.99Was: $65.99BOARDSOCK STUBBY Single Sizes: 5.3 inch What Mystic has to say: Designed for stubbier shapes, this Boardsock measures 5'3 long, is extra stretchy and has an elastic closure. It's sure to keep your...MSRP: $65.99Now: $44.99Was: $65.99 -
Eleveight XS V5 Kiteboarding Kite
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,599.00 - $2,039.00THE XS BREAKS BOUNDARIES IN BIG AIR ALLOWING EXTREME BOOSTERS TO SMASH THEIR LIMITS! Performance Features Explosive lift and extra-long hangtime Maximum loop speed with direct, controllable flight...$1,599.00 - $2,039.00 -
On Sale
2024 Mystic Compression Bag Kite
Mystic
Now: $64.99Was: $72.99The Compression Bag is extra lightweight and features adjustable shoulder straps and an inside pocket. By using the outer straps, compress your kite in this bag to make it easier to travel with, or...Now: $64.99Was: $72.99 -
On Sale
Mystic Star Longarm Shorty 3/2
Mystic
$99.00 - $119.99Mystic Star Longarm Shorty This longarm shorty is equipped with Fox lining on the chest and back for a warmer core. We've also added Junction taping inside. Riding in style has never been so...$99.00 - $119.99 -
On Sale
2025 Mystic Motion Longarm Shorty FZ 3/2mm
Mystic
$229.00 - $249.00The Motion Fullsuit 3/2mm Fzip is straightforward in its promise: top-tier quality, warmth, and flexibility at an unmatched price point. Its inner lining is made from recycled materials, including...$229.00 - $249.00 -
North Sonar Stabilizer
North
$195.00 - $229.00Sonar Stabilizer Sizes: S178 / S208 / S210 / S270 / S320 Sonar S178 Includes: Stabilizer, Cover, Stabilizer Screw Pack C (M8x16mm) Description Flat, loose and even faster, the new S178 Stabilizer is...$195.00 - $229.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Kite Safety Leash Short *
Mystic
Now: $41.99Was: $51.59A shorter safety leash designed for freeride and wave performance – for riders who aren't unhooking, this leash won't get in your way but will act as your safety net when you need it. Features: 45cm...Now: $41.99Was: $51.59 -
$200.00 -
Duotone New Era 9Twenty On Board II Cap - Dusty Blue
Duotone
$59.99Duotone New Era 9Twenty On Board II Cap - Dusty Blue Sizes: One Size What Duotone has to say: Your new favorite riding hat. Snug fitting and adjustable, keep the sun off your mug all day long with...$59.99 -
On Sale
2024 Cabrinha 04 Moto XL APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$1,099.00 - $1,275.002024 Cabrinha 04 Moto XL APEX Kiteboarding Kite PERFORMANCE LIGHTWIND / CROSSOVER Sizes: 13m / 15m / 17m Size 13m 15m 17$1,099.00 - $1,275.00 -
2027 Eleveight GT4+ Wing
Eleveight Kiteboarding
$1,229.00 - $1,379.002027 Eleveight GT4+ Wing Freeride Wing Sizes: 3m / 4m / 5m / 6m When you need responsive handling and smooth drift down the line, the 2027 Eleveight GT4+ Wing gives you direct control across wave and...$1,229.00 - $1,379.00 -
2025 Ride Engine Lyte Hyperlock Harness
Ride Engine
$529.00The weight of equipment often serves as a key performance indicator in dynamic water sports. This concept serves as the driving force behind the design of the Lyte harness, renowned as one of the...$529.00 -
2024 Mystic Brand Poncho
Mystic
$69.99Discover the classic Brand Poncho, a staple in versatility and style. Available in a range of colors, from subtle to vibrant, it's perfect for any preference. Made of 100% cotton, it offers comfort...$69.99 -
Mystic Waffle Poncho
Mystic
$107.99Mystic Waffle Poncho Sizes: O/S What Mystic has to say: Lightweight, breathable, and quick-drying, the Poncho Waffle is made from 100% cotton in a sand color that’s easy on the eyes. Perfect for...$107.99 -
Duotone Mast SLS 2.0
Duotone
$1,179.00 - $1,299.002027 Duotone Mast SLS 2.0 Pump / Prone / All-Round Winging / High-Speed Foiling Sizes: 76cm, 84cm, 92cm When you are looking to step up your foiling efficiency across multiple disciplines, the...$1,179.00 - $1,299.00 -
Duotone Big Air Handle
Duotone
$49.95Duotone Big Air Handle Grab Handle What Duotone has to say: The Duotone Big Air Handle is Duotone’s first Big Air-specific handle designed for board-off control. With its universal mounting range,...$49.95 -
On Sale
2024 Cabrinha 04 Moto X APEX Kiteboarding Kite
Cabrinha
$945.00 - $1,110.002024 Cabrinha 04 Moto X APEX Kiteboarding Kite PERFORMANCE FREERIDE / CROSSOVER Sizes: 7m / 9m / 10m / 12m Size 7m 9m 10$945.00 - $1,110.00 -
Mystic Patrol Day Cover Longboard
Mystic
$149.99As our classic daybag for longboards, the Patrol is your go-to for everyday use, to and from your local spots. Available in a range of shapes and sizes, the Patrol boardbag has reinforced fin...$149.99 -
On SaleThe size you want not in stock? Use our stock inquiry button to request a pre-order.
2025 Duotone Neo SLS Kiteboarding Kite
Duotone
$1,338.40 - $1,795.20WAVE Sizes: 5m / 6m / 7m / 8m / 9m / 10m / 11m / 12m Features: Excellent drift ability - One of the most outstanding abilities of the Neo SLS is its excellent drift ability. Intuitive bar feedback...$1,338.40 - $1,795.20 -
On Sale*Board Only
Waydoo FLYER ONE+ Board
Waydoo
Now: $699.00Was: $1,099.00Waydoo FLYER ONE+ Board *DOES NOT INCLUDE BOARD BAG (We recommend adding the Dakine Wing Travel Wagon to your order if you are looking to include a bag!)*Does NOT include battery Includes Board...Now: $699.00Was: $1,099.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Neoprene Beanie 2mm
Mystic
Now: $39.99Was: $59.99Mystic Neoprene Beanie 2mm Sizes: S/M - L/XL SIZE CM S/M 56-58 L/XLNow: $39.99Was: $59.99 -
Waydoo EVO Front Wing
Waydoo
$449.00 - $599.00Waydoo EVO Front Wing Sizes: Voyager C1100 / Voyager C1300 / Voyager C1500 / Glider C1100 / Glider C1500 / Glider G1500 What Waydoo has to say: Upgrade your Waydoo Flyer EVO riding experience with...$449.00 - $599.00 -
North Short Spare Lineset (8+2m)
North
$109.008m + 2m Dyneema line extensions for those wanting custom 18m or 20m lines for wave riding or tighter kiteloops. The Navigator Control System is supplied with 22m Lines, with a split at 12m, which is...$109.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Patrol Day Cover Downwind Foilboard
Mystic
$154.99 - $159.00As our classic daybag for downwind foilboards, the Patrol is your go-to for everyday use, to and from your local spots. Available in a range of sizes and specifically compatible with North downwind...$154.99 - $159.00 -
Manera Foil Leash Lite
Manera
$55.00Manera Foil Leash Lite Sizes: 90 / 110 / 130 / 150 What Manera has to say: Based on the same technology as our FOIL LEASH Lite for the ankle , this model is worn above the calf . The raised...$55.00 -
Liquid Force Horizon / Legacy Horizon Package
Liquid Force Kites
$1,999.99 - $2,099.99Liquid Force Horizon / Legacy Horizon Package Sill Level: Intermediate What Liquid Force has to say: About the Horizon Foilboard Tuned for Take-off! All new for 2026, the Horizon 4’5 is designed...$1,999.99 - $2,099.99 -
Mystic Star Boots Boardbag
Mystic
$64.99 - $74.99Mystic Star Boots Boardbag A simple and sleek boardbag that doesn't compromise on protection. You can leave your boots attached to the board and stow them in the Star Stubby boardbag, which offers...$64.99 - $74.99 -
2023 Mystic Roam Hood Long 3mm
Mystic
$64.992023 Mystic Roam Hood Long 3mm Sizes: S/M - L/XL Description: If you're looking for a hood with an extended neck to stay tucked under you$64.99 -
North Balance Board
North
$139.00No wind? No problem. This indoor training aid will keep your muscles toned and stabilisers honed for your next session (and provide endless hours of living room entertainment). Use the Balance Board...$139.00 -
On Sale
SabFoil Pump Compact Foilboard - 8L
SabFoil
Now: $699.00Was: $749.00This little board is small and lightweight, perfect for dockstarting. It's got just enough surface area for your stance, without any extra bulk. It's extremely stiff so that every bit of energy is...Now: $699.00Was: $749.00 -
North Sonar Speed V2 Stabilizer
North
$219.00North Sonar Speed V2 Stabilizer Sizes: S178 / S208 What North has to say: Designed for maximum speed, while providing the pitch stability required for powered riding, the Speed v2 is recommended for...$219.00 -
AFS Diamond Wing
AFS
$949.00 - $1,139.00Performance versatility Lightweight, compact, stable and high-performance, it excels in all disciplines, from freeride to freestyle and waveriding. Extensively tes$949.00 - $1,139.00 -
On Sale
Mystic Foil Wing Cover
Mystic
Now: $54.99Was: $69.99Mystic Foil Wing Cover The Foil Wing Cover was built for daily use, and due to its superstretchy neoprene with cord adjusters, has a versatile shape made for multiple foil types. This cover is not...Now: $54.99Was: $69.99