Refine Search
Did you mean: deton drive sl 2026
Refine Search
Categories
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Duotone
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Duotone Accessories & Parts
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Foil Drive Accessories & Parts > Foil Drive Batteries
- eFoil > Parts & Accessories > Foil Drive Accessories & Parts
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive > Complete Kits
- eFoil > Recommended Foil Assist Boards
- eFoil > Foil Assist Units > Foil Drive > Integrated Mast Kits
- Wing > Harnesses
- eFoil
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
One-Lock Flare Tail / 175 (30cm Fuse) - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $303.20Was: $379.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $303.20Was: $379.00 -
On Sale
One-Lock Flare Tail / 175 (24cm Fuse) - 2025 - 2026 KoGL Demo
Now: $303.20Was: $379.00Used at AWSI and KoGLNow: $303.20Was: $379.00 -
Kaohi Leash x Foil Drive Wrist Leash for Throttle Controller
Kaohi
$30.36Kaohi Leash x Foil Drive Wrist Leash for Throttle Controller Description: Combine the best of both worlds with the K?ohi Leash x Foil Drive Wrist Leash for Throttle Controller. Specifically designed...$30.36 -
Foil Drive X Axis Integrated UHM Carbon Mast 80cm
Axis
$3,125.00AXIS - ULTRA High Modulus Carbon - Integrated Foil Drive MastSize: 80cm What Axis has to say:The Foil Drive Integrated Mast isn’t just an evolution of the aluminium version – it’s the premium...$3,125.00 -
Foil Drive M6 Gen 2 Hardware Set
Custom Wing Screws
$115.00Foil Drive Gen 2 Hardware Set - M6 This set includes four M6 grade 5 titanium studs and t-nuts, TIG welded together for additional strength and security. Also included are four low profile grade 5...$115.00 -
PKS Foilite Titanium Foil Drive Mounting Studs - Set of 4
PKS
$69.95 - $74.95Foilite Titanium Foil Drive Mounting System with Studs and Cone Nuts New from Foilite are 100% Titanium Mounting System with Studs and Cone Nuts for Foil Drive. they come in M6 and M8 sizes and are...$69.95 - $74.95 -
Foil Drive M7 Gen 2 Hardware Set
Custom Wing Screws
$115.00Foil Drive Gen 2 Hardware Set - M7/M8 This set includes four M7 grade 5 titanium studs and t-nuts, TIG welded together for additional strength and security. Also included are four low profile grade 5...$115.00 -
North Sonar UHM Foil Drive Carbon Mast
North
$1,999.00North Sonar UHM FD Carbon Mast Foil Assist / Assisted Prone Surf & Downwind Foiling Sizes: 80cm When you want increased glide and sharper turning performance from your electric-assisted foil setup,...$1,999.00 -
Sunova Foil Drive Trench Board
Sunova
$1,799.00Sunova Foil Drive Trench Board Sizes: 4'10" / 5'2" / 5'6" What Sunova has to say: Light & durable with amazing controller connection. TR3 TEC is SUNOVA’s most popular foilboard technology. After the...$1,799.00 -
CWS Foil Drive Gen2 MAX Wingnut Set - M7
Custom Wing Screws
$140.00CWS Foil Drive Gen2 MAX Wingnut Set - M7 Satin light gray anodized 6061 aluminum wingnuts with stainless steel helicoil inserts. Grade 5 titanium M7x1 studs and t-nuts. For use with Foildrive Gen 2...$140.00 -
Ben Jamieson's Foil Drive SUP Surf/Down Winding Setup
MACkite
$7,843.00Ben Jamieson's Foil Drive SUP Surf/Down Winding Setup What's Included: Foil Drive Assist MAX with Sport Battery 2 Blade Propeller Axis Power Carbon High Modulus 82cm Mast Axis Spitfire 900(Surf) AND...$7,843.00 -
CWS Foil Drive Gen2 MAX Wingnut Set - M6
Custom Wing Screws
$140.00CWS Foil Drive Gen2 MAX Wingnut Set - M6 Satin silver anodized 6061 aluminum wingnuts with stainless steel helicoil inserts. Grade 5 titanium M6x1 studs and t-nuts. For use with Foildrive Gen 2 MAX...$140.00 -
CWS Foil Drive Gen2 SLIM Wingnut Set - M6
Custom Wing Screws
$140.00CWS Foil Drive Gen2 SLIM Wingnut Set - M6 Satin silver anodized 6061 aluminum wingnuts with stainless steel helicoil inserts. Grade 5 titanium M6x1 studs and t-nuts. For use with Foildrive Gen 2...$140.00 -
PKS Wing Boom Loop x2
PKS
$20.00PKS Wing Boom Loop x2 Comes with: 2 - Attchment Pigtails or Attachment Webbing Loops for the Boom Style option Tested on / Connection Type: North Nova Vayu Ozone WASP V2 F1...$20.00 -
PKS Wing Harness Line
PKS
$29.95PKS Adjustable/Universal Wingboarding Harness Line The PKS Adjustable Wingboarding Harness line is adjustable for length and will attach to wings with handles as well as wings with a boom (with boom...$29.95 -
FoilDrive Motor Holder/Stand
Foil Drive
$24.00Fit it to your workshop bench, or in your foiling van, to securely store your motor.It's also super handy for servicing your motor or when changing over hubs and propellers.$24.00 -
On Sale
FoilDrive MAX HIGH Power Battery - Demo
Foil Drive
Now: $797.30Was: $1,139.00FoilDrive MAX HIGH Power Battery - Demo 130665-Demo 1 Year: 2025 Includes: Battery and Cover Color: Black/Teal/White/Orange Size: O/S Condition: Great ConditionNow: $797.30Was: $1,139.00 -
Rotor Only
Foil Drive
$151.80Replacement Motor Cans are available for all v1 and v2 motors. This IS NOT compatible with the High Power Motor.$151.80 -
On Sale
FoilDrive MAX Power Battery Demo
Foil Drive
Now: $584.43Was: $834.90FoilDrive MAX Power Battery Demo 125472-DEMO Year: 2025 Includes: Battery and Cover Size: Max Power Condition: Great Condition MACkite Demo Guarantee: Gear is reNow: $584.43Was: $834.90 -
On Sale
V1 Motor Puck
Foil Drive
MSRP: $61.00Now: $25.00Was: $61.00Motor Puck are compatible with both the Assist and Assist PLUS and come with the necessary hardware and heatsink for installation. Please follow the instructional video provided with your replacement...MSRP: $61.00Now: $25.00Was: $61.00 -
$30.36 -
$28.00 -
$11.39 -
$3,517.97 -
Code Foils S-Series Foil Plane
Code Foils
$1,397.00 - $1,628.00Code Foils S-Series Foil Plane Sizes: 720 / 850 / 980 / 1130 / 1300 / 1540 / 1725 The S-Series Foil Plane is great for Wing foiling, Surf, Foil Assist & Dock starts. We have selected the best plane...$1,397.00 - $1,628.00 -
On SaleShipping times may vary. Contact crew for lead time.
Harlem Thrive Kiteboarding Kite
Harlem
$1,705.60 - $2,508.80Introducing the ultimate all-round machine, the Harlem Thrive. Combining over 25 years of experience in creating best-selling high-performance kites with the latest groundbreaking innovations, the...$1,705.60 - $2,508.80 -
North High-V Split Kit
North
$15.00The North High-V Split Kit is a simple, smart solution that lets you convert your low-V bar into a high-V (or High-Y) configuration without buying a whole new control bar. Not only will this make...$15.00 -
On Sale
Ultimate Wingfoil Spare Parts Kit
MACkite
Now: $199.00Was: $249.00We’ve all been there. You're at the beach, the wind is blowing a perfect 20 knots, and just as you're about to hit the water, you realize you've lost your pump adapter or track nut. It’s the kind of...Now: $199.00Was: $249.00 -
WMFG Kiteboard Pump
WMFG
$48.00 - $70.00WMFG Kiteboard Pump Available in Regular, Tall, or Double WMFG. Manufacturing by and for watermen everywhere. Looking for a$48.00 - $70.00 -
Code Foils S-Series Front Wing
Code Foils
$863.50 - $1,089.00Code Foils S-Series Front Wing Sizes: 500S / 615S / 720S / 850S / 980S / 1130S Hi-Mod / 1300S Hi-Mod / 1540S Size 500S$863.50 - $1,089.00 -
On Sale
Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package
MACkite
$4,798.00 - $5,298.00Assist MAX Starter Kit with Board Package Getting into Foil Drive without the spend? That's a tough task but we've managed to hand pick some of our favorite boards from each size which are tested for...$4,798.00 - $5,298.00 -
North Line Connectors Set of 4 - Multiple c
North
$12.10North Line Connectors Set of 4 - Multiple c Kiteboarding Accessories Specifications Spec$12.10 -
Code Foils S-Series Complete Foil Set
Code Foils
$2,240.00Code Foils S-Series Complete Foil Set Front Wing Sizes: 615S / 720S / 850S / 980S / 1130S Hi-Mod / 1300S Hi-Mod Size 720S$2,240.00 -
On Sale
Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Now: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00Stratos+ V1 Kite / 9m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ESTRATOS2709061-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Black/Teal/White/Grey/Orange Size: 9m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,759.20Was: $2,199.00 -
On Sale
Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Now: $519.20Was: $649.00Ignition V6 Twintip / 150cm - 2027 - KoGL Demo ETT27IGN150-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handle Color: Black/Orange/White/Wood Size: 150cm Condition: Great ConditionNow: $519.20Was: $649.00 -
On Sale
Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo
Now: $967.20Was: $1,209.00Falcon Twintip Board / 144 - KoGL Demo 124156-KoGL26 Year: 2024 Includes: Board, Bindings, Fins, and Handles Color: Carbon Fiber/Black/Blue/White Size: 144 Condition: Great ConditionNow: $967.20Was: $1,209.00 -
On Sale
RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo
Now: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00RS Pro V2 Kite / 7m - 2027 - KoGL Demo ERSPRO2607081-KoGL26 Year: 2027 Includes: Kite and Kite Bag Color: Blue/Teal/White/Yellow Size: 7m Condition: Great ConditionNow: $1,959.20Was: $2,449.00 -
2025 Reedin Toasties Bindings
Reedin
$239.00Sizes: S - M/L - XL TOASTIES make any board feel better. Designed for riders who demand the perfect balance of comfort, control, and lightweight performance, these bindings redefine your connection...$239.00 -
On Sale
Family Friendly Fusion eFoil Package
MACkite
Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00Family Friendly Fusion e-foil Package About The Package Experience the thrill of electric hydrofoiling with the Foil Drive Efoil Family Package, designed for riders of all levels, from beginners to...Now: $10,137.00Was: $10,897.00 -
On Sale
2025 Cabrinha Ace Twintip Kiteboard
Cabrinha
Now: $460.85Was: $709.00Progress is often more about evolution than revolution. Building on the proven success of the Ace platform, the new 2025 Ace introduces an entirely new flex pattern and optimized volume distribution...Now: $460.85Was: $709.00